Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source

 
Listings of Brocade by Model / Part Numbers
 
       
Brands Index
Pages: 1 2 3 4
 

Part No.Description
FCX-4GFCX4GBrocade New 4X1GBE SFP..
FCX-4XGFCX4XGBrocade Refurbished FCX4XG Optional 4-port 1GbE SFP module for FCX-E/I SKUs
FCX-ADV-LIC-SWFCXADVLICSWBrocade New FCXADVLICSW ADV S/W LIC FOR FCX
FESX424HF+1XG-PREMFESX424HF1XGPREMBrocade Brocade Foundry FESX424HF+1XG-PREM X4-1XG FastIron Edge Gigabit
FESX424-PREMFESX424PREMBrocade Refurbished FESX424-PREM Brocade Foundry Fastiron Edge Full Layer 3 Switch
FGS-2XGCFGS2XGCBrocade Refurbished FGS2XGC Foundry FGS-2XGC 2-port 10G Module 2-CX4
FGS624P-STK-CXUFGS624PSTKCXUBrocade New FGS624PSTKCXU New BROCADE/Foundry FGS624P-STK-CXU Upgrade Kit NEW Unused
FI-SX1-DCFISX1DCBrocade New FISX1DC BROCADE FastIron SuperX FI-SX1-DC Chassis with 1x SX-DCPWR-SYS a
FLS-1XGCFLS1XGCBrocade New FLS1XGC BROCADE/Foundry FLS-1XGC FastIron LS CX4 10 Gigabit Ethernet Sta
FLS-1XGCFLS1XGCBrocade Refurbished FLS1XGC BROCADE/Foundry FLS-1XGC FastIron LS CX4 10 Gigabit Ethernet Sta
FLS624-STKFLS624STKBrocade Foundry Brocade FLS624-STK FastIron LS 624 10/100/1000 2x FLS-1X
FLS624-STK-CXUFLS624STKCXUBrocade New FLS624STKCXU FastIron LS624-STK-CXU Upgrade kit includes two 10GbE CX4 module
FLS648-STKFLS648STKBrocade Foundry Brocade FLS648-STK FastIron LS 648 10/100/1000 2x FLS-1X
FLS648-STK-CXUFLS648STKCXUBrocade New FLS648STKCXU Brocade - Network device upgrade kit - for FastIron LS FLS648-ST
FLS648-STK-UFLS648STKUBrocade New FLS648STKU New BROCADE/Foundry FLS648-STK-U Upgrade Kit NEW Unused 45xAvail
FQS-BASEFQSBASEBrocade New FIELD QUAL SERV - BASE
FQS-UNITFQSUNITBrocade New FIELD QUAL SERV - UNIT
FS8-18FS818Brocade FS8-18 Brocade 18 Port 8Gb/s Encryption Blade 16x 8GbFC + 2x G
FTRJ-8519-7D-2.5FTRJ85197D25Brocade Refurbished FTRJ85197D25 Finisar 2GB SFP 1000Base-SX SW GBIC Transceiver
HD-210E-R0001HD210ER0001Brocade Refurbished HD210ER0001
HD-48000-010HD48000010Brocade Refurbished HD48000010 Brocade 16P 4GB Blade Director 48000 FC4-16 PN: HD-48000-010 40
HSTNS-1B10HSTNS1B10Brocade Refurbished HSTNS1B10 4GB SAN Switch
ICX6400-EPS1500ICX6400EPS1500Brocade Refurbished ICX6400EPS1500 ICX 6430/6450 1500W External Power Supply
ICX6610-FAN-EICX6610FANEBrocade EXHAUST DIRECTION FAN THE ICX6610
IMPL-BNA-SAN-1IMPLBNASAN1Brocade New IMPLBNASAN1 Network ADVI INST SAN LIC BR-NTWADV-SAN-ENT
IMPL-DCX-2IMPLDCX2Brocade New IMPLDCX2 DCX IMPELMEN Service - 2 Device
IN1620-W247IN1620W247Brocade New IN1620W247 M1620 24X7 Warranty Upgrade 13MO
IN2640-W247IN2640W247Brocade New IN2640W247 M2640 24X7 Warranty Upgrade 13MO
INSTALL-FLMINSTALLFLMBrocade New INSTALLFLM Install FOR FLM
KT-5181-WP-01RKT5181WP01RBrocade New KT5181WP01R Brocade Branded Motorola KT-5181-WP-01R AP-5181 Wall/Pole Mounti
MC-USDB-W247MCUSDBW247Brocade New MCUSDBW247 USDX 13MO MISCRIT WU BLDE
MR-USDB-M1LIMMRUSDBM1LIMBrocade New MRUSDBM1LIM USDX 1 Year LTD Warranty Extend BLDE
MR-USD-M1LIMMRUSDM1LIMBrocade New MRUSDM1LIM USDX 1 Year LTD Warranty Extend BASE
MS-USDB-W247MSUSDBW247Brocade New MSUSDBW247 USDX 13MO 24X7 WU BLDE
MS-USD-W247MSUSDW247Brocade New MSUSDW247 USDX 1 Year 24X7 WU BASE
NI-CER-2048F-ACNICER2048FACBrocade New NICER2048FAC NetIron CER 2048F includes 48 SFP ports of 100/1000 Mbps Etherne
NI-CES-2024-L3UNICES2024L3UBrocade New NICES2024L3U L3 Upgrade NETIRON CES 2024C/ 2024F
NI-MLX-10GX8-DNIMLX10GX8DBrocade New Brocade MLX Series eight 8-port 10-GbE D module with IPv4/IP
NI-MLX-8-SNIMLX8SBrocade New NIMLX8S NetIron MLX-8 chassis with fan assembly
NI-X-32-ACPWRNIX32ACPWRBrocade Refurbished NIX32ACPWR
NI-X-32-SFNIX32SFBrocade New NIX32SF
NI-X-32-SFNIX32SFBrocade Refurbished NIX32SF
NI-X-DCPWRNIXDCPWRBrocade Refurbished NIXDCPWR
NI-XMR-10GX4NIXMR10GX4Brocade Refurbished NIXMR10GX4 Brocade - Expansion module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 4-Ports
NI-XMR-MRNIXMRMRBrocade New NIXMRMR NETIRON XMR SERIES Management MOD [NI-XMR-MR]
NI-X-SF1NIXSF1Brocade Refurbished NIXSF1
OC12-SFP-SR1/IR1OC12SFPSR1IR1Brocade New OC12SFPSR1IR1 GENUINE Brocade/Foundry OC12-SFP-SR1/IR1 Finisar FTLF1322P1BTR-F
OC48-SFP-SR1OC48SFPSR1Brocade New OC48SFPSR1 POS OC-48 STM-16 SR-1 pluggable SFP optic LC connector. Rang
OC48-SFP-SR1OC48SFPSR1Brocade Refurbished OC48SFPSR1 Genuine Brocade/Foundry OC48-SFP-SR1 FTLF1321P1BTL-F1 OC-48/STM-
OTP918Brocade Refurbished
OTPXBrocade Refurbished Brocade MCDATA 002-E02884-000 470-E00541-000 OTPX 2-PORT 10GB LI
OTPX2Brocade Refurbished Brocade MCDATA 470-E00594-000 002-E03112-000 105-000-026 OTPX2 S
FC16-32FC1632Brocade Refurbished BROCADE DCX 32-PORT 16GB FIBRE CHANNEL DIRECTOR BLADE
RMK-FCX-SRMKFCXSBrocade New RMKFCXS Brocade Rackmount for Network Switch
RPS13Brocade New Brocade/Foundry RPS13 non PoE Power Supply for FCX Switches
RPS3Brocade New Brocade/Foundry FastIron RPS3 550W FastIron/BigIron/NetIron Power Supply
RPS9Brocade New RPS9 504W NetIron CES/CER ServerIron ADX POWER SUPPLY
RPSDC-FGSRPSDCFGSBrocade New RPSDCFGS
RPS-X448RPSX448Brocade New RPSX448 RPS Redundant Power Supply 600-Watts FOR FESX448 648 FWSX448 [RPS Redundant Power Supply-X448]
RX-ACPWR-B-SYSRXACPWRBSYSBrocade Refurbished RXACPWRBSYS RX SERIES Chassis AC Power Supply RX-4 [RX-ACPWR-B-SYS]
