Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source

 
Listings of ARISTA by Model / Part Numbers
 
       
Brands Index
Pages: 1
 

Part No.Description
DCS-7124SXDCS7124SXARISTA Refurbished Networks DCS-7124SX 24-Port L2/3/4 10GbE SFP Networking Switch 05/03/17 KDr
DCS7504FMARISTA Refurbished Arista DCS-7504-FM Fabric Module for 7504 chassis Fabric Module
XVR-00001-02XVR0000102ARISTA New Arista XVR-00001-02 SPF-10-SR 10gbase-SR transceiver module SF
CAB-SFP-SFP-2MCABSFPSFP2MARISTA Refurbished CAB-SFP-SFP-2M ARISTA SFP+ TO SFP+ PASSIVE TWIAX CABLE 2M
DCS-7124SDCS7124SARISTA Refurbished Arista 7124S 24-PORT L2/3/4 SWITCH
SFP-1G-TSFP1GTARISTA New Arista Branded - New
DCS-7508-FMDCS7508FMARISTA Refurbished Arista DCS-7508-FM ASPCA-00048-06 Fabric Module for Arista 7508
SFP-10G-LRSFP10GLRARISTA New Arista 10GBASE-LR - SFP+ transceiver module
XVR-00001-02XVR0000102ARISTA Refurbished Arista XVR-00001-02 SPF-10-SR 10gbase-SR transceiver module SF
DCS-7508-FANDCS7508FANARISTA Refurbished Arista DCS-7508-FAN ASASY-00221-03 fan module for the Arista DCS
SFP-10G-SRSFP10GSRARISTA New SFP10GSR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ SHORT REACH
SFP-10G-SRSFP10GSRARISTA Refurbished SFP10GSR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ SHORT REACH
SFP-10G-SRLSFP10GSRLARISTA New SFP10GSRL 10GBASE-SRL SFP+ SHORT REACH LITE
SFP-10G-SRL-ARISTASFP10GSRLARISTAARISTA Refurbished Arista 10GBASE-SR - SFP+ transceiver module
DCS7500ESUPARISTA Refurbished Chassis Supervisor module for 7500E ser
DCS-7050S-64DCS7050S64ARISTA Refurbished Arista DCS-7050S-64-F 48x SFP+ and 4x QSFP+ ports Data Center Sw
QSFP-SR4QSFPSR4ARISTA Refurbished Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER 100M
SFP-10G-SR-ARISTASFP10GSRARISTAARISTA Refurbished Arista SFP-10G-SR 850nm SFP+ XVR-00001-02
CAB-C13-USCABC13USARISTA Refurbished CABC13US Power Cord North AmericaC13 to NEMA 5-15P 8 Feet 2.5m
DCS-7050S-64-FDCS7050S64FARISTA Refurbished Arista 7050 48x10GbE SFP+ 4xQSFP+ switch front-to-rear air
FAN-7100-FFAN7100FARISTA Refurbished Arista Network FAN-7100-F ASASY-00037 ASASY-05911 Spare fan mod
DCS-7050S-52-FDCS7050S52FARISTA Refurbished Arista DCS-7050S-52-F Arista 7050 52xSFP+ switch front-to-rear a
SFP-1G-SXSFP1GSXARISTA New SFP1GSX Arista Gigabit Ethernet SFP Short Haul 1000BASE-SX Transceiver
DCS-7508-BNDDCS7508BNDARISTA Arista DCS-7508-BND 7508 system bundle. Includes 7508 chassis 4
CAB-Q-S-3MCABQS3MARISTA Arista CAB-Q-S-3M 4 x 10GbE QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable
PWR-2900ACPWR2900ACARISTA Arista PWR-2900AC 2900 watt power supply for DCS-7508 chassis PW
DCS-7500E-48S-LCDCS7500E48SLCARISTA Arista DCS-7548S-LC 48-Port 10GbE SFP+ Wire-Speed Linecard for 7
7050-QX-32-2-COVER7050QX322COVERARISTA Arista 7050-QX-32-2-COVER ASASY-00893-01 This is only the metal
7050SX-128-COVER7050SX128COVERARISTA Arista 7050SX-128-COVER ASASY-00872-02 This is only the metal co
PTC-10G-BCHPTC10GBCHARISTA Arista PTC-10G-BCH Arista 10G Pass-Through Card for IBM BladeCen
PWR-460AC-EXPWR460ACEXARISTA Arista PWR-460AC-EX AC power supply for Arista switch PWR-460AC-
PWR-460AC-FPWR460ACFARISTA Arista PWR-460AC-F 460 Watt AC power supply for Arista 7124SX
PWR-460AC-INPWR460ACINARISTA Arista PWR-460AC-IN AC power supply for Arista switch PWR-460AC-
PWR-460AC-RPWR460ACRARISTA Arista PWR-460AC-R 460 Watt AC power supply for Arista 7124SX
PWR-460DC-RPWR460DCRARISTA Arista PWR-460DC-R Spare 460 Watt DC power supply For Arista 715
PWR-750AC-FPWR750ACFARISTA Arista PWR-750AC-F 750 Watt AC power supply for Arista 7050SX-12
PWR-760ACPWR760ACARISTA ARISTA PWR-760AC Spare 760 Watt AC power supply for Arista 7100
DCS-7500-SUPDCS7500SUPARISTA
PWR-1100AC-FPWR1100ACFARISTA Arista PWR-1100AC-F Spare 1100 Watt AC power supply for Arista 7
XVR-00010-02XVR0001002ARISTA ARISTA SFP-10G-LRL 10G BASE-LRL SFP+ H
CBL-00004-02CBL0000402ARISTA CBL-00004-02 ARISTA SFP+ TO SFP+ PASSIVE TWIAX CABLE 2M
SFP-10G-LRLSFP10GLRLARISTA ARISTA 10G BASE-LRL SFP+ Transceiver XVR-00010-02 H
XVR-00060-02XVR0006002ARISTA New Arista QSFP-SR4 40G QSFP+ Transceiver OEM Genuine XVR-00060-02 T
CAB-SFP-SFP-1.5CABSFPSFP15ARISTA Arista 10GBase-cr SFP+ 1.5 Passive Copper Cable walt
CBL-00175-02CBL0017502ARISTA Arista 10GBase-cr SFP+ 1.5 Passive Copper Cable walt
XVR-00007-02XVR0000702ARISTA 1GbE Ethernet Copper SFP SFP-1G-T XVR-00007-02 100-585-072 A
DCS-7050QX-32DCS7050QX32ARISTA ARISTA DCS 7050QX-32 F=== QSFP+ 40G switch
DCS-7050S-52DCS7050S52ARISTA Arista DCS-7050S-52-F Arista 7050 52xSFP+ Switch

Pages: 1
Brands Index