Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source
☎ 714-662-4959 Contact Us View Cart FAQs International Buyers £ ¥ € $

1-21 of 21     < 1 >     Results for   Sumitomo   Add Keyword
Narrow Search
adapter
attached
cable
chs
connector
dual
elect
electric
fddi
ffc
fiber
fusion
gbic
gbps
genuine
long
oc-12
optic
optical
pin
power
ribbon
sfp
splicer
sumitomo
sumitomo-y
t-51
tranceiver
type
xfp
10-pin
17-pin
1gb
10gb
1gbe
10gbe
1gbfc
2.5gbps
10km
622mb
13mm
60mm
135mm
300mm
1310nm
35se
1.25
147
$556.75
In Stock
T-51   Sumitomo
Refurbished SUMITOMO ELECTRIC T-51 FUSION SPLICER TYPE 51 147 SUMITOMO ELECT 30 Day Warranty    More Product Info on T-51
T-51 Sumitomo
$517.45
In Stock
SXP3101NV-A22   Sumitomo
Refurbished SXP3101NVA22 10GbE XFP 10Km Optical Transceiver 10GBASE-LR/LW SONET OC-19 30 Day Warranty  
SXP3101NV-A22 Sumitomo
$425.75
In Stock
35SE   Sumitomo
Refurbished SUMITOMO ELECTRIC 35SE FUSION SPLICER TYPE 35SE SUMITOMO ELECTRI 30 Day Warranty  
35SE Sumitomo
$425.75
In Stock
PEU1548AM   Sumitomo
Refurbished SUMITOMO ELECTRIC MegaBit Gear PU/3 Power Distribution Unit Fus 30 Day Warranty  
PEU1548AM Sumitomo
$165.60
In Stock
FC95700050   Sumitomo
Refurbished 622Mb OC-12 SFP Optical Transceiver Dual LC Connector LW 1 30 Day Warranty  
FC95700050 Sumitomo
$165.60
In Stock
SCP6802-F5-BWE   Sumitomo
Refurbished 622Mb OC-12 SFP Optical Transceiver Dual LC Connector LW 1 30 Day Warranty  
SCP6802-F5-BWE Sumitomo
$75.00
In Stock
SXP3101LX   Sumitomo
Refurbished Sumitomo Electric SXP3101LX 10GBASE-LR/LW 1310nm DFB PIN-PD XFP 30 Day Warranty  
SXP3101LX Sumitomo
$70.00
In Stock
SCP6G44-E3-BWE   Sumitomo
Refurbished Sumitomo SCP6G44-E3-BWE Optical Transceiver module - 1310nm FP-L 30 Day Warranty  
SCP6G44-E3-BWE Sumitomo
$70.00
In Stock
SCP6828-GL-ZN   Sumitomo
Refurbished SCP6828GLZN Fiber Fibre 2.5GBPS GBIC SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE SFP TRANSCEIVER 30 Day Warranty  
SCP6828-GL-ZN Sumitomo
$64.00
In Stock
SPP5100SR-H1-H3C   Sumitomo
Refurbished Sumitomo 10Gb 10GBase-SR Fiber Optic SFP GBIC Transceiver 30 Day Warranty  
SPP5100SR-H1-H3C Sumitomo
$64.00
In Stock
SCP6F44-GL-BWH   Sumitomo
Refurbished 1Gb/s SFP 10Km 1GbFC Fiber Channel 1GbE Ethernet SCP6F44-GL- 30 Day Warranty  
SCP6F44-GL-BWH Sumitomo
$60.00
In Stock
SCP6802-GL-AWE   Sumitomo
Refurbished SUMITOMO ELECTRIC SCP6802-GL-AWE. FIBER OPTIC TRANCEIVER SCP6802 30 Day Warranty  
SCP6802-GL-AWE Sumitomo
$53.12
In Stock
SDM3101-XF-A   Sumitomo
New SDM3101XFA Sumitomo FDDi Transceiver Adapter New SDM3101-XF-A 90 Day Warranty  
SDM3101-XF-A Sumitomo
$53.12
In Stock
SDM3101-XF-B   Sumitomo
New SDM3101XFB Sumitomo FDDi Transceiver Adapter New SDM3101-XF-B 90 Day Warranty  
SDM3101-XF-B Sumitomo
$50.00
In Stock
134666-01   Sumitomo
Refurbished 40 PIN CONNECTOR WITH RIBBON CABLE ATTACHED 30 Day Warranty  
134666-01 Sumitomo
$50.00
In Stock
134688-010REV.A   Sumitomo
Refurbished 40 PIN CONNECTOR WITH RIBBON CABLE ATTACHED 30 Day Warranty  
134688-010REV.A Sumitomo
$45.00
In Stock
996500040972   Sumitomo
New CHS E24820 24 Pin 300mm 13mm Cable FFC-24P-300MM 90 Day Warranty  
996500040972 Sumitomo
$44.95
In Stock
SPP5100SR-GL   Sumitomo
Refurbished Genuine Sumitomo Electric 10GbE SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver SPP5 30 Day Warranty  
SPP5100SR-GL Sumitomo
$35.99
In Stock
SCP6814-GL-AWE   Sumitomo
New Sumitomo Electric SFP 1.25 GBPS Transceiver SCP6814-GL-AWE 90 Day Warranty  
SCP6814-GL-AWE Sumitomo
$30.60
In Stock
FFC-10P-135MM   Sumitomo
Refurbished FFC10P135MM Sumitomo-Y FFC Cable 10-Pin 135mm Long FFC-10P-135MM 30 Day Warranty  
FFC-10P-135MM Sumitomo
$27.50
In Stock
FFC-17P-60MM   Sumitomo
Refurbished FFC17P60MM Sumitomo-Y FFC 17-Pin 60mm Long Cable FFC-17P-60MM 30 Day Warranty  
FFC-17P-60MM Sumitomo