RX-BI24CRXBI24CBrocade Refurbished RXBI24C DATA SWITCH: 24-PORT 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45 BIGIRON RX-SERIES
RX-BI-32-MRRXBI32MRBrocade Refurbished RXBI32MR Contact Daniel To Order - 415.230.7832 aim: Townsenddanielg
RX-BI48TRXBI48TBrocade Refurbished RXBI48T BIGIRON RX MRJ21 48-Port 10/100/1000Base-T MOD [RX-BI48T]
SI-1016-2-PREMSI10162PREMBrocade Refurbished 16 Ports - Manageable - 16 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T
SI350Brocade New ServerIron 3-slot chassis with WSM7 management
SI450Brocade New NEW BROCADE/Foundry SI450 ServerIron 4 Slot Chassis 450 with WSM
SI450-SSI450SBrocade New SI450S NEW BROCADE/Foundry SI450-S ServerIron 450 4 Slot Chassis NEW
SI850-SSI850SBrocade New SI850S NEW BROCADE/Foundry SI850-S ServerIron 850 8 Slot Chassis NEW
SI-GT-C2BP-SSLSIGTC2BPSSLBrocade New SIGTC2BPSSL New BROCADE/Foundry SI-GT-C2BP-SSL Serveriron GT-C Chassis /w WS
SI-GT-CGC16SIGTCGC16Brocade New SIGTCGC16 New BROCADE/Foundry SI-GT-CGC16 Serveriron GT-C with WSM6-1 J-B
SI-GT-CGC16-SSLSIGTCGC16SSLBrocade New SIGTCGC16SSL 3-slot 2U high chassis equipment with: Qty1. WSM6-SSL-1 intergr
SI-GT-TW-PREMSIGTTWPREMBrocade New SIGTTWPREM TRAFFICWORKS GSLB AND LAYER-3
SK-3822SK3822Brocade Refurbished SK3822
SK-3902-0011SK39020011Brocade Refurbished SK39020011 SilkWorm 3900 Fibre Fiber Channel Switch w/ 32 pcs Finisar 2GB SFP
SRVC-SSL6-2SRVCSSL62Brocade New SRVCSSL62 Brocade Foundry SRVC-SSL6-2 Foundry ServerIron SSL Service Modul
SRVC-SSL6-2SRVCSSL62Brocade Refurbished SRVCSSL62 Brocade Foundry SRVC-SSL6-2 Foundry ServerIron SSL Service Modul
SW4132Brocade Refurbished ER-4132 SW4132 4Gb 32 Active Ports SAN Switch Web Zoning Fa
SX-24GCPOESX24GCPOEBrocade Refurbished SX24GCPOE
SX-ACPWR-POESXACPWRPOEBrocade Refurbished Brocade 1250W AC Power Supply - 110 V AC 220 V AC
SX-FI12GM2-4SXFI12GM24Brocade New SXFI12GM24 Brocade/Foundry SX-FI12GM2-4 FastIron SuperX Management Module
SX-FI12GM2-4SXFI12GM24Brocade Refurbished SXFI12GM24 Brocade/Foundry SX-FI12GM2-4 FastIron SuperX Management Module
SX-FI12GM-4SXFI12GM4Brocade New SXFI12GM4 Brocade/Foundry SX-FI12GM-4 FastIron SuperX Management Module 10
SX-FI12GM-4SXFI12GM4Brocade Refurbished SXFI12GM4 Brocade/Foundry SX-FI12GM-4 FastIron SuperX Management Module 10
SX-FI12GM-4-PREMSXFI12GM4PREMBrocade New FastIron SuperX Management module features 12 combo copper / fib
SX-FI12GM-6SXFI12GM6Brocade Refurbished SXFI12GM6 Brocade/Foundry SX-FI12GM-6 FastIron SuperX Management Module
SX-FI12GM-6-PREM6SXFI12GM6PREM6Brocade New SXFI12GM6PREM6 NOB Brocade/Foundry SX-FI12GM-6-PREM6 for Fastiron SuperX 3xAvai
SX-FI12GM-6-PREM6SXFI12GM6PREM6Brocade Refurbished SXFI12GM6PREM6 NOB Brocade/Foundry SX-FI12GM-6-PREM6 for Fastiron SuperX 3xAvai
SX-FI424CSXFI424CBrocade New SXFI424C FI 24-Port 10/100/1000Base-T MOD IP4 [SX-FI424C]
SX-FI424FSXFI424FBrocade New SXFI424F FI 24 Gigabit Ethernet SFP PTS MOD IP4 [SX-FI424F]
SX-FI424FSXFI424FBrocade Refurbished SXFI424F FI 24 Gigabit Ethernet SFP PTS MOD IP4 [SX-FI424F]
SX-FI424HFSXFI424HFBrocade Refurbished SXFI424HF Brocade/Foundry SX-FI424HF 24-port 100/1000 SFP Fiber Ethernet M
SX-FI424PSXFI424PBrocade Refurbished SXFI424P FI 24-Port 10/100/1000Base-T POE MOD IP4 [SX-FI424P]
SX-FI624100FXSXFI624100FXBrocade New SXFI624100FX Brocade 100FX bundle - Expansion module - 10/100 x 24 - for P/N:
SX-FI624HFSXFI624HFBrocade New SX-FI624HF 24-port 100/1000 SFP based Fiber Ethernet IPv6 module for FastIr
SX-FI62XGSXFI62XGBrocade New SXFI62XG Brocade/Foundry SX-FI62XG 2 Port 10GE XFP IPV6 SuperX SX800 SX16
SX-FI62XGSXFI62XGBrocade Refurbished SXFI62XG Brocade/Foundry SX-FI62XG 2 Port 10GE XFP IPV6 SuperX SX800 SX16
SX-FI8GMR4SXFI8GMR4Brocade Refurbished SXFI8GMR4 Brocade/Foundry SX-FI8GMR4 Fastiron SX 800/1600 Management Modul
SX-FI8GMR4-PREMSXFI8GMR4PREMBrocade New SXFI8GMR4PREM NOB Brocade/Foundry SX-FI8GMR4-PREM Fastiron SX 800/1600 5xAvail
SX-FI8GMR4-PREMSXFI8GMR4PREMBrocade Refurbished SXFI8GMR4PREM NOB Brocade/Foundry SX-FI8GMR4-PREM Fastiron SX 800/1600 5xAvail
SX-FI8GMR6SXFI8GMR6Brocade New SXFI8GMR6 Foundry 8-port GbE Management module with Base L3 IPv4 only fo
SX-FI8GMR6SXFI8GMR6Brocade Refurbished SXFI8GMR6 Foundry 8-port GbE Management module with Base L3 IPv4 only fo
SX-FI8GMR6-PREM6SXFI8GMR6PREM6Brocade Refurbished SXFI8GMR6PREM6 Brocade/Foundry SX-FI8GMR6-PREM6 Fastiron SX 800/1600 Management
SX-FI-ZMR-PREMSXFIZMRPREMBrocade Refurbished SXFIZMRPREM FASTIRON SX 800/1600 Management MOD F3 IP4 [SX-FIZMR-PREM]
T8560Brocade Refurbished Dell PE1855 SW3014 FC2 Switch Module Box T8560
TDPS-150BBTDPS150BBBrocade New
USDXB-SVC-HA1USDXBSVCHA1Brocade New USDXBSVCHA1 1 Year 24X7 USDX Interface OPT
USDX-S250USDXS250Brocade New USDXS250 USDX Software ESCON UIM PER/S390
X1852-R5X1852R5Brocade New X1852R5 NEW NetApp X1852-R5 BROCADE BR-7500 Switch 18x SFP 2x Power Supp
XBR-000163XBR000163Brocade New XBR000163 8Gb/s SFP+ XBR-000163 57-1000117-01 150m SW 850nm Brocade O
XBR-000163XBR000163Brocade Refurbished XBR000163 8Gb/s SFP+ XBR-000163 57-1000117-01 150m SW 850nm Brocade O
XBR-000165XBR000165Brocade MID Rackmount KIT FOR DS 220 FOR 2-POST TELCO RACK
XBR-000172XBR000172Brocade Refurbished XBR000172 Brocade LWL SFP Module
