Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source
☎ 714-662-4959 Contact Us View Cart FAQs International Buyers £ ¥ € $

1-30 of 44     < 1 31 Next >     Results for   Solarflare Communications   Add Keyword
Narrow Search
adap
adapter
bus
css
dual
dual-port
ess
ethernet
flareon
gen
host
license
lics
multimode
onload
pci
pci-e
pcie
port
pps
prem
pro
quad-port
server
sfp
solarflare
subsequent
time
ultra
year
2-port
1x10g
2x10g
10g
40g
10gbe
40gbe
10ge
850nm
2port
3.0
850
$3,236.25
In Stock
SFN7142QCSSESS1PKSUB   Solarflare Communications
New PREM ESS FOR CSS SUBSEQUENT YR LICS 90 Day Warranty  
SFN7142QCSSESS1PKSUB Solarflare Communications
$3,236.25
In Stock
SFN7124FCSSESS1PKSUB   Solarflare Communications
New PREM ESS FOR CSS SUBSEQUENT YR LICS 90 Day Warranty  
SFN7124FCSSESS1PKSUB Solarflare Communications
$1,595.15
In Stock
SOLR-7322F-10G   Solarflare Communications
New/NIB 1 FLAREON ULTRA DUAL-PORT 10GBE SFP+ SFN7322 AND 2 SOLR-SFM10G-SR 10GBASE-SR 850 New Manufacturers Warranty  
SOLR-7322F-10G Solarflare Communications
$1,592.19
In Stock
SFN8542-PLUS   Solarflare Communications
New/NIB FLAREON ULTRA DUAL-PORT 40GBE CTLR SERVER I/O ADAPTER W/ LL FIRM New Manufacturers Warranty  
SFN8542-PLUS Solarflare Communications
$1,475.00
In Stock
SFN7142Q-PXE   Solarflare Communications
New FLAREON ULTRA DUAL-PORT 40GBE PCIE 3.0 SERVER I/O ADAPTER INCLUDES PXE 90 Day Warranty  
SFN7142Q-PXE Solarflare Communications
$1,443.73
In Stock
SFN7142Q   Solarflare Communications
New FLAREON ULTRA DUAL-PORT 40GBE PCIE 3.0 SERVER I/O ADAPTER 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on SFN7142Q
SFN7142Q Solarflare Communications
$1,428.88
In Stock
SFN7124F   Solarflare Communications
New FLAREON ULTRA QUAD-PORT 10GBE PCIE 3.0 SERVER I/O ADAPTER 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on SFN7124F
SFN7124F Solarflare Communications
$1,215.78
In Stock
SFN8522-PLUS   Solarflare Communications
New/NIB FLAREON ULTRA DUAL-PORT 10GBE SERVER I/O ADAPTER WITH LL FIRMWARE, ONLOAD LICENS New Manufacturers Warranty  
SFN8522-PLUS Solarflare Communications
$1,177.50
In Stock
SFN8522-ONLOAD   Solarflare Communications
New FLAREON DUAL-PORT, 10GBE SFP+ SERVER I/O ADAPTER WITH OPEN ONLOAD 90 Day Warranty  
SFN8522-ONLOAD Solarflare Communications
$1,123.75
In Stock
SFN5121T   Solarflare Communications
Refurbished 10GbE Dual Port Gen2 PCIe Adapter mw 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on SFN5121T
SFN5121T Solarflare Communications
$1,054.61
In Stock
SFN6322F   Solarflare Communications
New DUAL-PORT ENTERPRISE SFP SERVER ADAPTER COMBINES PRECISION TIME SYNCHRONIZATION 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on SFN6322F
SFN6322F Solarflare Communications
$998.75
In Stock
SFN7322F   Solarflare Communications
New FLAREON ULTRA DUAL-PORT 10GBE TIME SYNCHRONIZATION & HW TIMESTAMPING SERVER ADAP 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on SFN7322F
SFN7322F Solarflare Communications
$998.75
In Stock
SF432-1012   Solarflare Communications
New Solarflare S7120 10G Dual Port SFP+ PCIe x8 Host Bus Adapter - S 90 Day Warranty  
SF432-1012 Solarflare Communications
$841.78
In Stock
SFN7042Q-PXE   Solarflare Communications
New/NIB FLAREON DUAL-PORT 40GBE PCIE 3.0 SERVER I/O ADAPTER WITH PXE ENABLED New Manufacturers Warranty  
