Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source
☎ 714-662-4959 Contact Us View Cart FAQs International Buyers £ ¥ € $

10011-AX Axiom Memory Solutions
Part / Model: 10011-AX
Brand: Axiom Memory Solutions

Description: New/NIB 10011AX 1000BASE SX GBIC Transceiver MMF FOR EXTREME

Availability: In Stock
Warranty: New Manufacturers Warranty
Category:: Modules
UPC: 845282041736       UNSPSC: 43201553
Buy Now $55.66 each
Axiom Memory Solutions 10011-AX 1000Base-SX GBIC Module
Manufacturer's Description
AXIOM 1000BASE-SX GBIC, MMF FOR EXTREME
10011-AX Product Overview
Technical Information
Application/UsageData Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports1 x 1000Base-SX
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x 1000Base-SX
Media & Performance
Data Transfer Rate1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Standard Disclaimer: PinnacleMicro relies on the accuracy of suppliers and content providers to display product information. This store is not responsible for any errors displayed.