XBR-000174XBR000174Brocade Refurbished FRU SFP LWL 8G ELWL 25KM BR
XBR-000190XBR000190Brocade New XBR000190 FRU SFP 1GBE COP 1PK ROHS FR418I/FX824/75K/75KE/78
XBR-000190XBR000190Brocade Refurbished XBR000190 FRU SFP 1GBE COP 1PK ROHS FR418I/FX824/75K/75KE/78
XBR-000192XBR000192Brocade Refurbished XBR000192 16/8/4Gb/s SFP+ XBR-000192 Brocade labeled 57-0000088-01 125m Tranceiver
XBR-000193XBR000193Brocade New 16GB Fiber SFP+ SWL 8-PK
XBR-000193XBR000193Brocade Refurbished 16GB Fiber SFP+ SWL 8-PK
XBR-000198XBR000198Brocade Refurbished XBR000198 16Gb/s SFP+ XBR-000198 57-0000089-01 10Km LW 1310nm Brocade
XBR-12000-0101XBR120000101Brocade Refurbished XBR120000101 FRU SW12000 SEIXTEEN PORT 2GB Fibre Fiber Channel PORT CARD
XBR-12000-0122XBR120000122Brocade Refurbished XBR120000122 FRU SW12000/SW24000 BLOWER Assembly SINGLE BLOWER CTR Board HOUSIN
XBR-3800-0007XBR38000007Brocade Refurbished XBR38000007 Slide-Rackmount kit w/cable Management F/19 rack
XBR-5300-001XBR5300001Brocade New XBR5300001 Blower Assembly SAN 3 day lead
XBR-8000-0000XBR80000000Brocade New XBR80000000 8P FC 24P CEE FCoE EGM no optics
XBR-DCX-0106XBRDCX0106Brocade Refurbished XBRDCX0106 DCX Core routing blade 60-1000377-11 CR8
XBR-DCX4S-0120XBRDCX4S0120Brocade New XBRDCX4S0120 FRU DCX-4S 27-31 Rail Kit Optional
XBR-MIDR12POD-16GXBRMIDR12POD16GBrocade New XBRMIDR12POD16G Brocade 6510 16GB 12-port Activation ONLY no SFPs
XBR-R000162XBRR000162Brocade New XBRR000162 Rackmount KIT FOR 200E/4100
XBR-R000291XBRR000291Brocade New XBR-R000291 6510/6505/VDX6710 FIXED Rackmount KIT
XBR-R000294XBRR000294Brocade Brocade 2 Post Mid-Mount
XBR-R000295XBRR000295Brocade Brocade 4 Post
XBR-TWX-0301XBRTWX0301Brocade Refurbished XBRTWX0301 Brocade 10 Gbps Direct Attached SFP+ Copper Cable
FC8-32FC832Brocade 32-Port 8GB Blade No SFPs
XBR-000175XBR000175Brocade Brocade
300-SVC-SECUPLIFT-1300SVCSECUPLIFT1Brocade New EU Req 1YR SECURE UPLIFT SUP BR-310 320 340 360
300-SVC-SECUPLIFT-2300SVCSECUPLIFT2Brocade New EU Req 2YR SECURE UPLIFT SUP BR-310 320 340 360
300-SVC-SECUPLIFT-3300SVCSECUPLIFT3Brocade New EU Req 3YR SECURE UPLIFT SUP BR-310 320 340 360
300-SVC-SECUPLIFT-4300SVCSECUPLIFT4Brocade New EU Req 4YR SECURE UPLIFT SUP BR-310 320 340 360
300-SVC-SECUPLIFT-5300SVCSECUPLIFT5Brocade New EU Req 5YR SECURE UPLIFT SUP BR-310 320 340 360
4301-MCD4301MCDBrocade New EU Req 4300 FULL FABRIC UPG LIC
5300-SVC-SECUPLIFT-15300SVCSECUPLIFT1Brocade New EU Req 1YR SECURE UPLIFT SUP BR-5300
5300-SVC-SECUPLIFT-25300SVCSECUPLIFT2Brocade New EU Req 2YR SECURE UPLIFT SUP BR-5300
5300-SVC-SECUPLIFT-35300SVCSECUPLIFT3Brocade New EU Req 3YR SECURE UPLIFT SUP BR-5300
5300-SVC-SECUPLIFT-45300SVCSECUPLIFT4Brocade New EU Req 4YR SECURE UPLIFT SUP BR-5300
5300-SVC-SECUPLIFT-55300SVCSECUPLIFT5Brocade New EU Req 5YR SECURE UPLIFT SUP BR-5300
6505-SVC-SECUPLIFT-16505SVCSECUPLIFT1Brocade New EU Req 1YR SEC UPLIFT BR-6505 12PT BR-6505 24PT
6505-SVC-SECUPLIFT-26505SVCSECUPLIFT2Brocade New EU Req 2YR SEC UPLIFT BR-6505 12PT BR-6505 24PT
6505-SVC-SECUPLIFT-36505SVCSECUPLIFT3Brocade New EU Req 3YR SEC UPLIFT BR-6505 12PT BR-6505 24PT
6505-SVC-SECUPLIFT-46505SVCSECUPLIFT4Brocade New EU Req 4YR SEC UPLIFT BR-6505 12PT BR-6505 24PT
6505-SVC-SECUPLIFT-56505SVCSECUPLIFT5Brocade New EU Req 5YR SEC UPLIFT BR-6505 12PT BR-6505 24PT
6510-SVC-SECUPLIFT-16510SVCSECUPLIFT1Brocade New EU Req 1YR SEC UPLIFT BR-6510 24PT BR-6510 48PT
6510-SVC-SECUPLIFT-26510SVCSECUPLIFT2Brocade New EU Req 2YR SEC UPLIFT BR-6510 24PT BR-6510 48PT
6510-SVC-SECUPLIFT-36510SVCSECUPLIFT3Brocade New EU Req 3YR SEC UPLIFT BR-6510 24PT BR-6510 48PT
6510-SVC-SECUPLIFT-46510SVCSECUPLIFT4Brocade New EU Req 4YR SEC UPLIFT BR-6510 24PT BR-6510 48PT
6510-SVC-SECUPLIFT-56510SVCSECUPLIFT5Brocade New EU Req 5YR SEC UPLIFT BR-6510 24PT BR-6510 48PT
6510-SVS-4OS-16510SVS4OS1Brocade
6510-SVS-4OS-26510SVS4OS2Brocade
6510-SVS-4OS-36510SVS4OS3Brocade
6510-SVS-4P-16510SVS4P1Brocade
6510-SVS-NDO-16510SVSNDO1Brocade
6510-SVS-NDO-36510SVSNDO3Brocade
6510-SVS-NDP-16510SVSNDP1Brocade
6510-SVS-NDP-26510SVSNDP2Brocade
6510-SVS-NDP-36510SVSNDP3Brocade
6510-SVS-RTF-16510SVSRTF1Brocade
6520-SVC-SECUPLIFT-16520SVCSECUPLIFT1Brocade New EU Req 1YR SEC UPLIFT BR-6520 48 16G BR-6520 96
6520-SVC-SECUPLIFT-26520SVCSECUPLIFT2Brocade New EU Req 2YR SEC UPLIFT BR-6520 48 16G BR-6520 96
6520-SVC-SECUPLIFT-36520SVCSECUPLIFT3Brocade New EU Req 3YR SEC UPLIFT BR-6520 48 16G BR-6520 96
6520-SVC-SECUPLIFT-46520SVCSECUPLIFT4Brocade New EU Req 4YR SEC UPLIFT BR-6520 48 16G BR-6520 96
6520-SVC-SECUPLIFT-56520SVCSECUPLIFT5Brocade New EU Req 5YR SEC UPLIFT BR-6520 48 16G BR-6520 96
7800-SVC-SECUPLIFT-17800SVCSECUPLIFT1Brocade New EU Req 1YR SECURE UPLIFT SUP BR-7800
7800-SVC-SECUPLIFT-27800SVCSECUPLIFT2Brocade New EU Req 2YR SECURE UPLIFT SUP BR-7800
7800-SVC-SECUPLIFT-37800SVCSECUPLIFT3Brocade New EU Req 3YR SECURE UPLIFT SUP BR-7800
7800-SVC-SECUPLIFT-47800SVCSECUPLIFT4Brocade New EU Req 4YR SECURE UPLIFT SUP BR-7800
7800-SVC-SECUPLIFT-57800SVCSECUPLIFT5Brocade New EU Req 5YR SECURE UPLIFT SUP BR-7800
BES-SVC-SECUPLIFT-1BESSVCSECUPLIFT1Brocade New EU Req 1YR SECURE UPLIFT SUP BRCD ENCRYPT Switch
BES-SVC-SECUPLIFT-2BESSVCSECUPLIFT2Brocade New EU Req 2YR SECURE UPLIFT SUP BRCD ENCRYPT Switch
