Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source

 
Listings of Avago Technologies by Model / Part Numbers
 
       
Brands Index
Pages: 1
 

Part No.Description
AFBR-707SDZAFBR707SDZAvago Technologies Refurbished AVAGO 10GB/S SFP+ SR TRANSCEIVER
AFCT-5715PZAFCT5715PZAvago Technologies Refurbished 1300NM GBD SMF TRA. MODULE
AFBR-57D9AMZAFBR57D9AMZAvago Technologies New AVAGO 8GB SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER
HFBR-RUS500ZHFBRRUS500ZAvago Technologies New Avago Technologies 500m Black X Fiber Optic Cable HFBR-RUS500Z
AFBR-57F5MZ-ELXAFBR57F5MZELXAvago Technologies Refurbished 16GB Avago SFP+ Optical Shortwave 850NM Transceiver Module AFBR-
ABCU-5710RZABCU5710RZAvago Technologies Refurbished ABCU5710RZ TX SFP
AFBR-5710PZAFBR5710PZAvago Technologies Refurbished AFBR5710PZ 1Gbps GbE SFP Optical Transceiver Short Wave 850nm LC Connector
AFBR-57R5AEZAFBR57R5AEZAvago Technologies Refurbished AFBR57R5AEZ 4/2/1 GBD MMF GBIC TRANSCEIVER
AFCT-57R5ATPZAFCT57R5ATPZAvago Technologies New AFCT57R5ATPZ 4-Gbps LONG WAVE 10KM GBIC TRANSCEIVER
AFCT-57R5ATPZAFCT57R5ATPZAvago Technologies Refurbished AFCT57R5ATPZ 4-Gbps LONG WAVE 10KM GBIC TRANSCEIVER
AFCT-57R5ATPZ-IBAFCT57R5ATPZIBAvago Technologies New AFCT57R5ATPZIB IBM Avago 4GB SFP Long Wave 10KM 1310nm Transceiver
AFBR-57R6APZAFBR57R6APZAvago Technologies Refurbished SFP+ Multi Mode 2/4/8 Gb FC optical XCVR
AFBR-57D5APZ-ELXAFBR57D5APZELXAvago Technologies New Avago Transceiver Fiber Optic 8Gb 850nm SFP+ SW Emulex EMC AFBR-
AFBR-5710PZAFBR5710PZAvago Technologies New AFBR5710PZ 1Gbps GbE SFP Optical Transceiver Short Wave 850nm LC Connector
AFCT-57R5APZ-IBAFCT57R5APZIBAvago Technologies Refurbished Avago IBM 4GB 1310nm GBIC SFP Transceiver AFCT-57R5APZ-IB 77P589
HFCT-721XPDHFCT721XPDAvago Technologies Refurbished HFCT721XPD 10Gb HFCT-721-XPD Avago 10G-XFP-LR 10GbE/10GbFC XFP Optical Tran
AFBR-703ASDZ-E2AFBR703ASDZE2Avago Technologies New Avago Transeiver 10 Gbit SFP+ SR SFP AFBR-703ASDZ-E2
AFBR57D7APZE2Avago Technologies New AFBR57D7APZE2 8Gbps SFP+ EMC 019-078-042 Optical Transceiver Short Wave 850nm
AFBR-703SDZ-NA1AFBR703SDZNA1Avago Technologies Refurbished 10Gb 10GbE Ethernet SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Optical Transceiver Short W
AFBR-5715PZLU1AFBR5715PZLU1Avago Technologies Refurbished OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER
AFBR-79F4EZ-E1AFBR79F4EZE1Avago Technologies Refurbished 4x14G QSFP+ Parallel Optical Transceiver 100m 980-000-708 SR4
7650020001WAvago Technologies New HP ADBM-A200 Navigater Avago New 7650020001w
A200-HP02A200HP02Avago Technologies New A200HP02
ABCU-5700RZABCU5700RZAvago Technologies Refurbished AVAGO ABCU-5700RZ- 1000 BASE-T GBIC TRANSCEIVER
