Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page
The Online Global Parts Source

 
Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
1-30 of 70     < 1 31 61 Next >     Results for   FTLF852   Add Keyword
Narrow Search
addon
axiom
can
channel
connector
duplex
extended
fiber
fibre
finisar
gbic
ibm
mmf
module
multi-mode
network
operating
oxide
qty32
rohs
sfp
short
shortwave
swl
temp
tran
upgrades
used
vcsel
wave
4-gbps
371-0294
8gb-sw
4gb
4.25gb
8gb
8.5gb
37gb
1gbe
4.25gbp
1gbps
4gbps
4.25gbps
8gbps
125m
150m
300m
500m
850mm
850nm
1pack
4.25
8.5
62.5
850


$228.85
In Stock
FTLF8528P2BNV   Agilestar
New Agilestar Originals 8GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 1 Year Warranty 1 We 90 Day Warranty  
Modules
UNSPSC: 43201553
FTLF8528P2BNV Agilestar
$207.95
In Stock
FTLF8528P3CV-AX(1052   Axiom Memory Solutions
New SFP+ TRANSCEIVER 8GB SHORT WAVE SFP+ FOR FINISAR 90 Day Warranty  
FTLF8528P3CV-AX(1052 Axiom Memory Solutions
$162.03
In Stock
FTLF8528P3CV-AX   Axiom Memory Solutions
New/NIB SFP+ TRANSCEIVER 8GB SHORT WAVE SFP+ FOR FINISAR New Manufacturers Warranty  
Notebooks
FTLF8528P3CV-AX Axiom Memory Solutions
$136.65
In Stock
FTLF8528P2BN-AX(1052   Axiom Memory Solutions
New AXIOM 8GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR FINISAR - FTLF8528P2BNV 90 Day Warranty  
FTLF8528P2BN-AX(1052 Axiom Memory Solutions
$125.81
In Stock
FTLF8528P2BNV-AO   AddOn
New FTLF8528P2BNVAO AddOn - Network Upgrades Extended Operating Temp 8GBase-SW SFP+ 90 Day Warranty  
Modules
UPC: 821455040270
UNSPSC: 43201553
FTLF8528P2BNV-AO AddOn
$119.00
In Stock
FTLF8528P2BCV-AO   AddOn
New 8GB-SW SFP MMF LC F/FINISAR 90 Day Warranty  
Modules
UPC: 821455040263
UNSPSC: 43201553
FTLF8528P2BCV-AO AddOn
$112.88
In Stock
FTLF8524P2BV-AX(1052   Axiom Memory Solutions
New AXIOM 1/2/4-GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL SHORTWAVE SFP Transceiver FOR FINISAR # FTLF8 90 Day Warranty  
FTLF8524P2BV-AX(1052 Axiom Memory Solutions
$106.95
In Stock
FTLF8528P2BCV   Finisar
New TRANSCEIVER - 8.5 Gbps - Fiber CHANNEL - WIRED - PLUG-IN MODULE 90 Day Warranty  
Modules
UPC: 778888429007
UNSPSC: 43201553
FTLF8528P2BCV Finisar
$106.47
In Stock
FTLF8528P2BN-AX   Axiom Memory Solutions
New/NIB 8GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR FIN New Manufacturers Warranty  
Notebooks
FTLF8528P2BN-AX Axiom Memory Solutions
$97.75
In Stock
FTLF8528P2BCV-IE   Finisar
Refurbished Finisar 8GB Fibre Channel Transceiver FTLF8528P2BCV-IE 30 Day Warranty  
Notebooks
FTLF8528P2BCV-IE Finisar
$90.85
In Stock
FTLF8524P2BNL-LS   Finisar
New FTLF8524P2BNLLS SX 90 Day Warranty  
Notebooks
FTLF8524P2BNL-LS Finisar
$90.52
In Stock
FTLF-8524-P2BNV   Qlogic
New/NIB FTLF8524P2BNV FINISAR 4GB SFP New Manufacturers Warranty  
Modules
UPC: 778889306819
NSN: 6030015778956
FTLF-8524-P2BNV Qlogic
$87.96
In Stock
FTLF8524P2BV-AX   Axiom Memory Solutions
New/NIB FTLF8524P2BVAX 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver MMF MODULE FOR FINISAR # FTLF8524P2BNV New Manufacturers Warranty  
Modules
UPC: 778888183725
UNSPSC: 43201553
FTLF8524P2BV-AX Axiom Memory Solutions
$80.44
In Stock
FTLF8524P2BNL-MB_QTY   Finisar
Refurbished FINISAR FTLF8524P2BNL-MB_QTY32 FTLF8524P2BNL-MB_QTY32 30 Day Warranty  
FTLF8524P2BNL-MB_QTY Finisar
$67.59
In Stock
FTLF8528P3BNV   Finisar
New/NIB 850NM OXIDE VCSEL 2X/4X/8X FC 8.5GB/S TRANSCEIVER ROHS COMPL New Manufacturers Warranty  
Modules
UPC: 858993000213
UNSPSC: 43201553
FTLF8528P3BNV Finisar
$65.35
In Stock
FTLF8524P2BL-AX(1052   Axiom Memory Solutions