BES-SVC-SECUPLIFT-3BESSVCSECUPLIFT3Brocade New EU Req 3YR SECURE UPLIFT SUP BRCD ENCRYPT Switch
BES-SVC-SECUPLIFT-4BESSVCSECUPLIFT4Brocade New EU Req 4YR SECURE UPLIFT SUP BRCD ENCRYPT Switch
BES-SVC-SECUPLIFT-5BESSVCSECUPLIFT5Brocade New EU Req 5YR SECURE UPLIFT SUP BRCD ENCRYPT Switch
BR-SMEDFTF-01BRSMEDFTF01Brocade New EU Req 38XX 4 DOMAIN TO FULL FAB UPG LIC
DCX-SVC-SECUPLIFT-1DCXSVCSECUPLIFT1Brocade New EU Req 1YR SECURE UPLIFT SUP BR-DCX CHAS
DCX-SVC-SECUPLIFT-2DCXSVCSECUPLIFT2Brocade New EU Req 2YR SECURE UPLIFT SUP BR-DCX CHAS
DCX-SVC-SECUPLIFT-3DCXSVCSECUPLIFT3Brocade New EU Req 3YR SECURE UPLIFT SUP BR-DCX CHAS
DCX-SVC-SECUPLIFT-4DCXSVCSECUPLIFT4Brocade New EU Req 4YR SECURE UPLIFT SUP BR-DCX CHAS
DCX-SVC-SECUPLIFT-5DCXSVCSECUPLIFT5Brocade New EU Req 5YR SECURE UPLIFT SUP BR-DCX CHAS
DL-310-0001DL3100001Brocade Refurbished DL-310-0001 8GB SAN switch
HD-5320-0008HD53200008Brocade 5300 80-Port Fibre Channel Switch Full with 80pcs 8Gbps SW SFP
R141GBrocade Refurbished 8GB SAN switch clean used
SX-FIL3U-6-IPV6-SWSXFIL3U6IPV6SWBrocade New EU Req EPROM FI SX F3 IP4/6 UPG KIT REQ IP6 RDY
SX-FIL3U-SWSXFIL3USWBrocade New EU Req EPROM FI SX F3 IP4 UPG KIT EPROM
XBR-000182XBR000182Brocade 10GbE SFP+ XBR-000182 57-0000076-01 10Km LWL 1310nm Brocade
40-1000135-0640100013506Brocade Refurbished 40-1000135-06 48 Port 8GB SAN Director Card
5100-SVC-SECUPLIFT-15100SVCSECUPLIFT1Brocade New EU Req SECURE UPLIFT SUP 5100 SERIES
57-0000090-0157000009001Brocade Refurbished 57000009001 16Gb/s QSFP XBR-000228 57-0000090-01 SWL 850nm Brocade Orig
BR-1010BR1010Brocade New BR1010 Brocade 1010 BR-1010 10Gbps CNA PCI Express 2.0 Single Port Adap
XBR-000228XBR000228Brocade Brocade 57-0000090-01. 4x16G FC SWL QSFP 50m Transceiver For Use
10G-SFPP-USR10GSFPPUSRBrocade 10GE USR SFP+ OPTIC LC TARGET RANGE 100M OVER MMF 1-PACK
BR-MIDRFV-01BRMIDRFV01Brocade New EU Req S/W FEATURE LIC ENAB FAB VISION FC Switch
BR-RFS7000-WWBRRFS7000WWBrocade New Brocade BR-RFS7000-WW Mobility - Controller - RFS7000 - 4 combo
BR-VDX6730-24POD-01BRVDX673024POD01Brocade New EU Req BROCADE NTWK SUB QUOTE ONLY
MIDR10G-SVS-4P-2MIDR10GSVS4P2Brocade
MIDR10G-SVS-NDP-3MIDR10GSVSNDP3Brocade
NI-CES-2024-MEU-SWNICES2024MEUSWBrocade New Metro Edge Premium software upgrade for NetIron CES 2000 24-port
BR-1020BR1020Brocade New BR1020 Brocade 1020 BR-1020 10Gbps CNA PCIe Dual Port QTY Avail
DS-5000BDS5000BBrocade New DS5000B EMC 5000 4/32-Port 16 Active
FTLF8519P2BNL-F1FTLF8519P2BNLF1Brocade New Brocade E1MG-SX-OM - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-010140GQSFPQSFPC0101Brocade New Brocade 40 Gbps Direct Attached Copper Cable-Check lead time
SW0100-SVS-RNDO-1SW0100SVSRNDO1Brocade New EU Req SW0100-SVS-RNDO-1 RNWL
BR-VDX6720-24-RBRVDX672024RBrocade BROCADE VDX6720 24-PORT 1/10GB SWITCH NO SFPS
300-SVS-4P-4300SVS4P4Brocade New EU Req ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUP BR-310 320
BR-5140BR5140Brocade New BR5140 5140 40-Port SWITCH 40ACT 24x8G or 4G SFP 5-7day lead
BR-5140-1004BR51401004Brocade New BR-5140-1004 24 Port 8GB SAN Switch
EM5120-0000EM51200000Brocade 100-652-533 8GB 24 ACTIVE NO SFP
40-0500027-0740050002707Brocade MAIN LOGIC MODULE REV B
57-1000267-0157100026701Brocade New 57-1000267-01 4x16G QSFP SW 100m SFP Transceiver Module
TI-24X-ACTI24XACBrocade Brocade TurboIron 24X - 24P 10
XBR-7800-0000XBR78000000Brocade 7800 Extension Switch 16-Port Fibre Channel w/ SFP Modules
304Y2Brocade Dell Brocade DCX4S Blade Core Controller Module 304Y2
BR-VA40FC-2008BRVA40FC2008Brocade Like New Brocade VA-40FC BR-VA40FC-2008 with 40 8GB SFP
RPS13Brocade Brocade/Foundry RPS13 non PoE Power Supply for FCX Switches
RPS14Brocade Brocade/Foundry RPS14 PoE Power Supply for FCX Switches
SI-4G-SSL-PREMSI4GSSLPREMBrocade Foundry Serveriron SI-4G-SSL-PREM Load Balancer 4 Port Copper/Fi
SX-FI424HFSXFI424HFBrocade Brocade/Foundry SX-FI424HF 24-port 100/1000 SFP Fiber Ethernet M
BR-VDX6730-24VCSBRVDX673024VCSBrocade
BR-VDX6730-24VCS-01VBRVDX673024VCS01VBrocade
HD-1860-2P00HD18602P00Brocade Brocade 18602 Dual Port 10GB Optics Card w/ 2x 57-0000075-01 SFP
6505-SVS-4OS-46505SVS4OS4Brocade New 4YR ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUP BR-6505-12
6505-SVS-4OS-56505SVS4OS5Brocade New 5YR ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUP BR-6505-12
6505-SVS-4P-46505SVS4P4Brocade New 4YR ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS SUP BR-6505-12
6505-SVS-NDO-56505SVSNDO5Brocade New 5YR ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUP BR-6505-12
BR-MLXE-32-ACPWR-300BRMLXE32ACPWR300Brocade New Brocade BR-MLXE-32-ACPWR-3000 32-slot NetIron MLXe/XMR/MLX AC 30
BR-SMEDFV-01BRSMEDFV01Brocade New S/W FOR FABRIC VISION ON FC Switch
45W5635Brocade Brocade/IBM BRANDED FGS648P-STK 45W5635-XIB-FGS648-STK FastIron
57-0000089-0157000008901Brocade New 57-0000089-01 SFP+ 16gb LW 1310nm for DCX + 6500 series transceiver
BR-825BR825Brocade Brocade 825 8GB 2 port Fibre Channel HBA Card w/2x SFP 57-100017
XBR-1100WPSAC-FXBR1100WPSACFBrocade New EU Req FRU 1100W AC P/S NON PORTSIDE EXHAUST AF
58-1000023-0158100002301Brocade NEW Brocade 58-1000023-01 10G Active 5m FCoE Twinax Cable SFP+ C
