Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source

 
Listings of Avaya by Model / Part Numbers
 
       
Brands Index
Pages: 1 2
 

Part No.Description
M4648ML-T-PWRM4648MLTPWRAvaya New M4648MLTPWR C460 Multi-layer 48 x 10/100Base-T RJ45. + 2 x GBIC SFP Inli
M5500R-SUPAM5500RSUPAAvaya AVAYA-LUCENT M5500R-SUPA 108673401 530-0055-062 M5500R-SUPA SUPE
M5502-1000LX-FM55021000LXFAvaya AVAYA M5502-1000LX-F 2-Port Fiber Module AVAYA-LUCENT M5502-1000
M5502R-1000SLX-FM5502R1000SLXFAvaya AVAYA M5502R-1000SLX-F 530-0020-161 311-0015-000 2 GIGABIT ETHER
M5504-1000SLX-FM55041000SLXFAvaya Avaya-Lucent M5504-1000SLX-F 311-0009-002 530-0016-263 LX Cajun
M5510-100FXM5510100FXAvaya AVAYA M5510-100FX P550 10-PORT FIBER MODULE AVAYA-LUCENT M5510-
M8001R-10000ERM8001R10000ERAvaya AVAYA M8001R-10000ER 700231228 571-0385-792 4589-867 P880 1 POR
M8002R-AOC12MMFM8002RAOC12MMFAvaya Avaya-Lucent M8002R-AOC12MMF 530-0088-591 ATM OC3c-MM L3 Enabled
M8002R-AOC12SMFM8002RAOC12SMFAvaya Avaya-Lucent M8002R-AOC12SMF 573-0380-491 700237092 4589-862 P88
M8048R-TXM8048RTXAvaya Refurbished AVAYA 700231236 M8048R-100TX 4589-868 P880 48-PORT 10/100 Base T
P133G2Avaya New LUCENT CAJUN P133G2 STACKABLE 24-PORT 10/100Base-T 2-GBIC 100FX
P134G2-EP134G2EAvaya Avaya-Lucent 700237134 P134G2-E 4705-313 Cajun 48-Port 10/100
P332G-MLP332GMLAvaya AVAYA 700177405 P332G-ML 4705-203 CNM8MH0DRA CAJUN P332G-ML 1
P332G-MLP332GMLAvaya AVAYA 700177405 P332G-ML 4705-203 CNM8MH0DRA CAJUN P332G-ML 1
P333T-PWRP333TPWRAvaya New P333TPWR CAJUN P333T-PWR 10/100Base-T 24-Port STK switch 4708-218
P5500RFT-SWBP5500RFTSWBAvaya Avaya-Lucent P5500RFT-SWB 540-0031-061 CAJUN P550R ROUTING FAULT
P5500-SWP5500SWAvaya Avaya-Lucent P5500-SW 540-0011-061 CAJUN P550 ROUTING FAULT TOLE
P5500-SWBP5500SWBAvaya Avaya-Lucent P5500-SWB 540-0028-061 CAJUN P550R ROUTING FAULT TO
P8800RFT-SWP8800RFTSWAvaya Avaya-Lucent P8800RFT-SW 540-0034-061 Cajun P8800 Fault Tolerant
TN772Avaya LUCENT TN772 DEFINITY DUPLICATION INTERFACE PXXQTA2AAA AVAYA-L
TNT-SL-48MOD-S-CTNTSL48MODSCAvaya AVAYA TNT-SL-48MOD-S-C NCD2M6DAAA 48-PORT SLOT CARD MODULE AVA
X120F2Avaya AVAYA X120F2 CAJUN 2-PORT UPLINK MODULE 108510348 AVAYA-LUCENT
ELISE2Avaya New AVAYA ELISE2 WSM-MVS/PD CLEI 700471527
022063Avaya Avaya-Lucent AP-2000 AP-3 AE 022063 802.11B 2.4GHZ DUAL SLOT ACC
A75729-003A75729003Avaya AVAYA 700169246 S8700MS-A1-01 A75729-003 S8700 w/ SX DUP MEMORY
AA0005E19-E5AA0005E19E5Avaya New AA0005E19E5 REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY 15 - 600 WATT POWER SUPPLY MODULE UP TO T
