Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source
☎ 714-662-4959 Contact Us View Cart FAQs International Buyers £ ¥ € $

1-23 of 23     < 1 >     Results for   COMNET   Add Keyword
Narrow Search
amp
bidir
cage
card
compliant
converter
copper
data
digitally
dual
encoded
ethern
ethernet
fiber
mbps
media
msa
multimode
over
port
power
receiver
redundant
seperately
sold
supply
switch
unmanaged
vac
video
10-bit
90-264
2ch
000fx
100fx
60hz
40km
100mbps
1000mbps
1310nm
4tx
100tx
12vdc
48vdc
100
$2,937.50
In Stock
CNGE28FX4TX24MSPOE+   COMNET
New Hardened 4 FX Port 1000Mbps + 24 TX Port 1000Mbps Managed Switch 90 Day Warranty  
CNGE28FX4TX24MSPOE+ COMNET
$1,250.00
In Stock
FVR10D1EM   COMNET
New Digitally Encoded Video Receiv+ Bi-directional Data 90 Day Warranty  
FVR10D1EM COMNET
$1,250.00
In Stock
FVT10D1EMM   COMNET
New Mini Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter + Bi-directional 90 Day Warranty  
FVT10D1EMM COMNET
$1,080.00
In Stock
C2US   COMNET
New Card Cage Rack + 2 90-264 VAC 50/60hz Power Supply Redundant 90 Day Warranty  
C2US COMNET
$1,000.00
In Stock
CNFE6+2USPOE-M   COMNET
New Unmanaged Switch 8 Port 100Mbps 6 Copper 2 FX Multimode Po 90 Day Warranty  
CNFE6+2USPOE-M COMNET
$912.50
In Stock
CNFE2MC2C/M   COMNET
New 2CH BIDIR CC OVER ETHERNET 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on CNFE2MC2C/M
CNFE2MC2C/M COMNET
$668.75
In Stock
CNFE22MC   COMNET
New Dual 2 Port 100Mbps Media Converter 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on CNFE22MC
CNFE22MC COMNET
$657.50
In Stock
FVT1021M1   COMNET
New Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter/Data Receiver 10-Bit mm 1 90 Day Warranty  
FVT1021M1 COMNET
$633.75
In Stock
CNFE8TX8US   COMNET
New Unmanaged Switch 8 Port 100Mbps 8 Copper SFP Sold Seperately 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on CNFE8TX8US
CNFE8TX8US COMNET
$556.42
In Stock
CNFE4SMS   COMNET
New/NIB 4 PORT SELF-MANAGED SWITHC 10/100 MBPS ETHERNET 4TX (COPPER) New Manufacturers Warranty    More Product Info on CNFE4SMS
CNFE4SMS COMNET
$427.06
In Stock
FDC10M1A   COMNET
New Bi-directional Contact Closure Transceiver mm 1 fiber 90 Day Warranty  
FDC10M1A COMNET
$385.14
In Stock
CNFE1003M2   COMNET
New 100 MBPS MEDIA CONVERTER 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on CNFE1003M2
CNFE1003M2 COMNET
$360.25
In Stock
SFP-4   COMNET
New 100fx 1310nm 40km LC 2 Fiber MSA Compliant 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on SFP-4
SFP-4 COMNET
$343.22
In Stock
PS48VDC-5A   COMNET
New 48VDC 5 Amp power SUPPLY FOR the CNGE2FE8MSPOE 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on PS48VDC-5A
PS48VDC-5A COMNET
$310.47
In Stock
CLFE1EOC   COMNET
New SINGLE-CHANNEL ETHERNET OVER C OAX WITH PASS-THROUGH POE 90 Day Warranty  
CLFE1EOC COMNET
$273.46
In Stock
CNFE1RPT   COMNET
New/NIB New Manufacturers Warranty    More Product Info on CNFE1RPT
CNFE1RPT COMNET
$256.76
In Stock
CWFE1COAX   COMNET
New 10/100Mbps Media Converter Co mmercial GRD ETHERNET - COAX 90 Day Warranty  
CWFE1COAX COMNET
$142.14
In Stock
SFP-16   COMNET
New 10/100/1000Mbps 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on SFP-16
SFP-16 COMNET
$131.95
In Stock
SFP-6   COMNET
New PLUGGABLE MODULE SINGLE MODE 1 000FX 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on SFP-6
SFP-6 COMNET
$50.00
In Stock
C1-BP   COMNET
New Slot Blank Filler Panel For C1 Card Cage 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on C1-BP
C1-BP COMNET
$47.00
In Stock
PS12DC-1A-US   COMNET
New 12VDC 1 Amp power supply 90 Day Warranty  
PS12DC-1A-US COMNET
In Stock
Request Price by email, online help or call.
CNGE2MCM   COMNET
New MEDIA CONVRTR 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on CNGE2MCM
CNGE2MCM COMNET
In Stock
Request Price by email, online help or call.
CNFE4SMSPOE   COMNET
New 10/100TX 4TX Ethernet Self-managed Switch with Power over Ethern 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on CNFE4SMSPOE
CNFE4SMSPOE COMNET