Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source
☎ 714-662-4959 Contact Us View Cart FAQs International Buyers £ ¥ € $

1-30 of 263     < 1 31 61 91 121 Next >     Results for   Finisar   Add Keyword
Narrow Search
array
available
can
channel
compliant
connector
dfb
duplex
ethernet
fiber
fibre
finisar
gbic
gigabit
mini-gbic
mode
module
multi-mode
optical
pin
qsfp
rohs
sfp
shortwave
single
stm
swl
vcsel
wave
xfp
1.25-gbps
2-gbps
1-port
4x10.5g
10g
1gb
1.25gb
2gb
2.125gb
4gb
8gb
8.5gb
10gb
10gbase
10gbe
1gbps
3gbps
4gbps
8gbps
4km
10km
100m
150m
300m
850nm
1310nm
1.25
5.1
850
1310
$63.50
In Stock
118-029720   Finisar
Refurbished 118029720 Finisar FTR-8519-5A Rev 5.1 GBIC Transceiver 118-029720 30 Day Warranty  
118-029720 Finisar
$40.00
In Stock
FTLF8528P3BNV-EM   Finisar
Refurbished 8G Fibre Channel 8GFC 150m Extended Temperature SFP+ Optical T 30 Day Warranty  
FTLF8528P3BNV-EM Finisar
$868.75
In Stock
FWLF-1631-21   Finisar
Refurbished Finisar FWLF-1631-21 SONET OC-48 / SDH STM transceiver is a DWDM 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on FWLF-1631-21
FWLF-1631-21 Finisar
$138.00
In Stock
FTR-1619-55   Finisar
Refurbished Finisar FTR-1619-55 GBIC transceiver module 1.25 Gbps 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on FTR-1619-55
FTR-1619-55 Finisar
$104.40
In Stock
FTL410QE2C   Finisar
Refurbished Finisar FTL410QE2C 40BASE-SR4 100M QSFP+ GEN2 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVE 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on FTL410QE2C
FTL410QE2C Finisar
$34.00
In Stock
FTRJ-1319-7D-2.5   Finisar
New Finisar 2Gb 1310nm Longwave SFP GBIC Transceiver FTRJ-1319-7D-2. 90 Day Warranty  
FTRJ-1319-7D-2.5 Finisar
In Stock
Request Price by email, online help or call.
4U237   Finisar
New Dell/Finisar 2GB SFP Transceiver New 4U237 90 Day Warranty  
4U237 Finisar
$963.85
In Stock
FTL4C1QE1C   Finisar
New FTL4C1QE1C 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on FTL4C1QE1C
FTL4C1QE1C Finisar
$104.40
In Stock
QSFP-40G-SR4   Finisar
Refurbished CISCO QSFP-40G-SR4(FTL410QE2C) 40BASE-SR4 150m Gen2 QSFP+ Transceiver 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on QSFP-40G-SR4
QSFP-40G-SR4 Finisar
$49.00
In Stock
FTLF1321P1BTL   Finisar
Refurbished OC-48 SR/STM I-16 ROHS 1310NM 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on FTLF1321P1BTL
FTLF1321P1BTL Finisar
$44.25
In Stock
FTLF8528P2BNV-N1   Finisar
Refurbished FINISAR8GBSFP+SHORTWAVE 30 Day Warranty  
FTLF8528P2BNV-N1 Finisar
$60.00
In Stock
FTLF1424P2BTR   Finisar
Refurbished FTLF1424P2BTR REF:0.1.8 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on FTLF1424P2BTR
FTLF1424P2BTR Finisar
$131.15
In Stock
FTLX8512D3BCL   Finisar
New 10GB/S ROHS COMPLIANT DATACOM 300M XFP (FTLX8512D3BCL) 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on FTLX8512D3BCL
FTLX8512D3BCL Finisar
$78.22
In Stock
FTLX8574D3BCL   Finisar
New 850NM VCSEL PIN 10GBASE-SR/SW 1200-MX-SNL-I 10.5 GB/S MULTI- 90 Day Warranty  
FTLX8574D3BCL Finisar
$74.00
In Stock
H8521-3-H3C   Finisar
Refurbished H8521-3-H3C FINISAR 1250MBPS-100M-RJ45-XX-SFP 30 Day Warranty  
H8521-3-H3C Finisar
$74.00
In Stock
FTLF1322P1BTR   Finisar
New OC-12 IR-1/STM S-4.1 SFP LC 1310nm 15Km.. 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on FTLF1322P1BTR
FTLF1322P1BTR Finisar
In Stock
Request Price by email, online help or call.
FTRJ8519325   Finisar
Refurbished TRANS 30 Day Warranty  
FTRJ8519325 Finisar
$248.90
In Stock
FTLX1612M3BCL   Finisar
Refurbished 10GBASE-ER/EW OC-192 IR-2 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on FTLX1612M3BCL
FTLX1612M3BCL Finisar
$45.00
In Stock
FTLF8528P2BCV-LS   Finisar
Refurbished Finisar 2/4/8 GB/s 850NM SFP FTLF8528P2BCV-LS 30 Day Warranty  
FTLF8528P2BCV-LS Finisar
$70.00
In Stock
FCLF-8521-3   Finisar
Refurbished FCLF85213 Finisar FCLF-8521-3 1.25-Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on FCLF-8521-3
FCLF-8521-3 Finisar
$69.99
In Stock
FCLF8521P2BTL   Finisar
New 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER, ROHS COMPLIANT,.3-Inch.3-Volt, RJ45 CONNECTOR WITH 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on FCLF8521P2BTL
FCLF8521P2BTL Finisar
$59.77
In Stock
FCLF8522P2BTL   Finisar
New 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER ROHS 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on FCLF8522P2BTL
FCLF8522P2BTL Finisar
$44.00
In Stock
FCM85191T4   Finisar
Refurbished FINISAR 1GB DB9 COPPER GBIC 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on FCM85191T4
FCM85191T4 Finisar
$55.00
In Stock
FCMJ-8521-3   Finisar
Refurbished FCMJ85213 Finisar Gigabit Ethernet Copper 100 Meter Active SFP 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on FCMJ-8521-3
FCMJ-8521-3 Finisar
$200.10
In Stock
FTLF8529P3BCV   Finisar
New 16/8/4Gb Fiber SFP+ 100m 850nm SWL Duplex LC Connector C-Com 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on FTLF8529P3BCV
FTLF8529P3BCV Finisar
$69.61
In Stock
FTLF1318P2BTL   Finisar
New 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on FTLF1318P2BTL
FTLF1318P2BTL Finisar
$108.75
In Stock
FTLF1319P1BTL   Finisar
New Finisar FTLF1319P1BTL 1000Base-LX SFP Module 2.125Gb/s 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on FTLF1319P1BTL
FTLF1319P1BTL Finisar
$62.50
In Stock
FTLF1319P1BTL   Finisar
Refurbished Finisar FTLF1319P1BTL 1000Base-LX SFP Module 2.125Gb/s 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on FTLF1319P1BTL
FTLF1319P1BTL Finisar
$42.50
In Stock
FTLF1428P2BNV   Finisar
Refurbished XCVR,1310NM,SFP+,2X/4X/8X FC,LC,NArrayOW BAIL,Digital DIAG,-5/85C,10KM,RATE 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on FTLF1428P2BNV
FTLF1428P2BNV Finisar
$248.39
In Stock
FTLF1519P1BCL   Finisar
New 1550nm DFB GigE 2G trans 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on FTLF1519P1BCL
FTLF1519P1BCL Finisar