ABCU-571NRZ-SN1ABCU571NRZSN1Avago Technologies Refurbished ABCU571NRZSN1 1000Base-T Ethernet SFP RJ45 Electrical Transceiver Up to 100m
AFBR57D5APZAvago Technologies New AVAGO 8Gb SFP 850nm Transceiver Module
AFBR5715LZAvago Technologies Refurbished 1.25 GBd MMF Transceiver with DMI for Gigabit Ethe
AFBR-57D5APZ-ELXAFBR57D5APZELXAvago Technologies Refurbished AFBR57D5APZELX 8Gbps SFP+ HP Optical Transceiver Short Wave 850nm LC Connector
AFBR-57D7APZAFBR57D7APZAvago Technologies Refurbished AFBR-57D7APZ 8GB SFP Fibre Channel Transceiver
AFBR-57D7APZ-ELXAFBR57D7APZELXAvago Technologies Refurbished AFBR57D7APZELX AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX AVAGO 8GB SFP
AFBR-57D7APZ-EMAFBR57D7APZEMAvago Technologies Refurbished AFBR57D7APZEM 8Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver Short Wave 850nm LC Connector
AFBR-57D7APZ-HP1AFBR57D7APZHP1Avago Technologies Refurbished AFBR57D7APZHP1 8Gbps HP SW B-Series FC SFP+ 1Pack HP labeled 850nm LC Connec
AFBR-57D7APZ-NA1AFBR57D7APZNA1Avago Technologies 8Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver Short Wave 850nm LC Connector 3
AFBR-57M5APZAFBR57M5APZAvago Technologies Refurbished AFBR-57M5APZ 850nm SFP Optical Transceiver
AFBR57R5APZAvago Technologies Refurbished AFBR57R5APZ Avago 850nm Gbic 4GB Laser PROD Shortwave AFBR-57R5APZ
AFBR-57R6AEZAFBR57R6AEZAvago Technologies Refurbished AFBR57R6AEZ AVAGO FC-4GB SHORTWAVE GBIC
AFBR-700SDZ-ELXAFBR700SDZELXAvago Technologies Refurbished AFBR700SDZELX 10Gbps SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Optical Transceiver Short Wave 850nm LC
AFBR-703ASDZ-E2AFBR703ASDZE2Avago Technologies Refurbished AFBR703ASDZE2 10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver Short Wave 850nm LC Connector
AFBR-703SDZAFBR703SDZAvago Technologies Refurbished AVAGO AFBR-703SDZ- 850NM LASER PROD GBIC AVAGO AFBR-703SDZ-
AFBR-703SDZ-ELXAFBR703SDZELXAvago Technologies Refurbished Avago 10GB SW SFP+
AFBR-720XPDZAFBR720XPDZAvago Technologies Refurbished 10 GBD MMF XFP TRANSCEIVER
AFCT-5710APZAFCT5710APZAvago Technologies Refurbished AFCT5710APZ 1Gbps GbE SFP 1000BASE-LX Optical Transceiver Long Wave 1310nm
AFCT-57D5ATPZ-EMAFCT57D5ATPZEMAvago Technologies Refurbished AFCT57D5ATPZEM 8/4/2Gbps SFP+ EMC 019-078-043 Optical Transceiver 10km Long W
AFCT-57R5APZAFCT57R5APZAvago Technologies New AFCT57R5APZ 4GB SFP Long Wave 1310nm 4KM
AFCT-57R5APZAFCT57R5APZAvago Technologies Refurbished AFCT57R5APZ 4GB SFP Long Wave 1310nm 4KM
AFCT-57R5ATPZ-EMAFCT57R5ATPZEMAvago Technologies Refurbished AFCT57R5ATPZEM 4Gb Longwave 1310nm 10km SFP
AFCT-721XPDZAFCT721XPDZAvago Technologies AVAGO AFCT-721XPDZ 10G-XFP-LR 1310nm TRANCEIVER The 1310nm XFP t
