Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source

 
Listings of Agilestar by Model / Part Numbers
 
       
Brands Index
Pages: 1 2 3
 

Part No.Description
F5UPGSFP+LRRF5UPGSFPLRRAgilestar New F5UPGSFPLRR Agilestar Originals F5 Networks 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 3 Year
F5UPGSFP+RF5UPGSFPRAgilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm 1 Year Warranty
F5UPGSFPC-RF5UPGSFPCRAgilestar New F5UPGSFPCR Agilestar Original 1000Base-TX SFP 100m Copper 1 Year Warranty
F5UPGSFPLXRAgilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
F5UPGSFPRAgilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm 1 Year Warranty
F5UPGXFPEROPRAgilestar New Agilestar Original F5 Networks 10GBase-ER XFP 1550nm 1 Year Wa
F5UPGXFPLROPRAgilestar New F5UPGXFPLROPR Agilestar Original F5 Networks 10GBase-LR XFP 1310nm
F5UPGXFPRAgilestar New Agilestar Original F5 Networks 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 1 Year Warranty
FET-10GFET10GAgilestar New FET10G Cisco Fabric Extender Transceiver FET-10G 10-Gbps SFP+
FG-TRAN-GCFGTRANGCAgilestar New FGTRANGC Agilestar Original 1000Base-TX SFP 100m Copper. 1 Year Warranty
FG-TRAN-LXFGTRANLXAgilestar New FGTRANLX Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
FG-TRAN-SFP+LRFGTRANSFPLRAgilestar New FGTRANSFPLR Agilestar Originals Fortinet 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 3 Year Warranty
FG-TRAN-SFP+SRFGTRANSFPSRAgilestar New FGTRANSFPSR Agilestar Originals Fortinet 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 3 Year Warranty
FG-TRAN-SXFGTRANSXAgilestar New FGTRANSX Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm 1 Year Warranty
FG-TRAN-XFPLRFGTRANXFPLRAgilestar New FGTRANXFPLR Agilestar Original Fortinet 10GBase-LR XFP 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
FG-TRAN-XFPSRFGTRANXFPSRAgilestar New FGTRANXFPSR Agilestar Original Fortinet 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 1 Year Warranty
FIM31112-100FIM31112100Agilestar New FIM31112100 Agilestar Original Fujitsu Cisco 10GBase-ER XFP 1550nm OC-192 I
FIM32152W49Agilestar New Agilestar Originals Fujitsu CWDM 1490nm SFP 2.7 Gbps Data Rate
FTLF8528P2BNVAgilestar New Agilestar Originals 8GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 1 Year Warranty 1 We
FTLX1371D3BCLAgilestar New Agilestar Originals Finisar 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ MMF 1310nm 3 Yea
FTLX1411M3Agilestar New Agilestar Original Finisar 10GBase-LR XFP 1310nm 3 Year Warranty
FTLX1412D3BCLAgilestar New Agilestar Original Finisar 10GBase-LR XFP 1310nm 3 Year Warranty
FTLX1412M3BTLAgilestar New Agilestar Original Finisar 10GBase-LR XFP 1310nm 3 Year Warranty
FTLX1471D3BCVAgilestar New Agilestar Originals Finisar 10GBASE-LR 10km SFP+ 1310nm 5 Year
FTLX1611M3Agilestar New Agilestar Original Finisar 10GBase-ER 40km XFP 1550nm 3 Year W
FTLX1612M3BCLAgilestar New Agilestar Original Finisar 10GBase-ER 40km XFP 1550nm 3 Year W
FTLX1612M3BTLAgilestar New Agilestar Original Finisar 10GBase-ER 40km XFP 1550nm 3 Year W
FTLX1811M3Agilestar New Agilestar Original Finisar 10GBase-ZR 80km XFP 1550nm 3 Year W
FTLX8511D3Agilestar New Agilestar Original Finisar 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 3 Year Warranty
FTLX8571D3BCVAgilestar New Agilestar Originals Finisar 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 5 Year Warranty
FTR-1619-47FTR161947Agilestar New FTR161947 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1470nm 80km SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1
FTR-1619-49FTR161949Agilestar New FTR161949 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1490nm 80km SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1
FTR-1619-51FTR161951Agilestar New FTR161951 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1510nm 80km SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1
FTR-1619-53FTR161953Agilestar New FTR161953 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1530nm 80km SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1
FTR-1619-55FTR161955Agilestar New FTR161955 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1550nm 80km SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1
FTR-1619-57FTR161957Agilestar New FTR161957 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1570nm 80km SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1
FTR-1619-59FTR161959Agilestar New FTR161959 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1590nm 80km SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1
FTR-1619-61FTR161961Agilestar New FTR161961 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1610nm 80km SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1
FTRX-1411D3FTRX1411D3Agilestar New FTRX1411D3 Agilestar Original Finisar 10GBase-LR XFP 1310nm 3 Year Warranty
FTRX-1611-3FTRX16113Agilestar New FTRX16113 Agilestar Original Finisar 10GBase-ER 40km XFP 1550nm 3 Year W
FTRX-1811-3FTRX18113Agilestar New FTRX18113 Agilestar Original Finisar 10GBase-ZR 80km XFP 1550nm 3 Year W
GBIC 1000LHGBIC1000LHAgilestar New GBIC1000LH Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX GBIC 1550nm
GBIC 1000LXGBIC1000LXAgilestar New GBIC1000LX Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX GBIC 1310nm
GBIC 1000SXGBIC1000SXAgilestar New GBIC1000SX Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm
GBIC 1000TGBIC1000TAgilestar New GBIC1000T Agilestar Original 1000Base-T GBIC 100M Copper
GBIC1000ZAgilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX GBIC 1550nm 1 Year Warranty
GBIC-CGBICCAgilestar New GBICC Agilestar Original 1000Base-T GBIC 100M Copper
GBIC-LH-70GBICLH70Agilestar New GBICLH70 Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX GBIC 1550nm
GBIC-LXGBICLXAgilestar New GBICLX Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX GBIC 1310nm
GBIC-LX-10GBICLX10Agilestar New GBICLX10 Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX GBIC 1310nm
GBIC-ZX-80GBICZX80Agilestar New GBICZX80 Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX GBIC 1550nm
GIC-11GIC11Agilestar New GIC11 Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm
GIC-12GIC12Agilestar New GIC12 Agilestar Original 1000Base-T GBIC 100m Copper.
