Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source
☎ 714-662-4959 Contact Us View Cart FAQs International Buyers £ ¥ € $

1-30 of 1357     < 1 31 61 91 121 Next >     Results for   Juniper Networks   Add Keyword
Narrow Search
adapter
board
bus
card
chassis
dual
engine
enhanced
erx
ethernet
fiber
gateway
gigabit
hba
host
interface
jni
juniper
module
netscreen
networks
physical
pic
port
power
services
sfp
srx
supply
switch
64-bit
1-port
2-port
4-port
8-port
12-port
16-port
24-port
40-port
48-port
930-watts
64bit
10g
1gb
2gb
10gb
10gbe
10ge
5gt
66mhz
1310nm
320w
930w
100
1000
1400
2000
3000
3200
4200
$517.45
In Stock
NS-5400-CHA   Juniper Networks
Refurbished Juniper Networks NS-5400-CHA-B NetScreen 5400 - Security applian 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on NS-5400-CHA
NS-5400-CHA Juniper Networks
$474.88
In Stock
PWR-M120-AC   Juniper Networks
Refurbished PWRM120AC Juniper M120 AC Power Entry Module PWR-M120-AC 30 Day Warranty  
PWR-M120-AC Juniper Networks
$3,621.88
In Stock
EX4500-40F-VC1-FB   Juniper Networks
Refurbished Ethernet Switch 40 Port 1/10G SFP CONV EX4500-40F-VC1-FB 30 Day Warranty  
EX4500-40F-VC1-FB Juniper Networks
$3,125.00
In Stock
SRX550-645DP-M   Juniper Networks
New JUNIPER SRX550 system with 1x DC PSU 4G 90 Day Warranty  
SRX550-645DP-M Juniper Networks
In Stock
Request Price by email, online help or call.
P1-PTX-24-10GE-SFPP   Juniper Networks
Refurbished Juniper P1-PTX-24-10GE-SFPP IP9IAMLDAA 24 x 10GE LAN PIC 1st G CLEI IP9IAMLDAA 30 Day Warranty  
P1-PTX-24-10GE-SFPP Juniper Networks
$522.69
In Stock
MAG2600   Juniper Networks
Refurbished Juniper MAG2600 Enterprise Guest Access Appliance - 2 x Network 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on MAG2600
MAG2600 Juniper Networks
$4,375.00
In Stock
MPC-3D-16XGE-SFPP   Juniper Networks
Refurbished MPC-3D-16XGE-SFPP - MPC with 16x10GE line card 06/14/17 KDr 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on MPC-3D-16XGE-SFPP
MPC-3D-16XGE-SFPP Juniper Networks
$3,618.75
In Stock
SRX5800BASE-AC   Juniper Networks
Refurbished 1 x Juniper SRX5800BASE-AC - AC SRX5800 chassis includes SRX5K-R 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on SRX5800BASE-AC
SRX5800BASE-AC Juniper Networks
$2,500.00
In Stock
M120-FPC3   Juniper Networks
Refurbished M120 Flexible PIC Concentrator accepts Type 3 PICs 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on M120-FPC3
M120-FPC3 Juniper Networks
$1,937.50
In Stock
PWR-MX480-2400-DC-S   Juniper Networks
New PWR-MX480-1600-DC-S Power Entry Module MX480 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on PWR-MX480-2400-DC-S
PWR-MX480-2400-DC-S Juniper Networks
$1,550.00
In Stock
EX4600-EM-8F   Juniper Networks
New 8PORT SPF+/SFP EXPANSION MODULECPNT 90 Day Warranty  
EX4600-EM-8F Juniper Networks
$1,250.00
In Stock
RE-S-1300-2048   Juniper Networks
Refurbished Routing engine with 1300MHz processor and 2GB memory Spare 30 Day Warranty  
RE-S-1300-2048 Juniper Networks
$648.45
In Stock
EX3-ACPWR-FRU   Juniper Networks
Refurbished Juniper EX3-ACPWR-FRU ERX-310-AC power supply EX3-ACPWR-FRU 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on EX3-ACPWR-FRU
EX3-ACPWR-FRU Juniper Networks
$2,993.75
In Stock
P1-PTX-2-100GE-CFP   Juniper Networks
Refurbished Juniper P1-PTX-2-100GE-CFP IP9IAMMDAA 711-031915 Two 100-Gigabit 30 Day Warranty  
P1-PTX-2-100GE-CFP Juniper Networks
$3,414.86
In Stock
SRX1500-AC   Juniper Networks
New Juniper Networks SRX1500 Services Gateway Security appliance - 2 90 Day Warranty  
SRX1500-AC Juniper Networks
$1,243.75
In Stock
CB-LCC-S   Juniper Networks
Refurbished CB-LCC-S:Control Board for T-Series LCC 30 Day Warranty  
CB-LCC-S Juniper Networks
In Stock
Request Price by email, online help or call.
