Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source

 
Listings of Cabletron Systems by Model / Part Numbers
 
       
Brands Index
Pages: 1
 

Part No.Description
VHSIM-G6VHSIMG6Cabletron Systems Refurbished Smartswitch 6000/2000 2 Port Gigabit Ethernet Modu
300-028-0430002804Cabletron Systems Refurbished 30002804 MotherBoard ST277F1-B35-1C
300-028-0530002805Cabletron Systems Refurbished 30002805 MotherBoard ST277F1-B35-1C
6C105Cabletron Systems Refurbished SmartSwitch 6000 chassis w installed modules: 4 ea 6H203-24 1e
ELS100-8TXELS1008TXCabletron Systems Refurbished ELS1008TX SMARTSTACK 8-Port FAST ETHERNET SWITCH WITH POWER SUPPLY
ELS100-S24TX2MELS100S24TX2MCabletron Systems Refurbished ELS100S24TX2M SMARTSTACK 24-Port FAST ETHERNET SWITCH
ELS10-27TXELS1027TXCabletron Systems Refurbished ELS1027TX ETHERNET SWITCH 27-TX 10/100Base-T
EMC38-12EMC3812Cabletron Systems Refurbished EMC3812 ETHERNET MEDIA Converter WITH LANVIEW 12-Port 10Base-FL PORTS
ESL100-24TXMESL10024TXMCabletron Systems Refurbished ESL10024TXM SMART STACK FAST ETHERNET SWITCH
ESX-1320ESX1320Cabletron Systems Refurbished ESX1320 MULTIPORT ETHERNET SWITCH WITH FDSE AND LANVIEW
fe-100txfe100txCabletron Systems Refurbished fe100tx 1-Port 10/100Base-T fast ethernet interface module
M8PSMCabletron Systems Refurbished MMAC-M8FNB PO
SEHI-24SEHI24Cabletron Systems Refurbished Hubs SEHI24 Hubstack 10Base-T Hub w Lanview
ssr-8ssr8Cabletron Systems Refurbished ssr8 smart switch router ps1 and ps2
SSR-GLX29-02-AASSRGLX2902AACabletron Systems New SSRGLX2902AA 2-Port ETHERNET Gigabit MODULE 1000-BASE LX FOR SMARTSWITCH
SSR-GLX29-02-AASSRGLX2902AACabletron Systems Refurbished SSRGLX2902AA 2-Port ETHERNET Gigabit MODULE 1000-BASE LX FOR SMARTSWITCH
SSR-GSX31-02SSRGSX3102Cabletron Systems Refurbished SSRGSX3102 2-port 1000Base sx module
SSR-GSX31-04SSRGSX3104Cabletron Systems Refurbished SSRGSX3104 4-port 1000base sx module
SSR-HTX12-08SSRHTX1208Cabletron Systems Refurbished SSRHTX1208 10/100Base-TX 8-Port module
SSR-HTX32-16SSRHTX3216Cabletron Systems Refurbished SSRHTX3216 10/100Base-TX Ethernet 16-Port Router w.tray Hot-Swap
ST500Cabletron Systems Refurbished ST-500 Transceiver Module ST-500-01 with AMP
TPFOT-2TPFOT2Cabletron Systems Refurbished TPFOT2 OPTIC TRANSCEIVER-EN Fiber Fibre OPTIC TO RJ45
NB20ECabletron Systems Refurbished NB20E Local Ethernet Bridge Mid Rang
300-025-0330002503Cabletron Systems New 30002503 2-Port ETHERNET Gigabit MODULE 1000-BASE LX FOR SMARTSWITCH
300-025-0330002503Cabletron Systems Refurbished 30002503 2-Port ETHERNET Gigabit MODULE 1000-BASE LX FOR SMARTSWITCH
6H122-086H12208Cabletron Systems Refurbished CABLETRON SMARTSWITCH 6 PORT 100BASE-TX MODULE
5650032Cabletron Systems New Cabletron Systems 120VAC 60Hz 19W Power Adapter Model: 481509003
EMC39-12EMC3912Cabletron Systems Refurbished EMC3912 Ctron Ethernet Media Converter 1RJ71 to 12 SMF ST
MICROMMAC-24TMICROMMAC24TCabletron Systems Refurbished MICROMMAC24T 24-Port TOKEN RING HUB WITH LANVIEW
6c205-16c2051Cabletron Systems Refurbished 6C2051 MULTISWITCH700/SMARTSWITC 6000/6500 POWER SUPPLY
6C2053Cabletron Systems Refurbished Module in factory box w manual open box
