Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source
☎ 714-662-4959 Contact Us View Cart FAQs International Buyers £ ¥ € $

1-30 of 67     < 1 31 61 Next >     Results for   FTLF852   Add Keyword
Narrow Search
addon
can
channel
compliant
connector
duplex
extended
fiber
fibre
finisar
gbic
gbps
has
mmf
module
network
operating
optical
oxide
plug-in
rohs
scvr
sfp
shortwave
swl
temp
upgrades
used
vcsel
wired
8gb-sw
70c
4gb
4.25gb
8gb
8.5gb
16gb
37gb
1gbe
1gbps
4gbps
8gbps
8gfc
16gfc
100m
125m
150m
300m
500m
550m
850nm
1pack
4.25
8.5
62.5
100
850
2040


$260.69
In Stock
FTLF8528P2BNV   Agilestar
New Agilestar Originals 8GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 1 Year Warranty 1 We 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on FTLF8528P2BNV
FTLF8528P2BNV Agilestar
$207.00
In Stock
FTLF8529P3BNV-HP   HP Hewlett Packard
New HP / FINISAR 16GB SFP+ BI-DIRECTIONAL SW SCVR 850NM LOW VOLTAGE 90 Day Warranty  
FTLF8529P3BNV-HP HP Hewlett Packard
$200.10
In Stock
FTLF8528P3BCV-1H   HP Hewlett Packard
Refurbished FTLF8528P3BCV-1H HP MSA 2040 8GB SW FC SFP 4 PK 30 Day Warranty  
FTLF8528P3BCV-1H HP Hewlett Packard
$147.78
In Stock
FTLF8528P2BNV-AO   AddOn
New FTLF8528P2BNVAO AddOn - Network Upgrades Extended Operating Temp 8GBase-SW SFP+ 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on FTLF8528P2BNV-AO
FTLF8528P2BNV-AO AddOn
$139.56
In Stock
FTLF8528P2BCV-AO   AddOn
New 8GB-SW SFP MMF LC F/FINISAR 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on FTLF8528P2BCV-AO
FTLF8528P2BCV-AO AddOn
$136.62
In Stock
FTLF8529P3BCV-1D   Finisar
Refurbished Finisar 16GB SFP 850nm 30 Day Warranty  
FTLF8529P3BCV-1D Finisar
$131.10
In Stock
FTLF8529P3BNV-HP   HP Hewlett Packard
Refurbished HP / FINISAR 16GB SFP+ BI-DIRECTIONAL SW SCVR 850NM LOW VOLTAGE 30 Day Warranty  
FTLF8529P3BNV-HP HP Hewlett Packard
$123.25
In Stock
FTLF8524P2BNV-H2   Finisar
Refurbished finisar 850nm gbic 30 Day Warranty  
FTLF8524P2BNV-H2 Finisar
$114.55
In Stock
FTLF8529P3BCV-QL   Finisar
Refurbished Finisar 16GB SFP 850nm 30 Day Warranty  
FTLF8529P3BCV-QL Finisar
$108.75
In Stock
FTLF8529P3BNV   Finisar
Refurbished FINISAR 16GB SFP+ BI-DIRECTION 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on FTLF8529P3BNV
FTLF8529P3BNV Finisar
$106.58
In Stock
FTLF8529P3BCV-EM   Finisar
Refurbished SFP+. Finisars 16GFC Fibre Channel transceiverQTY:5 30 Day Warranty  
FTLF8529P3BCV-EM Finisar
$106.04
In Stock
FTLF8529P3BCV   Finisar
New 16/8/4Gb Fiber SFP+ 100m 850nm SWL Duplex LC Connector C-Com 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on FTLF8529P3BCV
FTLF8529P3BCV Finisar
$94.25
In Stock
FTLF8528P2BCV-IE   Finisar
Refurbished Finisar 8GB Fibre Channel Transceiver FTLF8528P2BCV-IE 30 Day Warranty  
FTLF8528P2BCV-IE Finisar
$88.87
In Stock
FTLF8528P3BNV-AO   AddOn
New ADDON FINISAR COMP SFP+ 300M LC TAA XCVR 90 Day Warranty  
