Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source

 
Listings of ARUBA NETWORKS by Model / Part Numbers
 
       
Brands Index
Pages: 1
 

Part No.Description
AP-314AP314Aruba Networks New AP-314 WL ACCESS PT 802.11N/AC WRLS 4X4:4 MU-MIMO 2RADIO ANT CON
AP-335AP335Aruba Networks New AP-335 NBASE-T WL ACCESS POINT WRLS 802 11N/AC 4X4:4 MU-MIMO 2RA
7005-MNT-197005MNT19Aruba Networks New Aruba 7005 Series 19- Equipmen t Rack Mounting Equipment
3400-US3400USAruba Networks New ARUBA 3400 CONTROLLER - 4X 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) OR 1000BASE-X (SFP) DUAL PE
AP-275AP275Aruba Networks New Aruba AP-275 Outdoor Wireless Access Point
AP-220-MNT-W1WAP220MNTW1WAruba Networks New Aruba AP MNT Kit-1x flt srfce- cm brckts
AP-105AP105Aruba Networks Refurbished Aruba Networks AP-105 Wireless Access Point
AP-125AP125Aruba Networks New AP-125 Dual Radio Wireless Access Point
AP-125AP125Aruba Networks Refurbished AP-125 Dual Radio Wireless Access Point
AP-134AP134Aruba Networks New ARUBA AP-134 WIRELESS ACCESS P OINT NEEDS ANTENNA
AP-70AP70Aruba Networks Refurbished AP70 AP 70 WIRELESS ACCESS POINT
AP-93AP93Aruba Networks New ARUBA 93 WIRELESS ACCESS POINT 802.11ABGN DUAL BAND SINGLE RADIO
AP-324AP324Aruba Networks New ARUBAAP-324WIRELESSACCESSPOINT802.11N/AC
RAP-2WG-USRAP2WGUSAruba Networks New ARUBA RAP-2WG REMOTE ACCESS POINT WIRELESS 2 X 10/100BASE-T
IAP-228-RWIAP228RWAruba Networks New Wireless access point - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band
IAP-277-RWIAP277RWAruba Networks Refurbished Genuine Dell Inspiron 1700 1720 1721 Audio Jack Board MR606
AP-80MAP80MAruba Networks Refurbished Aruba AP-80M Access point The Aruba AP-80M is a fully-hardened o
IAP-325-RWIAP325RWAruba Networks New Wireless access point - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band
AP-220-MNT-W2WAP220MNTW2WAruba Networks New Aruba Access Point Mount Kit-b ox style, secure, flat surface
7005-RW7005RWAruba Networks New Network management device - 10Mb LAN 100Mb LAN GigE
AP-ANT-MNT-3APANTMNT3Aruba Networks New ARUBA ADJUSTABLE MOUNT KIT FOR AP-ANT-28/38 - INC. HARDWARE
IAP-324-RWIAP324RWAruba Networks New Aruba Networks Instant IAP-324 IEEE 802.11ac 1.69 Gbit/s Wireles
AP-325AP325Aruba Networks New Aruba Networks AP-320 Series Wireless Access Point AP-325
S2500-48PS250048PAruba Networks Refurbished Aruba Networks S2500-48P 48- Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE w/ 4x SFP
SFP-10GE-LRMSFP10GELRMAruba Networks New Aruba SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 1310nm s erial pluggable SFP+ optic
3200Aruba Networks Refurbished Mobility Controller 4x 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ-45 / 1000BASE-X
AP-315AP315Aruba Networks New AP-315 WL ACCESS PT 802.11N/AC WRLS 4X4:4 MU-MIMO 2RADIO INTEGRA
AP-120AP120Aruba Networks New Aruba Networks AP-120ABG w/Antennas AC
AP-220-MNT-W3AP220MNTW3Aruba Networks New INDOOR ACCESS POINT FLAT SURFACE MOUNT
AP-65AP65Aruba Networks Refurbished AP65 Aruba AP 65 Wireless Access Point IEEE 802.11abg AP-65
SFP-10GE-SRSFP10GESRAruba Networks New ARUBA SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 850NM LC CONNECTOR
PD-9001GO-NAPD9001GONAAruba Networks 1 Port 802.3at PoE MIDSPAN 10/100/1000Base-T 30-Watts Outdoor; US
3200-US3200USAruba Networks Refurbished Aruba Networks 3200-US controller
S2500-24PS250024PAruba Networks New S2500-24P MOBILITY ACCESS SWITCH WITH 24 10/100/1000BASE-T IEEE 802.3AF POE/802.
IAP-274-RWIAP274RWAruba Networks New Wireless access point - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band
M3MK1Aruba Networks Refurbished Aruba M3MK1 Multi-Service Controller Module Mark I 10x 1000Base-
S2500-24TS250024TAruba Networks New S2500 Wireless LAN Controller - 24 x Network RJ-45
AP-104AP104Aruba Networks New Aruba AP-104 Wireless AP Dual Radio 802.11A/B/G/N w/Integrated A
AP-105-MNTAP105MNTAruba Networks New AP-105-MNT Hardware Ceiling Mount Kit for AP-105 Wireless AP Unit
AP-135AP135Aruba Networks New Open Box - Aruba Networks AP-135 Wireless Access Point 802.11 A/
