Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source
☎ 714-662-4959 Contact Us View Cart FAQs International Buyers £ ¥ € $

1-30 of 130     < 1 31 61 91 121 Next >     Results for   AMC Optics   Add Keyword
Narrow Search
amc
approved
cable
cisco
compatible
ddr-3
ddr2
ddr3
dimm
dram
duplex
ecc
fibererr
kit
laptop
mem
memory
mmf
module
notebook
oem
optic
optics
reg
rohs
sdram
series
sfp
sodimm
upgrade
62.5-inch
204-pin
240-pin
1.8-volt
2x4gb
1000blx
1000bsx
1000bt
1gb
2gb
4gb
8gb
10gb
1000lx
512mb
400mhz
667mhz
800mhz
1066mhz
1333mhz
184pin
200pin
240pin
1000sx
100
125
240
1333
1600
2900
$1,522.50
In Stock
MB193G/A-AM   AMC Optics
New 4GB KIT 2X2GB DDR2-800 FBD 240 MEM APPLE MAC PRO W/HEAT KTA-MP80 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on MB193G/A-AM
MB193G/A-AM AMC Optics
$573.90
In Stock
MEM-MSFC3-1GB-AMC   AMC Optics
New AMC Optics 1GB SDRAM Memory Module - 1 GB - SDRAM - ECC - Unbuff 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on MEM-MSFC3-1GB-AMC
MEM-MSFC3-1GB-AMC AMC Optics
$532.92
In Stock
MEM-3900-1GU4GB-AMC   AMC Optics
New AMC Optics 4GB DRAM Memory Module - 4 GB 2 x 2 GB - DRAM - ECC 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on MEM-3900-1GU4GB-AMC
MEM-3900-1GU4GB-AMC AMC Optics
$397.19
In Stock
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-A   AMC Optics
New XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Transceiver Module 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-A
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-A AMC Optics
$390.04
In Stock
MEM-XCEF720-1GB-AMC   AMC Optics
New MEM-XCEF720-1GB-AMC Memory Interface DFC3BXL Upgrade Module 1GB DRAM for 67XX 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on MEM-XCEF720-1GB-AMC
MEM-XCEF720-1GB-AMC AMC Optics
$367.90
In Stock
EX-XFP-10GE-SR-AMC   AMC Optics
New 10GBASE-SR XFP 850NM 300M JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 90 Day Warranty  
EX-XFP-10GE-SR-AMC AMC Optics
$343.22
In Stock
J9151A-AMC   AMC Optics
New Optics J9151A-AMC Hp J9151a 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Lc Smperp F/hp 1310nm 10km Hp 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on J9151A-AMC
J9151A-AMC AMC Optics
$342.03
In Stock
MEM-NPE-G1-1GB-AMC   AMC Optics
New KIT Upgrade 1GB 2X512MB DRAM FOR Memory 7200 NPE-G1 SERIES 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on MEM-NPE-G1-1GB-AMC
MEM-NPE-G1-1GB-AMC AMC Optics
$314.40
In Stock
SFP-10G-LR-AMC   AMC Optics
New 10GLR SFP+ 10GB SR SFP+ LC SMF SFP-10G-LR COMPATIBLE 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on SFP-10G-LR-AMC
SFP-10G-LR-AMC AMC Optics
$284.78
In Stock
EX-SFP-10GE-LR-AMC   AMC Optics
New EXSFP10GELRAMC 10GBASE-LR SFP+ FOR JUNIPER 100 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on EX-SFP-10GE-LR-AMC
EX-SFP-10GE-LR-AMC AMC Optics
$269.86
In Stock
GLC-LH-SM-10PK-AMC   AMC Optics
New 10PK GLC-LH-SM COMPATIBLE CPNT BUY 9PCS GET 1 FREE 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on GLC-LH-SM-10PK-AMC
GLC-LH-SM-10PK-AMC AMC Optics
$259.03
In Stock
ASA5520-MEM-2GB-AMC   AMC Optics
New ASA5520MEM2GBAMC 2GB DRAM F/CISCO ASA5520 SERIES 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on ASA5520-MEM-2GB-AMC
ASA5520-MEM-2GB-AMC AMC Optics
$252.54
In Stock
GLC-SX-MM-10PK-AMC   AMC Optics
