Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source
☎ 714-662-4959 Contact Us View Cart FAQs International Buyers £ ¥ € $

10019-AX Axiom Memory Solutions
Part / Model: 10019-AX
Brand: Axiom Memory Solutions

Description: New/NIB 10019AX 1000BASE ZX GBIC Transceiver SMF FOR EXTREME

Availability: In Stock
Warranty: New Manufacturers Warranty
Category:: Modules
UPC: 845282041750       UNSPSC: 43201553
Buy Now $179.47 each
Axiom Memory Solutions 10019-AX 1000Base-ZX GBIC Module
Manufacturer's Description
AXIOM 1000BASE-ZX GBIC, SMF FOR EXTREME
10019-AX Product Overview
Technical Information
Application/UsageData Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports1 x 1000Base-ZX
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x 1000Base-ZX
Media & Performance
Data Transfer Rate1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Standard Disclaimer: PinnacleMicro relies on the accuracy of suppliers and content providers to display product information. This store is not responsible for any errors displayed.