Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source

 
Listings of Agilestar by Model / Part Numbers
 
       
Brands Index
Pages: 1 2 3
 

Part No.Description
0231A085Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-TX SFP 100M Copper
0231A0A6Agilestar New Agilestar Original 3COM 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm 1 Year Warranty
0231A0A8Agilestar New Agilestar Original Huawei 10GBase-LR SFP+ 1310nm 3 Year Warranty
0231A11UAgilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-BX-U 10km SFP 1310TX/1490RX 1 Year
0231A11VAgilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-BX-D 10km SFP 1490TX/1310RX 1 Year
0231A12TAgilestar New Agilestar Original 100Base-BX-U SFP 1310TX/1490RX 1 Year Warranty
0231A12UAgilestar New Agilestar Original 100Base-BX-D SFP 1490TX/1310RX 1 Year Warranty
0231A320Agilestar New Agilestar Original 100Base-FX SFP 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
0231A438Agilestar New Agilestar Original Huawei 10GBase-LR XFP 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
0231A449Agilestar New Agilestar Originals CWDM 1550nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
0231A451Agilestar New Agilestar Originals CWDM 1590nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
0231A452Agilestar New Agilestar Originals CWDM 1610nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
0231A453Agilestar New Agilestar Originals CWDM 1470nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
0231A454Agilestar New Agilestar Originals CWDM 1490nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
0231A455Agilestar New Agilestar Originals CWDM 1510nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
0231A456Agilestar New Agilestar Originals CWDM 1530nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
0231A494Agilestar New Agilestar Original Huawei 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm
0231A562Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm
0231A563Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm
0231A564Agilestar New Agilestar Original 100Base-FX 15km SFP 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
0231A566Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX GBIC 1310nm
10011Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm
10013Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LH GBIC 1310nm
10017Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX GBIC 1550nm
10019Agilestar New Agilestar Original Extreme 1000Base-ZX 100km GBIC 1550nm 3 Yea
10051Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm
10052Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm
10053Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm
10056Agilestar New Agilestar Original, 1000Base-BX-U 10km SFP 1310TX/1490RX, 1 Year
10057Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-BX-D 10km SFP 1490TX/1310RX 1 Year
10058Agilestar New Agilestar Original 100Base-BX-U SFP 1310TX/1490RX 1 Year Warranty
10063Agilestar New Agilestar Original 100Base-FX 2km SFP 1310nm
10066Agilestar New Agilestar Original 100Base-FX 10km SFP 1310nm
10111Agilestar New Agilestar Originals Extreme 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 1 Year Wa
10112Agilestar New Agilestar Originals Extreme 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 1 Year Wa
10113Agilestar New Agilestar Originals Extreme 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 1 Year Wa
10121Agilestar New Agilestar Original Extreme 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 1 Year Warranty
10122Agilestar New Agilestar Original Extreme 10GBase-LR XFP 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
10124Agilestar New Agilestar Original Extreme 10GBase-ER XFP 1550nm 1 Year Warranty
10301Agilestar New Agilestar Originals 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 1 Year Warranty
10302Agilestar New Agilestar Originals 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
10309Agilestar New Agilestar Originals Extreme 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 3 Year Warranty
10720-GE-SFP-LH10720GESFPLHAgilestar New 10720GESFPLH Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm 3 Year Warranty
10720-GE-SFP-SX10720GESFPSXAgilestar New 10720GESFPSX Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm DOM 1 Year Warranty
108659210Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX GBIC 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
108659228Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm 1 Year Warranty
108873241Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm 1 Year Warranty
108873258Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
10GBASE-ER-XFP10GBASEERXFPAgilestar New 10GBASEERXFP Agilestar Original Enterasys 10GBase-ER XFP 1550nm
10GBASE-LR-XFP10GBASELRXFPAgilestar New 10GBASELRXFP Agilestar Original Enterasys 10GBase-LR XFP 1310nm
10GBASE-SR-XFP10GBASESRXFPAgilestar New 10GBASESRXFP Agilestar Original Enterasys 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm
10GBASE-ZR-XFP10GBASEZRXFPAgilestar New 10GBASEZRXFP Agilestar Original Enterasys 10GBase-ZR 80km XFP 1550nm 1 Year
10GB-ER-SFPP10GBERSFPPAgilestar New 10GBERSFPP Agilestar Originals Entarasys 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 3 Year Wa
10GB-LRM-SFPP10GBLRMSFPPAgilestar New 10GBLRMSFPP Agilestar Originals Enterasys 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ MMF 1310nm 3 Y
10GB-LR-SFPP10GBLRSFPPAgilestar New 10GBLRSFPP Agilestar Originals Enterasys 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 3 Year Wa
10GB-SR-SFPP10GBSRSFPPAgilestar New 10GBSRSFPP Agilestar Originals Enterasys 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm
10G-SFPP-LRM10GSFPPLRMAgilestar New 10GSFPPLRM Agilestar Originals 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ MMF 1310nm
10G-SFPP-SR10GSFPPSRAgilestar New 10GSFPPSR Agilstar Originals Brocade 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM 3 Year Warranty
10G-XFP-ER10GXFPERAgilestar New 10GXFPER Agilestar Original Foundry 10GBase-ER XFP 1550nm 1 Year Warranty
10G-XFP-LR10GXFPLRAgilestar New 10GXFPLR Agilestar Original Foundry 10GBase-LR XFP 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
10G-XFP-SR10GXFPSRAgilestar New 10GXFPSR Agilestar Original Foundry 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 1 Year Warranty
10G-XNPK-LR10GXNPKLRAgilestar New 10GXNPKLR Agilestar Original Foundry 10GBASE-LR 10km XENPAK 1310nm 1 Yea
10G-XNPK-SR10GXNPKSRAgilestar New 10GXNPKSR Agilestar Original Foundry 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 1 Year Warranty
1184543P1Agilestar New Agilestar Originals Adtran OC3/STM1 40km w/DDM SFP 1310nm
1184543P2Agilestar New Agilestar Originals OC3/STM1 20km w/DDM SFP 1310nm 3 Year Warranty
1184543P5Agilestar New Agilestar Originals Adtran OC3/STM1 80km w/DDM SFP 1550nm 3 Ye
1184544P1Agilestar New Agilestar Originals Adtran OC12/STM4 40km w/DDM SFP 1310nm 1 Y
1184544P2Agilestar New Agilestar Original OC-12/STM-4 IR SFP 1310nm
1184544P5Agilestar New Agilestar Originals Adtran OC12/STM4 80km w/DDM SFP 1550nm 1 Y
1184560P1Agilestar New Agilestar Originals Adtran OC48/STM16 40km w/DDM SFP 1310nm 1
1184560P2Agilestar New Agilestar Originals Adtran OC48/STM16 20km SFP 1310nm 1 Year W
1184560P5Agilestar New Agilestar Originals Adtran OC48/STM16 80km SFP 1550nm EXT-Temp
1184560P6Agilestar New Agilestar Originals Adtran OC48/STM16 2km w/DDM SFP 1310nm 1 Y
1200480E1-AS1200480E1ASAgilestar New 1200480E1AS Agilestar Original Adtran 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm w/DDM Function
1200480L1Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm
1200481E1-AS1200481E1ASAgilestar New 1200481E1AS Agilestar Original Adtran 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm w/DDM Funct
1200481L1Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm
