Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source

 
Listings of ARISTA by Model / Part Numbers
 
       
Brands Index
Pages: 1
 

Part No.Description
DCS-7124SXDCS7124SXARISTA Refurbished Networks DCS-7124SX 24-Port L2/3/4 10GbE SFP Networking Switch
DCS7504FMARISTA Refurbished Arista DCS-7504-FM Fabric Module for 7504 chassis Fabric Module
CAB-SFP-SFP-2MCABSFPSFP2MARISTA Refurbished CAB-SFP-SFP-2M ARISTA SFP+ TO SFP+ PASSIVE TWIAX CABLE 2M
DCS-7124SDCS7124SARISTA Refurbished Arista 7124S 24-PORT L2/3/4 SWITCH
DCS-7048T-ADCS7048TAARISTA Refurbished Arista 48-port 100/1000BASE-T RJ-45 4 SFP+ Ports
SFP-1G-TSFP1GTARISTA New Arista Branded - New
SFP-1G-LXSFP1GLXARISTA Refurbished 1000BASE-LX SFP Optics Module
DCS-7508-FMDCS7508FMARISTA Refurbished Arista DCS-7508-FM ASPCA-00048-06 Fabric Module for Arista 7508
SFP-10G-LRSFP10GLRARISTA New Arista 10GBASE-LR - SFP+ transceiver module
XVR-00001-02XVR0000102ARISTA Refurbished Arista XVR-00001-02 SPF-10-SR 10gbase-SR transceiver module SF
DCS-7508-FANDCS7508FANARISTA Refurbished Arista DCS-7508-FAN ASASY-00221-03 fan module for the Arista DCS
SFP-10G-SRSFP10GSRARISTA New SFP10GSR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ SHORT REACH
SFP-10G-SRSFP10GSRARISTA Refurbished SFP10GSR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ SHORT REACH
SFP-10G-SRLSFP10GSRLARISTA New SFP10GSRL 10GBASE-SRL SFP+ SHORT REACH LITE
SFP-10G-SRLSFP10GSRLARISTA Refurbished SFP10GSRL 10GBASE-SRL SFP+ SHORT REACH LITE
CBL-00005-02CBL0000502ARISTA Refurbished Arista CBL-00005-02 CAB-SFP-SFP-3M Passive Copper Cable CLEI CAB-SFP-SF
SFP-10G-SRL-ARISTASFP10GSRLARISTAARISTA Refurbished Arista 10GBASE-SR - SFP+ transceiver module
DCS7500ESUPARISTA Refurbished Chassis Supervisor module for 7500E ser
DCS-7050S-64DCS7050S64ARISTA Refurbished Arista DCS-7050S-64-F 48x SFP+ and 4x QSFP+ ports Data Center Sw
SFP-10G-SR-ARISTASFP10GSRARISTAARISTA Refurbished Arista SFP-10G-SR 850nm SFP+ XVR-00001-02
CAB-C13-USCABC13USARISTA Refurbished CABC13US Power Cord North AmericaC13 to NEMA 5-15P 8 Feet 2.5m
SFP-10G-LR-ARISTASFP10GLRARISTAARISTA Refurbished ARISTA 10G LR SFP
FAN-7100-FFAN7100FARISTA Refurbished Arista Network FAN-7100-F ASASY-00037 ASASY-05911 Spare fan mod
DCS-7124SX-FDCS7124SXFARISTA 24 Port 10GBe SFP Network Switch Front to Rear Fans
DCS-7050T-52DCS7050T52ARISTA Arista 7050 48xRJ45 1/10GBASE-T 4xSFP
DCS-7148SDCS7148SARISTA ARISTA DCS-7148S
DCS-7508-BNDDCS7508BNDARISTA Arista DCS-7508-BND 7508 system bundle. Includes 7508 chassis 4
DCS-7508-CHDCS7508CHARISTA Arista DCS-7508-BND 7508 system bundle. DCS-7508-BND Includes 75
