Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source

 
Listings of COMNET by Model / Part Numbers
 
       
Brands Index
Pages: 1
 

Part No.Description
CNFE2MC2C/MCNFE2MC2CMCOMNET New 2CH BIDIR CC OVER ETHERNET
SFP-2SFP2COMNET New INTERCHANGEABBLE SFP MODULES 1 00FX 13010NM 2KM LC
C1USCOMNET New CARD CAGE RACK+90-264 VAC 50/6 0HZ POWER SUPPLY
PS48VDC-5APS48VDC5ACOMNET New 48VDC 5 Amp power SUPPLY FOR the CNGE2FE8MSPOE
CNFE1002MAC1B-MCNFE1002MAC1BMCOMNET New Small Size 100Mbps Media Converter B ST Connector AC/DC Powe
CWFE1COAXCOMNET 10/100Mbps Media Converter Co mmercial GRD ETHERNET - COAX
NWK1COMNET HARDENED P2P WIRELESS ETHERNET KIT
CNFE4+1SMSM2POECNFE41SMSM2POECOMNET 5 PORT 10/100 MBPS ETHERNET SE LF-MANAGED SWITCH 1FX 4TX
CLFE1EOCCOMNET SINGLE-CHANNEL ETHERNET OVER C OAX WITH PASS-THROUGH POE
CNFE1003M2COMNET 100 MBPS MEDIA CONVERTER
SFP-16SFP16COMNET 10/100/1000Mbps
CNFE1002MAC1A-MCNFE1002MAC1AMCOMNET Small Size 100Mbps Media Conve rter A ST CONNECTOR AC/DC
CNGE1IPSCOMNET New Hardened Power over Ethernet PoE+ Midspan Injector
COMPAK11MCOMNET New Mini FVT/R11M Video mm 1 fiber
FDX60M2MCOMNET New Small Size RS232/422/485 24W Bi-directional Universal Data Tran
CNGE2MCMCOMNET MEDIA CONVRTR
FVR10D1EMCOMNET Digitally Encoded Video Receiv+ Bi-directional Data
FVT10D1EMMCOMNET Mini Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter + Bi-directional
C2USCOMNET Card Cage Rack + 2 90-264 VAC 50/60hz Power Supply Redundant
CNFE2MCCOMNET 100Mbps Media Converter
CNFE2MCMCOMNET Small Size 100Mbps Media Converter
CNFE4SMSPOECOMNET 10/100TX 4TX Ethernet Self-managed Switch with Power over Ethern
CNFE5SMSPOECOMNET 5 Port Self-Managed Switch 10/100 Mbps Ethernet 5TXCopper Po
CNFE6+2USPOE-MCNFE62USPOEMCOMNET Unmanaged Switch 8 Port 100Mbps 6 Copper 2 FX Multimode Po
CNFE8TX8USCOMNET Unmanaged Switch 8 Port 100Mbps 8 Copper SFP Sold Seperately
CNGE28FX4TX24MSPOE+CNGE28FX4TX24MSPOECOMNET Hardened 4 FX Port 1000Mbps + 24 TX Port 1000Mbps Managed Switch
CNGE2MCCOMNET 1000Mbps Media Converter
FDW1000S/CFDW1000SCCOMNET Fiber Optic Wiegand Data Link Extender sm 1 fiber central
FDW1000S/RFDW1000SRCOMNET Fiber Optic Wiegand Data Link Extender sm 1 fiber remote
FDX60M1ACOMNET RS232/422/485 24W Bi-directional Universal Data Transceiver mm
FDX60M1AMCOMNET Small Size RS232/422/485 24W Bi-directional Universal Data Tran
FDX60M1BMCOMNET Small Size RS232/422/485 24W Bi-directional Universal Data Tran
SFP-4SFP4COMNET 100fx 1310nm 40km LC 2 Fiber MSA Compliant
PS12DC-1A-USPS12DC1AUSCOMNET 12VDC 1 Amp power supply

Pages: 1
Brands Index