GIC-18GIC18Agilestar New GIC18 Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX GBIC 1550nm
GIC-19GIC19Agilestar New GIC19 Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX GBIC 1310nm
GIC-CWDM-1470GICCWDM1470Agilestar New GICCWDM1470 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1470nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
GIC-CWDM-1490GICCWDM1490Agilestar New GICCWDM1490 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1490nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
GIC-CWDM-1510GICCWDM1510Agilestar New GICCWDM1510 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1510nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
GIC-CWDM-1530GICCWDM1530Agilestar New GICCWDM1530 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1530nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
GIC-CWDM-1550GICCWDM1550Agilestar New GICCWDM1550 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1550nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
GIC-CWDM-1570GICCWDM1570Agilestar New GICCWDM1570 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1570nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
GIC-CWDM-1590GICCWDM1590Agilestar New GICCWDM1590 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1590nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
GIC-CWDM-1610GICCWDM1610Agilestar New GICCWDM1610 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1610nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
GLC-BX-DGLCBXDAgilestar New ADD-ON GLCBXD 100FX SFP On BX-1000BASE-BX SFP 1490NM Transceiver
GLC-BX-D40GLCBXD40Agilestar New GLCBXD40 Agilestar Original 1000Base-BX 40km SFP 1490TX/1310RX
GLC-BX-D40DDMGLCBXD40DDMAgilestar New GLCBXD40DDM Agilestar Original 1000Base-BX 40km w/DDM SFP 1550TX/1310RX 1
GLC-BX-D60GLCBXD60Agilestar New GLCBXD60 Agilestar Original 1000Base-BX 60km SFP 1550TX/1490RX 1 Year W
GLC-BX-D-80KMGLCBXD80KMAgilestar Refurbished GLCBXD80KM NIB
GLC-BX-DDDMGLCBXDDDMAgilestar New GLCBXDDDM Agilestar Original 1000Base-BX 10km w/DDM SFP 1550TX/1310RX 1
GLC-BX-UGLCBXUAgilestar New GLCBXU Agilestar Original 1000Base-BX 10km SFP 1310TX/1490RX
GLC-BX-U40GLCBXU40Agilestar New GLCBXU40 Agilestar Original 1000Base-BX 40km SFP 1310TX/1490RX 1 Year W
GLC-BX-U40DDMGLCBXU40DDMAgilestar New GLCBXU40DDM Agilestar Original 1000Base-BX 40km w/DDM SFP 1310TX/1550RX 1
GLC-BX-U60GLCBXU60Agilestar New GLCBXU60 Agilestar Original 1000Base-BX 60km SFP 1490TX/1550RX 1 Year W
GLC-BX-U-80KMGLCBXU80KMAgilestar New Agilestar GLCBXU80KM NIB
GLC-BX-UDDMGLCBXUDDMAgilestar New GLCBXUDDM Agilestar Original 1000Base-BX 10km w/DDM SFP 1310TX/1550RX 1
GLC-EX-SMDGLCEXSMDAgilestar New GLCEXSMD TRANSCEIVER ENET Original 1000Base-LH/LX 40km SFP 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
GLC-FE-100BX-DGLCFE100BXDAgilestar New GLCFE100BXD Agilestar Original 100Base-BX 10km SFP 1490TX/1310RX
GLC-FE-100BX-UGLCFE100BXUAgilestar New GLCFE100BXU Agilestar Original 100Base-BX 10km SFP 1310TX/1490RX 1 Year Wa
GLC-FE-100EXGLCFE100EXAgilestar New GLCFE100EX Agilestar Original 100Base-FX 40km SFP 40km 1310nm
GLC-FE-100FXGLCFE100FXAgilestar New Cisco Transceiver GLCFE100FX Agilestar Original 100Base-FX 2km SFP 1310nm
GLC-FE-100LXGLCFE100LXAgilestar New ENET GLCFE100LX Agilestar Original 100Base-FX 20km SFP 1310nm
GLC-FE-100LX-RGDGLCFE100LXRGDAgilestar New ADDON TECH GLCFE100LXRGD Agilestar Original 100Base-LX RUGGED SFP 1310nm 3 Year Warranty
GLC-FE-100ZXGLCFE100ZXAgilestar New GLCFE100ZX Agilestar Original 100Base-ZX 80km SFP 1550nm
GLC-GE-100FXGLCGE100FXAgilestar New GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver Module
GLC-LH-SMGLCLHSMAgilestar New Transceiver GLCLHSM Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm
GLC-LH-SM40KMGLCLHSM40KMAgilestar New Transceiver GLCLHSM40KM Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX 40km SFP 1310nm
GLC-LH-SMDGLCLHSMDAgilestar New Transceiver GLCLHSMD Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm DOM 3 Year Warranty
GLC-LH-SM-RGDGLCLHSMRGDAgilestar New Transceiver GLCLHSMRGD 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm Rugged 1 Year Warranty
GLC-LHX-SMGLCLHXSMAgilestar New GLCLHXSM Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX 40km SFP 1310nm
GLC-LX-SM-RGDGLCLXSMRGDAgilestar New NETPATIBLES GLC-LX-SM-RGD Cisco 1000MBPS Single-Mode Rugged SFP Transceiver
GLC-SX-MMDGLCSXMMDAgilestar New GLCSXMMD Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm DOM 3 Year Warranty
GLC-SX-MM-RGDGLCSXMMRGDAgilestar New GLCSXMMRGD 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm Rugged 1 Year Warranty
GLC-TGLCTAgilestar New Transceiver GLCT Agilestar Original 1000Base-TX SFP 100m Copper.
GLC-ZX-SMGLCZXSMAgilestar New GLCZXSM Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX 120km SFP 1550nm
GLC-ZX-SM120GLCZXSM120Agilestar New GLCZXSM120 Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX 120km SFP 1550nm 1 Year Warranty
GLC-ZX-SM-RGDGLCZXSMRGDAgilestar New GLCZXSMRGD 1000Mbps-ZX Rugged SFP Transceiver
GMFIBER-SFP-2KGMFIBERSFP2KAgilestar New GMFIBERSFP2K Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX 2km SFP 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
GMFIBER-SFP-500KGMFIBERSFP500KAgilestar New GMFIBERSFP500K Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm 1 Year Warranty
GP-10GSFP-1LGP10GSFP1LAgilestar New GP10GSFP1L Agilestar Originals Force10 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 3 Year Warranty
GP-10GSFP-1SGP10GSFP1SAgilestar New GP10GSFP1S Agilestar Originals Force10 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 3 Year Warranty
GPIM-01GPIM01Agilestar New GPIM01 Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm
GPIM-02GPIM02Agilestar New GPIM02 Agilestar Original 1000Base-T GBIC 100m Copper
GPIM-08GPIM08Agilestar New GPIM08 Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX GBIC 1550nm
GPIM-09GPIM09Agilestar New GPIM09 Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LH GBIC 1310nm
GP-SFP2-1FGPSFP21FAgilestar New GPSFP21F Agilestar Original 100Base-FX SFP 1310nm
GP-SFP2-1SGPSFP21SAgilestar New GPSFP21S Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm
GP-SFP2-1TGPSFP21TAgilestar New GPSFP21T Agilestar Original 1000Base-TX SFP 100M Copper
GP-SFP2-1YGPSFP21YAgilestar New GPSFP21Y Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm
GP-SFP2-1ZGPSFP21ZAgilestar New GPSFP21Z Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm
GP-SFP2-MTRJ-1SGPSFP2MTRJ1SAgilestar New GPSFP2MTRJ1S Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP MTRJ 850nm
GP-SFP-OC48-1IR1GPSFPOC481IR1Agilestar New GPSFPOC481IR1 Agilestar Originals OC48/STM16 20km SFP 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
GP-SFP-OC48-LR2GPSFPOC48LR2Agilestar New GPSFPOC48LR2 Agilestar Originals OC48/STM16 80km SFP 1550nm 1 Year Warranty
GP-XFP-1EGPXFP1EAgilestar New GPXFP1E Agilestar Original Force10 10GBase-ER XFP 1550nm 1 Year Warranty
