Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source

 
Listings of CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS by Model / Part Numbers
 
       
Brands Index
Pages: 1
 

Part No.Description
T520-CRT520CRCHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS New T520-CR 2PORT LOW PROFILE 1/10GBE NIC PCI-E X8 GEN3 32K CONN UWIRE
T520-CRT520CRCHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS Refurbished T520-CR 2PORT LOW PROFILE 1/10GBE NIC PCI-E X8 GEN3 32K CONN UWIRE
T520-LL-CRT520LLCRCHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS New 2PORT LOW LATENCY 1/10GBE NIC CTLR LP UWIRE PCI-E X8 GEN3 32K CONN
T580-LP-CRT580LPCRCHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS New 2-PORT 10/40GBE LOW PROFILE UWIRE ADAPTER WITH PCI-E X8 GEN
T520-BTT520BTCHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS New 2PORT LOW PROF 1/10GBE BASE-T ADAPTER W PCI-E X8 GEN 3 32K CONN
SM10G-SRSM10GSRCHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS Refurbished CHELSIO 10GBASE-SR XFP SW SFP+ MODULE
260-0012-00260001200CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS Refurbished Chelsio Communications SM10G-SR 10G sfp+ SR 850 nm SM10G-SR
110-1082-30110108230CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS Refurbished 110108230 S320E-CR 10GbE SFP+ PCI-e Dual Port Fiber NIC Adapter 110-1082-
110-1088-30110108830CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS Refurbished Chelsio 10GB 2-Ports PCI-e Opt Adapter Card Low Profile Bracket
N320E-CXAN320ECXACHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS Refurbished N320ECXA 2-Port 10GBE Server Adapter
N8104-123AN8104123ACHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS Refurbished N8104123A Chelsio NEC 10 GBase-SR PCIe Adapter Card N8104-123A
T520-SO-CRT520SOCRCHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS New Chelsio T520-SO-CR Chelsio 2-Ports 10GBE PCIE 3.0 Unified Wire A CLEI 4109-00102
S310X-SR-XFPS310XSRXFPCHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS Refurbished S310XSRXFP 1-Port PCIX 10GB SERVER ADAPTER NO GBIC 110-1008-03
N8104-123A-LPN8104123ALPCHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS Chelsio NEC 10 GBase-SR PCIe Short Bracket N8104-123A-LP
510-0066-30510006630CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS New Chelsio S320EM-BCH Storage Accelerator Network adapter - PCI Exp
S320EM-BCHS320EMBCHCHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS New Chelsio S320EM-BCH Storage Accelerator Network adapter - PCI Exp
110-1120-40110112040CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS Refurbished Chelsio T420-CR Dual Port 10GbE PCI Express 2.0 x8 Adapter + 2x
260-0012-00260001200CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS Chelsio Communications SM10G-SR 10G sfp+ SR 850 nm SM10G-SR
110-1095-30110109530CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS Chelsio Communications PCI Express Fibre Card walt
110-1064-21110106421CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS Chelsio 10GBASE-CX4 S320E-CXA 2-Ports PCI-e Adapter Card Low Pr
TAPCABLE3MCHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS TWINAX PASSIVE CABLE - 3-METER
110-1040-01110104001CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS Chelsio Dual Port 10GB PCI-E Network Card 110-1040-01 Channel XF
QTAPCABLE3MCHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS 3M QSFP+ TO QSFP+ TWINAX CABL PASSIVE COPPER CABLE 30 AWG
CC2-S320E-SRCC2S320ESRCHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS Host Bus Adapter PCI-E Fibre Channel 2-Port 10Gbps Compellent

Pages: 1
Brands Index