Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source
☎ 714-662-4959 Contact Us View Cart FAQs International Buyers £ ¥ € $

10G-SFPP-LRM Brocade
Part / Model: 10G-SFPP-LRM
Brand: Brocade

Description: New 10GSFPPLRM SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - plug-in

Availability: In Stock
Warranty: 90 Day Warranty
Category:: Modules
UPC: 729198004569       UNSPSC: 43201553
Buy Now $537.10 each
10G-SFPP-LRM Brocade
Part / Model: 10G-SFPP-LRM
Brand: Brocade

Description: Refurbished 10GSFPPLRM SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - plug-in

Availability: In Stock
Warranty: 30 Day Warranty
Category:: Modules
UPC: 729198004569       UNSPSC: 43201553
Buy Now $360.25 each
Standard Disclaimer: PinnacleMicro relies on the accuracy of suppliers and content providers to display product information. This store is not responsible for any errors displayed.