Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source
☎ 714-662-4959 Contact Us View Cart FAQs International Buyers £ ¥ € $

1-30 of 6238     < 1 31 61 91 121 Next >     Results for   Cisco Systems   Refurbished   Add Keyword
Narrow Search
access
aironet
antenna
appliance
asa
bundle
card
catalyst
channel
cisco
end
ethernet
interface
ios
memory
module
phone
port
power
router
ruteador
security
series
services
sfp
supply
switch
user
voice
wireless
2-gbps
10-gbps
18-inch
1-port
2-port
4-port
8-port
24-port
48-port
256d
3des
10g
1gb
2gb
2ge
100ghz
200ghz
512mb
100
1000
1310
2821
2851
3540
5510
6500
12000
15454
15530
15540
$1,250.00
In Stock
ASA5580-40-8GE-K9   Cisco Systems
Refurbished New Premier Plus One Year RMX 4000 MPMx 7HD1080p/15HD720p/30SD/45C 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on ASA5580-40-8GE-K9
ASA5580-40-8GE-K9 Cisco Systems
$327.50
In Stock
VG204XM   Cisco Systems
Refurbished VG204XM Analog Voice Gateway - VoIP phone adapter 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on VG204XM
VG204XM Cisco Systems
$218.04
In Stock
15-102216-01   Cisco Systems
Refurbished 16GB ECC DDR4 SDRAM DIMM 2133MHZ PC4-17000 SAMSUNG walt 30 Day Warranty  
15-102216-01 Cisco Systems
$207.00
In Stock
M393A2G40DB0-CPB   Cisco Systems
Refurbished M393A2G40DB0-CPB 16GB 288-Pin DDR4 SDRAM Server Memory 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on M393A2G40DB0-CPB
M393A2G40DB0-CPB Cisco Systems
$4,871.85
In Stock
N9K-X9636PQ   Cisco Systems
Refurbished NEXUS9500 LINECARD 36P 40G QSFP AGG CLEI CMUIAJHCAA 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on N9K-X9636PQ
N9K-X9636PQ Cisco Systems
$207.00
In Stock
UCS-SP7-INFR-FI96   Cisco Systems
Refurbished UCS 6296UP 2RU Fabric Int w/18p LIC REMANUFACTURED 30 Day Warranty  
UCS-SP7-INFR-FI96 Cisco Systems
$282.29
In Stock
CP-7962G-RF   Cisco Systems
Refurbished CP-7962G-RF 4-bit grayscale graphical LCD Unified IP Phone VoIP phone (3-4 days prior to shipment) (END USER) (No R UNIFIED CISCO WRTY NO R 30 Day Warranty  
CP-7962G-RF Cisco Systems
$193.20
In Stock
CP-7945G-RF   Cisco Systems
Refurbished CISCO CERT REFURB UNIFIED IP PHONE 7945 GI CISCO WRTY NO RETURNS 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on CP-7945G-RF
CP-7945G-RF Cisco Systems
$294.75
In Stock
0431S002   Cisco Systems
Refurbished CATALYST 1900 24-Port 10BT 2X 100BTX ETHERNET SWITCH DC POWER 30 Day Warranty  
0431S002 Cisco Systems
$40.00
In Stock
15-11765-01   Cisco Systems
Refurbished Cisco 15-11765-01 2GB 1x 2GB ECC DDR3 PC3-10600R 1333MHz Serve 30 Day Warranty  
15-11765-01 Cisco Systems
$596.05
In Stock
AIR-MSE-3355-K9   Cisco Systems
Refurbished MSE 3355 Hardware SKU Please select L-MSE-PAK for MSE Lic 30 Day Warranty  
AIR-MSE-3355-K9 Cisco Systems
$2,749.94
In Stock
SPA-1XOC3-ATM-V2   Cisco Systems
Refurbished 1-Port OC-3c/STM-1c ATM SPA Tested SPA-1XOC3-ATM-V2, 1 PORT OC-3C/STM-1 ATM SHARED PORT ADAPTER 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on SPA-1XOC3-ATM-V2
SPA-1XOC3-ATM-V2 Cisco Systems
$123.25
In Stock
VG202XM   Cisco Systems
Refurbished Cisco VG202XM Analog Voice Gateway - VoIP phone adapter 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on VG202XM