SX-FI42XGSXFI42XGBrocade FastIron SuperX 2-port 10gigabit line card fits all SuperX
105-000-165105000165Brocade New 105-000-165 BROCADE 5100/6500 POWER SUPPLY
SI-1016-2-SSLSI10162SSLBrocade Refurbished ServerIron ADX 1000 (1RU) - Two CPU Cores + Sixteen 10/100/1000
300-SVS-4OS-4300SVS4OS4Brocade ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE BR-310/320/340/360
RPS-X424-POERPSX424POEBrocade BROCADE RPS-X424-POE 600W PWR FOR FESX424-POE-PREM RPS-X424-POE
40G-QSFP-SR440GQSFPSR4Brocade Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4 40 GBPS SR4 QSFP 100m Optical Transceiver
VDXTS300WBTBrocade EU Req ADV ETH FAB TROUBLESHOOTING
40G-QSFP-LR440GQSFPLR4Brocade EU Req 40G-QSFP-LR4 OPTIC LC
BR-1860-2P00BR18602P00Brocade New BR-1860-2P00
BR-5040-R0001BR5040R0001Brocade Brocade BR-5040-R0001 32 Avtive Ports 32 x 4GB SFP Fabric licens
FESX424HF-PREMFESX424HFPREMBrocade Brocade Foundry FESX424HF-PREM Gigabit Switch with X4-1XG Module
FGS-24GCPOEFGS24GCPOEBrocade New POE Add-in DIMM provides power for 24 ports of 10/100/1000. Used
DCX-4SR-SVS-SW-4DCX4SRSVSSW4Brocade ESS APP SUP 24X7 BR-DCX-4S INTEG ROUTING
FCX648-SVL-PRMT-3FCX648SVLPRMT3Brocade PREMIER REM SUP
HD-5120-2004HD51202004Brocade 5100 5120 40-Port Fibre Channel Switch with 24pcs 4Gbps SFP
ICX6430-48ICX643048Brocade Refurbished ICX643048 48-Port 10/100/1G 370W W/ SFP+ UPLINK/STCKG
XHD-5120-0000XHD51200000Brocade 5100 40-Port Fibre Channel Switch with 24pcs 8Gbps SFP
45W5599Brocade Brocade/IBM Branded FGS648P-STK 45W5599-XIB-FGS648P-STK FastIron
8510ICL-SVS-PSW-18510ICLSVSPSW1Brocade PREMIER APP SUP 24X7 BR-8510ICLKIT-01
8510ICL-SVS-PSW-28510ICLSVSPSW2Brocade PREMIER APP SUP 24X7 BR-8510ICLKIT-01
8510ICL-SVS-PSW-38510ICLSVSPSW3Brocade PREMIER APP SUP 24X7 BR-8510ICLKIT-01
8510ICL-SVS-PSW-48510ICLSVSPSW4Brocade PREMIER APP SUP 24X7 BR-8510ICLKIT-01
8510ICL-SVS-PSW-58510ICLSVSPSW5Brocade PREMIER APP SUP 24X7 BR-8510ICLKIT-01
BNASE-SVS-PSW-1BNASESVSPSW1Brocade PREMIER APP SUP 24X7 BR-NTWADV-SAN-ENT
BNASE-SVS-PSW-2BNASESVSPSW2Brocade PREMIER APP SUP 24X7 BR-NTWADV-SAN-ENT
BNASE-SVS-PSW-4BNASESVSPSW4Brocade PREMIER APP SUP 24X7 BR-NTWADV-SAN-ENT
BNASE-SVS-PSW-5BNASESVSPSW5Brocade PREMIER APP SUP 24X7 BR-NTWADV-SAN-ENT
EM-4120-0001EM41200001Brocade BROCADE/EMC 100-560-432 EM-4120-0001 Silkworm 4100 Fibre Channel
XIB-FGS648P-STKXIBFGS648PSTKBrocade Brocade/IBM Branded FGS648P-STK 45W5599-XIB-FGS648P-STK FastIron
77P2964Brocade
10G-SFPP-ZR10GSFPPZRBrocade 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 80km over SMF
10G-XFP-ER10GXFPERBrocade 1550nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 40km over SMF
AW538ABrocade 8GB Long Wave Extended 25KM (bulk)Brocade equal 3 day lead
BR-3802-0011BR38020011Brocade Needs Repair - 3802 Silkworm, 16Port, 2 Gb Fiber Channel Switch,
SX-FI2XGMR4SXFI2XGMR4Brocade FastIron SX management module, 2-port 10G XFP, IPv4-only and uni
FGS624PBrocade New FASTIRON GS 624P 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet 4DP 10GB SLOT BL3 [FGS624P]_
FESX448-L3UFESX448L3UBrocade New Sealed Brocade Foundry FESX448-L3U Layer 3 Upgrade Kit 5xAva
FGS-2XGFGS2XGBrocade BROCADE-Foundry-FGS-2XG-Two-port-XFP-10G-10GB-Transceiver-11xAva
FGS624P-EPREMFGS624PEPREMBrocade Brocade Foundry FGS624P-EPREM FastIron GS Gigabit Switch
FGS624P-POE-STKFGS624PPOESTKBrocade Brocade Foundry FGS624P-POE-STK FastIron GS Gigabit PoE Switch
FGS624P-STKFGS624PSTKBrocade New FastIron GS 24-port gigabit copper with 4SFP and 1FGS-2XGC stack
FGS648PBrocade New FASTIRON GS 648P 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet 4DP 10GB SLOT BL3 [FGS648P]_
FGS648P-POE-STKFGS648PPOESTKBrocade New FastIron GS 648P-POE-STK includes 44-port 10/100/1000 802.3af pl
0100-SVS-4OS-10100SVS4OS1Brocade EU Req 0100 1YR ESSEN 4HR ONSITE SUP
0100-SVS-4OS-20100SVS4OS2Brocade EU Req 0100 2YR ESSEN 4HR ONSITE SUP
0100-SVS-4OS-30100SVS4OS3Brocade EU Req 0100 3YR ESSEN 4HR ONSITE SUP
0100-SVS-NDO-10100SVSNDO1Brocade EU Req 0100 1YR ESSEN NBD ONSITE SUP
0100-SVS-NDO-20100SVSNDO2Brocade EU Req 0100 2YR ESSEN NBD ONSITE SUP
0100-SVS-NDO-30100SVSNDO3Brocade EU Req 0100 3YR ESSEN NBD ONSITE SUP
0100-SVS-NDP-10100SVSNDP1Brocade EU Req 0100 1YR ESSEN NBD PTS ONLY SUP
0100-SVS-NDP-20100SVSNDP2Brocade EU Req 0100 2YR ESSEN NBD PTS ONLY SUP
0100-SVS-NDP-30100SVSNDP3Brocade EU Req 0100 3YR ESSEN NBD PTS ONLY SUP
0100-SVS-R4OS-10100SVSR4OS1Brocade EU Req 0100 1YR ESSEN 4HR ONSITE SUP RNWL
0100-SVS-R4OS-20100SVSR4OS2Brocade EU Req 0100 2YR ESSEN 4HR ONSITE SUP RNWL
0100-SVS-R4OS-30100SVSR4OS3Brocade EU Req 0100 3YR ESSEN 4HR ONSITE SUP RNWL
0100-SVS-RNDO-10100SVSRNDO1Brocade EU Req 0100 1YR ESSEN NBD ONSITE SUP RNWL
0100-SVS-RNDO-20100SVSRNDO2Brocade EU Req 0100 2YR ESSEN NBD ONSITE SUP RNWL
0100-SVS-RNDO-30100SVSRNDO3Brocade EU Req 0100 3YR ESSEN NBD ONSITE SUP RNWL
0100-SVS-RNDP-10100SVSRNDP1Brocade EU Req 0100 1YR ESSEN NBD PTS ONLY SUP RNWL
0100-SVS-RNDP-20100SVSRNDP2Brocade EU Req 0100 2YR ESSEN NBD PTS ONLY SUP RNWL
0100-SVS-RNDP-30100SVSRNDP3Brocade EU Req 0100 3YR ESSEN NBD PTS ONLY SUP RNWL
0100-SVS-RRTF-10100SVSRRTF1Brocade EU Req 0100 1YR ESSENT RTN TO FAC SUP RNWL
0100-SVS-RRTF-20100SVSRRTF2Brocade EU Req 0100 2YR ESSENT RTN TO FAC SUP RNWL