HFBR-5701LPHFBR5701LPAvago Technologies Refurbished HFBR5701LP AVAGO HFBR-5701LP- 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER AVAGO HFBR-5701LP
HFBR-5710LPHFBR5710LPAvago Technologies Refurbished HFBR5710LP
HFCT-711XPDHFCT711XPDAvago Technologies Refurbished AVAGO HFCT-711XPD- 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310MM HFCT-711XPD-
SFBR-5799APZSFBR5799APZAvago Technologies Refurbished SFBR5799APZ 4Gbps 10-2195-01 DS-SFP-FC4G-SW SFP 850nm ShortWave Cisco Ori
AFBR-704SDZ-JU3AFBR704SDZJU3Avago Technologies 10Gbps 10GbE Ethernet SFP+ USR 100m Optical Transceiver Short W
5697-626356976263Avago Technologies Avago 4GB SFP SW 850nm Short Wave Fiber Optic Transceiver Modu
AFBR-709ASMZ-E2AFBR709ASMZE2Avago Technologies 10Gb 10GbE Ethernet SFP+ 10GBASE-SR/SW Optical Transceiver Short
4006222Avago Technologies Avago ABCU-5710RZ SFP tranceiver 1000BaseT Model 4006222 74-7604
74-7604-0174760401Avago Technologies Avago ABCU-5710RZ SFP tranceiver 1000BaseT Model 4006222 74-7604
AFBR-703ASDZ-EMAFBR703ASDZEMAvago Technologies 10Gb 10GbE Ethernet SFP+ 10GBASE-SR/SW Optical Transceiver Short
453154-B21453154B21Avago Technologies Refurbished 453154-B21 HP BLc Virtual Connect 1Gb RJ-45 Small Form Factor Pluggable
453156-001453156001Avago Technologies Refurbished HP VIRTUAL CONNECT 1Gb RJ-45 SFP
453578-001453578001Avago Technologies
57-1000042-0157100004201Avago Technologies
81Y1618Avago Technologies Refurbished Refurbished 81Y1618 BLADE 1000BT RJ45 SFP TRANSCEIVER
81Y1620Avago Technologies Refurbished 81Y1620 IBM Blade 1000BT (RJ45) SFP Transceiver
GLC-TGLCTAvago Technologies Refurbished Transceiver GLCT Agilestar Original 1000Base-TX SFP 100m
AFBR-5715PZ-BB1AFBR5715PZBB1Avago Technologies New Avago AFBR-5715PZ optical transceiver
AFBR-57F5PZAFBR57F5PZAvago Technologies AVAGO 16GB SFP+ TRANSCEIVER compatible for QK724A
AFBR-57R5AEZAFBR57R5AEZAvago Technologies New AFBR57R5AEZ 4/2/1 GBD MMF GBIC TRANSCEIVER
AFBR-703SDZAFBR703SDZAvago Technologies Avago Transeiver 10 Gbit SFP+ SR SFP AFBR-703SDZ
AFBR-79Q4Z-NA1AFBR79Q4ZNA1Avago Technologies Avago Transeiver 10 Gbit Qsfp AFBR-79Q4Z-NA1
AFBR-57D9AMZ-QLAFBR57D9AMZQLAvago Technologies AVAGO 8GB SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER
AFBR-703SMZ-NA1AFBR703SMZNA1Avago Technologies AVAGO 10G SFP+ SWL
AFBR-703SMZ-NA2AFBR703SMZNA2Avago Technologies AVAGO 10G SFP+ SWL
AFBR-79EQDZAFBR79EQDZAvago Technologies AVAGO AFBR-79EQDZ 40G BASE-SR4 QSFP+ H
AFBR-79EQDZ-ELXAFBR79EQDZELXAvago Technologies Refurbished Pluggable Transceivers | 40 Gbps | 4 - Channel .indivialy pa
AFBR-703SMZ-SF1AFBR703SMZSF1Avago Technologies Avago AFBR-703SMZ-SF1 10GbE SFP+ SR Transceiver 850nm OEM Genuin
AFBR-57D7APZ-QLAFBR57D7APZQLAvago Technologies New AFBR57D7APZQL 8Gbps SFP+ Qlogic Optical Transceiver Short Wave 850nm LC Conne