New 10PK GLC-SX-MM COMPATIBLE CPNT BUY 9PCS GET 1 FREE 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on GLC-SX-MM-10PK-AMC
GLC-SX-MM-10PK-AMC AMC Optics
$251.52
In Stock
J9150A-AMC   AMC Optics
New HP J9150A 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC MMPERP F/HP 850NM 300KM HP COMPATIB 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on J9150A-AMC
J9150A-AMC AMC Optics
$235.18
In Stock
MEM3800-256U1024D-AM   AMC Optics
New Rewards Network SC4.0 500MBPS ADD Bandwidth Basic 100KU+ 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on MEM3800-256U1024D-AM
MEM3800-256U1024D-AM AMC Optics
$216.66
In Stock
SFP-10G-SR-AMC   AMC Optics
New 10GSR SFP+ 10GB SR SFP+ LC MMF SFP-10G-SR COMPATIBLE 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on SFP-10G-SR-AMC
SFP-10G-SR-AMC AMC Optics
$201.05
In Stock
MEM-2900-2GB-AMC   AMC Optics
New 2GB DRAM F/CISCO 2900 SERIES Memory 0 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on MEM-2900-2GB-AMC
MEM-2900-2GB-AMC AMC Optics
$193.49
In Stock
EX-SFP-10GE-SR-AMC   AMC Optics
New EXSFP10GESRAMC 10GBASE-SR SFP+ FOR JUNIPER 100 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on EX-SFP-10GE-SR-AMC
EX-SFP-10GE-SR-AMC AMC Optics
$187.45
In Stock
WS-G5487-AMC   AMC Optics
New WSG5487AMC AMC Optics WS-G5487-AMC GBIC Module for Cisco 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on WS-G5487-AMC
WS-G5487-AMC AMC Optics
$180.78
In Stock
D3/16G/1600/240/ER   AMC Optics
New APPROVED MEMORY 16GB 1600MHZ MEM DDR3 ECC SDRAM R-DIMM - 1X16GB 90 Day Warranty  
D3/16G/1600/240/ER AMC Optics
$180.78
In Stock
627812-B21   AMC Optics
New 16GB KIT 1X16GB DDR3 SDRAM MEM 627812-B21 COMPATIBLE Memory 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on 627812-B21
627812-B21 AMC Optics
$178.02
In Stock
MB194G/A-AM   AMC Optics
New 8GB KIT 2X4G FBD DDR2 800MHZ MEM 240PIN APPLE MAC PRO W/ KTA-MP8 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on MB194G/A-AM
MB194G/A-AM AMC Optics
$164.22
In Stock
KTA-MB1066K2/8G-AM   AMC Optics
New 8GB KIT 2X4GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory PC3-8500 1066MHZ FOR APPLE Notebook Laptop 90 Day Warranty  
KTA-MB1066K2/8G-AM AMC Optics
$164.22
In Stock
M393B2G70BH0-YK0   AMC Optics
New 16GB DDR-3 1600MHZ 240PIN ECC MEM REG LV DR CL11 1.35V 90 Day Warranty  
M393B2G70BH0-YK0 AMC Optics
$157.32
In Stock
M393A1G40DB0-CPB   AMC Optics
New 8GB DDR4-2133MHZ ECC REG CL15 MEM 288 PIN 1.2V SINGLE RANK 90 Day Warranty  
M393A1G40DB0-CPB AMC Optics
$155.71
In Stock
MEM-CF-1GB-AMC   AMC Optics
New 1GB FLASH F/CISCO 1900/ 2900/ Adapter 3900 SERIES 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on MEM-CF-1GB-AMC
MEM-CF-1GB-AMC AMC Optics
$154.56
In Stock
DDR2-4GB/800/200   AMC Optics
New DDR24GB800200 Upgrade 4GB DDR2 PC2-6400 800MHZ 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on DDR2-4GB/800/200
DDR2-4GB/800/200 AMC Optics
$151.80
In Stock
MA507G/A-AM   AMC Optics
New 8GB KIT 2X4GB DDR2 ECC FB-DIMM MEM 667MHZ APPLE DUAL CORE 2.0-3. 90 Day Warranty  
MA507G/A-AM AMC Optics
$144.90
In Stock
GLC-ZX-SM-AMC   AMC Optics
New GLCZXSMAMC AMC Optics GLC-ZX-SM-AMC SFP mini-GBIC Module for Cisco 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on GLC-ZX-SM-AMC
GLC-ZX-SM-AMC AMC Optics
$143.52
In Stock
D2/8GB/667/FB/240   AMC Optics
New APPROVED MEMORY 8GB MODULE 1X8GB 667MHZ DDR2-667 PC2-5300 90 Day Warranty  
D2/8GB/667/FB/240 AMC Optics