Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source

 
Listings of ADDON by Model / Part Numbers
 
       
Brands Index
Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
 

Part No.Description
SFP-10G-DZ-1610-AOSFP10GDZ1610AOAddOn ADDON ARISTA NETWORKS SFP-10G-DZ-1610 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1
XFP-10G-52DWD80-AOXFP10G52DWD80AOAddOn AddOn Alcatel-Lucent Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GH
XFP-10GB-DW52-80-AOXFP10GBDW5280AOAddOn AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM100GHz XFP Transceiver
ADD-LC-LC-9M9SMFADDLCLC9M9SMFAddOn ADDON 9M SINGLE-MODE FIBER SMF DUPLEX LC/LC OS1 YELLOW PATCH C
1200484G7-AO1200484G7AOAddOn ADDON ADTRAN COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-CU SFP TO SFP DIR
ADD-LC-LC-0.5M5OM4ADDLCLC05M5OM4AddOn 0.5M FIBER LC M/M OM4 UPC CABL DUPLEX LSZH AQUA PATCH CABLE
ADD-LC-LC-0.5M9SMFADDLCLC05M9SMFAddOn 0.5M FIBER LC M/M OS1 UPC CABL DUPLEX LSZH YELLOW PATCH CABLE
MC3309130-001-AOMC3309130001AOAddOn 1M MELLANOX MC3309130-001 CABL COMPAT DAC TAA 10GBASE CU 1M
MC3309130-002-AOMC3309130002AOAddOn 2M MELLANOX MC3309130-002 CABL COMPAT DAC TAA 10GBASE CU 2M
MC3309130-003-AOMC3309130003AOAddOn 3M MELLANOX MC3309130-003 CABL COMPAT DAC TAA 10GBASE CU 3M
SFP-10GB-CW-49-80-AOSFP10GBCW4980AOAddOn ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-CWDM TAA XCVR
ADD-GMC-4RJ2SFP-POE+ADDGMC4RJ2SFPPOEAddOn ADDON 10/100/1000BASE-TXRJ-45 X4 TO 2 OPEN SFP PORT POE+ MEDIA
ADD-SC-LC-5M5OM3ADDSCLC5M5OM3AddOn ADDON 5M LC MALE TO SC MALE AQUA OM3 DUPLEX LSZH LOMM PATCH
ADD-ST-SC-9M6MMFADDSTSC9M6MMFAddOn 9M FIBER SC TO ST M/M OM1 UPC CABL DUPLEX LSZH PATCH CABLE
SFP-10GB-CW-55-40-AOSFP10GBCW5540AOAddOn ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-CWDM TAA XCVR
SFP-10G-DW-1550-AOSFP10GDW1550AOAddOn ADDON ARISTA NETWORKS SFP-10G-DW-1550 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1
SFP-H10GB-CU4M-AOSFPH10GBCU4MAOAddOn 4M CISCO SFP+ TO SFP+ PASSIVE CABL COMPAT DAC TAA 10GBASE CU 4M
ADD-ST-LC-25M6MMFADDSTLC25M6MMFAddOn 25M FIBER LC TO ST M/M OM1 UPC CABL DUPLEX LSZH PATCH CABLE

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Brands Index