Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source

 
Listings of AMC OPTICS by Model / Part Numbers
 
       
Brands Index
Pages: 1
 

Part No.Description
EX-XFP-10GE-SR-AMCEXXFP10GESRAMCAMC Optics New 10GBASE-SR XFP 850NM 300M JUNIPER COMPATIBLE
3CSFP93-AMC3CSFP93AMCAMC Optics New 1000T SFP 1000BT SFP COPPER F/3COM 3CSFP93 COMPATIBLE
ASA5500-CF-256MB-AMCASA5500CF256MBAMCAMC Optics New 256MB FLASH F/CISCO ASA5500 Flash SERIES
ASA5520-MEM-1GB-AMCASA5520MEM1GBAMCAMC Optics New ASA5520MEM1GBAMC 1GB DRAM F/CISCO ASA5520 SERIES
ASA5520-MEM-2GB-AMCASA5520MEM2GBAMCAMC Optics New ASA5520MEM2GBAMC 2GB DRAM F/CISCO ASA5520 SERIES
EX-SFP-10GE-LR-AMCEXSFP10GELRAMCAMC Optics New EXSFP10GELRAMC 10GBASE-LR SFP+ FOR JUNIPER 100
EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AMCEXSFP1GELXAMCAMC Optics New 1000LX SFP 1000BLX SFP SMF LC EX-SFP-1GE-LX COMPATIBLE
GLC-LH-SMD-AMCGLCLHSMDAMCAMC Optics 1000BLX SFP DOM CISCO OEM APPROVED AND COMPATIBLE
GLC-SX-MM-10PK-AMCGLCSXMM10PKAMCAMC Optics New 10PK GLC-SX-MM COMPATIBLE CPNT BUY 9PCS GET 1 FREE
GLC-SX-MMD-AMCGLCSXMMDAMCAMC Optics 1000BSX SFP DOM CISCO OEM APPROVED AND COMPATIBLE
GLC-ZX-SM-AMCGLCZXSMAMCAMC Optics New GLCZXSMAMC AMC Optics GLC-ZX-SM-AMC SFP mini-GBIC Module for Cisco
MEM3800-512D-AMCMEM3800512DAMCAMC Optics New 512MB DRAM F/CISCO 3800 SERIES 0
MEM-2900-1GB-AMCMEM29001GBAMCAMC Optics New 1GB DRAM F/CISCO 2900 SERIES Memory 0
MEM3800-256U1024D-AMMEM3800256U1024DAMAMC Optics New Rewards Network SC4.0 500MBPS ADD Bandwidth Basic 100KU+
MEM3800-512CF-AMCMEM3800512CFAMCAMC Optics New MEM3800512CFAMC 512MB FLASH F/CISCO 3800 SERIESFLSH 0
SFP-10G-LR-AMCSFP10GLRAMCAMC Optics New 10GLR SFP+ 10GB SR SFP+ LC SMF SFP-10G-LR COMPATIBLE
M393A1G40DB0-CPBM393A1G40DB0CPBAMC Optics New 8GB DDR4-2133MHZ ECC REG CL15 MEM 288 PIN 1.2V SINGLE RANK
WS-G5486-AMCWSG5486AMCAMC Optics New 1000LX GBIC 1000BLX/LH GBIC SMF WS-G5486 COMPATIBLE
WS-G5487-AMCWSG5487AMCAMC Optics New WSG5487AMC AMC Optics WS-G5487-AMC GBIC Module for Cisco
WS-G5484-AMCWSG5484AMCAMC Optics New 1000SX GBIC 1000BSX GBIC MMF WS-G5484 COMPATIBLE
15193-A15193AAMC Optics New 15193A 7FT CAT5E BLUE UTP MOLDED Cable SNAGLESS RJ-45 TO RJ-45 PATCH Cable
15206-A15206AAMC Optics 14FT CAT5E BLUE UTP MOLDED Cable SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE
334113-001334113001AMC Optics ATI 3D RAGE PRO TURBO AGP VIDEO CARD
334170-001334170001AMC Optics ATI 3D RAGE PRO TURBO AGP VIDEO CARD
3-LCLC-Z08R-006-XBS3LCLCZ08R006XBSAMC Optics 6 Feet FibererR AMC LC-LC SM NON Cable PLENUM CABLE
3-SCLC-Z08R-006-XBS3SCLCZ08R006XBSAMC Optics New 6FT FIBER AMC SC-LC SM NON
3-SCLC-Z08R-012F-XBS3SCLCZ08R012FXBSAMC Optics 12FT AMC SC-LC SM FibererR NON PLENUM CABLE