GP-XFP-1LGPXFP1LAgilestar New GPXFP1L Agilestar Original Force10 10GBase-LR XFP 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
GP-XFP-1SGPXFP1SAgilestar New GPXFP1S Agilestar Original Force10 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 1 Year Warranty
GSFIBER-SFP-10KGSFIBERSFP10KAgilestar New GSFIBERSFP10K Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX 10km SFP 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
GSFIBER-SFP-30KGSFIBERSFP30KAgilestar New GSFIBERSFP30K Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX 30km SFP 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
GSFIBER-SFP-50KGSFIBERSFP50KAgilestar New GSFIBERSFP50K Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX 50km SFP 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
GSFIBER-SFP-80KGSFIBERSFP80KAgilestar New GSFIBERSFP80K Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm 1 Year Warranty
HBCU-5710RHBCU5710RAgilestar New HBCU5710R Agilestar Original Avago 1000Base-TX SFP 100m Copper. 3 Year Wa
HFBR-5701LHFBR5701LAgilestar New HFBR5701L Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm
HFBR-5710LHFBR5710LAgilestar New HFBR5710L Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm
HFBR-5720ALPHFBR5720ALPAgilestar New HFBR5720ALP Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm
HFBR-57M5APHFBR57M5APAgilestar New HFBR57M5AP Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm
HFCT-5611UHFCT5611UAgilestar New HFCT5611U Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX GBIC 1550nm
HFCT-5701LHFCT5701LAgilestar New HFCT5701L Agilestar Original Avago 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm 3 Year Warranty
HFCT-5710LHFCT5710LAgilestar New HFCT5710L Agilestar Original Avago 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm 3 Year Warranty
HFCT-5710LPHFCT5710LPAgilestar New HFCT5710LP Agilestar Original Avago 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm 3 Year Warranty
HFCT-5760ANPHFCT5760ANPAgilestar New HFCT5760ANP Agilestar Originals OC-3/STM-1 40km SFP 1310nm
HFCT-5760ATPHFCT5760ATPAgilestar New HFCT5760ATP Agilestar Originals OC-3/STM-1 20km SFP 1310nm
HFCT-711XPDHFCT711XPDAgilestar New HFCT711XPD Agilestar Original Avago 10GBase-LR XFP 1310nm 3 Year Warranty
HFCT-721XPDHFCT721XPDAgilestar New HFCT721XPD Agilestar Original Avago 10GBase-LR XFP 1310nm
I-MGBIC-GLXIMGBICGLXAgilestar New IMGBICGLX Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX I-Temp SFP 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
I-MGBIC-GSXIMGBICGSXAgilestar New IMGBICGSX Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX I-Temp SFP 850nm 1 Year Warranty
I-MGBIC-GTXIMGBICGTXAgilestar New IMGBICGTX Agilestar Original 1000Base-TX I-Temp SFP 100m Copper 1 Year W
I-MGBIC-GZXIMGBICGZXAgilestar New IMGBICGZX Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX I-Temp SFP 1550nm 1 Year Warranty
ISFP-10G-LRISFP10GLRAgilestar New ISFP10GLR Agilestar Originals 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 3 Year Warranty
ISFP-10G-SRISFP10GSRAgilestar New ISFP10GSR Agilestar Originals Alcatel 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 3 Year Warranty
ITV-1KSG-NA-100AITV1KSGNA100AAgilestar New ITV1KSGNA100A 1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm
ITV-1KSG-NA-100GITV1KSGNA100GAgilestar New ITV1KSGNA100G 1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm
ITV-1KTG-NA-100AITV1KTGNA100AAgilestar New ITV1KTGNA100A 1000Base-T GBIC 100m Copper
ITV-1KTG-NA-100GITV1KTGNA100GAgilestar New ITV1KTGNA100G 1000Base-T GBIC 100m Copper
ITV-2KLG-NA-100AITV2KLGNA100AAgilestar New ITV2KLGNA100A 1000Base-LH/LX GBIC 1310nm
ITV-2KLG-NA-100GITV2KLGNA100GAgilestar New ITV2KLGNA100G 1000Base-LH/LX GBIC 1310nm
ITV-2KSG-NA-100AITV2KSGNA100AAgilestar New ITV2KSGNA100A 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm
ITV-2KSG-NA-100GITV2KSGNA100GAgilestar New ITV2KSGNA100G 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm
ITV-2KTG-NA-100AITV2KTGNA100AAgilestar New ITV2KTGNA100A 1000Base-TX SFP 100M Copper
ITV-2KTG-NA-100GITV2KTGNA100GAgilestar New ITV2KTGNA100G 1000Base-TX SFP 100M Copper
ITV-2MLG-NA-100AITV2MLGNA100AAgilestar New ITV2MLGNA100A 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm
ITV-2MLG-NA-100GITV2MLGNA100GAgilestar New ITV2MLGNA100G 1000Base-TX SFP 100M Copper
J4858AAgilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm without DDM
J4858BAgilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm w/DDM Function 1 Year
J4859AAgilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm w/DDM Function 1
J4859BAgilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm w/DDM Function 1
J4859CAgilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm w/DDM Function 1
J4860AAgilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm w/DDM Function 1 Yea
J4860BAgilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm w/DDM Function 1 Yea
J4860CAgilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm w/DDM Function 1 Yea
J8173AAgilestar New Agilestar Original HP 10GBASE-LR 10km XENPAK 1310nm 3 Year Warranty
J8175AAgilestar New Agilestar Originals HP 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 3 Year Warranty
J8176AAgilestar New Agilestar Original HP 10G Base Xenpak 1550nm 3 Year Warranty
J8177BAgilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-TX SFP 100M Copper
J8177CAgilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-TX SFP 100M Copper
J8436AAgilestar New Agilestar Originals HP 10GBase-SR X2 850nm transceiver
J8437AAgilestar New Agilestar Originals HP 10GBase-LR X2 1310nm
J8438AAgilestar New Agilestar Originals HP 10GBase-ER X2 1550nm
J8440BAgilestar New Agilestar Originals HP 10GBase-CX4 X2 Copper
J9054BAgilestar New Agilestar Original 100Base-FX SFP 2km 1310nm
J9054CAgilestar New Agilestar Enterprise J9054C X111 100M SFP LC FX XCVR Transceiver
J9150AAgilestar New Transceiver Agilestar Originals 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 1 Year Warranty
J9152AAgilestar New Agilestar Originals HP 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ MMF 1310nm Transceiver
JD061AAgilestar New JD061A Agilestar Original HP 1000Base-LH/LX 40km SFP 1310nm
JD062AAgilestar New JD062A Agilestar Original HP 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm 40km
JD063BAgilestar New Agilestar Original HP 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm 3 Year Warranty
JD089BAgilestar New ADD ON Original HP X120 1000Base-T 1G SFP RJ45 Transceiver
JD090AAgilestar New Agilestar Original HP 100Base-LH/LX 40km SFP 1310nm 3 Year Warranty
JD091AAgilestar New Agilestar Original HP 100Base-ZX 80km SFP 1550nm 3 Year Warranty
JD092BAgilestar New Agilestar Originals HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver 3 Year
JD092BAgilestar Refurbished Agilestar Originals HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver HP-Compatible 03/10/17 DG
JD093BAgilestar New Agilestar Originals HP X130 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver 3 Ye