0100-SVS-RRTF-30100SVSRRTF3Brocade EU Req 0100 3YR ESSENT RTN TO FAC SUP RNWL
0100-SVS-RTF-10100SVSRTF1Brocade EU Req 0100 1YR ESSENT RTN TO FAC SUP
0100-SVS-RTF-20100SVSRTF2Brocade EU Req 0100 2YR ESSENT RTN TO FAC SUP
0100-SVS-RTF-30100SVSRTF3Brocade EU Req 0100 3YR ESSENT RTN TO FAC SUP
1602Brocade EU Req M1620 IFCP STD UPG
1602-SVS-RSW-11602SVSRSW1Brocade EU Req IN1620 1YR S/W SUP RNWL
1620-SVC-HA11620SVCHA1Brocade EU Req 1620 1YR HA SUP 24X7X4
24K-00-SVS-RNDO24K00SVSRNDOBrocade EU Req 24K 6MO ESSEN NBD ONSITE SUP
300-SVS-4OS-1300SVS4OS1Brocade EU Req 300 1YR ESSEN 4HR ONSITE SUP
300-SVS-4OS-3300SVS4OS3Brocade EU Req 300 3YR ESSEN 4HR ONSITE SUP
300-SVS-4P-1300SVS4P1Brocade EU Req 300 1YR ESSEN 4HR PTS ONLY SUP
300-SVS-4P-2300SVS4P2Brocade EU Req 300 2YR ESSEN 4HR PTS ONLY SUP
300-SVS-4P-3300SVS4P3Brocade EU Req 300 3YR ESSEN 4HR PTS ONLY SUP
300-SVS-NDO-1300SVSNDO1Brocade EU Req 300 1YR ESSEN NBD ONSITE SUP
300-SVS-NDO-3300SVSNDO3Brocade EU Req 300 3YR ESSEN NBD ONSITE SUP
300-SVS-NDP-1300SVSNDP1Brocade EU Req 300 1YR ESSEN NBD PTS ONLY SUP
300-SVS-NDP-2300SVSNDP2Brocade EU Req 300 2YR ESSEN NBD PTS ONLY SUP
300-SVS-NDP-3300SVSNDP3Brocade EU Req 300 3YR ESSEN NBD PTS ONLY SUP
300-SVS-NDP-5300SVSNDP5Brocade EU Req 300 5YR ESSEN NBD PTS ONLY SUP
300-SVS-R4OS-1300SVSR4OS1Brocade EU Req 300 1YR ESSEN 4HR ONSITE SUP RNWL
300-SVS-R4OS-2300SVSR4OS2Brocade EU Req 300 2YR ESSEN 4HR ONSITE SUP RNWL
300-SVS-R4OS-3300SVSR4OS3Brocade EU Req 300 3YR ESSEN 4HR ONSITE SUP RNWL
300-SVS-R4P-1300SVSR4P1Brocade EU Req 300 1YR ESSEN 4HR PTS ONLY SUP RNWL
300-SVS-R4P-2300SVSR4P2Brocade EU Req 300 2YR ESSEN 4HR PTS ONLY SUP RNWL
300-SVS-R4P-3300SVSR4P3Brocade EU Req 300 3YR ESSEN 4HR PTS ONLY SUP RNWL
300-SVS-RNDO-1300SVSRNDO1Brocade EU Req 300 1YR ESSEN NBD ONSITE SUP RNWL
300-SVS-RNDO-2300SVSRNDO2Brocade EU Req 300 2YR ESSEN NBD ONSITE SUP RNWL
300-SVS-RNDO-3300SVSRNDO3Brocade EU Req 300 3YR ESSEN NBD ONSITE SUP RNWL
300-SVS-RNDP-1300SVSRNDP1Brocade EU Req 300 1YR ESSEN NBD PTS ONLY SUP RNWL
300-SVS-RNDP-2300SVSRNDP2Brocade EU Req 300 2YR ESSEN NBD PTS ONLY SUP RNWL
300-SVS-RNDP-3300SVSRNDP3Brocade EU Req 300 3YR ESSEN NBD PTS ONLY SUP RNWL
300-SVS-RRTF-1300SVSRRTF1Brocade EU Req 300 1YR ESSENT RTN TO FAC SUP RNWL
300-SVS-RRTF-2300SVSRRTF2Brocade EU Req 300 2YR ESSENT RTN TO FAC SUP RNWL
300-SVS-RRTF-3300SVSRRTF3Brocade EU Req 300 3YR ESSENT RTN TO FAC SUP RNWL
300-SVS-RTF-1300SVSRTF1Brocade EU Req 300 1YR ESSENT RTN TO FAC SUP
300-SVS-RTF-3300SVSRTF3Brocade EU Req 300 3YR ESSENT RTN TO FAC SUP
300-SVS-RTF-5300SVSRTF5Brocade EU Req ESSENTIAL RTF SUP BR-310/320/340/360
3765-SVS-R4OS-13765SVSR4OS1Brocade EU Req 1U SRV 1YR ESSEN 4HR ON SITE SUP RNWL
3779-SVS-RSW-13779SVSRSW1Brocade EU Req ES3232 1YR S/W SUP RNWL ELEMENT MGR
4020-SVS-RNDP-14020SVSRNDP1Brocade EU Req 4020 1YR ESSEN NBD PTS ONLY SUP RNWL
4100-SVS-4OS4100SVS4OSBrocade EU Req 4100 3MO ESSEN 4HR ONSITE SUP
4100-SVS-4P-14100SVS4P1Brocade EU Req 4100 1YR ESSEN 4HR PTS ONLY SUP
4100-SVS-4P-24100SVS4P2Brocade EU Req 4100 2YR ESSEN 4HR PTS ONLY SUP
4100-SVS-NDO4100SVSNDOBrocade EU Req 4100 6MO ESSEN NBD ONSITE SUP
4100-SVS-NDP-14100SVSNDP1Brocade EU Req 4100 1YR ESSEN NBD PTS ONLY SUP
4100-SVS-NDP-24100SVSNDP2Brocade EU Req 4100 2YR ESSEN NBD PTS ONLY SUP
4100-SVS-R4OS4100SVSR4OSBrocade EU Req 4100 3MO ESSEN 4HR ONSITE SUP RNWL
4100-SVS-R4OS-4MO4100SVSR4OS4MOBrocade EU Req 4100 4MON ESS 4HR ONSITE SUP RNWL
4100-SVS-R4P-14100SVSR4P1Brocade EU Req 4100 1YR ESSEN 4HR PTS ONLY SUP RNWL
4100-SVS-R4P-24100SVSR4P2Brocade EU Req 4100 2YR ESSEN 4HR PTS ONLY SUP RNWL
4100-SVS-RNDO-14100SVSRNDO1Brocade EU Req 4100 1YR ESSEN NBD ONSITE SUP RNWL
4100-SVS-RNDP-24100SVSRNDP2Brocade EU Req 4100 2YR ESSEN NBD PTS ONLY SUP RNWL
4100-SVS-RNDP84100SVSRNDP8Brocade EU Req 4100 8MON ESSEN NBD PTS ONLY SUP RNWL
4100-SVS-RNDP94100SVSRNDP9Brocade EU Req 4100 9MON ESSEN NBD PTS ONLY SUP RNWL
4100-SVS-RRTF-14100SVSRRTF1Brocade EU Req 4100 1YR ESSENT RTN TO FAC SUP RNWL
4100-SVS-RRTF-24100SVSRRTF2Brocade EU Req 4100 2YR ESSENT RTN TO FAC SUP RNWL
4100-SVS-RTF-14100SVSRTF1Brocade EU Req 4100 1YR ESSENT RTN TO FAC SUP
4100-SVS-RTF-24100SVSRTF2Brocade EU Req 4100 2YR ESSENT RTN TO FAC SUP
4100-SVS-RTF-34100SVSRTF3Brocade EU Req 4100 3YR ESSENT RTN TO FAC SUP
4710-MCD4710MCDBrocade EU Req 4700 ELEMENT MGR
4711-SVS-RSW-14711SVSRSW1Brocade EU Req 1YR 24X7 S/W SUP RNWL 4700 SANTEGRITY
48K-00-SVS-R4OS48K00SVSR4OSBrocade EU Req 48K 3MO ESSEN 4HR ONSITE SUP RNWL
48K-00-SVS-RNDO48K00SVSRNDOBrocade EU Req 48K 6MO ESSEN NBD ONSITE SUP
48K-150-SVS-4OS-148K150SVS4OS1Brocade EU Req 48K-150 1YR ESSEN 4HR ONSITE SUP
48K-150-SVS-4P-148K150SVS4P1Brocade EU Req 48K-150 1YR ESSEN 4HR PTS ONLY SUP
48K-150-SVS-4P-248K150SVS4P2Brocade EU Req 48K-150 2YR ESSEN 4HR PTS ONLY SUP
48K-150-SVS-NDO-148K150SVSNDO1Brocade EU Req 48K-150 1YR ESSEN NBD ONSITE SUP
48K-150-SVS-NDO-248K150SVSNDO2Brocade EU Req 48K-150 2YR ESSEN NBD ONSITE SUP
48K-150-SVS-NDP-148K150SVSNDP1Brocade EU Req 48K-150 1YR ESSEN NBD PTS ONLY SUP
48K-150-SVS-NDP-248K150SVSNDP2Brocade EU Req 48K-150 2YR ESSEN NBD PTS ONLY SUP
48K-150-SVS-R4P-148K150SVSR4P1Brocade EU Req 48K-150 1YR ESSEN 4HR PTS ONLY SUP RNWL
48K-150-SVS-RNDO-148K150SVSRNDO1Brocade EU Req 48K-150 1YR ESSEN NBD ONSITE SUP RNWL