3-SCSC-Z08R-006F-XBS3SCSCZ08R006FXBSAMC Optics 6 Feet FibererR AMC SC-SC SM NON Cable PLENUM CABLE
50125-10-LCLC-035012510LCLC03AMC Optics New 3M LO MMF AQUA FO Cable LC/LC 50/125 10GB ROHS
50125-MD-LCLC-0250125MDLCLC02AMC Optics New 2M DUPLEX FibererR OPTIC CABLE MMF LC/LC 50/125 ROHS
50125-MD-LCLC-0350125MDLCLC03AMC Optics New 3M DUPLEX FibererR OPTIC CABLE MMF LC/LC 50/125 ROHS
50125-MD-LCLC-0550125MDLCLC05AMC Optics New 5M DUPLEX FibererR OPTIC CABLE MMF LC/LC 50/125 ROHS
509890-002509890002AMC Optics Refurbished 509890002 AMC CARD READER AXIOHM 702TBCUTE2SITADCECE
MEM-MSFC3-1GB-AMCMEMMSFC31GBAMCAMC Optics New AMC Optics 1GB SDRAM Memory Module - 1 GB - SDRAM - ECC - Unbuff
MEM-3900-1GU4GB-AMCMEM39001GU4GBAMCAMC Optics New AMC Optics 4GB DRAM Memory Module - 4 GB 2 x 2 GB - DRAM - ECC
62125-MD-LCLC-0162125MDLCLC01AMC Optics 1M DUPLEX FibererR OPTIC CABLE MMF Cable LC/LC 62.5-Inch/125 ROHS ROHS
62125-MD-LCLC-1062125MDLCLC10AMC Optics 10M DUPLEX FibererR OPTIC CABLE MMF LC/LC 62.5-Inch/125 ROHS
62125-MD-LCLC-1562125MDLCLC15AMC Optics 15M DUPLEX FibererR OPTIC MMF LC/LC 62.5-Inch/125 CABLE ROHS
62125-MD-LCSC-0162125MDLCSC01AMC Optics 1M FibererR MMF LC/SC 62.5-Inch/125 Cable ORANGE PATCH CORD ROHS
62125-MD-LCSC-0262125MDLCSC02AMC Optics 2M FibererR MMF LC/SC 62.5-Inch/125 Cable ORANGE PATCH CORD ROHS
62125-MD-LCST-0262125MDLCST02AMC Optics 2M FibererR MMF LC/ST 62.5-Inch/125 Cable PATCH CORD ROHS
9806-20980620AMC Optics Refurbished 980620 VGA ATI RAGE IIC 8MB AGP OEM 215R2QZUA21
CAT6BLK14FTAMC Optics 14FT CAT6 BLACK SNAGLESS RJ45 Cable M/M PATCH CABLE 4PAIR
D1-1GB/266/184/ER/ORD11GB266184ERORAMC Optics New D11GB266184EROR OEM Upgrade 1GB 266MHZ DDR 184PIN Memory ECC REG ORIGINAL Server Memory
D2/8GB/667/FB/240D28GB667FB240AMC Optics New APPROVED MEMORY 8GB MODULE 1X8GB 667MHZ DDR2-667 PC2-5300
D3/16G/1600/240/ERD316G1600240ERAMC Optics New APPROVED MEMORY 16GB 1600MHZ MEM DDR3 ECC SDRAM R-DIMM - 1X16GB
D3-4GB/1333/240ECCORD34GB1333240ECCORAMC Optics New D34GB1333240ECCOR OEM Upgrade 4GB 1333MHZ DDR3 240PINMEM DIMM ECC DR FACTORY ORIGINAL
D3-4GB/1600/204D34GB1600204AMC Optics APPROVED Memory 4GB 1600 DDR-3 SODIMM 204-Pin FOR LAPTOPS
D3-8GB/1600/204D38GB1600204AMC Optics APPROVED Memory 8GB 1600 DDR-3 SODIMM 204-Pin FOR Notebook Laptop TOPS
DDR1-1GB/333/184DDR11GB333184AMC Optics New DDR11GB333184 Upgrade 1GB PC2700 333MHZ DDR Memory 184PIN CL2.5
DDR1-1GB/333/200DDR11GB333200AMC Optics New DDR11GB333200 Upgrade 1GB DDR PC2700 333MHZ FOR Memory Notebook Laptop SODIMM 200PIN
DDR1-1GB/400/184DDR11GB400184AMC Optics New DDR11GB400184 Upgrade 1GB PC3200 400MHZ DDR Memory 184PIN CL3 LIFETIME Warranty GUARANTEE