1200483G1Agilestar New Agilestar Original Adtran 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm w/DDM Funct
130-0016-00130001600Agilestar New 130001600 Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm
130-0025-00130002500Agilestar New 130002500 Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm
130-0029-00130002900Agilestar New 130002900 Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm
130-0030-00130003000Agilestar New 130003000 Agilestar Original 1000Base-TX SFP 100M Copper
130-0031-00130003100Agilestar New 130003100 Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX GBIC 1310nm
1442110G1Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-BX-D 10km SFP 1490TX/1310RX 1 Year
1442110G2Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-BX-U 10km SFP 1310TX/1490RX 1 Year
1442120G1Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-BX-D 10km SFP 1490TX/1310RX 1 Year
1442120G2Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-BX-U 10km SFP 1310TX/1490RX 1 Year
1442140G1Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-BX 40km SFP 1490TX/1310RX 1 Year W
1442140G2Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-BX 40km SFP 1310TX/1490RX 1 Year W
1442910G1CAgilestar New Agilestar Original Adtran 10GBase-LR XFP 1310nm 3 Year Warranty
1442980G1CAgilestar New Agilestar Original Adtran 10GBase-ER 80km XFP 1550nm 1 Year Wa
15327-SFP-LC-LX15327SFPLCLXAgilestar New 15327SFPLCLX Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm for Cisco 15327 1
15327-SFP-LC-SX15327SFPLCSXAgilestar New 15327SFPLCSX Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm for Cisco 15327 1 Yea
15454E-GBIC-147015454EGBIC1470Agilestar New 15454EGBIC1470 Agilestar Originals CWDM-GBIC-1470nm up to 100 - 120 Km reach
15454E-GBIC-151015454EGBIC1510Agilestar New 15454EGBIC1510 Agilestar Originals CWDM-GBIC-1510nm up to 100 - 120 Km reach
15454E-GBIC-153015454EGBIC1530Agilestar New 15454EGBIC1530 Agilestar Originals CWDM-GBIC-1530nm up to 100 - 120 Km reach
15454E-GBIC-155015454EGBIC1550Agilestar New 15454EGBIC1550 Agilestar Originals CWDM-GBIC-1550nm up to 100 - 120 Km reach
15454E-GBIC-157015454EGBIC1570Agilestar New 15454EGBIC1570 Agilestar Originals CWDM-GBIC-1570nm up to 100 - 120 Km reach
15454E-GBIC-159015454EGBIC1590Agilestar New 15454EGBIC1590 Agilestar Originals CWDM-GBIC-1550nm up to 100 - 120 Km reach
15454E-GBIC-LX/LH15454EGBICLXLHAgilestar Refurbished 15454EGBICLXLH Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX GBIC 1310nm
15454E-GBIC-SX15454EGBICSXAgilestar New 15454EGBICSX Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm 3 Year Warranty
15454E-GBIC-ZX15454EGBICZXAgilestar New 15454EGBICZX Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX GBIC 1550nm 3 Year Warranty
15454-GBIC-147015454GBIC1470Agilestar New 15454GBIC1470 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1470nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
15454-GBIC-149015454GBIC1490Agilestar New 15454GBIC1490 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1490nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
15454-GBIC-151015454GBIC1510Agilestar New 15454GBIC1510 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1510nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
15454-GBIC-153015454GBIC1530Agilestar New 15454GBIC1530 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1530nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
15454-GBIC-157015454GBIC1570Agilestar New 15454GBIC1570 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1570nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
15454-GBIC-159015454GBIC1590Agilestar New 15454GBIC1590 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1590nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
15454-GBIC-161015454GBIC1610Agilestar New 15454GBIC1610 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1610nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
15454-GBIC-LX15454GBICLXAgilestar New 15454GBICLX Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX GBIC 1310nm
15454-GBIC-SX15454GBICSXAgilestar New 15454GBICSX Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm
15454-GBIC-ZX15454GBICZXAgilestar New 15454GBICZX Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX GBIC 1550nm
15454-SFP-20015454SFP200Agilestar New 15454SFP200 Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX MMF 15454-SFP 1310nm 1 Year
15454-SFP3-1-IR15454SFP31IRAgilestar New 15454SFP31IR Agilestar Originals OC3/STM-1 20km 15454-SFP 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
15454-SFP-GEFC-LX15454SFPGEFCLXAgilestar New 15454SFPGEFCLX Agilestar Original FE/1G-FC/2G-FC 15454-SFP 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
15454-SFP-GEFC-SX15454SFPGEFCSXAgilestar New 15454SFPGEFCSX Agilestar Original FE/1G-FC/2G-FC 15454-SFP 850nm 1 Year Warranty
15454-SFP-GE-LX15454SFPGELXAgilestar New 15454SFPGELX Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX 15454-SFP 1310nm
15454-SFP-LC-LX15454SFPLCLXAgilestar New 15454SFPLCLX Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm
15454-SFP-LC-SX15454SFPLCSXAgilestar New 15454SFPLCSX Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm
15454-SFP-LC-ZX15454SFPLCZXAgilestar New 15454SFPLCZX Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm
15454-SFP-OC48-IR15454SFPOC48IRAgilestar New 15454SFPOC48IR Agilestar Originals OC48/STM16 20km 15454-SFP 1310nm 1 Year Wa
200E-XBR-000075200EXBR000075Agilestar New 200EXBR000075 Agilestar Original 1000Base-SWL SFP 850nm
200E-XBR-000081200EXBR000081Agilestar New 200EXBR000081 Agilestar Original 1000Base-SWL SFP 850nm
200E-XBR-000240200EXBR000240Agilestar New 200EXBR000240 Agilestar Original 4GBase-LWL 4km SFP 1310nm
200E-XBR-000250200EXBR000250Agilestar New 200EXBR000250 Agilestar Original 4GBase-LWL 10km SFP 1310nm
212192-002212192002Agilestar New 212192002 Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm
213-1002-0002131002000Agilestar New 2131002000 Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm
213-1003-0002131003000Agilestar New 2131003000 Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm
213-1004-0002131004000Agilestar New 2131004000 Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm
213-1005-0002131005000Agilestar New 2131005000 Agilestar Original 1000Base-TX SFP 100M Copper
221-0002-00221000200Agilestar New 221000200 Agilestar Original 1000Base-T GBIC 100m Copper
221470-B21221470B21Agilestar New 221470B21 Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm
22R4902Agilestar New Agilestar Original 4GBase-SW MMF SFP 850nm EXT-Temp 1 Year Warranty
310-72253107225Agilestar New 3107225 Agilestar Original 1000Base-T SFP 100m Copper. 1 Year Warranty
330-24033302403Agilestar New 3302403 SFP+ 10GbE up to 300M short range over multimode and 10Km long r
330-24043302404Agilestar New 3302404 Agilestar SFP+ 10GbE up to 300M short range over multimode and 1
330-24053302405Agilestar New 3302405 SFP+ 10GbE optics are capable of up to 300M short range over m
330-24093302409Agilestar New 3302409 Agilestar Original SFP+ 10GbE upto 10KM long range over single
330-24103302410Agilestar New 3302410 SFP+ 10GbE up to 300M short range over multimode Fiber Fibre optic
370-23033702303Agilestar New 3702303 Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm
370-39753703975Agilestar New 3703975 Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm
370-43793704379Agilestar New 3704379 Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm
370-52113705211Agilestar New 3705211 Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm
370-60003706000Agilestar New 3706000 Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm
370-75973707597Agilestar New 3707597 Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm
370-75983707598Agilestar New 3707598 Agilestar Original 1000Base-T SFP 100m Copper.