48K-150-SVS-RNDP-148K150SVSRNDP1Brocade EU Req 48K-150 1YR ESSEN NBD PTS ONLY SUP RNWL
48K-150-SVS-RRTF-148K150SVSRRTF1Brocade EU Req 48K-150 1YR ESSENT RTN TO FAC SUP RNWL
48K-150-SVS-RTF-148K150SVSRTF1Brocade EU Req 48K-150 1YR ESSENT RTN TO FAC SUP
48K-150-SVS-RTF-248K150SVSRTF2Brocade EU Req 48K-150 2YR ESSENT RTN TO FAC SUP
48K-150-SVS-RTF-348K150SVSRTF3Brocade EU Req 48K-150 3YR ESSENT RTN TO FAC SUP
48K-152-SVS-4OS-148K152SVS4OS1Brocade EU Req 48K-152 1YR ESSEN 4HR ONSITE SUP
48K-152-SVS-4OS-248K152SVS4OS2Brocade EU Req 48K-152 2YR ESSEN 4HR ONSITE SUP
48K-152-SVS-4P-148K152SVS4P1Brocade EU Req 48K-152 1YR ESSEN 4HR PTS ONLY SUP
48K-152-SVS-4P-248K152SVS4P2Brocade EU Req 48K-152 2YR ESSEN 4HR PTS ONLY SUP
48K-152-SVS-4P-348K152SVS4P3Brocade EU Req 48K-152 3YR ESSEN 4HR PTS ONLY SUP
48K-152-SVS-NDO-148K152SVSNDO1Brocade EU Req 48K-152 1YR ESSEN NBD ONSITE SUP
48K-152-SVS-NDO-248K152SVSNDO2Brocade EU Req 48K-152 2YR ESSEN NBD ONSITE SUP
48K-152-SVS-NDO-348K152SVSNDO3Brocade EU Req 48K-152 3YR ESSEN NBD ONSITE SUP
48K-152-SVS-NDP-148K152SVSNDP1Brocade EU Req 48K-152 1YR ESSEN NBD PTS ONLY SUP
48K-152-SVS-NDP-248K152SVSNDP2Brocade EU Req 48K-152 2YR ESSEN NBD PTS ONLY SUP
48K-152-SVS-NDP-348K152SVSNDP3Brocade EU Req 48K-152 3YR ESSEN NBD PTS ONLY SUP
48K-152-SVS-R4OS-148K152SVSR4OS1Brocade EU Req 48K-152 1YR ESSEN 4HR ONSITE SUP RNWL
48K-152-SVS-R4P-148K152SVSR4P1Brocade EU Req 48K-152 1YR ESSEN 4HR PTS ONLY SUP RNWL
48K-152-SVS-R4P-248K152SVSR4P2Brocade EU Req 48K-152 2YR ESSEN 4HR PTS ONLY SUP RNWL
48K-152-SVS-RNDO-148K152SVSRNDO1Brocade EU Req 48K-152 1YR ESSEN NBD ONSITE SUP RNWL
48K-152-SVS-RNDO-248K152SVSRNDO2Brocade EU Req 48K-152 2YR ESSEN NBD ONSITE SUP RNWL
48K-152-SVS-RNDP-148K152SVSRNDP1Brocade EU Req 48K-152 1YR ESSEN NBD PTS ONLY SUP RNWL
48K-152-SVS-RNDP-248K152SVSRNDP2Brocade EU Req 48K-152 2YR ESSEN NBD PTS ONLY SUP RNWL
48K-152-SVS-RRTF-148K152SVSRRTF1Brocade EU Req 48K-152 1YR ESSENT RTN TO FAC SUP RNWL
48K-152-SVS-RRTF-248K152SVSRRTF2Brocade EU Req 48K-152 2YR ESSENT RTN TO FAC SUP RNWL
48K-152-SVS-RTF-148K152SVSRTF1Brocade EU Req 48K-152 1YR ESSENT RTN TO FAC SUP
48K-152-SVS-RTF-248K152SVSRTF2Brocade EU Req 48K-152 2YR ESSENT RTN TO FAC SUP
48K-152-SVS-RTF-348K152SVSRTF3Brocade EU Req 48K-152 3YR ESSENT RTN TO FAC SUP
48K-153-SVS-4P-148K153SVS4P1Brocade EU Req 48K-153 1YR ESSEN 4HR PTS ONLY SUP
48K-153-SVS-NDO-148K153SVSNDO1Brocade EU Req 48K-153 1YR ESSEN NBD ONSITE SUP
48K-153-SVS-NDP-148K153SVSNDP1Brocade EU Req 48K-153 1YR ESSEN NBD PTS ONLY SUP
48K-153-SVS-RNDP-148K153SVSRNDP1Brocade EU Req 48K-153 1YR ESSEN NBD PTS ONLY SUP RNWL
48K-153-SVS-RRTF-148K153SVSRRTF1Brocade EU Req 48K-153 1YR ESSENT RTN TO FAC SUP RNWL
48K-153-SVS-RTF-148K153SVSRTF1Brocade EU Req 48K-153 1YR ESSENT RTN TO FAC SUP
48K-153-SVS-RTF-248K153SVSRTF2Brocade EU Req 48K-153 2YR ESSENT RTN TO FAC SUP
48KFCI-SVS-SW-148KFCISVSSW1Brocade EU Req 1YR S/W SUP DCX HIGH PERF EXT LIC
48KFCI-SVS-SW-248KFCISVSSW2Brocade EU Req 2YR S/W SUP DCX HIGH PERF EXT LIC
48KFCI-SVS-SW-348KFCISVSSW3Brocade EU Req 3YR S/W SUP DCX HIGH PERF EXT LIC
5100-SVS-4OS-15100SVS4OS1Brocade EU Req 5100 1YR ESSEN 4HR ONSITE SUP
5100-SVS-4P-15100SVS4P1Brocade EU Req 5100 1YR ESSEN 4HR PTS ONLY SUP
5100-SVS-4P-35100SVS4P3Brocade EU Req 5100 3YR ESSEN 4HR PTS ONLY SUP
5100-SVS-NDO-25100SVSNDO2Brocade EU Req 5100 2YR ESSEN NBD ONSITE SUP
5100-SVS-NDP-15100SVSNDP1Brocade EU Req 5100 1YR ESSEN NBD PTS ONLY SUP
5100-SVS-NDP-25100SVSNDP2Brocade EU Req 5100 2YR ESSEN NBD PTS ONLY SUP
5100-SVS-NDP-45100SVSNDP4Brocade EU Req 5100 4YR ESSEN NBD PTS ONLY SUP
5100-SVS-NDP-55100SVSNDP5Brocade EU Req 5100 5YR ESSEN NBD PTS ONLY SUP
5100-SVS-R4OS-15100SVSR4OS1Brocade EU Req 5100 1YR ESSEN 4HR ONSITE SUP RNWL
5100-SVS-R4OS-25100SVSR4OS2Brocade EU Req 5100 2YR ESSEN 4HR ONSITE SUP RNWL
5100-SVS-R4P-15100SVSR4P1Brocade EU Req 5100 1YR ESSEN 4HR PTS ONLY SUP RNWL
5100-SVS-R4P-25100SVSR4P2Brocade EU Req 5100 2YR ESSEN 4HR PTS ONLY SUP RNWL
5100-SVS-R4P-35100SVSR4P3Brocade EU Req 5100 3YR ESSEN 4HR PTS ONLY SUP RNWL
5100-SVS-RNDO-15100SVSRNDO1Brocade EU Req 5100 1YR ESSEN NBD ONSITE SUP RNWL
5100-SVS-RNDO-25100SVSRNDO2Brocade EU Req 5100 2YR ESSEN NBD ONSITE SUP RNWL
5100-SVS-RNDP-15100SVSRNDP1Brocade EU Req 5100 1YR ESSEN NBD PTS ONLY SUP RNWL
5100-SVS-RNDP-25100SVSRNDP2Brocade EU Req 5100 2YR ESSEN NBD PTS ONLY SUP RNWL
5100-SVS-RNDP-35100SVSRNDP3Brocade EU Req 5100 3YR ESSEN NBD PTS ONLY SUP RNWL
5100-SVS-RRTF-15100SVSRRTF1Brocade EU Req 5100 1YR ESSENT RTN TO FAC SUP RNWL
5100-SVS-RRTF-25100SVSRRTF2Brocade EU Req 5100 2YR ESSENT RTN TO FAC SUP RNWL
5100-SVS-RRTF-35100SVSRRTF3Brocade EU Req 5100 3YR ESSENT RTN TO FAC SUP RNWL
5100-SVS-RTF-15100SVSRTF1Brocade EU Req 5100 1YR ESSENT RTN TO FAC SUP
5100-SVS-RTF-25100SVSRTF2Brocade EU Req 5100 2YR ESSENT RTN TO FAC SUP
57-10000013-01571000001301Brocade New 4GB Short Wave SFP
57-1000262-0157100026201Brocade New 16G FC ELWL 25km
6020-SVS-RSW-16020SVSRSW1Brocade EU Req 1YR S/W SUP RNWL ED-6064 OPEN TRUNK
6140-SVS-RSW6140SVSRSWBrocade EU Req 6140 1YR SW SUP RNWL ACC# 1199753
6140-SVS-SW-16140SVSSW1Brocade EU Req ED6140 1YR S/W SUP RNWL ELEMENT MGR
6300-SVS-RSW-16300SVSRSW1Brocade EU Req ED6064 1YR S/W SUP RNWL ED-6064 ELEMENT
