Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source

 
Listings of ARUBA NETWORKS by Model / Part Numbers
 
       
Brands Index
Pages: 1
 

Part No.Description
AP-335AP335Aruba Networks New AP-335 NBASE-T WL ACCESS POINT WRLS 802 11N/AC 4X4:4 MU-MIMO 2RA
S1500-24PS150024PAruba Networks New ARUBA S1500-24P MOBILITY ACCES S SWITCH W 10/100/1000
AP-103AP103Aruba Networks New Aruba Networks AP-103 WIRELESS ACCESS POINT 802.11N 2X2:2 DUA
AP-215AP215Aruba Networks New ARUBA WIRELESS AP, 802.11N/AC, 3X3:3, DUAL RADIO, INT ANT
3400-US3400USAruba Networks New ARUBA 3400 CONTROLLER - 4X 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) OR 1000BASE-X (SFP) DUAL PE
3200XMAruba Networks New Aruba 3200XM Controller - 4x 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ-45 or 1000BA
AP-275AP275Aruba Networks New Aruba AP-275 Outdoor Wireless Access Point
AP-220-MNT-W1WAP220MNTW1WAruba Networks New Aruba AP MNT Kit-1x flt srfce- cm brckts
3200XM-US3200XMUSAruba Networks Refurbished Aruba 3200XM Controller - 4x 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ-45 or 1000BA
AP-105AP105Aruba Networks Refurbished Aruba Networks AP-105 Wireless Access Point
AP-125AP125Aruba Networks New AP-125 Dual Radio Wireless Access Point
AP-125AP125Aruba Networks Refurbished AP-125 Dual Radio Wireless Access Point
AP-134AP134Aruba Networks New ARUBA AP-134 WIRELESS ACCESS P OINT NEEDS ANTENNA
AP-70AP70Aruba Networks Refurbished AP70 AP 70 WIRELESS ACCESS POINT
AP-93AP93Aruba Networks New ARUBA 93 WIRELESS ACCESS POINT 802.11ABGN DUAL BAND SINGLE RADIO
RAP-2WG-USRAP2WGUSAruba Networks New ARUBA RAP-2WG REMOTE ACCESS POINT WIRELESS 2 X 10/100BASE-T
RAP-2WGRAP2WGAruba Networks Refurbished 10/100 2X PORTS ETHERNET INDOOR WIFI REMOTE ACCESS POINT
AP-80MAP80MAruba Networks Refurbished Aruba AP-80M Access point The Aruba AP-80M is a fully-hardened o
AP-220-MNT-W2WAP220MNTW2WAruba Networks New Aruba Access Point Mount Kit-b ox style, secure, flat surface
AP-ANT-38APANT38Aruba Networks New AP-ANT-38 DUAL BAND 60 DEGREE ACCS SECTOR 8DBI 3 ELEMENT
AP-ANT-MNT-3APANTMNT3Aruba Networks New ARUBA ADJUSTABLE MOUNT KIT FOR AP-ANT-28/38 - INC. HARDWARE
AP-325AP325Aruba Networks New Aruba Networks AP-320 Series Wireless Access Point AP-325
S2500-48PS250048PAruba Networks Refurbished Aruba Networks S2500-48P 48- Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE w/ 4x SFP
SFP-10GE-LRMSFP10GELRMAruba Networks New Aruba SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 1310nm s erial pluggable SFP+ optic
3200Aruba Networks Refurbished Mobility Controller 4x 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ-45 / 1000BASE-X
AP-220-MNT-W3AP220MNTW3Aruba Networks New INDOOR ACCESS POINT FLAT SURFACE MOUNT
AP-65AP65Aruba Networks Refurbished AP65 Aruba AP 65 Wireless Access Point IEEE 802.11abg AP-65
AP-135AP135Aruba Networks Refurbished Open Box - Aruba Networks AP-135 Wireless Access Point 802.11 A/
S3500-48PS350048PAruba Networks New S3500-48P MOBILITY ACCESS SW 48 10/100/1000BT IEEE 802.3AF/AT
IAP-224-USIAP224USAruba Networks New Aruba Networks Instant IAP-224 IEEE 802.11ac 1.27 Gbps Wireless
SFP-10GE-SRSFP10GESRAruba Networks New ARUBA SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 850NM LC CONNECTOR
IAP-134-USIAP134USAruba Networks ARUBA INSTANT 134 WIRESS AP RESTRICTED FOR UNITED STATES
IAP-135-USIAP135USAruba Networks ARUBA INSTANT 135 WIRELESS AP UNITED STATES ONLY
3200-US3200USAruba Networks Refurbished Aruba Networks 3200-US controller
IAP-205-USIAP205USAruba Networks New ARUBA INSTANT AP 205 - US VERSION
S2500-24PS250024PAruba Networks New S2500-24P MOBILITY ACCESS SWITCH WITH 24 10/100/1000BASE-T IEEE 802.3AF POE/802.