371-13983711398Agilestar New 3711398 Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm
371-13993711399Agilestar New 3711399 Agilestar Original 1000Base-T SFP 100m Copper.
3CGBIC91Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm
3CGBIC92Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX GBIC 1310nm
3CGBIC93Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-T GBIC 100m Copper.
3CGBIC93AAgilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-T GBIC 100m Copper.
3CGBIC97Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX GBIC 1550nm
3CSFP81Agilestar New Agilestar Original 100Base-FX SFP 1310nm
3CSFP82Agilestar New Agilestar Original 100Base-LX SFP 1310nm
3CSFP85Agilestar New Agilestar Original 100Base-BX-D SFP 1490TX/1310RX 1 Year Warranty
3CSFP86Agilestar New Agilestar Original 100Base-BX-U SFP 1310TX/1490RX 1 Year Warranty
3CSFP93Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-TX SFP 100m Copper
3CSFP97Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm
3CSFP9-813CSFP981Agilestar New 3CSFP981 Agilestar Original 100Base-FX SFP Dual-Mode 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
3CXENPAK92Agilestar New Agilestar Originals 3Com 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 3 Year Warranty
3CXENPAK94Agilestar New Agilestar Original 3Com 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 3 Year Warranty
3CXENPAK96Agilestar Refurbished Agilestar Original10GBASE-ER 40km XENPAK 1550nm w/DDM 3 Year W
3CXFP92Agilestar New Agilestar Original 3COM 10GBase-LR XFP 1310nm
3CXFP94Agilestar New Agilestar Original 3COM 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm
3CXFP95Agilestar New Agilestar Original 3COM 10GBASE-CX4 XFP 3 Year Warranty
3CXFP96Agilestar New Agilestar Original 3COM 10GBase-ER XFP 1550nm
3FE25774AAAgilestar Refurbished Agilestar Original Alcatel 3FE25774AA 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm 3
3HE00564AAAgilestar New Agilestar Original Alcatel 10GBase-LR XFP 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
3HE00566AAAgilestar New Agilestar Original Alcatel 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 1 Year Warranty
407-1035640710356Agilestar New 40710356 Agilestar Original Dell 10GBase-SR SFP 850nm 5 Year Warranty
407-1035740710357Agilestar New 40710357 Agilestar Original Dell 10GBase-LR SFP 1310nm 5 Year Warranty
407-1046440710464Agilestar New 40710464 Agilestar Original Dell 10GBase-LR SFP 1310nm 5 Year Warranty
455886-B21455886B21Agilestar New 455886-B21 HP 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm transceiver
455889-B21455889B21Agilestar New 455889B21 Agilestar Originals HP 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ MMF 1310nm 3 Year Warranty
45W0500Agilestar New Agilestar Originals IBM 8GBASE-SR/SW SFP+ Transceiver+ 850nm 5 Year Warranty
45W0501Agilestar New 45W0501 Agilestar Originals IBM 8GBASE-SW SFP+ 850nm
700013121Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm 1 Year Warranty
700013139Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX GBIC 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
700013147Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX GBIC 1550nm 1 Year Warranty
790-1007079010070Agilestar New 79010070 Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm
790-1007179010071Agilestar New 79010071 Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm
99-00631-01990063101Agilestar New 990063101 Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm
99-00632-01990063201Agilestar New 990063201 Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm
99-00633-01990063301Agilestar New 990063301 Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm
A5416AAgilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm
A6515AAgilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm
AA1403001Agilestar New Agilestar Original Nortel 10GBase-LR XFP 1310nm
AA1403003Agilestar New Agilestar Original Nortel 10GBase-ER XFP 1550nm 1 Year Warranty
AA1403005Agilestar New Agilestar Original Nortel 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm
AA1403006Agilestar New Agilestar Original Nortel 10GBase-ZR XFP 1550nm 1 Year Warranty
AA1419001Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm
AA1419002Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX GBIC 1310nm
AA1419003Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX GBIC 1550nm
AA1419004Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX GBIC 1550nm
AA1419013Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm
AA1419014Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP MTRJ 850nm
AA1419015Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm
AA1419017Agilestar New Agilestar Originals CWDM 1470nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
AA1419018Agilestar New Agilestar Originals CWDM 1490nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
AA1419019Agilestar New Agilestar Originals CWDM 1510nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
AA1419020Agilestar New Agilestar Originals CWDM 1530nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
AA1419021Agilestar New Agilestar Originals CWDM 1550nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
AA1419022Agilestar New Agilestar Originals CWDM 1570nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
AA1419023Agilestar New Agilestar Originals CWDM 1590nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
AA1419024Agilestar New Agilestar Originals CWDM 1610nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
AA1419025Agilestar New Agilestar Originals CWDM 1470nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
AA1419026Agilestar New Agilestar Originals CWDM 1490nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
AA1419027Agilestar New Agilestar Originals CWDM 1510nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
AA1419028Agilestar New Agilestar Originals CWDM 1530nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
AA1419029Agilestar New Agilestar Originals CWDM 1550nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
AA1419030Agilestar New Agilestar Originals CWDM 1570nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
AA1419031Agilestar New Agilestar Originals CWDM 1590nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
AA1419032Agilestar New Agilestar Originals CWDM 1610nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
AA1419033Agilestar New Agilestar Originals CWDM 1470nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
AA1419034Agilestar New Agilestar Originals CWDM 1490nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
AA1419035Agilestar New Agilestar Originals CWDM 1510nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
AA1419036Agilestar New Agilestar Originals CWDM 1530nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
AA1419037Agilestar New Agilestar Originals CWDM 1550nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
AA1419038Agilestar New Agilestar Originals CWDM 1570nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
AA1419039Agilestar New Agilestar Originals CWDM 1590nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
AA1419040Agilestar New Agilestar Originals CWDM 1610nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
AA1419041Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-T SFP 100m Copper.
AA1419042Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-T GBIC 100m Copper.
AA1419043Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-T SFP 100m Copper.
