Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source
☎ 714-662-4959 Contact Us View Cart FAQs International Buyers £ ¥ € $

121-150 of 184     < Back 61 91 121 151 181 Next >     Results for   Enterasys   Add Keyword
Narrow Search
chassis
combo
control
dfe
eng
enterasys
ethernet
expansion
fast
gigabit
interface
matrix
mini-gbic
module
poe
port
ports
power
pts
redundant
rj45
s-series
series
sfp
slot
supply
switch
tray
uplink
via
1000-base
2-p
4-por
1-port
2-port
4-port
6-port
8-port
16-port
24-port
32-port
48-port
60-port
8-slot
500-watts
802.3at
1000b
100base
1000base
1000bx
10g
10km
128mb
100
1000
1200
6000
8600
30002503
6e23349
$138.00
In Stock
SSR-HTX22-08   Enterasys
Refurbished SSRHTX2208 8-Port 10/100Base-T TX Module via CA 30 Day Warranty  
SSR-HTX22-08 Enterasys
$138.00
In Stock
X-FAN-AC   Enterasys
Refurbished ENTERASYS X-FAN-AC FOR X4-C CHASSIS FAN TRAY BLOWER ENTERASYS X- 30 Day Warranty  
X-FAN-AC Enterasys
$138.00
In Stock
C2RPS-CHAS8   Enterasys
Refurbished Enterasys SecureStack RPS 8-Slot Chassis 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on C2RPS-CHAS8
C2RPS-CHAS8 Enterasys
$138.00
In Stock
TPRMIM-36   Enterasys
New 24 port 10BaseT Multichannel MIM Telco conn 1 blank EPIM slot 90 Day Warranty  
TPRMIM-36 Enterasys
$137.31
In Stock
VHSIM-G6   Enterasys
Refurbished VHSIMG6 2-Port Gigabit uplink module for 6000 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on VHSIM-G6
VHSIM-G6 Enterasys
$131.10
In Stock
B2H124-48   Enterasys
Refurbished B2H12448 48-Port L2 10/100Base-T Ethernet switch W/ 4 MINI-GBIC 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on B2H124-48
B2H124-48 Enterasys
$131.10
In Stock
ER16-04   Enterasys
Refurbished ER1604 ER16 X-pedition module 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on ER16-04
ER16-04 Enterasys
$131.10
In Stock
9C306   Enterasys
Refurbished Cabletron 9C306 SM 30 Day Warranty  
9C306 Enterasys
$130.50
In Stock
5H102-48   Enterasys
Refurbished 5H10248 Matrix series E5 FAST Ethernet 5H102-48 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on 5H102-48
5H102-48 Enterasys
$130.50
In Stock
6C107   Enterasys
Refurbished Matrix E7 Chassis 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on 6C107
6C107 Enterasys
$130.50
In Stock
6E233-49   Enterasys
New 6E23349 48-Port ETHERNET MOD FOR SMARTSWITCH 6000 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on 6E233-49
6E233-49 Enterasys
$130.50
In Stock
6E308-24   Enterasys
New SmartSwitch 6000 Switch Modul 6E308-24 90 Day Warranty  
6E308-24 Enterasys
$129.05
In Stock
XP-2400-256   Enterasys
Refurbished XP2400256 X-Pedition 2000 with 256 Memory 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on XP-2400-256
XP-2400-256 Enterasys
$126.88
In Stock
7G-6MGBIC-A   Enterasys
Refurbished NETWORK EXPANSION MODULE W/ 6PORT 1000BX MINI-GBIC FOR 7G4282-41 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on 7G-6MGBIC-A
7G-6MGBIC-A Enterasys
$123.25
In Stock
MP680422-004   Enterasys
Refurbished Fast ethernet port interface module PIM multimode fiber SC c 30 Day Warranty  
MP680422-004 Enterasys
$123.25
In Stock
PB680420-004   Enterasys
Refurbished Fast ethernet port interface module PIM multimode fiber SC c 30 Day Warranty  
PB680420-004 Enterasys
$123.25
In Stock
PIM   Enterasys
Refurbished FAST ETHERNET PORT INTERFACE MODULE (PIM), MULTIMODE FIBER, SC CONNECTORS 30 Day Warranty  
PIM Enterasys
$116.00
In Stock
B3G124-48   Enterasys
Refurbished B3G12448 SECURESTACK B3 48-Port 100 1000 10/100/1000Base-T STACKABLE SWITCH 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on B3G124-48
B3G124-48 Enterasys
$108.75
In Stock
5PIM-G06   Enterasys
Refurbished Gigaport Interface module for Matrix E5 - two gigabit uplink por 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on 5PIM-G06
5PIM-G06 Enterasys
$108.75
In Stock
ER16-CM4-256M   Enterasys
Refurbished ER16CM4256M ER16-CM4-256 Control module 30 Day Warranty  
ER16-CM4-256M Enterasys
$108.75
In Stock
STK-RPS-1005CH3   Enterasys
Refurbished Enterasys STK-RPS-1005CH3 Shelf Mounting Ground Kit STK-RPS-10 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on STK-RPS-1005CH3
STK-RPS-1005CH3 Enterasys
$107.30
In Stock
C2G124-24   Enterasys
Refurbished C2G12424 MATRIX C2 24-Port switch 10/100/1000Base-T W/4 MINI-GBIC 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on C2G124-24
C2G124-24 Enterasys
$107.30
In Stock
ER16-TX-24   Enterasys
Refurbished ROUTING PLATFORM 24-PORT 10/100BASE-TX MODULE 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on ER16-TX-24
ER16-TX-24 Enterasys
$101.50
In Stock
C2RPS-POE   Enterasys
Refurbished C2RPSPOE MATRIX C2 500-Watts REDUN POE Power Supply W/ ONE DC CABLE 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on C2RPS-POE
C2RPS-POE Enterasys
$101.50
In Stock
ESXMIM   Enterasys
New Ethernet Switching Media Interface Module Five 10 BaseT RJ45 por 90 Day Warranty  
ESXMIM Enterasys
$100.78
In Stock
6C207-1   Enterasys
Refurbished Enterasys 6C207-1 1200W Redundant Power Supply Matrix E7 AA21350 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on 6C207-1
6C207-1 Enterasys
$94.25
In Stock
HSIM-W6   Enterasys
Refurbished HSIMW6 8600 2-Port WAN ROUTER MODULE 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on HSIM-W6
HSIM-W6 Enterasys
$94.25
In Stock
MGBIC-MT01   Enterasys
Refurbished in BOX Enterasys Matrix MGBIC-MT01 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet S 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on MGBIC-MT01
MGBIC-MT01 Enterasys
$94.25
In Stock
CSER-RPS-PSM   Enterasys
Refurbished CSERRPSPSM CSER redundant power supply 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on CSER-RPS-PSM
CSER-RPS-PSM Enterasys
$94.25
In Stock
RBT-1002C   Enterasys
Refurbished ROAMABOUT AP 1002 FOR WLS SWCH DFS2.0 COMPLIANT RoamAbout 2.4 GH 30 Day Warranty  
RBT-1002C Enterasys