New AXIOM 1X, 2X, 4X FIBRE CHANNEL SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR FINISAR # FTL 90 Day Warranty  
FTLF8524P2BL-AX(1052 Axiom Memory Solutions
$60.38
In Stock
FTLF8528P2BNV-H2   HP Hewlett Packard
Refurbished FTLF8528P2BNVH2 HP 8GB Shortwave Fiber Fibre Channel FC Transceiver CLEI AJ716A 30 Day Warranty  
Notebooks
FTLF8528P2BNV-H2 HP Hewlett Packard
$57.50
In Stock
FTLF8524P2BNVHP2   HP Hewlett Packard
Refurbished HP 4GB Transceiver Lucent Connector LC Small Form Pluggable 30 Day Warranty  
FTLF8524P2BNVHP2 HP Hewlett Packard
$53.06
In Stock
FTLF8524P2BNL-AO   AddOn
New FTLF8524P2BNLAO AddOn - Network Upgrades Extended Operating Temp 4GBase-SW SFP F 90 Day Warranty  
Modules
UPC: 821455040249
UNSPSC: 43201553
FTLF8524P2BNL-AO AddOn
$51.75
In Stock
FTLF8528P2BNV-EM   Finisar
New FTLF8528P2BNVEM 8Gbps Fiber Fibre SFP+ 150m 850nm SWL Duplex LC Connector Can be u 90 Day Warranty  
FTLF8528P2BNV-EM Finisar
$50.92
In Stock
FTLF8524P2BL-AX   Axiom Memory Solutions
New/NIB FTLF8524P2BLAX 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver MMF MODULE FOR FINISAR # FTLF8524P2BNL New Manufacturers Warranty  
Notebooks
UPC: 845282063493
FTLF8524P2BL-AX Axiom Memory Solutions
$45.94
In Stock
FTLF8524P2BNV_LOT_OF   Finisar
Refurbished LOT Of 10 Finisar 4Gb 850NM SFP GBIC Transceivers FTLF8524P2BNV 30 Day Warranty  
Notebooks
FTLF8524P2BNV_LOT_OF Finisar
$45.62
In Stock
FTLF8524P2BNV-AO   AddOn
New FTLF8524P2BNVAO AddOn - Network Upgrades Extended Operating Temp 4GBase-SW SFP F 90 Day Warranty  
Modules
UPC: 821455040256
UNSPSC: 43201553
FTLF8524P2BNV-AO AddOn
$44.85
In Stock
FTLF8528P2BNV-EM   Finisar
Refurbished FTLF8528P2BNVEM 8Gbps Fiber Fibre SFP+ 150m 850nm SWL Duplex LC Connector Can be u 30 Day Warranty  
Notebooks
FTLF8528P2BNV-EM Finisar
$40.25
In Stock
FTLF8528P3BCV-QL   Finisar
Refurbished FINISAR 8.5Gb Shortwave 850nm SFP SFP+ 30 Day Warranty  
Notebooks
FTLF8528P3BCV-QL Finisar
$40.25
In Stock
FTLF8528P2BNV   Finisar
New 850NM OXIDE VCSEL, 2X/4X/8X FC, 8.5GB/S TRANSCEIVER, ROHS COMPLIANT, 90 Day Warranty  
Modules
UNSPSC: 43201553
FTLF8528P2BNV Finisar
$34.50
In Stock
FTLF8524P2BNV   HP Hewlett Packard
New The FTLF8524P2BNV transceiver module from Finisar has Up to 4.25 90 Day Warranty  
Modules
NSN: 6030015778956
UNSPSC: 43201553
FTLF8524P2BNV HP Hewlett Packard
$31.05
In Stock
FTLF8528P2BCV-QL   Finisar
Refurbished FTLF8528P2BCVQL 8Gbps Fiber Fibre SFP+ 150m 850nm SWL Duplex LC Connector Can be u 30 Day Warranty  
Notebooks
FTLF8528P2BCV-QL Finisar
$28.75
In Stock
FTLF8524E2KNL   Finisar
Refurbished Finisar FTLF8524E2KNL 850mm SFP GBIC 30 Day Warranty  
Modules
UNSPSC: 43201553
FTLF8524E2KNL Finisar
$28.75
In Stock
FTLF8524E2GNL-EM   Dell
Refurbished FTLF8524E2GNL-EM FINISAR Emulex PCI-Express Fibre Channel Host B 30 Day Warranty  
Notebooks
FTLF8524E2GNL-EM Dell
      
                
   The Online Global Parts Source            
                         Seller Rating                             800- 392- 6962
    
   Pinnaclemicro on facebook  Pinnaclemicro on twitter  Pinnaclemicro on YouTube  Pinnaclemicro on LinkedIn  Pinnaclemicro Blog on Wordpress.com Subscribe to Pinnaclemicro RSS Feed    Bookmark and Share    ShareASale Affiliate Program Affiliate Program     Pinnaclemicro is an Upfront Merchant
on TheFind. Click for info.       McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams     Verified & Secured
                                                                                               

   3400 W MacArthur Blvd., #E   Santa Ana CA  92704              2.5 Million Models         5,000 Brands          Top Searches                  Copyright 1995-2013