AA1419043-E6AA1419043E6Agilestar Refurbished AA1419043E6 Agilestar Original 1000Base-TX SFP 100m Copper. 3 Year Warranty
AA1419046Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm
AA1419048Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP w/DDM function 850nm 1 Year
AA1419048-E6AA1419048E6Agilestar New AA1419048E6 1-port 1000Base-SX Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver
AA1419049Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm w/DDI Function 1
AA1419049-E6AA1419049E6Agilestar New AA1419049E6 Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm w/DDI Function 1
AA1419074Agilestar New Agilestar Original 100Base-FX 2km SFP 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
AFBR-5601ZAFBR5601ZAgilestar New AFBR5601Z
AFBR-700ASDZAFBR700ASDZAgilestar New AFBR700ASDZ Agilestar Originals Avago 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 3 Year Warranty
AFBR-700SDZAFBR700SDZAgilestar New AFBR700SDZ Agilestar Originals Avago 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 3 Year Warranty
AFBR-703ASDZAFBR703ASDZAgilestar New AFBR703ASDZ Agilestar Originals Avago 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 3 Year Warranty
AFBR-703SDDZAFBR703SDDZAgilestar New AFBR703SDDZ Agilestar Originals Avago 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 3 Year Warranty
AFBR-703SDZAFBR703SDZAgilestar New AFBR703SDZ Agilestar Originals Avago 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 3 Year Warranty
AFBR-707SDZAFBR707SDZAgilestar New AFBR707SDZ Agilestar Originals Avago 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ MMF 1310nm 3 Year
AFBR-720XPDZAFBR720XPDZAgilestar New AFBR720XPDZ Agilestar Original Avago 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 3 Year Warranty
AFCT-5611ZAFCT5611ZAgilestar New AFCT5611Z
AFCT-5701LZAFCT5701LZAgilestar New AFCT5701LZ Agilestar Original Avago 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm 3 Year Warranty
AFCT-5715ALZAFCT5715ALZAgilestar New AFCT5715ALZ Agilestar Original Avago 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm w/DDM Functi
AFCT-5715APZAFCT5715APZAgilestar New AFCT5715APZ Agilestar Original Avago 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm w/DDM Functi
AFCT-5715LZAFCT5715LZAgilestar New AFCT5715LZ Agilestar Original Avago 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm w/DDM Functi
AFCT-5715PZAFCT5715PZAgilestar New AFCT5715PZ Agilestar Original Avago 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm w/DDM Functi
AFCT-5750LZAFCT5750LZAgilestar New AFCT5750LZ
AFCT-57V6USZAFCT57V6USZAgilestar New AFCT57V6USZ Agilestar Original Avago 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm w/DDM Function
AFCT-701ASDZAFCT701ASDZAgilestar New AFCT701ASDZ Agilestar Originals Avago 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 3 Year Warranty
AFCT-701SDDZAFCT701SDDZAgilestar New AFCT701SDDZ Agilestar Originals Avago 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 3 Year Warranty
AFCT-701SDZAFCT701SDZAgilestar New AFCT701SDZ Agilestar Originals Avago 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 3 Year Warranty
AFCT-711XPDZAFCT711XPDZAgilestar New AFCT711XPDZ Agilestar Original Avago 10GBase-LR XFP 1310nm 3 Year Warranty
AFCT-721XPDZAFCT721XPDZAgilestar New AFCT721XPDZ Agilestar Original Avago 10GBase-LR XFP 1310nm 3 Year Warranty
AGM721FAgilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm
AGM721TAgilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-T GBIC 100M Copper
AGM722FAgilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX GBIC 1310nm
AGM731FAgilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm
AGM732FAgilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm
AGM733Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm
AJ717AAgilestar New AJ717A HP SFP+ 8GB Long Wave B-Series FC Fibre Fiber Channel 10KM Transceiver
AJ718AAgilestar New SFP XCVR 8GB FC Fibre Fiber Channel SX LC 8 20Q Transceiver
ALL4750Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm
ALL4751Agilestar New Agilestar Original Allnet 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm 3 Year Warranty
ALL4753Agilestar New Agilestar Original Allnet 1000Base-LH/LX 40km SFP 1310nm 3 Yea
ALL4755Agilestar New Agilestar Original Allnet 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km 3 Year
ALL4760Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm
ASM-SE8-GBIC-LXASMSE8GBICLXAgilestar New ASMSE8GBICLX Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX GBIC 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
ASM-SE8-GBIC-LX70ASMSE8GBICLX70Agilestar New ASMSE8GBICLX70 Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX GBIC 1550nm 1 Year Warranty
ASM-SE8-GBIC-SXASMSE8GBICSXAgilestar New ASMSE8GBICSX Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm 1 Year Warranty
ASM-SE8-GBIC-TXASMSE8GBICTXAgilestar New ASMSE8GBICTX Agilestar Original 1000Base-T GBIC 100m Copper. 1 Year Warranty
AT-G8BD-13ATG8BD13Agilestar New ATG8BD13 Agilestar Original 1000Base-BX 40km SFP 1310TX/1490RX 1 Year W
AT-G8BD-14ATG8BD14Agilestar New ATG8BD14 Agilestar Original 1000Base-BX 40km SFP 1490TX/1310RX 1 Year W
AT-G8LX10ATG8LX10Agilestar New ATG8LX10 Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX GBIC 1310nm
AT-G8LX25ATG8LX25Agilestar New ATG8LX25 Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX 25km GBIC 1310nm
AT-G8LX40ATG8LX40Agilestar New ATG8LX40 Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX GBIC 1310nm
AT-G8LX70ATG8LX70Agilestar New ATG8LX70 Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX GBIC 1550nm
AT-G8TATG8TAgilestar New ATG8T Agilestar Original 1000Base-T GBIC 100M Copper
AT-G8ZX70/1310ATG8ZX701310Agilestar New ATG8ZX701310 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1310nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
AT-G8ZX70/1330ATG8ZX701330Agilestar New ATG8ZX701330 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1330nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
AT-G8ZX70/1350ATG8ZX701350Agilestar New ATG8ZX701350 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1350nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
AT-G8ZX70/1370ATG8ZX701370Agilestar New ATG8ZX701370 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1370nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
AT-G8ZX70/1390ATG8ZX701390Agilestar New ATG8ZX701390 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1390nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
AT-G8ZX70/1410ATG8ZX701410Agilestar New ATG8ZX701410 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1410nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
AT-G8ZX70/1430ATG8ZX701430Agilestar New ATG8ZX701430 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1430nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
AT-G8ZX70/1450ATG8ZX701450Agilestar New ATG8ZX701450 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1450nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
AT-G8ZX70/1470ATG8ZX701470Agilestar New ATG8ZX701470 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1470nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
AT-G8ZX70/1490ATG8ZX701490Agilestar New ATG8ZX701490 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1490nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