FTLF8528P3BNV-AO AddOn
$87.00
In Stock
FTLF8524P2BNVHP2   HP Hewlett Packard
Refurbished FTLF8524P2BNVHP2 HP 4GB Transceiver Lucent Connector LC Small Form Pluggable 30 Day Warranty  
FTLF8524P2BNVHP2 HP Hewlett Packard
$80.00
In Stock
FTLF8528P2BNV   Finisar
New 850NM OXIDE VCSEL, 2X/4X/8X FC, 8.5GB/S TRANSCEIVER, ROHS COMPLIANT, 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on FTLF8528P2BNV
FTLF8528P2BNV Finisar
$75.37
In Stock
FTLF8528P2BCV   Finisar
New TRANSCEIVER - 8.5 Gbps - Fiber CHANNEL - WIRED - PLUG-IN MODULE 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on FTLF8528P2BCV
FTLF8528P2BCV Finisar
$74.00
In Stock
FTLF8524P3BNL   Finisar
New NSN SFP 850NM 37Gb/s Up to 300m on 62.5/125m MMF 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on FTLF8524P3BNL
FTLF8524P3BNL Finisar
$73.23
In Stock
FTLF8524P2BNL-LS   Finisar
New FTLF8524P2BNLLS Finisar 850nm Transceiver Gbic 90 Day Warranty  
FTLF8524P2BNL-LS Finisar
$63.38
In Stock
FTLF8524P2BNL-AO   AddOn
New FTLF8524P2BNLAO AddOn - Network Upgrades Extended Operating Temp 4GBase-SW SFP F 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on FTLF8524P2BNL-AO
FTLF8524P2BNL-AO AddOn
$63.38
In Stock
FTLF8526P3BNL-AO   AddOn
New ADDON FINISAR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC TRNSCVR 90 Day Warranty  
FTLF8526P3BNL-AO AddOn
$63.37
In Stock
FTLF8524P2BNV-AO   AddOn
New FTLF8524P2BNVAO AddOn - Network Upgrades Extended Operating Temp 4GBase-SW SFP F 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on FTLF8524P2BNV-AO
FTLF8524P2BNV-AO AddOn
$58.53
In Stock
FTLF8528P3BCV-AO   AddOn
New 8G FIBER CHANNEL SFP+ F/FINISARPERP 850NM 300M 100% COMPATIBLE 90 Day Warranty  
FTLF8528P3BCV-AO AddOn
$54.99
In Stock
FTLF8524P2BNLMD   Finisar
New FTLF8524P2BNLMD FINISAR 850nm 4GB GBIC Transceiver FTLF8524P2BNL-MD 90 Day Warranty  
FTLF8524P2BNLMD Finisar
$50.00
In Stock
FTLF8524P2BNV   HP Hewlett Packard
New The FTLF8524P2BNV transceiver module from Finisar has Up to 4.25 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on FTLF8524P2BNV
FTLF8524P2BNV HP Hewlett Packard
$50.00
In Stock
FTLF8528P2BCV-HD   Finisar
Refurbished 8Gb SFP shortwave SFP 30 Day Warranty  
FTLF8528P2BCV-HD Finisar
$50.00
In Stock
FTLF8528P2BNV-HP   Finisar
Refurbished FTLF8528P2BNVHP 8Gb HP SW FC SFP+ 1Pack HP labeled 850nm LC Connector Can be 30 Day Warranty  
FTLF8528P2BNV-HP Finisar
$50.00
In Stock
FTLF8528P2BCV-LS   Finisar
New Finisar 2/4/8 GB/s 850NM SFP New FTLF8528P2BCV-LS 90 Day Warranty  
FTLF8528P2BCV-LS Finisar
$50.00
In Stock
FTLF8528P3BNV-H2   HP Hewlett Packard
Refurbished HP B-series 8Gb SFP+ LC SW transceiver 30 Day Warranty  
FTLF8528P3BNV-H2 HP Hewlett Packard
$45.00
In Stock
FTLF8528P3BNV-EM   Finisar
Refurbished 8G Fibre Channel 8GFC 150m Extended Temperature SFP+ Optical T 30 Day Warranty  
FTLF8528P3BNV-EM Finisar