JD094BAgilestar New JD094B Originals HP X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
JD102BAgilestar New Agilestar Original HP 100Base-FX 2km SFP 1310nm 3 Year Warranty
JD105AAgilestar New Agilestar Original HP 10G Base Xenpak 1550nm 3 Year Warranty
JD106BAgilestar New Agilestar Originals HP 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 3 Year Warranty
JD117BAgilestar New JD117B Agilestar 10G Base-SR XFP
JD118BAgilestar New JD118B Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX 1G SFP X120 TRANSCEIVER
JD119BAgilestar Refurbished JD119B HP Compatible 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm 3 Y
JD120BAgilestar New Agilestar Original HP 100Base-LX SFP 1310nm 10km 3 Year Warranty
JD493AAgilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX 1G SFP X124 3 Year Warranty
JD497AAgilestar New Agilestar Original X110 100M SFP DM LC FX 3 Year Warranty
JD498AAgilestar New Agilestar Original HP X110M SFP LC LX10 3 Year Warranty
JX-SFP-1GE-LHJXSFP1GELHAgilestar New JXSFP1GELH Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX GBIC 1550nm 3 Year Warranty
JX-SFP-1GE-LXJXSFP1GELXAgilestar New JXSFP1GELX Agilestar Original Juniper 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm w/DDM Func
JX-SFP-1GE-SXJXSFP1GESXAgilestar New JXSFP1GESX Agilestar Original Juniper 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm w/DDM Function
JX-SFP-1GE-TJXSFP1GETAgilestar New JXSFP1GET Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm 3 Year Warranty
LC-GBIC-LXLCGBICLXAgilestar New LCGBICLX Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX GBIC 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
LC-GBIC-SXLCGBICSXAgilestar New LCGBICSX Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm 1 Year Warranty
LC-GBIC-TLCGBICTAgilestar New LCGBICT Agilestar Original 1000Base-T GBIC 100M Copper 1 Year Warranty
LC-GBIC-ZXLCGBICZXAgilestar New LCGBICZX Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX GBIC 1550nm 1 Year Warranty
LCP-10G3A4EDRLCP10G3A4EDRAgilestar New LCP10G3A4EDR Agilestar Originals Delta 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 3 Year Warranty
LCP-10G3B4QDRLCP10G3B4QDRAgilestar New LCP10G3B4QDR Agilestar Originals Delta 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 3 Year Warranty
LCP-8500A4EDRLCP8500A4EDRAgilestar New LCP8500A4EDR Agilestar Originals Delta 8GBASE-SW SFP+ 850nm 3 Year Warranty
LCP-8500B4QDRLCP8500B4QDRAgilestar New LCP8500B4QDR Agilestar Originals Delta 8GBASE-LW SFP+ 1310nm 3 Year Warranty
M8001-10000ELXM800110000ELXAgilestar New M800110000ELX Agilestar Original 1000Base-ELX 70km GBIC 1550nm 1 Year Warranty
M8001-1000LXM80011000LXAgilestar New M80011000LX Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX GBIC 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
M8001-1000SXM80011000SXAgilestar New M80011000SX Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm 1 Year Warranty
MFEBX1Agilestar New Agilestar Original Linksys 100Base-BX-U 10km SFP 1310TX/1490RX
MFEFX1Agilestar New MFEFX1 Agilestar Original 100Base-FX SFP 1310nm
MFELX1Agilestar New Agilestar Original 100Base-LX SFP 1310nm
MGBIC-02MGBIC02Agilestar New MGBIC02 Agilestar Original 1000Base-TX SFP 100m Copper
MGBIC-08MGBIC08Agilestar New MGBIC08 Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX GBIC 1550nm
MGBIC-LC01MGBICLC01Agilestar New MGBICLC01 Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm
MGBIC-LC02MGBICLC02Agilestar New MGBICLC02 Agilestar Original 1000Base-TX SFP 100m Copper
MGBIC-LC03MGBICLC03Agilestar New MGBICLC03 Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm
MGBIC-LC04MGBICLC04Agilestar New MGBICLC04 Agilestar Original 100Base-FX 2km SFP 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
MGBIC-LC05MGBICLC05Agilestar New MGBICLC05 Agilestar Original 100Base-LX 10km SFP 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
MGBIC-LC07MGBICLC07Agilestar New MGBICLC07 Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm 1 Year Warranty
MGBIC-LC09MGBICLC09Agilestar New MGBICLC09 Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm
MGBIC-MT01MGBICMT01Agilestar New MGBICMT01 Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP MTRJ 850nm
MGBLH1Agilestar New Agilestar/Cisco Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm
MGBLX1Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX 40km SFP 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
MGBSX1Agilestar New MGBSX1 Agilestar Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Tranceiver
MGBT1Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-TX SFP 100M Copper
MIL-GBIC-LX10MILGBICLX10Agilestar New MILGBICLX10 Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX GBIC 1310nm
MIL-GBIC-SXMILGBICSXAgilestar New MILGBICSX Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm
MIL-SFP-LX10MILSFPLX10Agilestar New MILSFPLX10 Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm
MIL-SFP-SXMILSFPSXAgilestar New MILSFPSX Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm
MINIGBIC-LH-70MINIGBICLH70Agilestar New MINIGBICLH70 Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm
MINIGBIC-LXMINIGBICLXAgilestar New MINIGBICLX Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm
MINIGBIC-SXMINIGBICSXAgilestar New MINIGBICSX Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm
NS-SYS-GBIC-MLXNSSYSGBICMLXAgilestar New NSSYSGBICMLX Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX GBIC 1310nm
NS-SYS-GBIC-MSXNSSYSGBICMSXAgilestar New NSSYSGBICMSX Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm
NS-SYS-GBIC-MXLRNSSYSGBICMXLRAgilestar New NSSYSGBICMXLR Agilestar Original Juniper 10GBase-LR XFP 1310nm 3 Year Warranty
NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSRNSSYSGBICMXSRAgilestar New NSSYSGBICMXSR Agilestar 10GBase-SR XFP 300nm 3 Year Warranty
O211-10O21110Agilestar New O21110 Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm DOM 3 Year Warranty
O211-25O21125Agilestar New O21125 Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm DOM 25km 3 Year W
O211-40O21140Agilestar New O21140 Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX 40km SFP 1310nm w/DDM 3 Year
O211-70O21170Agilestar New O21170 Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm w/DDM Function 3 Yea
O211-M5O211M5Agilestar New O211M5 Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm 3 Year Warranty
O221-M5O221M5Agilestar New O221M5 Agilestar Original SFP-GE/1G-FC/2G-FC 850nm without 3 Year Warranty
O280-M2O280M2Agilestar New O280M2 Agilestar Original 100Base-FX SFP 1310nm 3 Year Warranty
O281-40O28140Agilestar New O28140 Agilestar Original 100Base-LX SFP 1310nm 40km w/DDM 3 Year Warranty
O281-80O28180Agilestar New O28180 Agilestar Original 100Base-LX SFP 1310nm 80km w/DDM 3 Year Warranty
O283-20O28320Agilestar New O28320 Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm w/DDM Function 20k
O292-M5O292M5Agilestar New O292M5 Agilestar Original 100Base-LX SFP 1310nm 3 Year Warranty
