Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source
☎ 714-662-4959 Contact Us View Cart FAQs International Buyers £ ¥ € $

61-90 of 15770     < Back 1 31 61 91 121 Next >     Results for   Extreme Networks   Add Keyword
Narrow Search
adv
advanced
ahr
deliv
delivery
e-sup
edu
extreme
hardware
hour
module
nbd
networks
only
onsite
parts
plus
power
prog
pwp
rep
req
ret
sfp
software
summit
switch
tac
warranty
year
1-port
4-port
12-port
48-port
550-watts
24x7x365
4hr
48p
1yr
2yr
3yr
4yr
5yr
100
1000
16172
16173
16175
16176
16177
16178
16179
17310
31012
31014
31015
31016
31017
48038
48039
$1,272.50
In Stock
97304-H30137   Extreme Networks
New EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PART ONLY W/ NBD ADV 90 Day Warranty  
97304-H30137 Extreme Networks
$511.52
In Stock
WS-AP3805I   Extreme Networks
New Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 2x2:2 MIMO (on 5GHz) Indoor Access Point w/ 90 Day Warranty  
WS-AP3805I Extreme Networks
$1,272.50
In Stock
97304-H30436   Extreme Networks
New EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PART ONLY W/ NBD ADV 90 Day Warranty  
97304-H30436 Extreme Networks
$3,407.50
In Stock
97304-H30441   Extreme Networks
New EU Req EW EDU NBD PARTONLY-H30441 90 Day Warranty  
97304-H30441 Extreme Networks
$3,350.00
In Stock
97304-H30640   Extreme Networks
New EU Req EW EDU NBD PARTONLY-H30640 90 Day Warranty  
97304-H30640 Extreme Networks
$1,215.00
In Stock
CSTM-97004-H30550-06   Extreme Networks
New EU Req CUSTOM SKU FOR DA-1302488069-1 90 Day Warranty  
CSTM-97004-H30550-06 Extreme Networks
$4,518.75
In Stock
95603-83530   Extreme Networks
New EU Req TAC 24X7X365 E-SUP 24X7X365 CERTIFIED 90 Day Warranty  
95603-83530 Extreme Networks
$3,030.00
In Stock
97000-H30733   Extreme Networks
New EW TAC & OS SKL8008-0810-F8 90 Day Warranty  
97000-H30733 Extreme Networks
$2,637.50
In Stock
EPS-OHC820-002   Extreme Networks
New EU Req NTWK H/W CONS AS DES TUN PER 8HR BUS DAY 90 Day Warranty  
EPS-OHC820-002 Extreme Networks
$4,236.73
In Stock
B5G124-48   Extreme Networks
New B5 (48) 10/100/1000 RJ45 ports , (4) combo SFP ports, (2)dedi 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on B5G124-48
B5G124-48 Extreme Networks
$1,215.00
In Stock
CSTM-97004-H30550-1   Extreme Networks
New EU Req CUSTOM SKU FOR DA-1302033251-1 90 Day Warranty  
CSTM-97004-H30550-1 Extreme Networks
In Stock
Request Price by email, online help or call.
KK2008-0204   Extreme Networks
New K-Series (4) Port 10Gb SFP+ IOM 90 Day Warranty  
KK2008-0204 Extreme Networks
$3,258.75
In Stock
97004-17200T   Extreme Networks
New EU Req EWP NBD AHR 17200T 24X7X365 E-SUP ADV HW 90 Day Warranty  
97004-17200T Extreme Networks
$3,190.00
In Stock
97008-48038   Extreme Networks
New EU Req EWP 4HR ONSITE 48038 24X7X365 E-SUP ADV 90 Day Warranty  
97008-48038 Extreme Networks
$3,190.00
In Stock
97008-48039   Extreme Networks
New EU Req EWP 4HR ONSITE 48039 24X7X365 E-SUP ADV 90 Day Warranty  
97008-48039 Extreme Networks
In Stock
Request Price by email, online help or call.
B5K125-48   Extreme Networks
New B5 (48) 10/100/1000 RJ45 ports (2) combo SFP ports (2)10G ports (2 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on B5K125-48
B5K125-48 Extreme Networks
In Stock
Request Price by email, online help or call.
C5G124-24P2   Extreme Networks
New C5 (24) 10/100/1000 AT-PoE RJ45 ports (4) combo SFP ports (2) high 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on C5G124-24P2
C5G124-24P2 Extreme Networks
$3,295.00
In Stock
95507-17200T   Extreme Networks
New EU Req PW 4HR AHR 17200T 24X7X365 E-SUP ADV H/W 90 Day Warranty  
95507-17200T Extreme Networks
$6,771.88
In Stock
16704   Extreme Networks
New/NIB 48 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE-plus, 4 New Manufacturers Warranty  
16704 Extreme Networks
$4,985.16
In Stock
WS-C25   Extreme Networks
New C25 WLAN controller. Manages 16 Access Points expandable to 50 in 1 o 90 Day Warranty  
WS-C25 Extreme Networks
$3,305.30
In Stock
KT2006-0224   Extreme Networks
New K-Series (24) Port 10/100/1000 802.3at RJ45 PoE IOM 90 Day Warranty  
KT2006-0224 Extreme Networks
$45.00
In Stock
10013   Extreme Networks
Refurbished SmarTerm 32-Bit v1.0 Dual W95 100U MULTIPK 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on 10013
10013 Extreme Networks
$87.00
In Stock
10017   Extreme Networks
Refurbished Branded ZX GBIC 1000BASE-ZX SMF 70km SC 4050-00007 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on 10017
10017 Extreme Networks
$872.50
In Stock
TR-EXAM-BYOD   Extreme Networks
New OL BYOD CERT EXAM 90 Day Warranty  
TR-EXAM-BYOD Extreme Networks
$3,190.00
In Stock
97008-17300   Extreme Networks
New EU Req EW 4HR ONSITE 17300 90 Day Warranty  
97008-17300 Extreme Networks
$530.55
In Stock
TR-EXAM-XOSFUND   Extreme Networks
New OL EXTREME X OS FUNDAMENTALS EXAM 90 Day Warranty  
TR-EXAM-XOSFUND Extreme Networks
$3,255.00
In Stock
95603-83526   Extreme Networks
New EU Req TAC 24X7X365 E-SUP 24X7X365 CERTIFIED 90 Day Warranty  
95603-83526 Extreme Networks
$2,149.35
In Stock
48011   Extreme Networks
New 2500W AC Power Supply for BlackDiamond X Series Chassis Up to 8 Suppo 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on 48011
48011 Extreme Networks
$872.50
In Stock
TR-EXAM-XOS-SANDR   Extreme Networks
New OL EXTREME X OS SWITCHING & ROUTING EXAM 90 Day Warranty  
TR-EXAM-XOS-SANDR Extreme Networks
$32.00
In Stock
10051   Extreme Networks
Refurbished SX MINI GBIC MOD Gigabit Ethernet 1-Port LC 1000BSX XCVR 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on 10051
10051 Extreme Networks