6e132-256e13225Cabletron Systems Refurbished 6e13225 24-Port 6000 smartswitch 10 base-t
6E233-496E23349Cabletron Systems New 6e23349 48-Port ethernet module smartswitch 6000
6h123-506h12350Cabletron Systems Refurbished 6h12350 smartswitch 6000 48-Port
9000060-06900006006Cabletron Systems Refurbished 900006006
900015004Cabletron Systems Refurbished 900015004 ETHERNET ADAPTER 8 BIT ISA 10Base-T AUI
9000342-05900034205Cabletron Systems Refurbished 900034205 ISA ETHERNET NCR 92C902-C 10Base-T RJ45
9000474-04900047404Cabletron Systems New 900047404 ETHERNET MODULE - MORE AVAILABLE
905-00433-049050043304Cabletron Systems Refurbished 9050043304 905-00433-04 FLOWPOINT 2210 HUB
FPIM-00FPIM00Cabletron Systems Refurbished FIBRE PORT INTERFACE MODULE CLEI CNI2SWVEAA
9360130-10936013010Cabletron Systems Refurbished 936013010 12 RJ45 Cable to Telco Connector
9C106Cabletron Systems Refurbished 6 Slot Version MMAC-Plus Chassis
9C206-19C2061Cabletron Systems Refurbished 9C2061 SS 6000 POWER SUPPLY SLOT 6
9c300-19c3001Cabletron Systems Refurbished 9C3001 MMAC Plus Environmental Module
9C306Cabletron Systems Refurbished 6 Slot Verison of MMAC-Plus Sy
9C406Cabletron Systems Refurbished FAN FAN AY-2 FANS IN TRAY MMAC PLUS 6-SLOT
9C614Cabletron Systems New INB Termination Module for MMAC-Plus chassis
9E106-069E10606Cabletron Systems Refurbished 9E10606 MMAC Plus 10T Blade
9E132-159E13215Cabletron Systems Refurbished 9E13215 MMAC PLUS 10T Blade 12 RJ45 1 Fiber Fibre
9E13336Cabletron Systems New 9E13336 10 BASE-T MMAC+/SMARTSWITCH 9000 RJ21
9E423-249E42324Cabletron Systems Refurbished 9E42324 SUPERSWITCH Fast-E Blade 24-Port 2-RJ21
9E423-369E42336Cabletron Systems Refurbished 36 Port SmartSWITCH Module 3 RJ-71 Telco Ports Advanced Servic
9F116-019F11601Cabletron Systems Refurbished 9F11601 FDDI Bridge Module
9F120-089F12008Cabletron Systems Refurbished 9F12008 FDDI MicroLan Module
9F122-129F12212Cabletron Systems Refurbished 9F12212 MMAC PLUS FDDI Blade 12 UTP FDDI
9F206-029F20602Cabletron Systems Refurbished 9F20602 MMAC PLUSFDDI Blade 2 Fiber Fibre 2 Blanks
9F241-129F24112Cabletron Systems Refurbished 9F24112 SMARTSWITCH 12-P FDDI MODULE
AD-1280AD1280Cabletron Systems Refurbished AD1280 AC ADAPTOR MODEL NUMBER AD-1280 120VAC 60Hz 15W OUTPUT:12VDC 800
BRIM-F6BRIMF6Cabletron Systems Refurbished BRIMF6 FDDI Bridge/Router Interface M
VH-4802VH4802Cabletron Systems Refurbished CABLETRON/ENTERASYS 48 PORT 10/100 SWITCH WITH 2 UPLINK SLOTS
CSMIM2-16CSMIM216Cabletron Systems Refurbished CSMIM216 Ethernet Card
CSX201Cabletron Systems Refurbished 12 10Base- T Repeater Ports W/
CTP100-TCTP100TCabletron Systems New CTP100T Ethernet Media Adapter 10B2 to 10Base-T with Power Supply 91 Series
CTP100TCabletron Systems Refurbished CTP100T Ethernet Media Adapter 10B2 to 10Base-T with Power Supply 91 Series
CXRMIMCabletron Systems Refurbished 12-Port 10 Base 2 Coax Multich
E2010-XE2010XCabletron Systems Refurbished E2010X SYSTEMS E2010-X 9050335 ADAPTER
E2110-XE2110XCabletron Systems Refurbished E2110X SYSTEMS E2110-X 9050434 ADAPTER
E2112Cabletron Systems Refurbished SYSTEMS E2112 9050435 ADAPTER
E2119Cabletron Systems Refurbished SYSTEMS E2119 9050436 ADAPTER
E2119-XE2119XCabletron Systems Refurbished E2119X SYSTEMS E2119-X 9050437 ADAPTER