M3MK1Aruba Networks Refurbished Aruba M3MK1 Multi-Service Controller Module Mark I 10x 1000Base-
S2500-24TS250024TAruba Networks New S2500 Wireless LAN Controller - 24 x Network RJ-45
AP-104AP104Aruba Networks New Aruba AP-104 Wireless AP Dual Radio 802.11A/B/G/N w/Integrated A
AP-105-MNTAP105MNTAruba Networks New 10x Aruba AP-105-MNT-C Hardware Ceiling Mount Kit for AP-105 Wireless AP Unit
AP-135AP135Aruba Networks New Open Box - Aruba Networks AP-135 Wireless Access Point 802.11 A/
AP-220-MNT-C2AP220MNTC2Aruba Networks ARUBA AP-220 SERIES CEILING RAIL MOUNT KIT V2
AP-220-MNT-W1AP220MNTW1Aruba Networks ARUBA AP-220 SERIES MOUNT KIT BASIC
AP-220-MNT-W2AP220MNTW2Aruba Networks New ARUBA AP-220 AP SERIES MOUNT S ECURE
AP-224AP224Aruba Networks New ARUBA AP-224 WIRELESS ACCESS P OINT
AP-225AP225Aruba Networks New AP-225 IEEE 802.11ac 1.27 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point
AP-225AP225Aruba Networks Refurbished AP-225 Wireless Access Point
AP-52AP52Aruba Networks Refurbished AP52 Aruba Networks AP 52 wireless access point AP-52
AP-65AP65Aruba Networks New AP65 Aruba AP 65 Wireless Access Point IEEE 802.11abg AP-65
AP-93HAP93HAruba Networks ARUBA 93H AP, 802.11ABGN 4-Port SWITCH
AP-ANT-1WAPANT1WAruba Networks 2.4-Inch-2.5GHz (4dBi).4-Inch.9-5.875GHz HIGH-GAIN DUAL BAND OMNI-DIR
AP-ANT-90APANT90Aruba Networks New 2.4-2.5GHZ(3.0DBI)/4.9-5.99GHZ (4.0DBI),DOWN TLT,OMNI, N-TYPE
AP-ANT-MNT-1APANTMNT1Aruba Networks New ARUBA ADJUSTABLE MOUNT KIT FOR AP-1N7-17 & AP-ANT-92.
