Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source
☎ 714-662-4959 Contact Us View Cart FAQs International Buyers £ ¥ € $

1-30 of 34     < 1 31 Next >     Results for   COMNET   Add Keyword
Narrow Search
connector
converter
copper
data
digitally
encoded
ethernet
extender
fiber
hardened
link
mbps
media
mini
multimode
optic
over
poe
port
power
sfp
size
small
supply
switch
tran
universal
unmanaged
video
wiegand
90-264
2ch
000fx
00fx
1fx
100fx
60hz
2km
40km
100mbps
1000mbps
1310nm
13010nm
4tx
100tx
12vdc
24w
100
422
485
$2,937.50
In Stock
CNGE28FX4TX24MSPOE+   COMNET
New Hardened 4 FX Port 1000Mbps + 24 TX Port 1000Mbps Managed Switch 90 Day Warranty  
CNGE28FX4TX24MSPOE+ COMNET
$1,250.00
In Stock
FVR10D1EM   COMNET
New Digitally Encoded Video Receiv+ Bi-directional Data 90 Day Warranty  
FVR10D1EM COMNET
$1,250.00
In Stock
FVT10D1EMM   COMNET
New Mini Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter + Bi-directional 90 Day Warranty  
FVT10D1EMM COMNET
$1,080.00
In Stock
C2US   COMNET
New Card Cage Rack + 2 90-264 VAC 50/60hz Power Supply Redundant 90 Day Warranty  
C2US COMNET
$1,051.25
In Stock
FDW1000S/C   COMNET
New Fiber Optic Wiegand Data Link Extender sm 1 fiber central 90 Day Warranty  
FDW1000S/C COMNET
$1,051.25
In Stock
FDW1000S/R   COMNET
New Fiber Optic Wiegand Data Link Extender sm 1 fiber remote 90 Day Warranty  
FDW1000S/R COMNET
$1,000.00
In Stock
CNFE6+2USPOE-M   COMNET
New Unmanaged Switch 8 Port 100Mbps 6 Copper 2 FX Multimode Po 90 Day Warranty  
CNFE6+2USPOE-M COMNET
$912.50
In Stock
CNFE2MC2C/M   COMNET
New 2CH BIDIR CC OVER ETHERNET 90 Day Warranty  
CNFE2MC2C/M COMNET
$852.50
In Stock
CNFE4+1SMSM2POE   COMNET
New 5 PORT 10/100 MBPS ETHERNET SE LF-MANAGED SWITCH 1FX 4TX 90 Day Warranty  
CNFE4+1SMSM2POE COMNET
$770.00
In Stock
CNFE5SMSPOE   COMNET
New 5 Port Self-Managed Switch 10/100 Mbps Ethernet 5TXCopper Po 90 Day Warranty  
CNFE5SMSPOE COMNET
$733.75
In Stock
CNGE2MCM   COMNET
New MEDIA CONVRTR 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on CNGE2MCM
CNGE2MCM COMNET
$733.75
In Stock
CNGE2MC   COMNET
New 1000Mbps Media Converter 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on CNGE2MC
CNGE2MC COMNET
$706.25
In Stock
CNFE4SMSPOE   COMNET
New 10/100TX 4TX Ethernet Self-managed Switch with Power over Ethern 90 Day Warranty  
CNFE4SMSPOE COMNET
$677.50
In Stock
FDX60M1A   COMNET
New RS232/422/485 24W Bi-directional Universal Data Transceiver mm 90 Day Warranty  
FDX60M1A COMNET
$677.50
In Stock
FDX60M1AM   COMNET
New Small Size RS232/422/485 24W Bi-directional Universal Data Tran 90 Day Warranty  
FDX60M1AM COMNET
$677.50
In Stock
FDX60M1BM   COMNET
New Small Size RS232/422/485 24W Bi-directional Universal Data Tran 90 Day Warranty  
FDX60M1BM COMNET
$633.75
In Stock
CNFE8TX8US   COMNET
New Unmanaged Switch 8 Port 100Mbps 8 Copper SFP Sold Seperately 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on CNFE8TX8US
CNFE8TX8US COMNET
$556.42
In Stock
CNFE4SMS   COMNET
New/NIB 4 PORT SELF-MANAGED SWITHC 10/100 MBPS ETHERNET 4TX (COPPER) New Manufacturers Warranty  
CNFE4SMS COMNET
$509.59
In Stock
CNFE1002MAC1B-M   COMNET
New Small Size 100Mbps Media Converter B ST Connector AC/DC Powe 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on CNFE1002MAC1B-M
CNFE1002MAC1B-M COMNET
$509.59
In Stock
CNFE1002MAC1A-M   COMNET
New Small Size 100Mbps Media Conve rter A ST CONNECTOR AC/DC 90 Day Warranty  
CNFE1002MAC1A-M COMNET
$509.59
In Stock
CNFE2MC   COMNET
New 100Mbps Media Converter 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on CNFE2MC
CNFE2MC COMNET
$509.59
In Stock
CNFE2MCM   COMNET
New Small Size 100Mbps Media Converter 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on CNFE2MCM
CNFE2MCM COMNET
$406.10
In Stock
FDX60M2M   COMNET
New Small Size RS232/422/485 24W Bi-directional Universal Data Tran 90 Day Warranty  
FDX60M2M COMNET
$385.14
In Stock
CNFE1003M2   COMNET
New 100 MBPS MEDIA CONVERTER 90 Day Warranty  
CNFE1003M2 COMNET
$360.25
In Stock
COMPAK11M   COMNET
New Mini FVT/R11M Video mm 1 fiber 90 Day Warranty  
COMPAK11M COMNET
$360.25
In Stock
SFP-4   COMNET
New 100fx 1310nm 40km LC 2 Fiber MSA Compliant 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on SFP-4
SFP-4 COMNET
$310.47
In Stock
CLFE1EOC   COMNET
New SINGLE-CHANNEL ETHERNET OVER C OAX WITH PASS-THROUGH POE 90 Day Warranty  
CLFE1EOC COMNET
$273.46
In Stock
CNFE1RPT   COMNET
New/NIB New Manufacturers Warranty  
CNFE1RPT COMNET
$256.76
In Stock
CWFE1COAX   COMNET
New 10/100Mbps Media Converter Co mmercial GRD ETHERNET - COAX 90 Day Warranty  
CWFE1COAX COMNET
$230.46
In Stock
CNGE1IPS   COMNET
New Hardened Power over Ethernet PoE+ Midspan Injector 90 Day Warranty  
CNGE1IPS COMNET