6505-SVS-4OS-16505SVS4OS1Brocade EU Req 1YR ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUP BR-6505-12P
6505-SVS-4OS-26505SVS4OS2Brocade EU Req 2YR ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUP BR-6505-12P
6505-SVS-4OS-36505SVS4OS3Brocade EU Req 3YR ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUP BR-6505-12P
6505-SVS-4P-16505SVS4P1Brocade EU Req 1YR ESSENTIAL4HR PARTS ON SUP BR-6505-12
6505-SVS-4P-26505SVS4P2Brocade EU Req 2YR ESSENTIAL4HR PARTS ON SUP BR-6505-12
6505-SVS-4P-36505SVS4P3Brocade EU Req 3YR ESSENTIAL4HR PARTS ON SUP BR-6505-12
6505-SVS-NDO-16505SVSNDO1Brocade EU Req 1YR ESSENTL NBD ONSIT SUP BR-6505-12PT B
6505-SVS-NDO-26505SVSNDO2Brocade EU Req 2YR ESSENTL NBD ONSIT SUP BR-6505-12PT B
6505-SVS-NDO-36505SVSNDO3Brocade EU Req 3YR ESSENTL NBD ONSIT SUP BR-6505-12PT B
6505-SVS-NDP-36505SVSNDP3Brocade EU Req 3YR ESSENTIL NBD PARTS ON SUP BR-6505-12
6505-SVS-NDP-46505SVSNDP4Brocade EU Req ESS NBD SUP BR-6505-12PT BR-6505-24PT
6505-SVS-NDP-56505SVSNDP5Brocade EU Req ESS NBD SUP BR-6505-12PT BR-6505-24PT
6510-SVS-NDP-56510SVSNDP5Brocade EU Req NBD PART SUP PT BR-6510 5YR
6520-SVS-4OS-16520SVS4OS1Brocade EU Req ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUP BR-6520-48-16G
6520-SVS-4OS-26520SVS4OS2Brocade EU Req ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUP BR-6520-48-16G
6520-SVS-4OS-36520SVS4OS3Brocade EU Req ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUP BR-6520-48-16G
6520-SVS-4OS-46520SVS4OS4Brocade EU Req ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUP BR-6520-48-16G
6520-SVS-4OS-56520SVS4OS5Brocade EU Req ESSENTIAL 4HR ONSITE SUP BR-6520-48-16G
6520-SVS-4P-16520SVS4P1Brocade EU Req ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUP
6520-SVS-4P-26520SVS4P2Brocade EU Req ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUP
6520-SVS-4P-36520SVS4P3Brocade EU Req ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUP
6520-SVS-4P-46520SVS4P4Brocade EU Req ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUP
6520-SVS-4P-56520SVS4P5Brocade EU Req ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUP
6520-SVS-NDO-16520SVSNDO1Brocade EU Req ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUP
6520-SVS-NDO-26520SVSNDO2Brocade EU Req ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUP
6520-SVS-NDO-36520SVSNDO3Brocade EU Req ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUP
6520-SVS-NDO-46520SVSNDO4Brocade EU Req ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUP
6520-SVS-NDO-56520SVSNDO5Brocade EU Req ESSENTIAL NBD ONSITE SUP
6520-SVS-NDP-16520SVSNDP1Brocade EU Req ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUP
6520-SVS-NDP-26520SVSNDP2Brocade EU Req ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUP
6520-SVS-NDP-36520SVSNDP3Brocade EU Req ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUP
6520-SVS-NDP-46520SVSNDP4Brocade EU Req ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUP
6520-SVS-NDP-56520SVSNDP5Brocade EU Req ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUP
6520-SVS-RTF-16520SVSRTF1Brocade EU Req ESSENTIAL RTF SUP BR-6520-48-16G
6520-SVS-RTF-26520SVSRTF2Brocade EU Req ESSENTIAL RTF SUP BR-6520-48-16G
6520-SVS-RTF-36520SVSRTF3Brocade EU Req ESSENTIAL RTF SUP BR-6520-48-16G
6520-SVS-RTF-46520SVSRTF4Brocade EU Req ESSENTIAL RTF SUP BR-6520-48-16G
6520-SVS-RTF-56520SVSRTF5Brocade EU Req ESSENTIAL RTF SUP BR-6520-48-16G
7500FCI-SVS-RSW-17500FCISVSRSW1Brocade EU Req ESSENTIAL APP SUP 24X7 RNWL BR-7500 FCIP
7500FCI-SVS-RSW-27500FCISVSRSW2Brocade EU Req ESSENTIAL APP SUP 24X7 RNWL BR-7500 FCIP
7500FCI-SVS-RSW-37500FCISVSRSW3Brocade EU Req ESSENTIAL APP SUP 24X7 RNWL BR-7500 FCIP
7500FCI-SVS-SW-17500FCISVSSW1Brocade EU Req 1YR 24X7 SUP FOR 7500 FICP H/W COMP LI
7500FCI-SVS-SW-27500FCISVSSW2Brocade EU Req 2YR 24X7 SUP FOR 7500 FICP H/W COMP LI
7500FCI-SVS-SW-37500FCISVSSW3Brocade EU Req 3YR 24X7 SUP FOR 7500 FICPHDW COMP LIC
7800F-SVS-4OS-17800FSVS4OS1Brocade EU Req 7800F 1YR ESSEN 4HR ONSITE SUP
7800F-SVS-4P-27800FSVS4P2Brocade EU Req 7800F 2YR ESSEN 4HR PTS ONLY SUP
7800F-SVS-NDO-17800FSVSNDO1Brocade EU Req 7800F 1YR ESSEN NBD ONSITE SUP
7800F-SVS-R4OS-17800FSVSR4OS1Brocade EU Req 7800F 1YR ESSEN 4HR ONSITE SUP RNWL
7800F-SVS-R4P-17800FSVSR4P1Brocade EU Req 7800F 1YR ESSEN 4HR PTS ONLY SUP RNWL
7800F-SVS-RNDO-17800FSVSRNDO1Brocade EU Req 7800F 1YR ESSEN NBD ONSITE SUP RNWL
7800F-SVS-RNDP-17800FSVSRNDP1Brocade EU Req 7800F 1YR ESSEN NBD PTS ONLY SUP RNWL
7800F-SVS-RNDP-27800FSVSRNDP2Brocade EU Req 7800F 2YR ESSEN NBD PTS ONLY SUP RNWL
7800F-SVS-RRTF-17800FSVSRRTF1Brocade EU Req 7800F 1YR ESSENT RTN TO FAC SUP RNWL
7800F-SVS-RRTF-27800FSVSRRTF2Brocade EU Req 7800F 2YR ESSENT RTN TO FAC SUP RNWL
7800F-SVS-RTF-17800FSVSRTF1Brocade EU Req 7800F 1YR ESSENT RTN TO FAC SUP
7800F-SVS-RTF-27800FSVSRTF2Brocade EU Req 7800F 2YR ESSENT RTN TO FAC SUP
7800F-SVS-RTF-37800FSVSRTF3Brocade EU Req 7800F 3YR ESSENT RTN TO FAC SUP
7800-SVS-4OS-17800SVS4OS1Brocade EU Req 7800 1YR ESSEN 4HR ONSITE SUP
7800-SVS-4OS-27800SVS4OS2Brocade EU Req 7800 2YR ESSEN 4HR ONSITE SUP
7800-SVS-4OS-37800SVS4OS3Brocade EU Req 7800 3YR ESSEN 4HR ONSITE SUP

Pages: 1 2 3 4
Brands Index