VG202XM Cisco Systems
$52.48
In Stock
CXP-100G-SR10   Cisco Systems
Refurbished 100GBASE-SR10 CXP Module for MMF compliant to 10GBASE-SR 30 Day Warranty  
CXP-100G-SR10 Cisco Systems
$2,373.75
In Stock
ME-X45-SUP6-E   Cisco Systems
Refurbished Cisco ME-X45-SUP6-E 4500 E-Series Metro Supervisor Engine 30 Day Warranty  
ME-X45-SUP6-E Cisco Systems
$386.45
In Stock
800-25893-01   Cisco Systems
Refurbished CISCO BA8ARNSBAB BA8ARNSBAB 800-25893-01 8800 Double-height A 30 Day Warranty  
800-25893-01 Cisco Systems
$2,625.00
In Stock
10000-SIP-600   Cisco Systems
Refurbished 10000SIP600 Cisco 10000 Series SPA Interface Processor-600 10G 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on 10000-SIP-600
10000-SIP-600 Cisco Systems
$1,246.88
In Stock
C6800IA-48TD   Cisco Systems
Refurbished Cisco Catalyst 6800ia - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on C6800IA-48TD
C6800IA-48TD Cisco Systems
$49.00
In Stock
10-1747-01   Cisco Systems
Refurbished 10174701 2-Gbps SW SFP GBIC TRANSCEIVER 30 Day Warranty  
10-1747-01 Cisco Systems
$26.23
In Stock
10-1821-01   Cisco Systems
Refurbished 10182101 CISCO 10-1821-01 2-Gbps GBIC Fibre Fiber CHANNEL SHORTWAVE SFP LC TRANS 30 Day Warranty  
10-1821-01 Cisco Systems
$26.25
In Stock
10-2195-01   Cisco Systems
Refurbished 10219501 Cisco 4GB SFP SW 850nm Short Wave Fiber Fibre Transceiver Module NE 30 Day Warranty  
10-2195-01 Cisco Systems
$31.00
In Stock
10-2418-01   Cisco Systems
Refurbished 10241801 8-Gbps 10-2418-01 DS-SFP-FC8G-SW SFP 850nm Short Wave Cisco Or 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on 10-2418-01
10-2418-01 Cisco Systems
$241.50
In Stock
BA9AKGGEAA   Cisco Systems
Refurbished Cisco BA9AKGGEAA MGX-RPM-PR-256 800-07178-05 8850 Route Processo 30 Day Warranty  
BA9AKGGEAA Cisco Systems
$126.88
In Stock
10720-FE-TX   Cisco Systems
Refurbished 10720FETX 10720 24-Port 100Mbps card 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on 10720-FE-TX
10720-FE-TX Cisco Systems
$87.00
In Stock
800-30322-01   Cisco Systems
Refurbished N20-C6508 CISCO UCS 5108 AC POWER SUPP 30 Day Warranty  
800-30322-01 Cisco Systems
$327.50
In Stock
341-0129-02   Cisco Systems
Refurbished Cisco 12000/10-DC-PEM CNUPAAPAAB 341-0129-02 DC PEM Used to repl CLEI CNUPAAPAAB 30 Day Warranty  
341-0129-02 Cisco Systems
$812.50
In Stock
XFP10GER192IR-RGD   Cisco Systems
Refurbished Multirate XFP module for 10GBASE-ER and OC192 IR2 I- TEMP 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on XFP10GER192IR-RGD
XFP10GER192IR-RGD Cisco Systems
$386.45
In Stock
12000-SIP-400   Cisco Systems
Refurbished 12000SIP400 2.5-Gbps IP Services Engine modular 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on 12000-SIP-400
12000-SIP-400 Cisco Systems
$1,500.00
In Stock
12000-SIP-600   Cisco Systems
Refurbished 10 GBPS IP Services Engine (modular) 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on 12000-SIP-600
12000-SIP-600 Cisco Systems
$386.45
In Stock
AXSM-16-155/B   Cisco Systems
Refurbished CISCO AXSM-16-155/B BA8ARNSBAA BA8AR8SBAA BAA5HL5CAD 800-07909-0 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on AXSM-16-155/B
AXSM-16-155/B Cisco Systems