AFBR-79Q5ZAFBR79Q5ZAvago Technologies AVAGO 5Gbps x 4 Channel QSFP Infiniband Transceiver with 0 to 70
455886-B21455886B21Avago Technologies Refurbished Avago 10GB LR Long Wave SFP Avago Equal clean used
455888-001455888001Avago Technologies 10GB LR Long Wave SFP Avago Equal clean used
AFBR-5715PZ-NT1AFBR5715PZNT1Avago Technologies AVAGO AFBR-5715PZ- 850NM LAZER PROD GBIC AVAGO AFBR-5715PZ-
AFCT-701ASDZAFCT701ASDZAvago Technologies
BN-CKM-SP-LRBNCKMSPLRAvago Technologies
455886-B21455886B21Avago Technologies New Avago 10GB LR Long Wave SFP Avago Equal clean used
455888-001455888001Avago Technologies New 10GB LR Long Wave SFP Avago Equal clean used
AFCT-701ASDZ-BB1AFCT701ASDZBB1Avago Technologies
AFBR-57F5MZ-QLAFBR57F5MZQLAvago Technologies AVAGO 16GB SFP+ 850 nm TRANSCEIVER
SFBR-709SMZSFBR709SMZAvago Technologies Lot of 71 10GB SFP+ Transceivers S16
90Y9410Avago Technologies
90Y9411Avago Technologies
90Y9412Avago Technologies
AFBR-79EQPZAFBR79EQPZAvago Technologies 40GbE QSFP+ Parallel Optical Transceiver 150m 40GBASE-SR4 and
AFBR-57F5AMZAFBR57F5AMZAvago Technologies Avago 16GB 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module
AFBR-57F5MZ-NA2AFBR57F5MZNA2Avago Technologies AVAGO 16GB/S SFP FC 850NM Optical Fibre Channel Transceiver?
AFBR-709SMZAFBR709SMZAvago Technologies 10GB Avago 10 Gbit SFP+ 10GBASE-SR/SW 850NM Transeiver AFBR-709S
AFBR-57F5MZAFBR57F5MZAvago Technologies 16GB Avago SFP+ Optical Shortwave 850NM Transceiver Module AFBR-
AFBR-709DMZAFBR709DMZAvago Technologies 10GB Avago 10 Gbit SFP+ 10GBASE-SR/SW 850NM Transeiver AFBR-709D
AFBR-57D7AMZ-QLAFBR57D7AMZQLAvago Technologies 8GB Avago SFP+ Optical Shortwave 850NM Transceiver Module AFBR-5
AFBR-79EADZAFBR79EADZAvago Technologies 40GbE QSFP+ Parallel Optical Transceiver 150m 40GBASE-SR4 Shor
SFBR-5766PZSFBR5766PZAvago Technologies 1GbE 30-1301-02 Ethernet SFP 1000Base-SX SW 550m 850nm Cisc
QW923A-AVAGOQW923AAVAGOAvago Technologies Avago 16GB 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module
456097-001456097001Avago Technologies AVAGO 10GB 1310NM SFP+ 10GBASE-LR TRANSACEIVER
AFCT-701SDZAFCT701SDZAvago Technologies AVAGO 10GB 1310NM SFP+ 10GBASE-LR TRANSACEIVER
AFBR-5715PZ-BN1AFBR5715PZBN1Avago Technologies AFBR-5715PZ-BN1 Avago 1GB Transceiver Module
AFBR-700SDZAFBR700SDZAvago Technologies 10GB Avago 10 Gbit SFP+ SR SFP 850NM Transeiver AFBR-700SDZ
AFBR-79E4ZAFBR79E4ZAvago Technologies 40GbE QSFP+ Parallel Optical Transceiver 150m 40GBASE-SR4 Shor
AFBR-79F4Z-DAFBR79F4ZDAvago Technologies 4x14G QSFP+ Parallel Optical Transceiver 75m Short Wave 850nm
AFBR-703SDZ-NA2AFBR703SDZNA2Avago Technologies Avago 850nm 10Gb SFP+ SWL SR Optics

Pages: 1
Brands Index