AT-G8ZX70/1510ATG8ZX701510Agilestar New ATG8ZX701510 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1510nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
AT-G8ZX70/1530ATG8ZX701530Agilestar New ATG8ZX701530 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1530nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
AT-G8ZX70/1550ATG8ZX701550Agilestar New ATG8ZX701550 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1550nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
AT-G8ZX70/1570ATG8ZX701570Agilestar New ATG8ZX701570 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1570nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
AT-G8ZX70/1590ATG8ZX701590Agilestar New ATG8ZX701590 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1590nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
AT-G8ZX70/1610ATG8ZX701610Agilestar New ATG8ZX701610 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1610nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
AT-SP10LRATSP10LRAgilestar New ATSP10LR Agilestar Originals Allied Telesis 10GBASE-LR 10km SFP+ 1310nm
AT-SP10SRATSP10SRAgilestar New ATSP10SR Agilestar Original Allied Telesis 10GBase-SR SFP 850nm 5 Year
AT-SP2670IRATSP2670IRAgilestar New ATSP2670IR Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm w/DDM Function 3
AT-SP2670SRATSP2670SRAgilestar New ATSP2670SR Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm w/DDM Function 3
AT-SPBD10-13ATSPBD1013Agilestar New ATSPBD1013 Agilestar Original 1000Base-BX-U 10km SFP 1310TX/1490RX 3 Year
AT-SPBD10-14ATSPBD1014Agilestar New ATSPBD1014 Agilestar Original 1000Base-BX-D 10km SFP 1490TX/1310RX 3 Year
AT-SPFX/2ATSPFX2Agilestar New ATSPFX2 Agilestar Original 100Base-FX SFP 2km 1310nm 3 Year Warranty
AT-SPFX/40ATSPFX40Agilestar New ATSPFX40 Agilestar Original 100Base-LX SFP 1310nm 3 Year Warranty
AT-SPLX10ATSPLX10Agilestar New ATSPLX10 Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm
AT-SPLX40ATSPLX40Agilestar New ATSPLX40 Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX 40km SFP 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
AT-SPLX40/1550ATSPLX401550Agilestar New ATSPLX401550 Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm 3 Year Warranty
AT-SPSXATSPSXAgilestar New ATSPSX Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm
AT-SPTXATSPTXAgilestar New ATSPTX Agilestar Original 1000Base-TX SFP 100M Copper
AT-SPZX80ATSPZX80Agilestar New ATSPZX80 Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm
AT-SPZX80/1470ATSPZX801470Agilestar New ATSPZX801470 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1470nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
AT-SPZX80/1490ATSPZX801490Agilestar New ATSPZX801490 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1490nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
AT-SPZX80/1510ATSPZX801510Agilestar New ATSPZX801510 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1510nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
AT-SPZX80/1530ATSPZX801530Agilestar New ATSPZX801530 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1530nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
AT-SPZX80/1550ATSPZX801550Agilestar New ATSPZX801550 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1550nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
AT-SPZX80/1570ATSPZX801570Agilestar New ATSPZX801570 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1570nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
AT-SPZX80/1590ATSPZX801590Agilestar New ATSPZX801590 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1590nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
AT-SPZX80/1610ATSPZX801610Agilestar New ATSPZX801610 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1610nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
AT-XPER40ATXPER40Agilestar New ATXPER40 Agilestar Original Allied Telesyn 10GBase-ER 40km XFP 1550nm 1
AT-XPER80ATXPER80Agilestar New ATXPER80 Agilestar Original Allied Telesyn 10GBase-ER 80km XFP 1550nm 1
AT-XPLRATXPLRAgilestar New ATXPLR Agilestar Original Allied Telesyn 10GBase-LR XFP 1310nm 1 Year
AT-XPSRATXPSRAgilestar New ATXPSR Agilestar 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 1 Year
AW538AAgilestar New Agilestar Originals HP 8GBASE-LW SFP+ 1310nm 3 Year Warranty
AXM751Agilestar New Agilestar Original Netgear/Prosafe 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 1 Year
AXM752Agilestar New Agilestar Original Netgear/Prosafe 10GBase-LR XFP 1310nm 1 Yea
AXM761Agilestar New SFP+ 10GBASE-SR short reach 300m distance
AXM762Agilestar New SFP+ 10GBASE-LR long reach 10km distance
BTI-10GLR-XFPBTI10GLRXFPAgilestar New BTI10GLRXFP Agilestar 10GBase-LR XFP 1310nm 3 Year Warranty
BTI-10GLR-XNBTI10GLRXNAgilestar New BTI10GLRXN Agilestar 10GBASE-LR 10km XENPAK 1310nm 3 Year
BTI-10GSR-XFPBTI10GSRXFPAgilestar New BTI10GSRXFP Agilestar 10GBase-SR XFP 300nm 3 Year Warranty
BTI-GBIC-GSXBTIGBICGSXAgilestar New BTIGBICGSX Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm 3 Year Warranty
BTI-GBIC-GTXBTIGBICGTXAgilestar New BTIGBICGTX Agilestar Original 1000Base-T GBIC 100m Copper. 3 Year Warranty
BTI-GBIC-SXBTIGBICSXAgilestar New BTIGBICSX Agilestar Original Telco 1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm 3 Year Warranty
BTI-MGBIC-G47-LCBTIMGBICG47LCAgilestar New BTIMGBICG47LC Agilestar Originals CWDM 1471nm 40km SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1
BTI-MGBIC-G49-LCBTIMGBICG49LCAgilestar New BTIMGBICG49LC Agilestar Originals CWDM 1491nm 40km SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1
BTI-MGBIC-G51-LCBTIMGBICG51LCAgilestar New BTIMGBICG51LC Agilestar Originals CWDM 1511nm 40km SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1
BTI-MGBIC-G53-LCBTIMGBICG53LCAgilestar New BTIMGBICG53LC Agilestar Originals CWDM 1531nm 40km SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1
BTI-MGBIC-G55-LCBTIMGBICG55LCAgilestar New BTIMGBICG55LC Agilestar Originals CWDM 1551nm 40km SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1
BTI-MGBIC-G57-LCBTIMGBICG57LCAgilestar New BTIMGBICG57LC Agilestar Originals CWDM 1571nm 40km SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1
BTI-MGBIC-G59-LCBTIMGBICG59LCAgilestar New BTIMGBICG59LC Agilestar Originals CWDM 1591nm 40km SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1
BTI-MGBIC-G61-LCBTIMGBICG61LCAgilestar New BTIMGBICG61LC Agilestar Originals CWDM 1611nm 40km SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1
BTI-MGBIC-GBD-LCBTIMGBICGBDLCAgilestar New BTIMGBICGBDLC Agilestar Original 1000Base-BX-D 10km SFP 1550TX/1310RX 1 Year
BTI-MGBIC-GBU-LCBTIMGBICGBULCAgilestar New BTIMGBICGBULC Agilestar Original 1000Base-BX-U 10km SFP 1310TX/1550RX 1 Year
BTI-MGBIC-GEX-LCBTIMGBICGEXLCAgilestar New BTIMGBICGEXLC Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX 40km SFP 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
BTI-MGBIC-GLX-LCBTIMGBICGLXLCAgilestar New BTIMGBICGLXLC Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm
BTI-MGBIC-GSX-LCBTIMGBICGSXLCAgilestar New BTIMGBICGSXLC Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm
BTI-MGBIC-GTXBTIMGBICGTXAgilestar New BTIMGBICGTX Agilestar Original 1000Base-T SFP 100m Copper.