008MLXAvaya Expansion Module
OKAvaya 1-port 10GBase-LR/LW XFP. LAN/WAN functionality based on port c
108299173Avaya AVAYA M5510R-100FX 570-0022-061 108299173 4589-060 MULTILAYER 10
4589-0604589060Avaya AVAYA M5510R-100FX 570-0022-061 108299173 4589-060 MULTILAYER 10
570-0022-0615700022061Avaya AVAYA M5510R-100FX 570-0022-061 108299173 4589-060 MULTILAYER 10
108826884Avaya AVAYA 108826884 TN464GP DS1 INTFC 24/32 MODULE AVAYA 108826884
4589-8064589806Avaya AVAYA M8008R-1000GB 700013105 570-0355-092 4589-806 P880 8-PORT
570-0355-0925700355092Avaya AVAYA M8008R-1000GB 700013105 570-0355-092 4589-806 P880 8-PORT
700013105Avaya AVAYA M8008R-1000GB 700013105 570-0355-092 4589-806 P880 8-PORT
700501200Avaya Avaya IP Dect Radio Base Station Outdoor Housing V2 Grey 7005012
M8008R-1000GBM8008R1000GBAvaya AVAYA M8008R-1000GB 700013105 570-0355-092 4589-806 P880 8-PORT
9630GAvaya New Refurbished 700405673 IP 9630 Gigabit Grey Conference phone 04/18/17 DG
108010554Avaya 603F1-A-003 /Lucent Definity 21 Button Display with jacks
61484-CU161484CU1Avaya Legend 800 GS/LS module
700345366Avaya Avaya 5601 IP Telephone
700463474Avaya TN2602AP IP Media Resource 320
700500108Avaya Avaya A175 Flare Collaboration Tablet Base
AL3500A11-E6AL3500A11E6Avaya Refurbished Ethernet Routing Switch 3526T-PWR+ with 24 10/100 802.3af/at P
EHS5Avaya AVAYA MODELS 9620 9630
LUEZIRCSAvaya Ez install round ceiling speaker
NTMN38AB70E6Avaya Avaya Telephone Footstand For M3904 M3905 Charcoal NTMN38AB70E6
PTX130AAvaya PTX130A - Netlink i640 Telephone Avaya 3626 Telephone - Avaya /
AL3500A05-E6AL3500A05E6Avaya Avaya 3524GT 24 Port Ethernet 10/100 4 Port SFP Uplinks Switch A
700501530Avaya Avaya B159 Conference Phone Kit Charcoal
NTYS03AFE6Avaya Avaya Nortel 1120E IP Phone
700246671Avaya 655A POWER UNIT FOR G650 MEDIA GATEWAY
700250731Avaya New AVAYA 700250731 4630SW VOIP IP PHONE AVAYA 700250731
700343460Avaya Avaya IP Office Embedded Messaging Compact Flash Card 700343460
700415557Avaya Avaya 1608 IP Display Phone 700415557
700458540Avaya New 700458540 2 x RJ45 10/100/1000Base-T PoE 1 x Headset - Wall-mountable D
DR4001104E6Avaya NOB-Trapeze AP MP-4322
SD-IE654-01SDIE65401Avaya AVAYA SD-IE654-01 DEFINITY CSI 10 SLOT PBX VER 8 CHASSIS AVAYA S
TN799Avaya LUCENT TN799 CONTROL LAN INTERFACE MODULE AVAYA-LUCENT TN799
103557500Avaya AVAYA 103557500 LUCENT TN797 8-PORT ANALOG TRNK LINE AVAYA 10
700258262Avaya AVAYA 700258262 S3400 MSS-H MESSAGING SERVER AVAYA 700258262
700281595Avaya AVAYA 700281595 MPS6410-AC 1000W PWR SUPPLY UNIT AVAYA 70028159
