Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source
☎ 714-662-4959 Contact Us View Cart FAQs International Buyers £ ¥ € $

1-30 of 2230     < 1 31 61 91 121 Next >     Results for   Juniper Networks   Add Keyword
Narrow Search
adapter
board
bus
card
chassis
dual
engine
enhanced
erx
ethernet
fiber
gigabit
hba
host
interface
jni
juniper
module
netscreen
networks
physical
pic
pluggable
port
power
services
sfp
spare
supply
switch
64-bit
1-port
2-port
4-port
8-port
12-port
16-port
24-port
40-port
48-port
8-ports
930-watts
64bit
10g
1gb
2gb
10gb
10ge
5gt
10km
66mhz
1310nm
100
1000
1400
2000
3000
3200
4200
5000
$1,062.50
In Stock
SRX650BASESRE6645AP   Juniper Networks
Refurbished SRX650 SYSTEM 2 RU HEIGHT W/ PERP SRE 6 645W-AC-POE PSU Power Supply Unit 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on SRX650BASESRE6645AP
SRX650BASESRE6645AP Juniper Networks
$491.25
In Stock
NS-5400-CHA   Juniper Networks
Refurbished Juniper Networks NS-5400-CHA-B NetScreen 5400 - Security applian 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on NS-5400-CHA
NS-5400-CHA Juniper Networks
In Stock
Request Price by email, online help or call.
EX4600-40F-DC-AFO   Juniper Networks
New Juniper EX4600 Ethernet Switch - Manageable - 30 x Expansion Slo 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on EX4600-40F-DC-AFO
EX4600-40F-DC-AFO Juniper Networks
$3,437.50
In Stock
MX-MPC1-3D-Q   Juniper Networks
Refurbished Juniper MX-MPC1-3D-Q COUIBEBBAA 30 GB enhanced queuing 128 KB qu 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on MX-MPC1-3D-Q
MX-MPC1-3D-Q Juniper Networks
$4,738.13
In Stock
EX4500-40F-VC1-FB   Juniper Networks
Refurbished Ethernet Switch 40 Port 1/10G SFP CONV EX4500-40F-VC1-FB 30 Day Warranty  
EX4500-40F-VC1-FB Juniper Networks
$3,118.75
In Stock
P1-PTX-24-10GE-SFPP   Juniper Networks
Refurbished Juniper P1-PTX-24-10GE-SFPP IP9IAMLDAA 24 x 10GE LAN PIC 1st G CLEI IP9IAMLDAA 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on P1-PTX-24-10GE-SFPP
P1-PTX-24-10GE-SFPP Juniper Networks
In Stock
Request Price by email, online help or call.
MPC-3D-16XGE-SFPP   Juniper Networks
Refurbished MPC-3D-16XGE-SFPP - MPC with 16x10GE line card 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on MPC-3D-16XGE-SFPP
MPC-3D-16XGE-SFPP Juniper Networks
$2,493.75
In Stock
SRX5800BASE-AC   Juniper Networks
Refurbished 1 x Juniper SRX5800BASE-AC - AC SRX5800 chassis includes SRX5K-R 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on SRX5800BASE-AC
SRX5800BASE-AC Juniper Networks
$2,500.00
In Stock
M120-FPC3   Juniper Networks
Refurbished M120 Flexible PIC Concentrator accepts Type 3 PICs 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on M120-FPC3
M120-FPC3 Juniper Networks
$438.85
In Stock
PWR-MX960-AC   Juniper Networks
Refurbished Juniper PWR-MX960-AC-S COUPAB9EAB 240 VAC POWER SUPPLY PWR-MX960 30 Day Warranty  
PWR-MX960-AC Juniper Networks
In Stock
Request Price by email, online help or call.
EX4600-40F-AFI   Juniper Networks
New EX4600 24 SFP+/SFP PORTS 4 PERP 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on EX4600-40F-AFI
EX4600-40F-AFI Juniper Networks
$1,118.75
In Stock
PWR-MX480-2400-DC-S   Juniper Networks
New PWR-MX480-1600-DC-S Power Entry Module MX480 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on PWR-MX480-2400-DC-S
PWR-MX480-2400-DC-S Juniper Networks
$812.50
In Stock
450-00044-03   Juniper Networks
Refurbished ERX 2 port Juniper line ModuleERX-GE-MOD. This two port sfp giga 30 Day Warranty  
450-00044-03 Juniper Networks
In Stock
Request Price by email, online help or call.
