Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source
☎ 714-662-4959 Contact Us View Cart FAQs International Buyers £ ¥ € $

1-1 of 1     < 1 >     Results for   Juniper Networks   SFPP-10GE-SR   Refurbished   Add Keyword
Narrow Search
mmf
pluggable
sfp
10ge
300m
850nm
$63.50
In Stock
SFPP-10GE-SR   Juniper Networks
Refurbished SFP+ 10GE pluggable transceiver MMF 850nm for 300m transmissio 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on SFPP-10GE-SR
SFPP-10GE-SR Juniper Networks