AP-205AP205Aruba Networks Refurbished Aruba AP 205 - Wireless access point - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual B
IAP-205H-USIAP205HUSAruba Networks New ARUBA AP-205H WIRELESS ACCESS POINT - HOSPITALITY
AP-205H-MNTRAP205HMNTRAruba Networks New ARA AP-205H ACCESS POINT RAP CONVERSION
QC-3-CQC3CAruba Networks New QC3C ARUBA QUICK CONNECT 1 YEAR SUBSCRIP - 5001-10000 USERS
RAP-3WNP-USRAP3WNPUSAruba Networks New RAP3WNPUS ARUBA RAP-3WNP ACCESS POINT WIRELESS - US VERISON
RAP-3WN-USRAP3WNUSAruba Networks New RAP3WNUS ARUBA RAP-3WN REMOTW WIRELESS AP 3x10/100 BASE-T -US VERSION
RAP-5WNRAP5WNAruba Networks Refurbished ARUBA RAP-5WN REMOTE ACCESS PT
WAP-52WAP52Aruba Networks Refurbished WAP52 ARUBA WAP-52 52 WIRELESS ACCESS POINT DUEL ANTENNA WAP-52
WS-5004WS5004Aruba Networks Refurbished ARUBA 6000 MOBILITY CONTROLLER
AP-124AP124Aruba Networks New Aruba AP-124 Wireless Access Point - 802.11 a/b/g/n - External
8MNJ3Aruba Networks New Aruba AP-124 Wireless Access Point - 802.11 a/b/g/n Dell
6000-400-US6000400USAruba Networks New Aruba 6000 w/2 400W power and fan
AP-205AP205Aruba Networks New Aruba AP 205 - Wireless access point - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual B
AP-274AP274Aruba Networks New AP-274 11AC 2.4GHZ/5GHZ 3X3:3 WRLS DUAL RADIO ANT
AP-200-MNT-W2AP200MNTW2Aruba Networks AP MOUNT KIT SECURE AP-200 MNT
AP-ANT-85APANT85Aruba Networks Aruba AP-ANT-85 OUTDOOR 2.4-2.5 GHZ DIRECTIONAL PANEL ANTENNA Th
AP-ANT-92APANT92Aruba Networks Aruba AP-ANT-92 Outdoor MIMO Antenna AP-ANT-92 is a dual-band 3-
7030-US7030USAruba Networks ARUBA 7030 8X10/100/1000BASE- T - US ONLY - SEE NOTES
OAW-AP65OAWAP65Aruba Networks Refurbished Aruba AP-65 Access Point OAW-AP65 AP-65 The Aruba AP-65 dual radio
AP-214AP214Aruba Networks AP-214 WL ACCESS POINT 802.11N/WRLS AC 3X3:3 DUAL RADIO ANT CONN
M3MK1Aruba Networks NEW Aruba M3MK1 Multi-Service Controller Module Mark I 10x 1000B
6000-US6000USAruba Networks Aruba 6000-400-US 6000 base system enhanced power 400 United S
PS-MER-MAPPSMERMAPAruba Networks CREATION OF 1 MAP.TO BE USED FOR MERIDIAN STATIC WAY FINDING SER
6000-US6000USAruba Networks Refurbished Aruba 6000-400-US 6000 base system enhanced power 400 United S
OAW-AP70OAWAP70Aruba Networks Aruba AP-70 OAW-AP70 802.11a/b/g Dual-radio Wireless Access Poin
AP-228AP228Aruba Networks Aruba Indoor 802.11ac
AP-ANT-25AAPANT25AAruba Networks Dual Band
AS-100-NAAS100NAAruba Networks New Aruba AS-100 Wireless Sensor - US ONLY
LIC-2-APLIC2APAruba Networks New LIC-2-AP Aruba Networks AP License - 2 Access Poin AIM: ALLHDD
IAP-277-USF1IAP277USF1Aruba Networks New Aruba Networks Instant IAP-277 IEEE 802.11ac 1.27 Gbit/s Wireles
IAP-325-USIAP325USAruba Networks New ARUBA Instant IAP-325 Wireless AP
RAP-SWNRAPSWNAruba Networks
ARUBA-52ARUBA52Aruba Networks ARUBA WAP-52 Aruba-52 WIRELESS ACCESS POINT DUEL ANTENNA WAP-52
RAP-5WN-USRAP5WNUSAruba Networks New ARUBA RAP-5WN MULTIPORT REMOTE AP - US VERSION - EOS 12-31
APIN0225Aruba Networks Refurbished Aruba AP225 WIRELESS Access Point
AP-103AP103Aruba Networks Aruba Networks AP-103 WIRELESS ACCESS POINT 802.11N 2X2:2 DUA

Pages: 1
Brands Index