Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source
☎ 714-662-4959 Contact Us View Cart FAQs International Buyers £ ¥ € $

1-30 of 75     < 1 31 61 Next >     Results for   Jds Uniphase   Add Keyword
Narrow Search
band
cable
channel
converter
db-9
emc
fiber
fibre
gbic
ibm
jds
jdsu
module
multi-rate
optic
optical
originals
pack
serial
series
sff
sfp
short
shortwave
sim
single
tranceiver
uniphase
wave
xfp
2-gbps
850-nm
100-m5
52p6363
6-b8-1c
8500-1
32a
2.5g
10g
1gb
2gb
4gb
8gb
10gb
10gbe
2gbps
4gbps
8gfc
192.71hz
10km
80km
850nm
1611nm
1000v
200
300
850
1100
3707292
21101182
$1,875.00
In Stock
HA37+10SC1   Jds Uniphase
Refurbished HA3710SC1 JDS Uniphase HA3 Programmable Optical Attenuator HA37+10SC1 30 Day Warranty  
HA37+10SC1 Jds Uniphase
$668.75
In Stock
JX2-13SMAA1   Jds Uniphase
Refurbished JX213SMAA1 10GB XFP 30 Day Warranty  
JX2-13SMAA1 Jds Uniphase
$523.99
In Stock
CSC-TPSA-CU   Jds Uniphase
New 90 Day Warranty  
CSC-TPSA-CU Jds Uniphase
$523.99
In Stock
CSC-TPSV-CU   Jds Uniphase
New 90 Day Warranty  
CSC-TPSV-CU Jds Uniphase
$497.79
In Stock
HST-CX-VBONDED-WB2   Jds Uniphase
New JDSU HST-3000 SIM HST-CX-VBONDED-WB2 Service Module P/N:HST-CX-V 90 Day Warranty  
HST-CX-VBONDED-WB2 Jds Uniphase
$366.80
In Stock
JSP-12L00AA   Jds Uniphase
Refurbished JSP12L00AA JDS 1000BASE-LX OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER JSP-12L00AA 30 Day Warranty  
JSP-12L00AA Jds Uniphase
$327.50
In Stock
10GBASE-LR-XFP   Jds Uniphase
Refurbished 10GBASE-LR-XFP Enterasys compliant 10GBase-LR-XFP is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 850nm 300 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on 10GBASE-LR-XFP
10GBASE-LR-XFP Jds Uniphase
$294.75
In Stock
WD1503MD1FON1   Jds Uniphase
Refurbished WD1503MD1FON1 8 channels FiberOptics Band Module GC3W-B40-2CB 30 Day Warranty  
WD1503MD1FON1 Jds Uniphase
$241.50
In Stock
02-0444-0100   Jds Uniphase
Refurbished Cas-2000 Power Supply 30 Day Warranty  
02-0444-0100 Jds Uniphase
$234.60
In Stock
21040430-012   Jds Uniphase
New 21040430012 3 channel FiberOptics Band Module 192.71Hz GC3W-B40-1CN 90 Day Warranty  
21040430-012 Jds Uniphase
$234.60
In Stock
530-00261-00   Jds Uniphase
New 5300026100 3 channel FiberOptics Band Module 192.71Hz GC3W-B40-1CN 90 Day Warranty  
530-00261-00 Jds Uniphase
$234.60
In Stock
FWMWY21103201   Jds Uniphase
New 3 channel FiberOptics Band Module 192.71Hz GC3W-B40-1CN 90 Day Warranty  
FWMWY21103201 Jds Uniphase
$207.00
In Stock
8500-1.30-LBAC-PC   Jds Uniphase
Refurbished JDS 8500-1.30-LBAC-PC Variable Optical Backreflector JDS 8500-1. 30 Day Warranty  
