Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source
☎ 714-662-4959 Contact Us View Cart FAQs International Buyers £ ¥ € $

1-30 of 60     < 1 31 Next >     Results for   ARISTA   Add Keyword
Narrow Search
arista
branded
bundle
cable
chassis
dcs
fabric
fan
includes
linecard
metal
modu
module
network
only
passive
port
ports
power
qsfp
sfp
short
spare
supply
switch
system
this
twiax
watt
wire-speed
24-port
48-port
5-15p
7500e
10g
40g
10gbe
2.5m
100m
850nm
600ns
7124s
7124sx
48x
7050x
32xqsfp
4xsfp
52xsfp
1.5
100
460
750
760
1100
2900
7050
7100
7504
7508
$4,375.00
In Stock
DCS-7050QX-32S-R   ARISTA
Refurbished DCS-7050QX-32S-R - Arista 7050X 32xQSFP+ 4xSFP+ switch 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on DCS-7050QX-32S-R
DCS-7050QX-32S-R ARISTA
$3,875.00
In Stock
DCS-7500E-48S-LC   ARISTA
Refurbished Arista DCS-7548S-LC 48-Port 10GbE SFP+ Wire-Speed Linecard for 7 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on DCS-7500E-48S-LC
DCS-7500E-48S-LC ARISTA
$3,618.75
In Stock
DCS-7050T-64   ARISTA
Refurbished Arista 48 Port 10GBE 4 Port QSFP+ Switch DCS-7050T-64 30 Day Warranty  
DCS-7050T-64 ARISTA
$3,493.75
In Stock
DCS-7508-BND   ARISTA
Refurbished Arista DCS-7508-BND 7508 system bundle. Includes 7508 chassis 4 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on DCS-7508-BND
DCS-7508-BND ARISTA
$3,493.75
In Stock
DCS-7508-CH   ARISTA
Refurbished Arista DCS-7508-BND 7508 system bundle. DCS-7508-BND Includes 75 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on DCS-7508-CH
DCS-7508-CH ARISTA
$3,375.00
In Stock
ASASY-00730-02   ARISTA
Refurbished Arista DCS-7500E-48S-LC 48 port 1/10GbE SFP+ wire-speed line car 30 Day Warranty  
ASASY-00730-02 ARISTA
$3,000.00
In Stock
DCS-7124SX   ARISTA
Refurbished Networks DCS-7124SX 24-Port L2/3/4 10GbE SFP Networking Switch 11/22/17 KDr 30 Day Warranty  
DCS-7124SX ARISTA
$2,493.75
In Stock
DCS-7548S-LC   ARISTA
New Arista DCS-7548S-LC 48-Port 10GbE SFP+ Wire-Speed Linecard for 7 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on DCS-7548S-LC
DCS-7548S-LC ARISTA
$2,281.25
In Stock
DCS-7050QX-32   ARISTA
Refurbished ARISTA DCS 7050QX-32 F=== QSFP+ 40G switch 30 Day Warranty  
DCS-7050QX-32 ARISTA
$2,125.00
In Stock
DCS-7050S-64   ARISTA
Refurbished Arista DCS-7050S-64-F 48x SFP+ and 4x QSFP+ ports Data Center Sw 30 Day Warranty  
DCS-7050S-64 ARISTA
$2,118.75
In Stock
DCS7500ESUP   ARISTA
Refurbished Chassis Supervisor module for 7500E ser 30 Day Warranty  
DCS7500ESUP ARISTA
$2,118.75
In Stock
ASASY-00808-02   ARISTA
Refurbished Arista DCS-7500E-SUP Supervisor module for 7500E series chassis 30 Day Warranty  
ASASY-00808-02 ARISTA
$1,493.75
In Stock
DCS-7124S   ARISTA
Refurbished Arista 7124S 24-PORT L2/3/4 SWITCH 30 Day Warranty  
DCS-7124S ARISTA
$1,375.00
In Stock
DCS-7050S-52   ARISTA
Refurbished Arista DCS-7050S-52-F Arista 7050 52xSFP+ Switch 30 Day Warranty  