O293-20O29320Agilestar New O29320 Agilestar Originals OC12/STM4 SFP 1310nm w/DDM 3 Year Warranty
O311-10-31O3111031Agilestar New O3111031 Agilestar Original Telco 1000Base-BX-U 10km SFP 1310TX/1490RX
O311-120-51O31112051Agilestar New O31112051 Agilestar Original Telco 1000Base-BX-U 10km SFP 1510TX/1590RX
O411-120-31O41112031Agilestar New O41112031 Agilestar OriginalTelco 1000BASE-CWDM SFP SMF 1310nm 120kmDD
O411-80-31O4118031Agilestar New O4118031 Agilestar Original Telco 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1310nmDDM80km 5 Y
O411-80-51O4118051Agilestar New O4118051 Agilestar Originals Telco CWDM 1510nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel
OAG-SFP-GIG-LXOAGSFPGIGLXAgilestar Refurbished OAGSFPGIGLX Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm 3 Year Warranty
OAG-SFP-GIG-TOAGSFPGIGTAgilestar New OAGSFPGIGT Agilestar Original 1000Base-TX SFP 100m Copper 1 Year Warranty
OC12-SFP-IR1OC12SFPIR1Agilestar New OC12SFPIR1 Agilestar Originals OC12/STM-4 20km w/DDM SFP 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
OC12-SFP-LR1OC12SFPLR1Agilestar New OC12SFPLR1 Agilestar Originals OC12/STM-4 40km w/DDM SFP 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
OC12-SFP-LR2OC12SFPLR2Agilestar New OC12SFPLR2 Agilestar Originals OC12/STM-4 80km w/DDM SFP 1550nm 1 Year Warranty
OC12-SFP-MMOC12SFPMMAgilestar New OC12SFPMM Agilestar Originals OC12/STM-4 2km w/DDM SFP 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
OC192-XFP-IR2OC192XFPIR2Agilestar New OC192XFPIR2 Agilestar Original Foundry 10GBase-ER 40km XFP 1550nm 1 Year W
OC192-XFP-LR2OC192XFPLR2Agilestar New OC192XFPLR2 Agilestar Original Foundry 10GBase-ZR 80km XFP 1550nm 1 Year W
OC48-SFP-LR1OC48SFPLR1Agilestar New OC48SFPLR1 Agilestar Originals OC48/STM16 40km w/DDM SFP 1310nm 1 Year Wa
OC48-SFP-LR2OC48SFPLR2Agilestar New OC48SFPLR2 Agilestar Originals OC48/STM16 80km w/DDM SFP 1550nm 1 Year Wa
OC48-SFP-SR1OC48SFPSR1Agilestar New OC48SFPSR1 Agilestar Originals OC48/STM16 2km w/DDM SFP 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
OIM-SXFP-10GE-SROIMSXFP10GESRAgilestar New OIMSXFP10GESR Agilestar Original Redback 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 5 Year Warranty
OM-10GNI-EROM10GNIERAgilestar New OM10GNIER Agilestar Originals Alcatel-Lucent 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 3
OM-10GNI-LROM10GNILRAgilestar New OM10GNILR Agilestar Original Alcatel-Lucent 10GBASE-LR 10km XENPAK 1310nm
OM-10GNI-SROM10GNISRAgilestar New OM10GNISR Agilestar Originals Alcatel-Lucent 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 3 Y
ONS-GC-GE-LXONSGCGELXAgilestar New ONSGCGELX Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX GBIC 1310nm
ONS-GC-GE-SXONSGCGESXAgilestar New ONSGCGESX Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm
ONS-GC-GE-ZXONSGCGEZXAgilestar New ONSGCGEZX Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX GBIC 1550nm
ONS-GX-2FC-MMIONSGX2FCMMIAgilestar New ONSGX2FCMMI Agilestar Original 1-Gbps or 2-Gbps Data Rate GBIC 850nm 1 Year
ONS-GX-2FC-SMLONSGX2FCSMLAgilestar New ONSGX2FCSML Agilestar Original 1-Gbps or 2-Gbps Data Rate GBIC 1310nm 1 Year
ONS-SC+-10G-CU3=ONSSC10GCU3Agilestar New ONSSC10GCU3 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3M 3 Year Warranty
ONS-SC+-10G-CU5=ONSSC10GCU5Agilestar New ONSSC10GCU5 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5M 3 Year Warranty
ONS-SC+-10G-CU7=ONSSC10GCU7Agilestar New ONSSC10GCU7 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 7M 3 Year Warranty
ONS-SC+-10G-ER=ONSSC10GERAgilestar New ONSSC10GER Agilestar Originals 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 3 Year Warranty 3
ONS-SC+-10G-LR=ONSSC10GLRAgilestar New ONSSC10GLR Agilestar Originals 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 3 Year Warranty
ONS-SC+-10G-SR=ONSSC10GSRAgilestar New ONSSC10GSR Agilestar Originals 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 3 Year Warranty
ONS-SC-GE-LXONSSCGELXAgilestar New ONSSCGELX Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm
ONS-SC-GE-SXONSSCGESXAgilestar New ONSSCGESX Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm
ONS-SE-100BX10DONSSE100BX10DAgilestar New ONSSE100BX10D Agilestar Original 100Base-BX 10km SFP 1490TX/1310RX 1 Year Wa
ONS-SE-100BX10UONSSE100BX10UAgilestar New ONSSE100BX10U Agilestar Original 100Base-BX 10km SFP 1310TX/1490RX 1 Year Wa
ONS-SE-100-FX-ASONSSE100FXASAgilestar New ONSSE100FXAS Agilestar Original 100Base-FX SFP 1310nm Short Reach 3 Year Wa
ONS-SE-200-MMONSSE200MMAgilestar New ONSSE200MM Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX MMF SFP 1310nm Ext-Temp 1 Ye
ONS-SE-2G-I1ONSSE2GI1Agilestar New ONSSE2GI1 Agilestar Originals OC48/STM16 2km SFP 1310nm EXT-Temp 1 Year
ONS-SE-2G-L1ONSSE2GL1Agilestar New ONSSE2GL1 Agilestar Originals OC48/STM16 20km SFP 1310nm EXT-Temp 1 Year
ONS-SE-2G-L2ONSSE2GL2Agilestar New ONSSE2GL2 Agilestar Originals OC48/STM16 80km SFP 1550nm EXT-Temp 1 Year
ONS-SE-2G-S1ONSSE2GS1Agilestar New ONSSE2GS1 Agilestar Originals OC12/STM-4 80km SFP 1550nm 1 Year Warranty
ONS-SE-4G-MMONSSE4GMMAgilestar New ONSSE4GMM Agilestar Original 4GBase-SX MMF SFP 850nm EXT-Temp 1 Year Warranty
ONS-SE-4G-SMONSSE4GSMAgilestar New ONSSE4GSM Agilestar Original 4GBase-LH/LX SMF SFP 1310nm Ext-Temp 1 Year
ONS-SE-GE-BXDONSSEGEBXDAgilestar New ONSSEGEBXD Agilestar Original 1000Base-BX 10km SFP 1490TX/1310RX 1 Year W
ONS-SE-GE-BXUONSSEGEBXUAgilestar New ONSSEGEBXU Agilestar Original 1000Base-BX 10km SFP 1310TX/1490RX 1 Year W
ONS-SE-Z1ONSSEZ1Agilestar New ONSSEZ1 Agilestar Originals OC48/STM16 20km SFP 1310nm
ONS-SE-ZE-ELONSSEZEELAgilestar New ONSSEZEEL Agilestar Original 1000Base-TX SFP 100m Copper. 1 Year Warranty
ONS-SI-155-I1ONSSI155I1Agilestar New ONSSI155I1 Agilestar Originals OC-3/STM-1 20km SFP 1310nm
ONS-SI-155-L1ONSSI155L1Agilestar New ONSSI155L1 Agilestar Originals OC-3/STM-1 40km SFP 1310nm
ONS-SI-155-L2ONSSI155L2Agilestar New ONSSI155L2 Agilestar Originals OC-3/STM-1 80km SFP 1550nm
ONS-SI-155-S1ONSSI155S1Agilestar New ONSSI155S1 Agilestar Originals OC-3/STM-1 2km SFP 1310nm
ONS-SI-155-SR-MMONSSI155SRMMAgilestar New ONSSI155SRMM Agilestar Originals OC3/STM-1 SFP 850nm 1 Year Warranty
ONS-SI-2G-I1ONSSI2GI1Agilestar New ONSSI2GI1 Agilestar Originals OC48/STM16 20km SFP 1310nm
ONS-SI-2G-L1ONSSI2GL1Agilestar New ONSSI2GL1 Agilestar Originals OC48/STM16 40km SFP 1310nm
ONS-SI-2G-L2ONSSI2GL2Agilestar New ONSSI2GL2 Agilestar Originals OC48/STM16 80km SFP 1550nm
ONS-SI-2G-S1ONSSI2GS1Agilestar New ONSSI2GS1 Agilestar Originals OC48/STM16 2km SFP 1310nm
ONS-SI-622-I1ONSSI622I1Agilestar New ONSSI622I1 Agilestar Originals OC-12/STM-4 20km SFP 1310nm
ONS-SI-622-L1ONSSI622L1Agilestar New ONSSI622L1 Agilestar Originals OC-12/STM-4 40km SFP 1310nm
ONS-SI-622-L2ONSSI622L2Agilestar New ONSSI622L2 Agilestar Originals OC-12/STM-4 80km SFP 1550nm
ONS-SI-622-SIONSSI622SIAgilestar New ONSSI622SI Agilestar Originals OC-12/STM-4 2km SFP 1310nm