DDR1-512MB/400/184/ODDR1512MB400184OAMC Optics New DDR1512MB400184O Upgrade 512MB PC3200 400MHZ DDR Memory 184PIN DIMM FACTORY ORIGINAL
DDR2-1GB/400/240DDR21GB400240AMC Optics New DDR21GB400240 Upgrade 1GB DDR2 PC2-3200 400MHZ Memory FOR DESKTOP DIMM 240PIN
DDR2-1GB/667/200DDR21GB667200AMC Optics New DDR21GB667200 Upgrade 1GB DDR2 PC2-5300 667MHZ Memory FOR Notebook Laptop SODIMM 200PIN
DDR2-1GB/800/240DDR21GB800240AMC Optics New DDR21GB800240 Upgrade 1GB DDR2 PC2-6400 800MHZ Memory FOR DESKTOP DIMM 240PIN
DDR2-1GB-667/240DDR21GB667240AMC Optics New DDR21GB667240 Upgrade 1GB DDR2-533 PC2-4200 Memory FOR DESKTOP DIMM 240PIN CL4
DDR2-2GB/667/200DDR22GB667200AMC Optics New DDR22GB667200 Upgrade 2GB DDR2 PC2-5300 667MHZ Memory FOR Notebook Laptop SODIMM 200PIN
DDR2-2GB/667/240DDR22GB667240AMC Optics New DDR22GB667240 Upgrade 2GB DDR2 PC2-5300 667MHZ
DDR2-2GB/667/FB/240DDR22GB667FB240AMC Optics 2GB DDR2-2 667MHZ FULLY BUFFERED 240-Pin 1.8-Volt
DDR2-2GB/800/240DDR22GB800240AMC Optics New DDR22GB800240 Upgrade 2GB DDR2 PC2-6400 800MHZ
DDR2-4GB/667/FB/240DDR24GB667FB240AMC Optics 4GB DDR2-2 667MHZ FULLY BUFFERED 240-Pin 1.8-Volt
DDR3-2GB/1066/204DDR32GB1066204AMC Optics APPROVED MEMORY UPGRADES 2GB Memory DDR-3 1066/8500 SODIMM 204-Pin
DDR3-2GB/1333/204DDR32GB1333204AMC Optics New DDR32GB1333204 Upgrade 2GB PC3-10600 1333MHZ DDR3
DDR3-4GB/1333/204DDR34GB1333204AMC Optics New DDR34GB1333204 Upgrade 4GB DDR3 PC3-10600 1333MHZ
DDR3-4GB/1333/240DDR34GB1333240AMC Optics New DDR34GB1333240 Upgrade 4GB PC3-10600 1333MHZ DDR3
DDR3-4GB/1600/240DDR34GB1600240AMC Optics APPROVED MEMORY 4GB DDR-3 1600 Memory LONG DIMM 240-Pin FOR DESKTOPS
DDR3-8GB/1333/204DDR38GB1333204AMC Optics New DDR38GB1333204 Upgrade 8GB DDR3 PC3-10600 1333MHZ Memory FOR Notebook Laptop SODIMM 204 PIN
DDR3-8GB/1333/240/ERDDR38GB1333240ERAMC Optics New DDR38GB1333240ER Upgrade 8GB 1333MHZ DDR3 240PIN Memory DIMM ECC DR REG FACTORY ORIGINAL
HMT31GR7BFR4CH9D2AMAMC Optics New Upgrade 8GB 1333MHZ DDR3 240PIN Memory DIMM 240PIN DIMM ECC DR REG
HMT351R7BFR8C-H9-AMHMT351R7BFR8CH9AMAMC Optics New HMT351R7BFR8CH9AM Upgrade 4GB 1333MHZ DDR3 240PIN Memory DIMM ECC DR REG FACTORY ORIGINAL
ICUVGA-GW806DICUVGAGW806DAMC Optics Refurbished ICUVGAGW806D VGA ATI RAGE IIC 8MB AGP OEM 215R2QZUA21
KTA-MB1066K2/8G-AMKTAMB1066K28GAMAMC Optics 8GB KIT 2X4GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory PC3-8500 1066MHZ FOR APPLE Notebook Laptop
KTA-MB1333K2/8G-AMKTAMB1333K28GAMAMC Optics 8GB KIT 2X4GB Unbuffered DDR3 SDRAM Memory PC3-10600 1333MHZ FOR APPLE IMAC
KTH-9600B/4G-AMKTH9600B4GAMAMC Optics New KTH9600B4GAM 4GB DDR3 SDRAM 1333MHZ FOR HP