AP-220-MNT-C2AP220MNTC2Aruba Networks ARUBA AP-220 SERIES CEILING RAIL MOUNT KIT V2
AP-220-MNT-W1AP220MNTW1Aruba Networks ARUBA AP-220 SERIES MOUNT KIT BASIC
AP-220-MNT-W2AP220MNTW2Aruba Networks New ARUBA AP-220 AP SERIES MOUNT S ECURE
AP-224AP224Aruba Networks New ARUBA AP-224 WIRELESS ACCESS P OINT
AP-225AP225Aruba Networks New AP-225 IEEE 802.11ac 1.27 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point
AP-225AP225Aruba Networks Refurbished AP-225 Wireless Access Point
AP-52AP52Aruba Networks Refurbished AP52 Aruba Networks AP 52 wireless access point AP-52
AP-93HAP93HAruba Networks ARUBA 93H AP, 802.11ABGN 4-Port SWITCH
AP-ANT-90APANT90Aruba Networks New 2.4-2.5GHZ(3.0DBI)/4.9-5.99GHZ (4.0DBI),DOWN TLT,OMNI, N-TYPE
DAC-SFP-10GE-1MDACSFP10GE1MAruba Networks RUBA 1M DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 10G SFP+ (STACKING)
AP-270-MNT-H2AP270MNTH2Aruba Networks New AP-270-MNT-H2 Aruba 270 Series Access Flush Mount
IAP-225-USIAP225USAruba Networks New IAP-225-US ARUBA IAP-225 INSTANT ACCESS POINT
IAP-205H-USIAP205HUSAruba Networks New ARUBA AP-205H WIRELESS ACCESS POINT - HOSPITALITY
AP-205H-MNTRAP205HMNTRAruba Networks New ARA AP-205H ACCESS POINT RAP CONVERSION
RAP-3WNP-USRAP3WNPUSAruba Networks New RAP3WNPUS ARUBA RAP-3WNP ACCESS POINT WIRELESS - US VERISON
RAP-3WN-USRAP3WNUSAruba Networks New RAP3WNUS ARUBA RAP-3WN REMOTW WIRELESS AP 3x10/100 BASE-T -US VERSION
RAP-5WNRAP5WNAruba Networks Refurbished ARUBA RAP-5WN REMOTE ACCESS PT
WAP-52WAP52Aruba Networks Refurbished WAP52 ARUBA WAP-52 52 WIRELESS ACCESS POINT DUEL ANTENNA WAP-52
WS-5004WS5004Aruba Networks Refurbished ARUBA 6000 MOBILITY CONTROLLER
AP-124AP124Aruba Networks New Aruba AP-124 Wireless Access Point - 802.11 a/b/g/n - External
6000-400-US6000400USAruba Networks New Aruba 6000 w/2 400W power and fan
AP-220-MNT-C1AP220MNTC1Aruba Networks New CEILING RAIL MOUNT KIT V1 FOR
AP-205AP205Aruba Networks New Aruba AP 205 - Wireless access point - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual B
AP-274AP274Aruba Networks New AP-274 11AC 2.4GHZ/5GHZ 3X3:3 WRLS DUAL RADIO ANT
7010-RW7010RWAruba Networks ARUBA 7010 12X10/100/1000BASE -T - ROW ONLY - SEE NOTES
AP-200-MNT-W2AP200MNTW2Aruba Networks AP MOUNT KIT SECURE AP-200 MNT
AP-204AP204Aruba Networks New AP-204 WIRELESS ACCESS POINT
AP-ANT-85APANT85Aruba Networks Aruba AP-ANT-85 OUTDOOR 2.4-2.5 GHZ DIRECTIONAL PANEL ANTENNA Th
7030-RW7030RWAruba Networks ARUBA 7030 8X10/100/1000BASE- T - ROW ONLY - SEE NOTES
IAP-275-RWIAP275RWAruba Networks ARUBA INST OUTDOOR WIRELESS AP 802.11N/AC 3X3:3 -NOT US-
OAW-AP65OAWAP65Aruba Networks Refurbished Aruba AP-65 Access Point OAW-AP65 AP-65 The Aruba AP-65 dual radio
AP-214AP214Aruba Networks AP-214 WL ACCESS POINT 802.11N/WRLS AC 3X3:3 DUAL RADIO ANT CONN
M3MK1Aruba Networks NEW Aruba M3MK1 Multi-Service Controller Module Mark I 10x 1000B
6000-US6000USAruba Networks Aruba 6000-400-US 6000 base system enhanced power 400 United S
6000-US6000USAruba Networks Refurbished Aruba 6000-400-US 6000 base system enhanced power 400 United S
OAW-AP70OAWAP70Aruba Networks Aruba AP-70 OAW-AP70 802.11a/b/g Dual-radio Wireless Access Poin
AP-277AP277Aruba Networks ARUBA AP-277 OUTDOOR WIRELESS AP
AP-228AP228Aruba Networks Aruba Indoor 802.11ac
AS-100-NAAS100NAAruba Networks New Aruba AS-100 Wireless Sensor - US ONLY
AP-130-MNT-W2AP130MNTW2Aruba Networks AP-130 SERIES WALL MOUNT KIT V2 BOX STYLE
IAP-277-USF1IAP277USF1Aruba Networks New Aruba Networks Instant IAP-277 IEEE 802.11ac 1.27 Gbit/s Wireles
RAP-SWNRAPSWNAruba Networks
ARUBA-52ARUBA52Aruba Networks ARUBA WAP-52 Aruba-52 WIRELESS ACCESS POINT DUEL ANTENNA WAP-52
RAP-5WN-USRAP5WNUSAruba Networks New ARUBA RAP-5WN MULTIPORT REMOTE AP - US VERSION - EOS 12-31
APIN0225Aruba Networks Refurbished Aruba AP225 WIRELESS Access Point
AP-334AP334Aruba Networks Aruba Networks AP-334 IEEE 802.11ac 2.50 Gbit/s Wireless Access
AP-103AP103Aruba Networks Aruba Networks AP-103 WIRELESS ACCESS POINT 802.11N 2X2:2 DUA

Pages: 1
Brands Index