DCS-7050S-52 ARISTA
$1,218.75
In Stock
DCS-7124SX-F   ARISTA
Refurbished 24 Port 10GBe SFP Network Switch Front to Rear Fans 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on DCS-7124SX-F
DCS-7124SX-F ARISTA
$1,187.50
In Stock
DCS-7048T-A   ARISTA
Refurbished Arista 48-port 100/1000BASE-T RJ-45 4 SFP+ Ports 30 Day Warranty  
DCS-7048T-A ARISTA
$1,125.00
In Stock
DCS-7124S-F   ARISTA
Refurbished Arista 7124S 24-port L2/3/4 switch standard airflow 600ns lat 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on DCS-7124S-F
DCS-7124S-F ARISTA
$1,125.00
In Stock
DCS-7050S-52-F   ARISTA
Refurbished Arista DCS-7050S-52-F Arista 7050 52xSFP+ switch front-to-rear a 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on DCS-7050S-52-F
DCS-7050S-52-F ARISTA
$1,062.50
In Stock
DCS-7148S   ARISTA
Refurbished ARISTA DCS-7148S 30 Day Warranty  
DCS-7148S ARISTA
$589.50
In Stock
PWR-1100AC-F   ARISTA
Refurbished Arista PWR-1100AC-F Spare 1100 Watt AC power supply for Arista 7 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on PWR-1100AC-F
PWR-1100AC-F ARISTA
$517.45
In Stock
DCS-7548S-LC   ARISTA
Refurbished Arista DCS-7548S-LC 48-Port 10GbE SFP+ Wire-Speed Linecard for 7 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on DCS-7548S-LC
DCS-7548S-LC ARISTA
$517.45
In Stock
ASASY-05080-07   ARISTA
Refurbished Arista DCS-7548S-LC ASASY-05080-07 48-Port 10GbE SFP+ Wire-Spee 30 Day Warranty  
ASASY-05080-07 ARISTA
$393.00
In Stock
PWR-750AC-F   ARISTA
Refurbished Arista PWR-750AC-F 750 Watt AC power supply for Arista 7050SX-12 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on PWR-750AC-F
PWR-750AC-F ARISTA
$386.45
In Stock
DCS7504FM   ARISTA
Refurbished Arista DCS-7504-FM Fabric Module for 7504 chassis Fabric Module 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on DCS7504FM
DCS7504FM ARISTA
$327.50
In Stock
DS2900-3   ARISTA
Refurbished Arista PWR-2900AC 2900 watt power supply for DCS-7508 chassis PW 30 Day Warranty  
DS2900-3 ARISTA
$327.50
In Stock
PWR-2900AC   ARISTA
Refurbished Arista PWR-2900AC 2900 watt power supply for DCS-7508 chassis PW 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on PWR-2900AC
PWR-2900AC ARISTA
$327.50
In Stock
7050-QX-32-2-COVER   ARISTA
Refurbished Arista 7050-QX-32-2-COVER ASASY-00893-01 This is only the metal 30 Day Warranty  
7050-QX-32-2-COVER ARISTA
$327.50
In Stock
PTC-10G-BCH   ARISTA
Refurbished Arista PTC-10G-BCH Arista 10G Pass-Through Card for IBM BladeCen 30 Day Warranty  
PTC-10G-BCH ARISTA
$294.75
In Stock
7050SX-128-COVER   ARISTA
Refurbished Arista 7050SX-128-COVER ASASY-00872-02 This is only the metal co 30 Day Warranty  
7050SX-128-COVER ARISTA
$255.45
In Stock
DCS-7508-FM   ARISTA
Refurbished Arista DCS-7508-FM ASPCA-00048-06 Fabric Module for Arista 7508 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on DCS-7508-FM
DCS-7508-FM ARISTA