ONS-SI-622-SR-MMONSSI622SRMMAgilestar New ONSSI622SRMM Agilestar Originals OC12/STM-4 SFP 850nm 1 Year Warranty
ONS-SI-GE-LXONSSIGELXAgilestar New ONSSIGELX Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm I-Temp 1 Year Warranty
ONS-SI-GE-SXONSSIGESXAgilestar New ONSSIGESX Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm I-Temp 1 Year Warranty
ONS-SI-GE-ZXONSSIGEZXAgilestar New ONSSIGEZX Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm I-Temp 1 Year Warranty
ONS-XC-10G-I2ONSXC10GI2Agilestar New ONSXC10GI2 Agilestar XFP - OC-192/STM-64/10GE - 1550 IR2 1 transceiver module
ONS-XC-10G-L2ONSXC10GL2Agilestar New ONSXC10GL2 Agilestar 10GBase-LR XFP 1310nm
ONS-XC-10G-MMONSXC10GMMAgilestar New ONSXC10GMM Agilestar 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm
ONS-XC-10G-S1ONSXC10GS1Agilestar New ONSXC10GS1 Agilestar 10GBase-LR XFP 1310nm
ONS-XC-10G-SR-MMONSXC10GSRMMAgilestar New ONSXC10GSRMM Agilestar XFP - UltraShort Reach MM -10GE BASE S
OPV-LXOPVLXAgilestar New OPVLX Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm
OPV-SXOPVSXAgilestar New OPVSX Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm
OPV-TOPVTAgilestar New OPVT Agilestar Original 1000Base-TX SFP 100M Copper
PAN-SFP-CGPANSFPCGAgilestar Refurbished PANSFPCG Agilestar Original Palo Alto Networks 1000Base-TX SFP 100m Copp
PLRXPL-VI-S24-22PLRXPLVIS2422Agilestar New PLRXPLVIS2422 Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm
PL-XPL-LC-L13-11PLXPLLCL1311Agilestar New PLXPLLCL1311 Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm
PL-XXL-SC-S45-21PLXXLSCS4521Agilestar New PLXXLSCS4521 Agilestar Original QLogic 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 1 Year Warranty
QFX-SFP-10GE-ERQFXSFP10GEERAgilestar New QFXSFP10GEER Agilestar Originals Juniper 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 3 Year Warranty
QFX-SFP-10GE-LRQFXSFP10GELRAgilestar New QFXSFP10GELR Agilestar Original Juniper 10GBase-LR SFP+ 1310nm 3 Year Warranty
QFX-SFP-10GE-SRQFXSFP10GESRAgilestar New QFXSFP10GESR Agilestar Originals Juniper 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm
QFX-SFP-10GE-USRQFXSFP10GEUSRAgilestar New QFXSFP10GEUSR Agilestar Originals Juniper 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 3 Year Warranty
QFX-SFP-10GE-ZRQFXSFP10GEZRAgilestar New QFXSFP10GEZR Agilestar Original Juniper 10GBase-ZR XFP 1550nm 3 Year Warranty
QFX-SFP-1GE-LXQFXSFP1GELXAgilestar New QFXSFP1GELX Agilestar Original Juniper 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm w/DDM Func
QFX-SFP-1GE-SXQFXSFP1GESXAgilestar New QFXSFP1GESX Agilestar Original Juniper 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm w/DDM Function
QFX-SFP-1GE-TQFXSFP1GETAgilestar New QFXSFP1GET Agilestar Original Juniper 1000Base-TX SFP 100m Copper. 3 Year
QFX-SFP-8GFC-SWQFXSFP8GFCSWAgilestar New QFXSFP8GFCSW Agilestar Originals Juniper 8GBASE-SR/SW SFP+ Transceiver+ 850nm 5 Year Warranty
QFX-SFP-DAC-3MQFXSFPDAC3MAgilestar New QFXSFPDAC3M Juniper Compatible SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 3 Meter Direct Atta
RX-10KM-SFPRX10KMSFPAgilestar New RX10KMSFP Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm
RX-550M-SFPRX550MSFPAgilestar New RX550MSFP Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm
RX-70KM-SFPRX70KMSFPAgilestar New RX70KMSFP Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm
SFP-1SFP1Agilestar Refurbished SFP1 Agilestar Original RAD Compatible 100Base-FX 2km SFP 1310nm 3
SFP-100-LC-MMSFP100LCMMAgilestar New SFP100LCMM Agilestar Original 100Base-FX 2km SFP 1310nm Transceiver
SFP-100-LC-SM15SFP100LCSM15Agilestar New SFP100LCSM15 Agilestar Original 100Base-FX 20km SFP 1310nm
SFP-10ASFP10AAgilestar New SFP10A Agilestar Original RAD Compatible 100Base-BX 20km SFP 1310TX/15
SFP-10ADSFP10ADAgilestar New SFP10AD Agilestar Original RAD Compatible 100Base-BX 20km SFP 1310TX/15
SFP-10BSFP10BAgilestar New SFP10B Agilestar Original RAD Compatible 100Base-BX 20km SFP 1550TX/13
SFP-10BDSFP10BDAgilestar New SFP10BD Agilestar Original RAD Compatible 100Base-BX 20km SFP 1550TX/13
SFP-10G-BXD-10KMSFP10GBXD10KMAgilestar New SFP10GBXD10KM Agilestar Originals Cisco 10GBASE-BXD 10km SFP
SFP-10G-BXD-20KMSFP10GBXD20KMAgilestar New SFP10GBXD20KM Agilestar Originals Cisco 10GBASE-BXU 20km SFP+ 3 Year Warranty
SFP-10G-BXD-40KMSFP10GBXD40KMAgilestar New SFP10GBXD40KM Agilestar Originals Cisco 10GBASE-BXD 40km SFP+ 3 Year Warranty
SFP-10G-BXU-10KMSFP10GBXU10KMAgilestar New SFP10GBXU10KM Agilestar Originals Cisco 10GBASE-BXU 10km SFP+ 3 Year Warranty
SFP-10G-BXU-20KMSFP10GBXU20KMAgilestar New SFP10GBXU20KM Agilestar Originals Cisco 10GBASE-BXU 20km SFP+ 3 Year Warranty
SFP-10G-BXU-40KMSFP10GBXU40KMAgilestar New SFP10GBXU40KM Agilestar Originals Cisco 10GBASE-BXU 40km SFP
SFP-10G-ERSFP10GERAgilestar New SFP-10G-ER Agilestar Originals 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm Transceiver
SFP-10G-LRSFP10GLRAgilestar New SFP10GLR Agilestar Originals 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm
SFP-10G-LRMSFP10GLRMAgilestar New SFP10GLRM Agilestar Originals 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ MMF 1310nm
SFP-10G-LRMSFP10GLRMAgilestar Refurbished SFP10GLRM Agilestar Originals 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ MMF 1310nm 03/22/17 DG
SFP-10G-SRSFP10GSRAgilestar New SFP10GSR Agilestar Originals 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm
SFP-10G-ZRSFP10GZRAgilestar New Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80k transceiver module
SFP-14DSFP14DAgilestar New SFP14D Agilestar Originals OC12/STM4 RAD Compatible w/DDM SFP 1310nm
SFP-15SFP15Agilestar New SFP15 Agilestar Originals RAD Compatible OC12/STM4 80km w/DDM SFP 155
SFP-16SFP16Agilestar New SFP16 Agilestar Originals RAD Compatible OC12/STM4 15km SFP 1310nm 3
SFP-18ASFP18AAgilestar New SFP18A Agilestar Original RAD Compatible 100Base-BXU/STM-1 40km SFP 15
SFP-18AEDSFP18AEDAgilestar New SFP18AED Agilestar Original RAD Compatible 100Base-BXU/STM-1 40km w/DDM
SFP-18BSFP18BAgilestar New SFP18B Agilestar Original RAD Compatible 100Base-BXD/STM-1 40km SFP 13
SFP-19ASFP19AAgilestar New SFP19A Agilestar Original RAD Compatible 100Base-BXU/STM-1 80km SFP 14
SFP-1DSFP1DAgilestar New SFP1D Agilestar Original 100Base-FX 2km w/DDM SFP 1310nm 3 Year Warranty
SFP-1G10ALCSFP1G10ALCAgilestar New SFP1G10ALC Agilestar Original Moxa 1000Base-BX-U 10km SFP 1310TX/1550RX 3
SFP-1G10BLCSFP1G10BLCAgilestar New SFP1G10BLC Agilestar Original Moxa 1000Base-BX-D 10km SFP 1550TX/1310RX 3
SFP-1G10BLC-TSFP1G10BLCTAgilestar New SFP1G10BLCT Agilestar Original Moxa 1000Base-BX-D 10km SFP 1550TX/1310RX 3
SFP-1G20ALCSFP1G20ALCAgilestar New SFP1G20ALC Agilestar Original Moxa 1000Base-BX-U 10km SFP 1310TX/1550RX 3
SFP-1G20ALC-TSFP1G20ALCTAgilestar New SFP1G20ALCT Agilestar Original Moxa 1000Base-BX-U 20km SFP 1310TX/1550RX 3
SFP-1G20BLC-TSFP1G20BLCTAgilestar New SFP1G20BLCT Agilestar Original Moxa 1000Base-BX-D 20km SFP 1550TX/1310RX 3