EX4600-40F-AFO   Juniper Networks
New EX4600 24 SFP+/SFP PORTS 4 PERP 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on EX4600-40F-AFO
EX4600-40F-AFO Juniper Networks
$200.10
In Stock
350-01039-58   Juniper Networks
Refurbished ATM LINE MODULE OC3 STM1 DS3 O 30 Day Warranty  
350-01039-58 Juniper Networks
$360.25
In Stock
350-00108-01   Juniper Networks
Refurbished ERX T312-FO-F3-I/O 12 port Module NGI2PL0EAB NGI2PLYJAA T312-FO- 30 Day Warranty  
350-00108-01 Juniper Networks
In Stock
Request Price by email, online help or call.
EX4600-EM-8F   Juniper Networks
New 8PORT SPF+/SFP EXPANSION MODULECPNT 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on EX4600-EM-8F
EX4600-EM-8F Juniper Networks
$172.50
In Stock
350-00054-02   Juniper Networks
Refurbished SRP-10ECC A00 NGCPNSJCAB 30 Day Warranty  
350-00054-02 Juniper Networks
$1,250.00
In Stock
RE-S-1300-2048   Juniper Networks
Refurbished Routing engine with 1300MHz processor and 2GB memory Spare 30 Day Warranty  
RE-S-1300-2048 Juniper Networks
$241.50
In Stock
IP2IT04FAA   Juniper Networks
Refurbished JUNIPER PE-4DS3-ATM2 IP2IT04FAA 4 PORT DS3 PHYSICAL INTERFACE CA 30 Day Warranty  
IP2IT04FAA Juniper Networks
In Stock
Request Price by email, online help or call.
QFX5000-35-JBS   Juniper Networks
New Juniper Networks Junos Base Services License - 1 switch 90 Day Warranty  
QFX5000-35-JBS Juniper Networks
In Stock
Request Price by email, online help or call.
JNP-QSFP-40G-LX4   Juniper Networks
New QSFP+ 40GBASE-LX4 40 GIGABIT PERP OPTICS FOR UP TO 150M TRANSMISSION 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on JNP-QSFP-40G-LX4
JNP-QSFP-40G-LX4 Juniper Networks
In Stock
Request Price by email, online help or call.
JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4   Juniper Networks
New Please email for current leadtime 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4
JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 Juniper Networks
$207.00
In Stock
350-00049-01   Juniper Networks
New Juniper T3-3A NGIULSFCAA 350-00049-01 ERX1400 T3-ATM T3-3A Junip 90 Day Warranty  
350-00049-01 Juniper Networks
$207.00
In Stock
EX2300-C-CBL-GRD   Juniper Networks
New CABLE GUARD FOR EX2300-C CPNT 90 Day Warranty  
EX2300-C-CBL-GRD Juniper Networks
$108.75
In Stock
IPC340NEAA   Juniper Networks
New Juniper CIP-M40E-S IPC340NEAA M40E CONN INTFC PAN SP CIP-M40E-S CLEI IPC340NEAA 90 Day Warranty  
IPC340NEAA Juniper Networks
$241.50
In Stock
IPUIADLMAA   Juniper Networks
New Juniper PB-1GE-SFP IPUIADLMAA 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet PIC Requi CLEI IPUIADLMAA 90 Day Warranty  
IPUIADLMAA Juniper Networks
$3,687.50
In Stock
JNP-40G-LX4-4PACK   Juniper Networks
New 4PK QSFP+ 40GBASE LX4 OPTICS PERP FOR ALL QFX & EX SERIES 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on JNP-40G-LX4-4PACK
JNP-40G-LX4-4PACK Juniper Networks
In Stock
Request Price by email, online help or call.
JNP-10G-SR-8PACK   Juniper Networks
New 8PK SFP+ 10GBASE SR OPTICS CPNT FOR ALL QFX AND EX SERIES 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on JNP-10G-SR-8PACK
JNP-10G-SR-8PACK Juniper Networks
$517.45
In Stock
EX3-ACPWR-FRU   Juniper Networks
Refurbished Juniper EX3-ACPWR-FRU ERX-310-AC power supply EX3-ACPWR-FRU 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on EX3-ACPWR-FRU
EX3-ACPWR-FRU Juniper Networks