SFN7042Q-PXE Solarflare Communications
$818.13
In Stock
SFN7122F   Solarflare Communications
New SOLARFLARE SFN7122F DUAL-PORT 10GBE SFP+ ONLOAD SERVER ADAPTER 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on SFN7122F
SFN7122F Solarflare Communications
$785.80
In Stock
SFN7042Q   Solarflare Communications
New/NIB FLAREON DUAL-PORT 40GBE PCIE 3.0 SERVER I/O ADAPTER New Manufacturers Warranty    More Product Info on SFN7042Q
SFN7042Q Solarflare Communications
$748.75
In Stock
SF432-1012   Solarflare Communications
Refurbished Solarflare S7120 10G Dual Port SFP+ PCIe x8 Host Bus Adapter - S 30 Day Warranty  
SF432-1012 Solarflare Communications
$748.75
In Stock
SFN7322F   Solarflare Communications
Refurbished FLAREON ULTRA DUAL-PORT 10GBE TIME SYNCHRONIZATION & HW TIMESTAMPING SERVER ADAP 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on SFN7322F
SFN7322F Solarflare Communications
$741.54
In Stock
SFN7004F   Solarflare Communications
New FLAREON QUAD-PORT 10GBE PCIE 3.0 SERVER I/O ADAPTER 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on SFN7004F
SFN7004F Solarflare Communications
$736.58
In Stock
SFN7022F   Solarflare Communications
New FLAREON DUAL-PORT 10GBE PCIE 3.0 SERVER I/O ADAPTER 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on SFN7022F
SFN7022F Solarflare Communications
$643.34
In Stock
SFN5122F   Solarflare Communications
New PCI Express x8 - 2-Port - 1000Base-X - Internal - Low-profile 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on SFN5122F
SFN5122F Solarflare Communications
$628.80
In Stock
SFN7122F   Solarflare Communications
Refurbished SOLARFLARE SFN7122F DUAL-PORT 10GBE SFP+ ONLOAD SERVER ADAPTER 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on SFN7122F
SFN7122F Solarflare Communications
$601.29
In Stock
SFN6322F   Solarflare Communications
Refurbished DUAL-PORT ENTERPRISE SFP SERVER ADAPTER COMBINES PRECISION TIME SYNCHRONIZATION 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on SFN6322F
SFN6322F Solarflare Communications
$571.85
In Stock
SOLR-7002F-10G   Solarflare Communications
New 1 SFN7002F AND 2 SOLR-SFM10G-SR BUNDLE 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on SOLR-7002F-10G
SOLR-7002F-10G Solarflare Communications
$522.69
In Stock
S7120   Solarflare Communications
Refurbished 10GbE Dual Port Adapter mw 30 Day Warranty  
S7120 Solarflare Communications
$522.69
In Stock
SF432-1012-R2.0   Solarflare Communications
Refurbished 10GbE Dual Port Adapter mw 30 Day Warranty  
SF432-1012-R2.0 Solarflare Communications
$496.49
In Stock
SFN6122F   Solarflare Communications
New SOLARFLARE SFN6122F DUAL-PORT PCIE PCI-Express GEN 3 COMPATIBLE 10G Ethernet SFP+ 90 Day Warranty    More Product Info on SFN6122F
SFN6122F Solarflare Communications
$471.60
In Stock
SFS-SCP-2X10G-MAINT   Solarflare Communications
New SOLARCAPTURE PRO LICENSE 1 YEAR MAINTENANCE RENEWAL 2X10G LINE 90 Day Warranty  
SFS-SCP-2X10G-MAINT Solarflare Communications
$391.69
In Stock
S6102   Solarflare Communications
Refurbished 10GbE Dual Port Adapter mw 30 Day Warranty  
S6102 Solarflare Communications
$391.69
In Stock
SF329-9021-R7.2   Solarflare Communications
Refurbished 10GbE Dual Port Adapter mw 30 Day Warranty  
SF329-9021-R7.2 Solarflare Communications