BTI-MGBIC-GZX-LCBTIMGBICGZXLCAgilestar New BTIMGBICGZXLC Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm
BTI-SFP-FMM-LCBTISFPFMMLCAgilestar New BTISFPFMMLC Agilestar Original 100Base-FX 2km SFP 1310nm High Temp 3 Year
BTI-SFP-FSM-LCBTISFPFSMLCAgilestar New BTISFPFSMLC Agilestar Original 100Base-LX SFP 1310nm 3 Year Warranty
CAB-HD4-232MTCABHD4232MTAgilestar New CABHD4232MT Cisco Compatible High Density 4-port EIA-232 Cable
CWDM-GBIC-1270CWDMGBIC1270Agilestar New CWDMGBIC1270 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1270nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
CWDM-GBIC-1290CWDMGBIC1290Agilestar New CWDMGBIC1290 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1290nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
CWDM-GBIC-1310CWDMGBIC1310Agilestar New CWDMGBIC1310 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1310nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
CWDM-GBIC-1330CWDMGBIC1330Agilestar New CWDMGBIC1330 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1330nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
CWDM-GBIC-1350CWDMGBIC1350Agilestar New CWDMGBIC1350 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1350nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
CWDM-GBIC-1370CWDMGBIC1370Agilestar New CWDMGBIC1370 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1370nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
CWDM-GBIC-1390CWDMGBIC1390Agilestar New CWDMGBIC1390 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1390nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
CWDM-GBIC-1410CWDMGBIC1410Agilestar New CWDMGBIC1410 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1410nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
CWDM-GBIC-1430CWDMGBIC1430Agilestar New CWDMGBIC1430 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1430nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
CWDM-GBIC-1450CWDMGBIC1450Agilestar New CWDMGBIC1450 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1450nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
CWDM-GBIC-1470CWDMGBIC1470Agilestar New CWDMGBIC1470 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1470nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
CWDM-GBIC-1490CWDMGBIC1490Agilestar New CWDMGBIC1490 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1490nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
CWDM-GBIC-1510CWDMGBIC1510Agilestar New CWDMGBIC1510 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1510nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
CWDM-GBIC-1530CWDMGBIC1530Agilestar New CWDMGBIC1530 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1530nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
CWDM-GBIC-1550CWDMGBIC1550Agilestar New CWDMGBIC1550 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1550nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
CWDM-GBIC-1570CWDMGBIC1570Agilestar New CWDMGBIC1570 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1570nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
CWDM-GBIC-1590CWDMGBIC1590Agilestar New CWDMGBIC1590 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1590nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
CWDM-GBIC-1610CWDMGBIC1610Agilestar New CWDMGBIC1610 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1610nm GBIC 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Yea
CWDM-SFP-10G-1470CWDMSFP10G1470Agilestar New CWDMSFP10G1470 Agilestar Originals 10GBASE CWDM 1470nm SFP 40 KM 3 Year Warranty
CWDM-SFP-10G-1490CWDMSFP10G1490Agilestar New CWDMSFP10G1490 Agilestar Originals 10GBASE CWDM 1490nm SFP 40 KM 3 Year Warranty
CWDM-SFP-10G-1510CWDMSFP10G1510Agilestar New CWDMSFP10G1510 Agilestar Originals 10GBASE CWDM 1510nm SFP 40 KM 3 Year Warranty
CWDM-SFP-10G-1530CWDMSFP10G1530Agilestar New CWDMSFP10G1530
CWDM-SFP-10G-1550CWDMSFP10G1550Agilestar New CWDMSFP10G1550
CWDM-SFP-10G-1570CWDMSFP10G1570Agilestar New CWDMSFP10G1570
CWDM-SFP-10G-1590CWDMSFP10G1590Agilestar New CWDMSFP10G1590
CWDM-SFP-10G-1610CWDMSFP10G1610Agilestar New CWDMSFP10G1610
CWDM-SFP-1270CWDMSFP1270Agilestar New CWDMSFP1270 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1270nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
CWDM-SFP-1290CWDMSFP1290Agilestar New CWDMSFP1290 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1290nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
CWDM-SFP-1310CWDMSFP1310Agilestar New CWDMSFP1310 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1310nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
CWDM-SFP-1330CWDMSFP1330Agilestar New CWDMSFP1330 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1330nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
CWDM-SFP-1350CWDMSFP1350Agilestar New CWDMSFP1350 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1350nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
CWDM-SFP-1370CWDMSFP1370Agilestar New CWDMSFP1370 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1370nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
CWDM-SFP-1390CWDMSFP1390Agilestar New CWDMSFP1390 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1390nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
CWDM-SFP-1410CWDMSFP1410Agilestar New CWDMSFP1410 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1410nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
CWDM-SFP-1430CWDMSFP1430Agilestar New CWDMSFP1430 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1430nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
CWDM-SFP-1450CWDMSFP1450Agilestar New CWDMSFP1450 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1450nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
CWDM-SFP-1470CWDMSFP1470Agilestar New CWDMSFP1470 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1470nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
CWDM-SFP-1490CWDMSFP1490Agilestar New CWDMSFP1490 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1490nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
CWDM-SFP-1510CWDMSFP1510Agilestar New CWDMSFP1510 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1510nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
CWDM-SFP-1530CWDMSFP1530Agilestar New CWDMSFP1530 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1530nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
CWDM-SFP-1550CWDMSFP1550Agilestar New CWDMSFP1550 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1550nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
CWDM-SFP-1570CWDMSFP1570Agilestar New CWDMSFP1570 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1570nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
CWDM-SFP-1590CWDMSFP1590Agilestar New CWDMSFP1590 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1590nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
CWDM-SFP-1610CWDMSFP1610Agilestar New CWDMSFP1610 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1610nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
CWDM-XFP-1471CWDMXFP1471Agilestar New CWDMXFP1471 Agilestar Original 10GBASE-CWDM IR-2 1471nm 40 km reach 1Year
CWDM-XFP-1491CWDMXFP1491Agilestar New CWDMXFP1491 Agilestar Original 10GBASE-CWDM IR-2 1491nm 40 km reach 1 Year
CWDM-XFP-1511CWDMXFP1511Agilestar New CWDMXFP1511 Agilestar Original 10GBASE-CWDM IR-2 1511nm 40 km reach 1 Year
CWDM-XFP-1531CWDMXFP1531Agilestar New CWDMXFP1531 Agilestar Original 10GBASE-CWDM IR-2 1531nm 40 km reach 1 Year
CWDM-XFP-1551CWDMXFP1551Agilestar New CWDMXFP1551 Agilestar Original 10GBASE-CWDM IR-2 1551nm 40 km reach 1 Year
CWDM-XFP-1571CWDMXFP1571Agilestar New CWDMXFP1571 Agilestar Original 10GBASE-CWDM IR-2 1571nm 40 km reach 1 Year
CWDM-XFP-1591CWDMXFP1591Agilestar New CWDMXFP1591 Agilestar Original 10GBASE-CWDM IR-2 1591nm 40 km reach 1 Year
CWDM-XFP-1611CWDMXFP1611Agilestar New CWDMXFP1611 Agilestar Original 10GBASE-CWDM IR-2 1611nm 40 km reach 1 Year
DEM-310GM2DEM310GM2Agilestar New DEM310GM2 Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX 2km GBIC 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
DEM-310GTDEM310GTAgilestar New DEM310GT Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm
DEM-311GTDEM311GTAgilestar New DEM311GT Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm
DEM-312GT2DEM312GT2Agilestar New DEM312GT2 Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX 2km SFP 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
DEM-314GTDEM314GTAgilestar New DEM314GT Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX 50km SFP 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
DEM-315GTDEM315GTAgilestar New DEM315GT Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm
DEM-421XTDEM421XTAgilestar New DEM421XT Agilestar Original D-Link 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm
DEM-422XTDEM422XTAgilestar New DEM422XT Agilestar Original D-Link 10GBase-LR XFP 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
DGS-701DGS701Agilestar New DGS701 Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm
DGS-702DGS702Agilestar New DGS702 Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm
DGS-703DGS703Agilestar New DGS703 Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX GBIC 1310nm
DGS-704DGS704Agilestar New DGS704 Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX GBIC 1310nm
DGS-705DGS705Agilestar New DGS705 Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX GBIC 1310nm
DGS-706DGS706Agilestar New DGS706 Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX GBIC 1310nm
DGS-707DGS707Agilestar New DGS707 Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm
DGS-708DGS708Agilestar New DGS708 Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX GBIC 1550nm
DGS-711DGS711Agilestar New DGS711 Agilestar Original 1000Base-T GBIC 100m Copper.