MPS6410-ACMPS6410ACAvaya AVAYA 700281595 MPS6410-AC 1000W PWR SUPPLY UNIT AVAYA 70028159
700177413Avaya New 2 slot SFP GBIC 10-Port 10/100/1000Base-T stackable switch
P332GT-MLP332GTMLAvaya New P332GTML CAJUN P332GT-ML WL3 Pre Configuration 700177439
700510905Avaya IP PHONE 9608G GRAY GLOBAL 4 PACK
P5501R-SUPP5501RSUPAvaya P5501R-SUP SUP Engine
BA8AHG0DAAAvaya AVAYA M460ML-SPV BA8AHG0DAA 700255011 SUPERVISOR MODULE P460 SWI
BA8AJH0DAAAvaya Avaya-Lucent 700255029 M4648ML-T BA8AJH0DAA C460 MULTI-LAYER 48
BA8I20NCABAvaya Avaya Cajun X330-OC12S1 108659194 4705-142 BA8I20NCAB Single por
BA8I20NCABAvaya Avaya-Lucent X330-OC12S1 BA8I20NCAB Single port OC12 X330-OC12S1
BA8I20PCABAvaya New AVAYA X330-OC12F1 108659186 4705-141 SINGLE PORT MODULE AVAYA-LU
BA8I20PCABAvaya AVAYA X330-OC12F1 108659186 4705-141 SINGLE PORT MODULE AVAYA-LU
BAA5X0SAAAAvaya AVAYA X330F2 BAA5X0SAAA 2-PORT FX 100Base UPLINK CARD AVAYA-LUCE
BAA5X0TAABAvaya AVAYA X330T16 BAA5X0TAAB CAJUN 16-PORT 10/100 UPLINK MODULE AVAY
BAA6BB0BABAvaya AVAYA X330G2 BAA6BB0BAB DUAL PORT GBCI MODULE 108659178 AVAYA-LU
BAMBCE0CRAAvaya AVAYA 108873233 P133G2 BAMBCE0CRA 24-PORT Ethernet Switch AVAYA-
BAMSDB0ARAAvaya Avaya-Lucent 108563123 P333T 4705-056 BAMSDB0ARA Lucent 24 port
BAMSDE0CRAAvaya New Avaya-Lucent 700200744 P333T-PWR BAMSDE0CRA CAJUN -PWR 10/100 24
BAMSDE0CRAAvaya Avaya-Lucent 700200744 P333T-PWR BAMSDE0CRA CAJUN -PWR 10/100 24
BAMSFH0CRAAvaya LUCENT P334T-ML 700228125 BAMSFH0CRA 10/100 48PT 2PT GBIC SFP UN
CNM8LG0DRAAvaya AVAYA 700177413 P332GT-ML CNM8LG0DRA CAJUN P332GT-ML 700177413
CNM8LG0DRAAvaya AVAYA 700177413 P332GT-ML CNM8LG0DRA CAJUN P332GT-ML 700177413
CNM8MH0DRAAvaya AVAYA 700177405 P332G-ML 4705-203 CNM8MH0DRA CAJUN P332G-ML 12PT
CNM8MH0DRAAvaya AVAYA 700177405 P332G-ML 4705-203 CNM8MH0DRA CAJUN P332G-ML 12PT
CNMYAFZ2AAAvaya Avaya-Lucent X330STK-ML CNMYAFZ2AA with Cable 70017735 X330STK-M
CNRUHS0DAAAvaya AVAYA X330W-2DS1 CNRUHS0DAA E1T1 WAN ACCESS MODULE 700214612 AVA
CNRUHT0DAAAvaya AVAYA X330W-2USP 700247570 4705-320 CNRUHT0DAA X330-WAN ACCESS M
CTPQABECAAAvaya AVAYA / Lucent / ATT TN765 DEFINITY PROCESSOR INTERFACE V 19 CT
NCD2M6DAAAAvaya AVAYA TNT-SL-48MOD-S-C NCD2M6DAAA 48-PORT SLOT CARD MODULE AVAYA
PXXQTA2AAAAvaya LUCENT TN772 DEFINITY DUPLICATION INTERFACE PXXQTA2AAA AVAYA-LUC
700430838-0170043083801Avaya Faceplate Kit 9620 Grey W/O - Label - 25 pack
G655AAvaya G650 Pwr 700406135
700430267Avaya New Avaya IP DECT 3711 HANDSET 04/25/17 DG
107837544Avaya Refurbished CSL TEL-606A128-323 60 REP
