Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source
☎ 714-662-4959 Contact Us View Cart FAQs International Buyers £ ¥ € $

213-1002-000 Marconi
Part / Model: 213-1002-000
Brand: Marconi

Description: Refurbished 2131002000 1000Base-SX Compliant GBIC 850nm SC Connector branded

Availability: In Stock
Warranty: 30 Day Warranty
Category:: Modules
NSN: 6060015085949       UNSPSC: 43201553
Buy Now $80.00 each
Standard Disclaimer: PinnacleMicro relies on the accuracy of suppliers and content providers to display product information. This store is not responsible for any errors displayed.