DGS-712DGS712Agilestar New DGS712 Agilestar Original 1000Base-T SFP 100m Copper. 1 Year Warranty
DS-CWDM-1470DSCWDM1470Agilestar New DSCWDM1470 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1470nm GBIC/SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1
DS-CWDM-1490DSCWDM1490Agilestar New DSCWDM1490 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1490nm GBIC/SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1
DS-CWDM-1510DSCWDM1510Agilestar New DSCWDM1510 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1510nm GBIC/SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1
DS-CWDM-1530DSCWDM1530Agilestar New DSCWDM1530 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1530nm GBIC/SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1
DS-CWDM-1550DSCWDM1550Agilestar New DSCWDM1550 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1550nm GBIC/SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1
DS-CWDM-1570DSCWDM1570Agilestar New DSCWDM1570 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1570nm GBIC/SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1
DS-CWDM-1590DSCWDM1590Agilestar New DSCWDM1590 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1590nm GBIC/SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1
DS-CWDM-1610DSCWDM1610Agilestar New DSCWDM1610 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1610nm GBIC/SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1
DS-SFP-FC10G-LWDSSFPFC10GLWAgilestar New DSSFPFC10GLW Agilestar Originals 10GBASE-LW SFP+ 1310nm 3 Year Warranty
DS-SFP-FC10G-SWDSSFPFC10GSWAgilestar New DSSFPFC10GSW Agilestar Originals 10GBASE-SW SFP+ 850nm 3 Year Warranty
DS-SFP-FC4G-LWDSSFPFC4GLWAgilestar New DSSFPFC4GLW Agilestar Originals 1000Base-LX 4-Gbps 10km SFP 1310nm 1 Year W
DS-SFP-FC4G-MRDSSFPFC4GMRAgilestar New DSSFPFC4GMR Agilestar Originals 1000Base-LX 4-Gbps 4km SFP 1310nm 1 Year Wa
DS-SFP-FC4G-SWDSSFPFC4GSWAgilestar New DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Agilestar Originals 4-Gbps SW SFP Transceiver 850nm
DS-SFP-FC8G-ERDSSFPFC8GERAgilestar New DSSFPFC8GER Agilestar Originals 8GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 3 Year Warranty 1 W
DS-SFP-FC8G-LWDSSFPFC8GLWAgilestar New DSSFPFC8GLW Agilestar Originals MDS9000 8-Gbps LW 10km SFP 1310nm
DS-SFP-FC8G-SWDSSFPFC8GSWAgilestar New DSSFPFC8GSW Agilestar Originals MDS9000 8-Gbps SW SFP 850nm
DS-SFP-GE-TDSSFPGETAgilestar New DSSFPGET Agilestar Original 1000Base-TX SFP 100m Copper. 3 Year Warranty
DS-X2-E10G-SRDSX2E10GSRAgilestar New DSX2E10GSR Agilestar 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 3 Year Warranty
DWDM-GBIC-XX.XX-120KDWDMGBICXXXX120KAgilestar New DWDMGBICXXXX120K Agilestar Original 1000BASE-DWDM 120km GBIC C-Band. Cisco Ident
DWDM-GBIC-XX.XX-160KDWDMGBICXXXX160KAgilestar New DWDMGBICXXXX160K Agilestar Original 1000BASE-DWDM160km GBIC C-Band. Cisco Identi
DWDM-GBIC-XX.XX-80KMDWDMGBICXXXX80KMAgilestar New DWDMGBICXXXX80KM Agilestar Original 1000BASE-DWDM 80km GBIC C-Band. Cisco Identi
DWDM-SFP-XX.XX-120KMDWDMSFPXXXX120KMAgilestar New DWDMSFPXXXX120KM Agilestar Original 1000BASE-DWDM 120km SFP C-Band. Cisco Identi
DWDM-SFP-XX.XX-160KMDWDMSFPXXXX160KMAgilestar New DWDMSFPXXXX160KM Agilestar Original 1000BASE-DWDM160km SFP C-Band. Cisco Identic
DWDM-SFP-XX.XX-80KMDWDMSFPXXXX80KMAgilestar New DWDMSFPXXXX80KM Agilestar Original 1000BASE-DWDM 80km SFP C-Band. Cisco Identic
DWDM-X2-XX.XXDWDMX2XXXXAgilestar New DWDMX2XXXX Agilestar Original 10GBASE-DWDM 80km X2 C-Band 10-12 week lead
DWDM-XENPAK-XX.XXDWDMXENPAKXXXXAgilestar New DWDMXENPAKXXXX Agilestar Original 10GBASE-DWDM 80km XENAPK C-Band 10-12 week l
DWDM-XFP-58.98DWDMXFP5898Agilestar New DWDMXFP5898
DWDM-XFP-XX.XX-40KMDWDMXFPXXXX40KMAgilestar New DWDMXFPXXXX40KM Agilestar Original 10GBASE-DWDM 40km XFP C-Band 10-12 week lead
DWDM-XFP-XX.XX-80KMDWDMXFPXXXX80KMAgilestar New DWDMXFPXXXX80KM Agilestar Original 10GBASE-DWDM 80km XFP C-Band 10-12 week lead
E1G-LHE1GLHAgilestar New E1GLH Agilestar Original Foundry 1000Base-ZX GBIC 1550nm 80km 3 Yea
E1G-LHAE1GLHAAgilestar New E1GLHA Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX GBIC 1550nm
E1G-LXE1GLXAgilestar New E1GLX Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX GBIC 1310nm
E1G-SXE1GSXAgilestar New E1GSX Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm
E1MG-100BXDE1MG100BXDAgilestar New E1MG100BXD Agilestar Original 100Base-BX-D 10km SFP 1490TX/1310RX 1 Year
E1MG-100BXUE1MG100BXUAgilestar New E1MG100BXU Agilestar Original 100Base-BX-U 10km SFP 1310TX/1490RX 1 Year
E1MG-100FXE1MG100FXAgilestar New E1MG100FX Agilestar Original 100Base-FX SFP 1310nm
E1MG-CWDM100-1470E1MGCWDM1001470Agilestar New E1MGCWDM1001470 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1470nm 100km SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel
E1MG-CWDM100-1490E1MGCWDM1001490Agilestar New E1MGCWDM1001490 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1490nm 100km SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel
E1MG-CWDM100-1510E1MGCWDM1001510Agilestar New E1MGCWDM1001510 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1510nm 100km SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel
E1MG-CWDM100-1530E1MGCWDM1001530Agilestar New E1MGCWDM1001530 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1530nm 100km SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel
E1MG-CWDM100-1550E1MGCWDM1001550Agilestar New E1MGCWDM1001550 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1550nm 100km SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel
E1MG-CWDM100-1570E1MGCWDM1001570Agilestar New E1MGCWDM1001570 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1570nm 100km SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel
E1MG-CWDM100-1590E1MGCWDM1001590Agilestar New E1MGCWDM1001590 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1590nm 100km SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel
E1MG-CWDM100-1610E1MGCWDM1001610Agilestar New E1MGCWDM1001610 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1610nm 100km SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel
E1MG-CWDM80-1470E1MGCWDM801470Agilestar New E1MGCWDM801470 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1470nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
E1MG-CWDM80-1490E1MGCWDM801490Agilestar New E1MGCWDM801490 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1490nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
E1MG-CWDM80-1510E1MGCWDM801510Agilestar New E1MGCWDM801510 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1510nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
E1MG-CWDM80-1530E1MGCWDM801530Agilestar New E1MGCWDM801530 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1530nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
E1MG-CWDM80-1550E1MGCWDM801550Agilestar New E1MGCWDM801550 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1550nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
E1MG-CWDM80-1570E1MGCWDM801570Agilestar New E1MGCWDM801570 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1570nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
E1MG-CWDM80-1590E1MGCWDM801590Agilestar New E1MGCWDM801590 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1590nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
E1MG-CWDM80-1610E1MGCWDM801610Agilestar New E1MGCWDM801610 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1610nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
E1MG-LHAE1MGLHAAgilestar New E1MGLHA Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm
E1MG-LHA-OME1MGLHAOMAgilestar Refurbished E1MGLHAOM Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX SFO 1550nm w/DDM Function 3 Yea
E1MG-LHBE1MGLHBAgilestar New E1MGLHB Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX 120km SFP 1550nm 1 Year Warranty
E1MG-LXE1MGLXAgilestar New E1MGLX Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm
E1MG-LX-OME1MGLXOMAgilestar New E1MGLXOM Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm w/DDI Function 1
E1MG-SXE1MGSXAgilestar New E1MGSX Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm
E1MG-SX2E1MGSX2Agilestar New E1MGSX2 Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX 2km SFP MMF 1310nm 1 Year Wa
E1MG-SX-OME1MGSXOMAgilestar New E1MGSXOM Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP w/DDM function
E1MG-TXE1MGTXAgilestar New E1MGTX Agilestar Original 1000Base-TX SFP 100m Copper.
E1MTG-SXE1MTGSXAgilestar New E1MTGSX Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP MTRJ 850nm
EX-SFP-10GE-EREXSFP10GEERAgilestar New EXSFP10GEER Agilestar Originals Juniper 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 3 Year Warranty
EX-SFP-10GE-LREXSFP10GELRAgilestar New Juniper EXSFP10GELR Agilestar Originals 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm
EX-SFP-10GE-LRMEXSFP10GELRMAgilestar New EXSFP10GELRM Agilestar Originals 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ MMF 1310nm 3 Year Warranty
EX-SFP-10GE-SREXSFP10GESRAgilestar New Netpatibles EXSFP10GESR Agilestar Originals Juniper 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm Tranceiver
EX-SFP-10GE-USREXSFP10GEUSRAgilestar New EXSFP10GEUSR Agilestar Originals Juniper 10GBASE-USR Ultra Short-Reach SFP
EX-SFP-1FE-FXEXSFP1FEFXAgilestar New EXSFP1FEFX Agilestar Original 100Base-FX SFP 2km 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
EX-SFP-1FE-LXEXSFP1FELXAgilestar New EXSFP1FELX Agilestar Original Juniper 100Base-FX 10km SFP 1310nm 3 Year W
EX-SFP-1GE-CWDM-1610EXSFP1GECWDM1610Agilestar New EXSFP1GECWDM1610 Agilestar Originals Juniper CWDM 1610nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel
EX-SFP-1GE-LHEXSFP1GELHAgilestar New EXSFP1GELH Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-3EXSFP1GELHCWDM3Agilestar New EXSFP1GELHCWDM3 Agilestar Originals Juniper CWDM 1350nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel
EX-SFP-1GE-LXEXSFP1GELXAgilestar New Axiom EX-SFP-1GE-LX Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm
EX-SFP-1GE-LX40EXSFP1GELX40Agilestar New EXSFP1GELX40 Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX 40km SFP 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
EX-SFP-1GE-LX40KEXSFP1GELX40KAgilestar New EXSFP1GELX40K Agilestar Original Juniper 1000Base-LH/LX 40km SFP 1310nm 3 Ye
EX-SFP-1GE-SXEXSFP1GESXAgilestar New EXSFP1GESX Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm Transceiver
EX-SFP-1GE-TEXSFP1GETAgilestar New EXSFP1GET Agilestar Original 1000Base-TX SFP 100M Copper
EX-SFP-FE-20KT13R15EXSFPFE20KT13R15Agilestar New EXSFPFE20KT13R15 Agilestar Original Juniper 1000Base-BX 20km SFP 1310TX/1490RX
EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13EXSFPFE20KT15R13Agilestar New EXSFPFE20KT15R13 Agilestar Original Juniper 1000Base-BX 20km SFP 1490TX/1310RX
EX-XFP-10GE-EREXXFP10GEERAgilestar New EXXFP10GEER Agilestar Original Juniper 10GBase-ER XFP Sonet 1550nm 3 Year
EX-XFP-10GE-LREXXFP10GELRAgilestar New EXXFP10GELR Agilestar Original Juniper 10GBase-LR XFP 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
EX-XFP-10GE-SREXXFP10GESRAgilestar New EXXFP10GESR Agilestar Original Juniper 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 1 Year Warranty

Pages: 1 2 3
Brands Index