SFP-1G40ALC-TSFP1G40ALCTAgilestar New SFP1G40ALCT Agilestar Original Moxa 1000Base-BX 40km SFP 1310TX/1490RX 3 Y
SFP-1G40BLCSFP1G40BLCAgilestar New SFP1G40BLC Agilestar Original 1000Base-BX 40km SFP 1490TX/1310RX 3 Year W
SFP-1GE-CWDM-1610SFP1GECWDM1610Agilestar New SFP1GECWDM1610 Agilestar Originals Juniper CWDM 1610nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel
SFP-1GE-FE-E-TSFP1GEFEETAgilestar New SFP1GEFEET Agilestar Original 1000Base-TX SFP 100m Copper. 1 Year Warranty
SFP-1GE-LHSFP1GELHAgilestar New SFP1GELH Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1270SFP1GELHCWDM1270Agilestar New SFP1GELHCWDM1270 Agilestar Originals Juniper CWDM 1270nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1290SFP1GELHCWDM1290Agilestar New SFP1GELHCWDM1290 Agilestar Originals Juniper CWDM 1290nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1310SFP1GELHCWDM1310Agilestar New SFP1GELHCWDM1310 Agilestar Originals Juniper CWDM 1310nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1330SFP1GELHCWDM1330Agilestar New SFP1GELHCWDM1330 Agilestar Originals Juniper CWDM 1330nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1350SFP1GELHCWDM1350Agilestar New SFP1GELHCWDM1350 Agilestar Originals Juniper CWDM 1350nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1370SFP1GELHCWDM1370Agilestar New SFP1GELHCWDM1370 Agilestar Originals Juniper CWDM 1370nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1390SFP1GELHCWDM1390Agilestar New SFP1GELHCWDM1390 Agilestar Originals Juniper CWDM 1390nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1410SFP1GELHCWDM1410Agilestar New SFP1GELHCWDM1410 Agilestar Originals Juniper CWDM 1410nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1430SFP1GELHCWDM1430Agilestar New SFP1GELHCWDM1430 Agilestar Originals Juniper CWDM 1430nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1450SFP1GELHCWDM1450Agilestar New SFP1GELHCWDM1450 Agilestar Originals Juniper CWDM 1450nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1470SFP1GELHCWDM1470Agilestar New SFP1GELHCWDM1470 Agilestar Originals Juniper CWDM 1470nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1490SFP1GELHCWDM1490Agilestar New SFP1GELHCWDM1490 SFP1GELHCWDM1490 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1490nm 70KM Juniper Compatible Transceiver
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1510SFP1GELHCWDM1510Agilestar New SFP1GELHCWDM1510 Agilestar Originals Juniper CWDM 1510nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1530SFP1GELHCWDM1530Agilestar New SFP1GELHCWDM1530 Original CWDM 1530nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel Transceiver
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1550SFP1GELHCWDM1550Agilestar New SFP1GELHCWDM1550 Agilestar Originals Juniper CWDM 1550nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1570SFP1GELHCWDM1570Agilestar New SFP1GELHCWDM1570 Agilestar Originals Juniper CWDM 1570nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1590SFP1GELHCWDM1590Agilestar New SFP1GELHCWDM1590 Original CWDM 1590nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel Transceiver
SFP-1GE-LXSFP1GELXAgilestar New JUNIPER SFP1GELX Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm
SFP-1GE-SXSFP1GESXAgilestar New SFP1GESX Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm
SFP-1GE-TXSFP1GETXAgilestar New SFP1GETX Agilestar Original 1000Base-TX SFP 100M Copper
SFP-1GLHLCSFP1GLHLCAgilestar New SFP1GLHLC Agilestar Original Moxa 1000Base-LH/LX 30km GBIC 1310nm 3 Year
SFP-1GLHLC-TSFP1GLHLCTAgilestar New SFP1GLHLCT Agilestar Original Moxa 1000Base-LH/LX 30km GBIC 1310nm 3 Year
SFP-1GLHXLCSFP1GLHXLCAgilestar New SFP1GLHXLC Agilestar Original Moxa 1000Base-LHX 40km SFP 1310nm 3 Year Wa
SFP-1GLHXLC-TSFP1GLHXLCTAgilestar New SFP1GLHXLCT Agilestar Original Moxa 1000Base-LHX 40km SFP 1310nm 3 Year Wa
SFP-1GLSXLCSFP1GLSXLCAgilestar New SFP1GLSXLC Agilestar Original Moxa 1000Base-LSX SFP 1310nm 2km MMF 3 Year
SFP-1GLSXLC-TSFP1GLSXLCTAgilestar New SFP1GLSXLCT Agilestar Original Moxa 1000Base-LSX SFP 1310nm 2km MMF 3 Year
SFP-1GLXLCSFP1GLXLCAgilestar New SFP1GLXLC Agilestar Original Moxa 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm 3 Year Warranty
SFP-1GSXLCSFP1GSXLCAgilestar New SFP1GSXLC Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm 1 Year Warranty
SFP-1GSXLC-TSFP1GSXLCTAgilestar New SFP1GSXLCT Agilestar Original Moxa 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm 3 Year Warranty
SFP-1GZXLCSFP1GZXLCAgilestar New SFP1GZXLC Agilestar Original Moxa 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km 3 Year Wa
SFP-1GZXLC-TSFP1GZXLCTAgilestar New SFP1GZXLCT Agilestar Original Moxa 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km 3 Year Wa
SFP-1OC48-IRSFP1OC48IRAgilestar New SFP1OC48IR Agilestar Originals Juniper OC48/STM16 20km w/DDM SFP 1310nm 1
SFP-1OC48-LRSFP1OC48LRAgilestar New SFP1OC48LR Agilestar Originals Juniper OC48/STM16 80km w/DDM SFP 1550nm 1
SFP-2SFP2Agilestar New SFP2 Agilestar Original RAD Compatible100Base-LX 15km SFP 1310nm 3
SFP-2DSFP2DAgilestar New SFP2D Agilestar Original RAD Compatible100Base-LX w/DDM 15km SFP 131
SFP-2DHSFP2DHAgilestar New SFP2DH Agilestar Original RAD Compatible100Base-LX w/DDM 15km SFP 131
SFP-2HSFP2HAgilestar New SFP2H Agilestar Original RAD Compatible100Base-LX 15km SFP 1310nm 3
SFP-3SFP3Agilestar New SFP3 Agilestar Original RAD Compatible100Base-LX 40km SFP 1310nm 3
SFP-3DSFP3DAgilestar New SFP3D Agilestar Original RAD Compatible100Base-LX w/DDM 40km SFP 131
SFP-3HSFP3HAgilestar New SFP3H Agilestar Original RAD Compatible100Base-LX 40km SFP 1310nm 3
SFP-4SFP4Agilestar New SFP4 Agilestar Original RAD Compatible100Base-ZX 80km SFP 1550nm 3
SFP-4DSFP4DAgilestar New SFP4D Agilestar Original RAD Compatible100Base-ZX 80km SFP 1550nm w/
SFP-FE-FXSFPFEFXAgilestar New SFPFEFX Agilestar Original Redback 100Base-FX 2km SFP 1310nm 3 Year Wa
SFPGE-11SFPGE11Agilestar New SFPGE11 Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm w/DDM
SFPGE-12SFPGE12Agilestar New SFPGE12 Agilestar Original 1000Base-T SFP 100m Copper.
SFPGE-18SFPGE18Agilestar New SFPGE18 Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm w/DDM
SFPGE-19SFPGE19Agilestar New SFPGE19 Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm w/DDM 1 Year Warranty
SFP-GE-LSFPGELAgilestar New SFPGEL Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm DOM
SFP-GE-LXSFPGELXAgilestar New SFPGELX Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
SFP-GE-SSFPGESAgilestar New SFPGES Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm DOM
SFP-GE-SXSFPGESXAgilestar New SFPGESX Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm 1 Year Warranty
SFP-GE-TSFPGETAgilestar New SFPGET Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm DOM COMPATIBLE
SFP-GE-TXSFPGETXAgilestar New SFPGETX Agilestar Original 1000Base-T SFP 100m Copper
SFP-GE-ZSFPGEZAgilestar New SFPGEZ Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm DOM.
