Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source

 
Listings of Addonics by Model / Part Numbers
 
       
Brands Index
Pages: 1 2
 

Part No.Description
LACGLX-AOKLACGLXAOKAddonics LINKSYS LACGLX SFP 10KM LX COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX SMF LC
LACGSX-AOKLACGSXAOKAddonics LINKSYS LACGSX SFP 550M SX COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC
MFEFX1-AOMFEFX1AOAddonics 100BASE-FX MMF LC SFP F/LINKSYS CISCO 1310NM 2KM 100% COMPATIBLE
MT9101A-AOKMT9101AAOKAddonics MCAFEE SFP 550M SX LC MT9101A COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC
MT9102A-AOKMT9102AAOKAddonics MCAFEE SFP 10KM LX LC MT9102A COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX SMF LC
MT9108-AOKMT9108AOKAddonics MCAFEE SFP+ 300M SR LC MT9108 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC
SFN5161T-AOKSFN5161TAOKAddonics SOLARFLARE SFN5161T COMP 10GBS 2XRJ-45 NETWORK INTERFACE CARD
SI-PEX24038-AOKSIPEX24038AOKAddonics SYBA SI-PEX24038 COMP 10/100/1000MBS RJ-45 NIC
TF-3200-AOKTF3200AOKAddonics TP TF-3200 COMP 10/100/1000MBS 1XRJ-45 PCI NETWORK INTERFACE CAR
TF-3239DL-AOKTF3239DLAOKAddonics TP TF-3239DL COMP 10/100/1000MBS 1X RJ-45 NIC
TG-3269-AOKTG3269AOKAddonics TP TG-3269 COMP 10/100/1000MBS 1X RJ-45 PCI NETWORK INTERFACE CA
TG-3468-AOKTG3468AOKAddonics TP TG-3468 COMP 10/100/1000MBS 1X RJ-45 NETWORK INTERFACE CARD
TL-SM311LM-AOKTLSM311LMAOKAddonics TP SFP 550M SX LC TL-SM311LM COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC
TL-SM311LS-AOKTLSM311LSAOKAddonics TP SFP 10KM LX LC TL-SM311LS COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX SMF LC
UCSC-PCIE-IRJ45=-AOKUCSCPCIEIRJ45AOKAddonics 10/100/1000BASE-T PCIE 4 RJ-45 COMPARE TO CISCO UCSC-PCIE-IRJ45=
X6589-R6-AOKX6589R6AOKAddonics NETAPP SFP+ 300M SW LC X6589-R6 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SW MMF LC
X6599A-R6-AOKX6599AR6AOKAddonics NETAPP SFP+ 300M SW X6599A-R6 COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG SW MMF LC
X6600A-R6-AOKX6600AR6AOKAddonics NETAPP SFP+ 300M SW X6600A-R6 COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG SW MMF LC
332-1664-AO3321664AOAddonics 10GBASE-CU SFP+ 0.5M TWX F/ DELL
MDP2DVIAAddonics AddOn - DisplayPort cable - Mini DisplayPort M - DVI-I F - a
AA1333D3DR8LDN9/4GAA1333D3DR8LDN94GAddonics 4GB DRX8 DDR3-1333MHZ UDIMM COMPUTER MEMORY
BU989AV-AOKBU989AVAOKAddonics DP TO HDMI 1.3 M/F BLACK ADAPTER
QK108AV-AOKQK108AVAOKAddonics DP TO HDMI 1.3 M/F BLACK ADAPTER
QX591AV-AOKQX591AVAOKAddonics DP TO HDMI 1.3 M/F BLACK ADAPTER
AA2133D4DR8N/8GAA2133D4DR8N8GAddonics 8GB DDR4-2133MHZ UDIMM NON ECC UDIMM DR X8 INDUSTRY STANDARD
H4F02UT#ABA-AOKH4F02UTABAAOKAddonics 8IN HDMI 1.3 TO VGA M/F HP COMPAT BLACK ADAPTER CABLE
HDMI2COMPOSITEAddonics AddOn - Video converter - black
MDISPORT2VGAMM3BAddonics AddOn - DisplayPort cable - Mini DisplayPort M - HD-15 M - 3
407-BBOU-AO407BBOUAOAddonics DELL SFP+ 300M SR LC 407-BBOU COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC
HDMI2MHDMI6Addonics AddOn - Video / audio cable - HDMI - 19 pin micro HDMI M - 19
MDISPORT2VGAMM6BAddonics AddOn - DisplayPort cable - Mini DisplayPort M - HD-15 M - 6

Pages: 1 2
Brands Index