KTL-TP1066/4G-AMKTLTP10664GAMAMC Optics 4GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory PC3-8500 1066MHZ SODIMM FOR LENOVO Notebook Laptop
LT90408AMC Optics Refurbished VGA ATI RAGE IIC 8MB AGP OEM 215R2QZUA21
MEM-CF-1GB-AMCMEMCF1GBAMCAMC Optics 1GB FLASH F/CISCO 1900/ 2900/ Adapter 3900 SERIES
MEM-NPE-G1-1GB-AMCMEMNPEG11GBAMCAMC Optics KIT Upgrade 1GB 2X512MB DRAM FOR Memory 7200 NPE-G1 SERIES
MEM-XCEF720-1GB-AMCMEMXCEF7201GBAMCAMC Optics New MEM-XCEF720-1GB-AMC Memory Interface DFC3BXL Upgrade Module 1GB DRAM for 67XX
9848AMC Optics Refurbished AGP TRIDENT 3D IMAGE9750
SD6464-32X8-74VS4SD646432X874VS4AMC Optics New SD646432X874VS4 Upgrade 512MB PC133 168PIN DIMM CL3MEM SDRAM NON-PARITY
SFP-GE-RJ45-ASFPGERJ45AAMC Optics New SFPGERJ45A RJ45 SFP 1000BT COPPER 100M SFP-TX-A FOR ZTE
SFP-H10GB-CU3M-AMCSFPH10GBCU3MAMCAMC Optics New SFPH10GBCU3MAMC for Network Device - 3.28 ft - SFP+
SFP-H10GB-CU5M-AMCSFPH10GBCU5MAMCAMC Optics New SFPH10GBCU5MAMC 10GBASE-CU TWINAX 5M CABLE 100
SFP-TX-AMCSFPTXAMCAMC Optics 1000Base-TX COPPER SFP RJ45 FULL DUPLEX 100M MSA COMPLIANT
SFP-H10GB-CU2M-AMCSFPH10GBCU2MAMCAMC Optics New SFP-H10GB-CU2M-AMC 2M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ TWINAX CABLE F/CISCO DAC OEM APPROVED
SFP-SX-AMCSFPSXAMCAMC Optics New 1000BASE-SX TRANSCEIVER MODULE
398707-051-AMC398707051AMCAMC Optics New 398707-051-AMC 2GB DDR2 667 FULLY BUFFER SEVERMEM 2GB DDR2667/5300 FB SERVER ME
398708-061-AMC398708061AMCAMC Optics New 398708-061-AMC 4GB DDR2 FB 667MHZ 240PIN HP MEM 398708-061 COMPATIBLE
500662-B21-AMC500662B21AMCAMC Optics 8GB KIT 1X8GB DDR3 SDRAM MEM 1333MHZ 500662-S21 COMPATIBLE
627812-B21627812B21AMC Optics New 16GB KIT 1X16GB DDR3 SDRAM MEM 627812-B21 COMPATIBLE Memory
E9025B12H-I3E9025B12HI3AMC Optics AVC 12V DC 90X25MM 0.3A FAN E9025B12H-I3
KTH-X3B/8G-AMKTHX3B8GAMAMC Optics 8GB 1333MHZ SDRAM DDR3 204PIN MEM SODIMM UNBUFF
MA507G/A-AMMA507GAAMAMC Optics 8GB KIT 2X4GB DDR2 ECC FB-DIMM MEM 667MHZ APPLE DUAL CORE 2.0-3.
MA686G/A-AMMA686GAAMAMC Optics 4GB KIT 2X2GB DDR2-667 FBD 240 MEM APPLE MAC PRO 8CORE KTA-MP667
MB193G/A-AMMB193GAAMAMC Optics 4GB KIT 2X2GB DDR2-800 FBD 240 MEM APPLE MAC PRO W/HEAT KTA-MP80
MB194G/A-AMMB194GAAMAMC Optics 8GB KIT 2X4G FBD DDR2 800MHZ MEM 240PIN APPLE MAC PRO W/ KTA-MP8
DDR2-2GB/800/200DDR22GB800200AMC Optics UPG 2GB DDR2 PC2-6400 800MHZ MEM FOR LAPTOP SODIMM 200PIN
M393B1K70DH0-YK0M393B1K70DH0YK0AMC Optics 8GB DDR-3 1600MHZ 240PIN ECC MEM REG LV DR CL11 1.35V
M393B2G70BH0-YK0M393B2G70BH0YK0AMC Optics 16GB DDR-3 1600MHZ 240PIN ECC MEM REG LV DR CL11 1.35V
M393B2G70QH0-YK0M393B2G70QH0YK0AMC Optics 16GB DDR-3 1600MHZ ECC REG CL11MEM 240 PIN 1.35V LOW VOLT DUAL R

Pages: 1
Brands Index