DCS-7500E-48S-LCDCS7500E48SLCARISTA Arista DCS-7548S-LC 48-Port 10GbE SFP+ Wire-Speed Linecard for 7
DCS-7548S-LCDCS7548SLCARISTA Arista DCS-7548S-LC 48-Port 10GbE SFP+ Wire-Speed Linecard for 7
CAB-SFP-SFP-3MCABSFPSFP3MARISTA ARISTA B246 10GBASE-CR SFP+ 3M Passive Copper Cable
7050-QX-32-2-COVER7050QX322COVERARISTA Arista 7050-QX-32-2-COVER ASASY-00893-01 This is only the metal
7050SX-128-COVER7050SX128COVERARISTA Arista 7050SX-128-COVER ASASY-00872-02 This is only the metal co
ASASY-00037ASASY00037ARISTA Arista Network FAN-7100-F ASASY-00037 ASASY-05911 Spare fan modu
ASASY-00221-03ASASY0022103ARISTA Arista DCS-7508-FAN ASASY-00221-03 ASASY-05031 fan module for th
ASASY-05031ASASY05031ARISTA Arista DCS-7508-FAN ASASY-00221-03 ASASY-05031 fan module for th
ASASY-05911ASASY05911ARISTA Arista Network FAN-7100-F ASASY-00037 ASASY-05911 Spare fan modu
ASPCA-00048-06ASPCA0004806ARISTA Arista DCS-7508-FM ASPCA-00048-06 Fabric Module for Arista 7508
PTC-10G-BCHPTC10GBCHARISTA Arista PTC-10G-BCH Arista 10G Pass-Through Card for IBM BladeCen
PWR-460AC-EXPWR460ACEXARISTA Arista PWR-460AC-EX AC power supply for Arista switch PWR-460AC-
PWR-460AC-INPWR460ACINARISTA Arista PWR-460AC-IN AC power supply for Arista switch PWR-460AC-
PWR-460AC-RPWR460ACRARISTA Arista PWR-460AC-R 460 Watt AC power supply for Arista 7124SX
PWR-750AC-FPWR750ACFARISTA Arista PWR-750AC-F 750 Watt AC power supply for Arista 7050SX-12
PWR-760ACPWR760ACARISTA ARISTA PWR-760AC Spare 760 Watt AC power supply for Arista 7100
ASPCA-00002-09ASPCA0000209ARISTA
DCS-7500-SUPDCS7500SUPARISTA
ASASY-00808-02ASASY0080802ARISTA Arista DCS-7500E-SUP Supervisor module for 7500E series chassis
ASASY-05080-07ASASY0508007ARISTA Arista DCS-7548S-LC ASASY-05080-07 48-Port 10GbE SFP+ Wire-Spee
DCS-7548S-LCDCS7548SLCARISTA New Arista DCS-7548S-LC 48-Port 10GbE SFP+ Wire-Speed Linecard for 7
XVR-00010-02XVR0001002ARISTA ARISTA SFP-10G-LRL 10G BASE-LRL SFP+ H
CBL-00004-02CBL0000402ARISTA CBL-00004-02 ARISTA SFP+ TO SFP+ PASSIVE TWIAX CABLE 2M
SFP-10G-LRLSFP10GLRLARISTA ARISTA 10G BASE-LRL SFP+ Transceiver XVR-00010-02 H
DCS-7050T-64DCS7050T64ARISTA Arista 48 Port 10GBE 4 Port QSFP+ Switch DCS-7050T-64
CAB-SFP-SFP-1.5CABSFPSFP15ARISTA Arista 10GBase-cr SFP+ 1.5 Passive Copper Cable walt
CBL-00175-02CBL0017502ARISTA Arista 10GBase-cr SFP+ 1.5 Passive Copper Cable walt
XVR-00007-02XVR0000702ARISTA 1GbE Ethernet Copper SFP SFP-1G-T XVR-00007-02 100-585-072 A
DCS-7050QX-32DCS7050QX32ARISTA ARISTA DCS 7050QX-32 F=== QSFP+ 40G switch
DCS-7050S-52DCS7050S52ARISTA Arista DCS-7050S-52-F Arista 7050 52xSFP+ Switch

Pages: 1
Brands Index