8500-1.30-LBAC-PC Jds Uniphase
$206.99
In Stock
550005052   Jds Uniphase
New JDS Uniphase Long Wavelength Diode Laser With Fiber Pigtail P/N: 90 Day Warranty  
550005052 Jds Uniphase
$172.50
In Stock
MON-0011N1300   Jds Uniphase
New MON0011N1300 MOM Switch Cable PK3E-B10-1C 90 Day Warranty  
MON-0011N1300 Jds Uniphase
$137.99
In Stock
1219-00-1646   Jds Uniphase
New JDSU Acterna Wavetek DSAM Series Replacement Battery 1219-00-164 90 Day Warranty  
1219-00-1646 Jds Uniphase
$131.10
In Stock
JSH-01LWDA1   Jds Uniphase
Refurbished JDSU JSH-01LWDA-GP 10G HP Compatible SFP+LR 10Km compare to J9 transceiver 30 Day Warranty  
JSH-01LWDA1 Jds Uniphase
$108.75
In Stock
SFP-4G-850NM-FC   Jds Uniphase
Refurbished SFP4G850NMFC 4GB GBIC Multi Mode GB23#6-B8-1C 30 Day Warranty  
SFP-4G-850NM-FC Jds Uniphase
$107.30
In Stock
1122P-2917   Jds Uniphase
Refurbished JDSU 1122P-2917 JDS Uniphase 1100 Series High Performance Helium 30 Day Warranty  
1122P-2917 Jds Uniphase
$80.00
In Stock
JSH-01LWAA1   Jds Uniphase
Refurbished JDSU 10G SFP+ LR Transceiver H 30 Day Warranty  
JSH-01LWAA1 Jds Uniphase
$75.00
In Stock
64P0243   Jds Uniphase
Refurbished JDS UNIPHASE FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER 30 Day Warranty  
64P0243 Jds Uniphase
$75.00
In Stock
JXP-01LWAA1   Jds Uniphase
Refurbished JXP01LWAA1 10Gb Longwave XFP 30 Day Warranty  
JXP-01LWAA1 Jds Uniphase
$73.00
In Stock
64P0385   Jds Uniphase
Refurbished LX 30 Day Warranty  
64P0385 Jds Uniphase
$65.00
In Stock
JXP-01LMAD1   Jds Uniphase
Refurbished JDSU JXP-01LMAD1 XFP OC-192 10GbE/FC LR/LW 1310 nm JXP-01LMAD1 30 Day Warranty  
JXP-01LMAD1 Jds Uniphase
$64.99
In Stock
HST-000-711-01   Jds Uniphase
New HST-000-711-01 Rx Cable Wb2 Sim 90 Day Warranty  
HST-000-711-01 Jds Uniphase
$60.00
In Stock
JSM-12S0AA1   Jds Uniphase
Refurbished JDS UNIPHASE JSM-12S0AA1 53P395 PLU Fiber Optic Transceiver Modu 30 Day Warranty  
JSM-12S0AA1 Jds Uniphase
$60.00
In Stock
JSHR21S304903   Jds Uniphase
New JDS JSHR21S304903 1000BASE GBIC TRANCEIVER 90 Day Warranty  
JSHR21S304903 Jds Uniphase
$59.99
In Stock
CB-022701   Jds Uniphase
New JDSU Serial Splitter Data Transfer Cable DB-9 Male To DB-9 Male 90 Day Warranty  
CB-022701 Jds Uniphase
$59.99
In Stock
SFP-ML2LCC61DCA   Jds Uniphase
New JDS Uniphase JDSU 2.5G CWDM 80km 1611nm SFP Transceiver SFP-ML2L 90 Day Warranty  
SFP-ML2LCC61DCA Jds Uniphase
$55.00
In Stock
PLRXXL-SC-S43-C1   Jds Uniphase
Refurbished PLRXXLSCS43C1 JDSU XFP TRANSCEIVER 10GBASE-SR . 850nm 30 Day Warranty  
PLRXXL-SC-S43-C1 Jds Uniphase