SFP-GIG-BX-DSFPGIGBXDAgilestar New SFPGIGBXD Agilestar Original 1000Base-BX 10km SFP 1490TX/1310RX 1 Year W
SFP-GIG-BX-USFPGIGBXUAgilestar New SFPGIGBXU Agilestar Original 1000Base-BX 10km SFP 1310TX/1490RX 1 Year W
SFP-GIG-CWDM-1470SFPGIGCWDM1470Agilestar New SFPGIGCWDM1470 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1470nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
SFP-GIG-CWDM-1490SFPGIGCWDM1490Agilestar New SFPGIGCWDM1490 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1490nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
SFP-GIG-CWDM-1510SFPGIGCWDM1510Agilestar New SFPGIGCWDM1510 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1510nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
SFP-GIG-CWDM-1530SFPGIGCWDM1530Agilestar New SFPGIGCWDM1530 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1530nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
SFP-GIG-CWDM-1550SFPGIGCWDM1550Agilestar New SFPGIGCWDM1550 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1550nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
SFP-GIG-CWDM-1570SFPGIGCWDM1570Agilestar New SFPGIGCWDM1570 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1570nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
SFP-GIG-CWDM-1590SFPGIGCWDM1590Agilestar New SFPGIGCWDM1590 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1590nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
SFP-GIG-CWDM-1610SFPGIGCWDM1610Agilestar New SFPGIGCWDM1610 Agilestar Originals CWDM 1610nm SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1 Year
SFP-GIG-LH40SFPGIGLH40Agilestar New SFPGIGLH40 Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX 40km SFP 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
SFP-GIG-LH70SFPGIGLH70Agilestar New SFPGIGLH70 Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm
SFP-GIG-LXSFPGIGLXAgilestar New SFPGIGLX Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm
SFP-GIG-SXSFPGIGSXAgilestar New SFPGIGSX Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm
SFP-GIG-TSFPGIGTAgilestar New SFPGIGT Agilestar Original 1000Base-TX SFP 100m Copper.
SFP-H10GB-ACU10MSFPH10GBACU10MAgilestar New SFP-H10GBACU10M 10M Active Twinax Cable Assembly for 10GBASE SFP+ Module
SFP-H10GB-ACU12MSFPH10GBACU12MAgilestar New SFPH10GBACU12M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 12M 3 Year Warranty
SFP-H10GB-ACU7MSFPH10GBACU7MAgilestar New AGILESTAR SFPH10GBACU7M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 7M transceiver
SFP-H10GB-CU1MSFPH10GBCU1MAgilestar Refurbished SFPH10GBCU1M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1M
SFP-H10GB-CU3MSFPH10GBCU3MAgilestar New SFPH10GBCU3M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Year Warranty
SFP-H10GB-CU5MSFPH10GBCU5MAgilestar New SFPH10GBCU5M SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 5M
SFP-LXSFPLXAgilestar New SFPLX Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
SFP-LX-10SFPLX10Agilestar New SFPLX10 Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm
SFP M1000LXSFPM1000LXAgilestar New SFPM1000LX Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm
SFP M1000LZSFPM1000LZAgilestar New SFPM1000LZ Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm
SFP M1000SXSFPM1000SXAgilestar New SFPM1000SX Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm
SFP-OC12-IR1SFPOC12IR1Agilestar New SFPOC12IR1 Agilestar Originals OC-12/STM-4 20km SFP 1310nm
SFP-OC12-LR1SFPOC12LR1Agilestar New SFPOC12LR1 Agilestar Originals OC-12/STM-4 40km SFP 1310nm
SFP-OC12-LR2SFPOC12LR2Agilestar New SFPOC12LR2 Agilestar Originals OC-12/STM-4 80km SFP 1550nm
SFP-OC12-MMSFPOC12MMAgilestar New SFPOC12MM Agilestar Originals OC-12/STM-4 2km SFP 1310nm
SFP-OC12-SRSFPOC12SRAgilestar New SFPOC12SR Agilestar Originals OC-12/STM-4 2km SFP 1310nm
SFP-OC3-IR1SFPOC3IR1Agilestar New SFPOC3IR1 Agilestar Originals OC-3/STM-1 20km SFP 1310nm
SFP-OC3-LR1SFPOC3LR1Agilestar New SFPOC3LR1 Agilestar Originals OC-3/STM-1 40km SFP 1310nm
SFP-OC3-LR2SFPOC3LR2Agilestar New SFPOC3LR2 Agilestar Originals OC-3/STM-1 80km SFP 1550nm
SFP-OC3-MMSFPOC3MMAgilestar New SFPOC3MM Agilestar Originals OC-3/STM-1 2km SFP 1310nm
SFP-OC3-SRSFPOC3SRAgilestar New SFPOC3SR Agilestar Originals OC-3/STM-1 2km SFP 1310nm
SFP-OC48-15KMSFPOC4815KMAgilestar New SFPOC4815KM Agilestar Originals OC3/STM-1-OC48/STM16 15km w/DDM SFP 1310nm
SFP-OC48-2KMSFPOC482KMAgilestar New SFPOC482KM Agilestar Originals OC3/STM-1-OC48/STM16 2km w/DDM SFP 1310nm 1
SFP-OC48-IR1SFPOC48IR1Agilestar New SFPOC48IR1 Agilestar Originals OC48/STM16 20km SFP 1310nm
SFP-OC48-IR2SFPOC48IR2Agilestar New SFPOC48IR2 Agilestar Originals OC48/STM16 20km w/DDM SFP 1310nm 1 Year Wa
SFP-OC48-LR1SFPOC48LR1Agilestar New SFPOC48LR1 Agilestar Originals OC48/STM16 40km SFP 1310nm
SFP-OC48-LR2SFPOC48LR2Agilestar New SFPOC48LR2 Agilestar Originals OC48/STM16 80km SFP 1550nm
SFP-OC48-SRSFPOC48SRAgilestar New SFPOC48SR Agilestar Originals OC48/STM16 2km SFP 1310nm
SFPP-LRSFPPLRAgilestar New SFPPLR Agilestar Originals Fujitsu 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 3 Year Warranty
SFPP-SRSFPPSRAgilestar New SFPPSR Agilestar Original Fujitsu 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm 3 Year Warranty
SFP-SXSFPSXAgilestar New SFPSX Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm
SFP-TXSFPTXAgilestar New SFPTX Agilestar Original 1000Base-TX SFP 100m Copper. 1 Year Warranty
SFP-ZXSFPZXAgilestar New SFPZX Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm 1 Year Warranty
SMC10GXFP-LRSMC10GXFPLRAgilestar New SMC10GXFPLR Agilestar Original Nortel 10GBase-LR XFP 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
SMC10GXFP-SRSMC10GXFPSRAgilestar New SMC10GXFPSR Agilestar Original Nortel 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm
SMC1GSFP-LXSMC1GSFPLXAgilestar New SMC1GSFPLX Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm
SMC1GSFP-SXSMC1GSFPSXAgilestar New SMC1GSFPSX Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm
SMCBGLLCX1Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm
SMCBGLSCX1Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX GBIC 1310nm
SMCBGSLCX1Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm
SMCBGSSCX1Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm
SMCBGZLCX1Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm
SMCBGZSCX1Agilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-ZX GBIC 1550nm
SU56ADAgilestar New Agilestar Original 100Base-TX SFP 100M Copper 1 Year Warranty
SU56AGAgilestar Refurbished Agilestar Original 100Base-TX SFP 100M Copper 3 Year Warranty
SU57ADAgilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm 1 Year Warranty
SU57AEAgilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
SU57AFAgilestar New Agilestar Original Marconi 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm 1 Year Warranty
SU57AGAgilestar New Agilestar Original 1000Base-TX SFP 100M Copper 1 Year Warranty
SU66AAAgilestar New Agilestar Originals Marconi OC3/STM1 15km SFP 1310nm 5 Year Wa
SU67AAAgilestar New Agilestar Originals OC12/STM4 15km SFP 1310nm 1 Year Warranty
SU67ABAgilestar New Agilestar Originals Marconi OC12/STM4 40km SFP 1310nm 5 Year W
SU68CAAgilestar New Agilestar Originals CWDM 1471nm 40km SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1
SU68CBAgilestar New Agilestar Originals CWDM 1491nm 40km SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1
SU68CCAgilestar New Agilestar Originals CWDM 1511nm 40km SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1
SU68CDAgilestar New Agilestar Originals CWDM 1531nm 40km SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1
SU68CEAgilestar New Agilestar Originals CWDM 1551nm 40km SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1
SU68CFAgilestar New Agilestar Originals CWDM 1571nm 40km SFP 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel 1

Pages: 1 2 3
Brands Index