Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source
☎ 714-662-4959 Contact Us View Cart FAQs International Buyers £ ¥ € $

1-1 of 1     < 1 >     Results for   ARUBA NETWORKS   SFP-10GE-SR   New   Add Keyword
Narrow Search
aruba
connector
sfp
850nm
$1,297.26
In Stock
SFP-10GE-SR   Aruba Networks
New ARUBA SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 850NM LC CONNECTOR 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on SFP-10GE-SR
SFP-10GE-SR Aruba Networks