4589-8684589868Avaya AVAYA 700231236 M8048R-100TX 4589-868 P880 48-PORT 10/100 Base T
4589-8684589868Avaya AVAYA 700231236 M8048R-100TX 4589-868 P880 48-PORT 10/100 Base T
530-0095-0915300095091Avaya Avaya-Lucent M8024R-100FX 530-0095-091 24-PT L3 100B-FX MT-RJ M8
606A128-323606A128323Avaya
AL1001A13-E5AL1001A13E5Avaya Refurbished Ethernet Routing Switch 5650TD-PWR Layer 3 PoE 48x10/100/1000
AL2515E01-E6AL2515E01E6Avaya Avaya Nortel 2526T 24-Ports Managed Ethernet Routing 1U Switch A
M8024R-100FXM8024R100FXAvaya Avaya-Lucent M8024R-100FX 530-0095-091 24-PT L3 100B-FX MT-RJ M8
M8048R-TXM8048RTXAvaya AVAYA 700231236 M8048R-100TX 4589-868 P880 48-PORT 10/100 Base T
NTMN32GA-70NTMN32GA70Avaya Refurbished M3902 CHARCOAL RLS.3
700405673Avaya New 9630G IP Display Telephone GRAY
LU15W70VHAvaya LU15W70VH - Horn 15 Watt Lucent Grey 408184117 CLEI 408184117
LU30W70VHAvaya LU30W70VH - Horn 30 Watt Lucent Grey 408184133
LUADSAvaya LUADS - Universal Analog Doorphone Speaker
LUFDBKELAvaya LUFDBKEL - Feedback Eliminator 408184265
LUUDSAvaya LUUDS - Universal Speaker Doorphone
1152B24SAvaya AVAYA 700409717 1152B24S 24 MISPAN PoE VoIP SWITCH W/SNMP AVAYA
LU100WAMPAvaya LU100WAMP - 100 Watt Lucent Amplifier 408186088
LU35WAMPAvaya LU35WAMP - Amplifier 35 Watt Lucent 408186070
LUUDCAvaya LUUDC - Controller/Speaker Universal Doorphone
108276148Avaya LUCENT TN2224B 24 PORT DIGITAL LINE
I2001Avaya AVAYA I 2001 NTDU90BB70 Sealed
700415607Avaya New AVAYA 16XX IP PHONE POE POWER ADAPTER /SPLITTER
700417215Avaya IP500 Legacy Carrier - 7004172
700426224Avaya IPO 500 EXP MOD PHONE 30
700449507Avaya IPO IP500 EXP MOD PHONE 16
700470396Avaya G650 AC/DC PWR SUP 655A RHS 6/6 NGS PRODUCT
700472889Avaya New Avaya IP500 4-Port Expansion Card 700472889
700479728Avaya IP500 V2 PARTNER SD CARD
700500698Avaya IPO IP500 EXP MOD DS30A DGTL ST RJ21 PRODUCT
700500758Avaya Avaya TCM8 Digital Station - 12 x Network RJ-45
617A54Avaya Processor
5650TDAvaya AVAYA 5650TD with 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T ports plus 2 x 10GBase
6724XSAvaya
ERS6724XS-RERS6724XSRAvaya
EC1404009-E6EC1404009E6Avaya 9090SF FABRIC MODULE
6961IAvaya Avaya 1616-I IP Deskphone Value Edition 700504843
108544511Avaya Avaya Definity XM24 24-Button Expansion Module 108544511 33076
408187169Avaya Avaya 35 Watt Attenuator LU35W70VAT Model 408187169
700227242Avaya Avaya 1151B1 VOIP POE Power Supply Injector 48V 20W for 4600/560
700412919Avaya Avaya Desktop Charger for 3616 3626PTX130A Netlink i640 Wirel

Pages: 1 2
Brands Index