Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source
☎ 714-662-4959 Contact Us View Cart FAQs International Buyers £ ¥ € $

61-90 of 152     < Back 1 31 61 91 121 Next >     Results for   Fluke   Add Keyword
Narrow Search
abn
adapter
blade
cable
cableiq
cpnt
eversharp
fault
fiber
finder
fluke
impact
in-line
jackrapid
kit
launch
meter
modular
multimeter
network
networks
optic
optiview
pro
probe
set
singlemode
test
tester
tool
3-channel
5.8-volt
4-wire
8-wire
2-4
2x11n
5-7
5g108
6h17
2fc
100fx
0.3m
125mhz
2sc
4sc
4th
9um
50um
62.5um
3.3v
1.2
110
120
200
2000
19800003
44007000
44507003
44507004
44600000
$256.54
In Stock
11289000   Fluke
New ELECTCONTRACTR TELECOM KIT II 90 Day Warranty  
11289000 Fluke
$252.97
In Stock
30800009   Fluke
New TS30 Butt Set, Angled Bed of N 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on 30800009
30800009 Fluke
$251.93
In Stock
FI1000-1.25APC-TIP   Fluke
New 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on FI1000-1.25APC-TIP
FI1000-1.25APC-TIP Fluke
$251.93
In Stock
FI1000-LCAPC-TIP   Fluke
New 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on FI1000-LCAPC-TIP
FI1000-LCAPC-TIP Fluke
$251.93
In Stock
FI1000-SCAPC-TIP   Fluke
New 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on FI1000-SCAPC-TIP
FI1000-SCAPC-TIP Fluke
$249.97
In Stock
25501109   Fluke
New TS25D TEST SET W/ EARPIECE AND POUCH 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on 25501109
25501109 Fluke
$249.78
In Stock
SRC-9-SCSC-KIT   Fluke
New SRC-9-SCSC-KIT 2M SINGLEMODE TRC KIT 4SC/SC 90 Day Warranty  
SRC-9-SCSC-KIT Fluke
$245.11
In Stock
SRC-9-SCFC-KIT   Fluke
New SRC-9-SCFC-KIT 2M SINGLEMODE CABL TRC KIT 2SC/FC 2FC/FC 90 Day Warranty  
SRC-9-SCFC-KIT Fluke
$243.35
In Stock
25501009   Fluke
New TS25D TEST SET WITH ABN CORD 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on 25501009
25501009 Fluke
$241.50
In Stock
GFC-8131H   Fluke
Refurbished GFC8131H FREQUENCY AND PERIOD MEASUREMENT HIGH RESOLUTION AT BOTH HIGH AN 30 Day Warranty  
GFC-8131H Fluke
$241.50
In Stock
SENSOR4-R2S1-I   Fluke
Refurbished Fluke SENSOR4-R2S1-I Spectrum 4TH Gen 2X11N Radio Internal ANT CLEI 1737016932 30 Day Warranty  
SENSOR4-R2S1-I Fluke
$226.89
In Stock
26500090   Fluke
New CABLE FAULT FINDER 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on 26500090
26500090 Fluke
$207.00
In Stock
FTAP-9-50   Fluke
Refurbished FLUKE NETWORKS FTAP-9-50 In-line Tap splitter- External FLUKE NE 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on FTAP-9-50
FTAP-9-50 Fluke
$207.00
In Stock
FTAP-102   Fluke
Refurbished FLUKE NETWORKS FTAP-102 Singlemode Fiberoptic Tap FLUKE NETWORKS 30 Day Warranty  
FTAP-102 Fluke
$200.62
In Stock
11293000   Fluke
New PROTOOL KIT IS60 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on 11293000
11293000 Fluke
$185.50
In Stock
MT-8200-61-TNR   Fluke
New INTELLITONE PRO 200 LAN TONER ACCS 90 Day Warranty  
MT-8200-61-TNR Fluke
$185.38
In Stock
MT-8200-63A   Fluke
New MT820063A INTELLITONE PRO 200 PROBE 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on MT-8200-63A
MT-8200-63A Fluke
$175.15
In Stock
NFA-LC-SINGLE   Fluke
New LC ADAPTER CPNT 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on NFA-LC-SINGLE
NFA-LC-SINGLE Fluke
$172.50
In Stock
8050A   Fluke
Refurbished DIGITAL MULTIMETER OPERATORS GUIDE VOLT AND OHM METER 30 Day Warranty  
8050A Fluke
$172.50
In Stock
7261A   Fluke
Refurbished Universal Frequency Counter/Timer 125MHZ 30 Day Warranty  
7261A Fluke
$172.50
In Stock
FLUKE   Fluke
Refurbished DIGITAL MULTIMETER OPERATOR'S GUIDE VOLT AND OHM METER 30 Day Warranty  
FLUKE Fluke
$168.72
In Stock
11292000   Fluke
New PROTOOL KIT IS40 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on 11292000
11292000 Fluke
$161.46
In Stock
TS19   Fluke
New 19800-009 Buttset 90 Day Warranty  
TS19 Fluke
$158.15
In Stock
11291000   Fluke
New PROTOOL KIT IS40 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on 11291000
11291000 Fluke
$157.11
In Stock
10061503   Fluke
New D914S IMPACT TOOL WITH BIX AND EVERSHARP 66/110 CUT BLADE 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on 10061503
10061503 Fluke
$152.68
In Stock
FI1000-2.5-UTIP   Fluke
New 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on FI1000-2.5-UTIP
FI1000-2.5-UTIP Fluke
$152.66
In Stock
FI1000-SCFC-TIP   Fluke
New 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on FI1000-SCFC-TIP
FI1000-SCFC-TIP Fluke
$152.46
In Stock
FI1000-1.25-UTIP   Fluke
New 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on FI1000-1.25-UTIP
FI1000-1.25-UTIP Fluke
$152.46
In Stock
FI1000-LC-TIP   Fluke
New 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on FI1000-LC-TIP
FI1000-LC-TIP Fluke
$149.08
In Stock
MS2-WM   Fluke
New MS2-WM MICROSCANNER2 WIREMAP 90 Day Warranty  
MS2-WM Fluke