QFX5200-32C-DC-AFI   Juniper Networks
New up to 70% off list 2-4 week lead 90 Day Warranty  
QFX5200-32C-DC-AFI Juniper Networks
In Stock
Request Price by email, online help or call.
QFX5200-32C-DC-AFO   Juniper Networks
New up to 70% off list 2-4 week lead 90 Day Warranty  
QFX5200-32C-DC-AFO Juniper Networks
In Stock
Request Price by email, online help or call.
CFP2-100G-SR10-D3   Juniper Networks
New up to 70% off list 2-4 week lead 90 Day Warranty  
CFP2-100G-SR10-D3 Juniper Networks
$1,243.75
In Stock
ERX-8GEHDE-IOA   Juniper Networks
Refurbished ERX8GEHDEIOA Juniper ERX-8GEHDE-IOA 8-Port GE IOA: supports up to 8 pluggab 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on ERX-8GEHDE-IOA
ERX-8GEHDE-IOA Juniper Networks
$1,368.75
In Stock
PB-1OC12-SON-SFP-A   Juniper Networks
Refurbished JUNIPER PB-1OC12-SON-SFP - 1-port OC-12/STM-4 or OC-3/STM-1 rat 30 Day Warranty  
PB-1OC12-SON-SFP-A Juniper Networks
$520.73
In Stock
EX-PWR3-930-AC   Juniper Networks
Refurbished Juniper EX-PWR3-930-AC CMUPABNBAA 740-046492 930 W AC power su 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on EX-PWR3-930-AC
EX-PWR3-930-AC Juniper Networks
$768.75
In Stock
SRX300-JSE   Juniper Networks
New SRX300-JSE SECURE EDGE ROUTING MUST BE PRUCHASED WITH SRX300 90 Day Warranty  
SRX300-JSE Juniper Networks
$522.69
In Stock
DPCE-R-4XGE   Juniper Networks
Refurbished JUNIPER DPCE-R-4XGE-XFP 4x10GE Enhanced DPC for MX 30 Day Warranty  
DPCE-R-4XGE Juniper Networks
$425.10
In Stock
EX2200-24T-4G   Juniper Networks
Refurbished EX220024T4G EX2200-24T-4G Layer 3 Switch 24-Port 4 Slot 24 10/100/1000Base-T 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on EX2200-24T-4G
EX2200-24T-4G Juniper Networks
$965.63
In Stock
EX4200-48PX   Juniper Networks
Refurbished EX4200 48-Port 10/100/1000Base-T POEPLUS 930-Watts AC Power Supply W/ 50CM VC Cable 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on EX4200-48PX
EX4200-48PX Juniper Networks
$386.45
In Stock
M7I-FIC-2FE-TX   Juniper Networks
Refurbished Juniper M7I-FIC-2FE-TX 750-009098 PICS card M7I-FIC-2FE-TX 30 Day Warranty  
M7I-FIC-2FE-TX Juniper Networks
$59.00
In Stock
MX240   Juniper Networks
Refurbished Juniper Router MX240Base-AC 30 Day Warranty  
MX240 Juniper Networks
$294.75
In Stock
SRX210B   Juniper Networks
Refurbished Juniper SRX210B SRX Services Gateway 210 512M DRAM 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on SRX210B
SRX210B Juniper Networks
$2,493.75
In Stock
SIB-TXP-F2S-S   Juniper Networks
Refurbished SIB-TXP-F2S-S:Switch Interface Board for TX Matrix Plus fabric 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on SIB-TXP-F2S-S
SIB-TXP-F2S-S Juniper Networks