E2219Cabletron Systems New DNI DESKTOP NETWORK INTERFACE CARD 10Base-T 16 BIT RJ45
E2219Cabletron Systems Refurbished DNI DESKTOP NETWORK INTERFACE CARD 10Base-T 16 BIT RJ45
E6010Cabletron Systems Refurbished E6010 9050197 ETHERNET ADAPTER
E6010-XE6010XCabletron Systems Refurbished E6010X E6010-X 9050208 MAC ETHERNET
E6110Cabletron Systems Refurbished E6110 9050343 MAC ETHERNET
E6119Cabletron Systems Refurbished E6119 9050379 MAC ETHERNET
ECM32-12ECM3212Cabletron Systems New ECM3212 12-Port TWISTED PAIR TO RJ71 TWISTED PAIR MEDIA CONVERTER
ELS100-24TXELS10024TXCabletron Systems Refurbished ELS10024TX ELS100-24TX SMARTSTACK FAST ETHERNET SWITCH
ELS100-24TXMELS10024TXMCabletron Systems Refurbished ELS10024TXM SMART STACK FAST ETHERNET Switch
ELS100-STACKELS100STACKCabletron Systems New ELS100-STACK STACKING MODULE FOR ELS100-S24TX2M ONLY
EMC37-12EMC3712Cabletron Systems Refurbished EMC3712 ETHERNET MEDIA Converter WITH LANVIEW 12-Port 10Base-FL
EMC38-12lookEMC3812lookCabletron Systems Refurbished EMC3812look Ethernet Media Converter
emmeCabletron Systems Refurbished Systems Management ethernet module
EPIMCCabletron Systems New EPIMC Ethnet 10B2 Coax BNC Interface module for MRXI MR9T etc.
EPIM-TEPIMTCabletron Systems Refurbished EPIMT 10Base-T RJ45
ESXMIMCabletron Systems Refurbished Ethernet Switching Media Inter
ETSMIMCabletron Systems Refurbished CABLETRON 16 PORT LINE CARD
FDCMIM-04FDCMIM04Cabletron Systems Refurbished FDCMIM04 FDDI Media Interface Module W/
FDCMIM-08FDCMIM08Cabletron Systems Refurbished FDCMIM08 8-Port Multi mode FC module Db
FDCMIM-24FDCMIM24Cabletron Systems Refurbished FDCMIM24 4-Port RJ45-PMD FDDI Module for MMAC
FDCMIM-28FDCMIM28Cabletron Systems Refurbished FDCMIM28 MMAC UTP PMD FDDI Blade
FN100-8TXFN1008TXCabletron Systems Refurbished FN1008TX 8-Port SWITCH 10/100Base-T WITH Fiber Fibre
FOMIM-26FOMIM26Cabletron Systems Refurbished FOMIM26 Fiber Fibre OPTIC ETHERNET MODULE
FORMIM-22FORMIM22Cabletron Systems Refurbished FORMIM22 12-Port FOIRL/10Base FL MultiC
FOT-F2FOTF2Cabletron Systems Refurbished FOTF2 IEEE 802.3 FOIRL MAU/Fiber Fibre OPTIC TRANSCEIVER UNIT W/LANVIEW
FOTF24Cabletron Systems Refurbished FOTF24 10B-FL/FOIRL Transceiver
FOT-F3FOTF3Cabletron Systems Refurbished FOTF3 802.3 COMPATIBLE SINGLE MODE Fiber Fibre OPTIC TRANSCEIVER W/LANVIEW
FR-3000FR3000Cabletron Systems Refurbished FR3000 FIBEROPTIC/IEEE 802-3 REPEATER UNIT
HSIM-A6DPHSIMA6DPCabletron Systems Refurbished HSIMA6DP ATM HIGH SPEED INTERFACE MODULE
IRBMCabletron Systems Refurbished Fiber Fibre Ethernet Console 9000224-11
IRM-2IRM2Cabletron Systems Refurbished IRM2 Systems IRM-2 Ethernet Module
LAN-MDLANMDCabletron Systems Refurbished LANMD Network Node Analyzer
M8PSM-EM8PSMECabletron Systems Refurbished M8PSME MMAC POWER SUPPLY
MICROSNAC-EMICROSNACECabletron Systems Refurbished MICROSNACE 8910415
MICROSNAC-TMICROSNACTCabletron Systems Refurbished MICROSNACT 8910414
mmac-m8fnbmmacm8fnbCabletron Systems Refurbished mmac-m8fnb MULTI-MEDIA ACCESS CENTER EMPTY CABINET
MMAC PSM-RMMACPSMRCabletron Systems Refurbished MMACPSMR Power Supply for MMAC-8FNB
MR9000CCabletron Systems Refurbished MR9000C MULTIPORT ETHERNET REPEATER IEEE SYSTEM
MR9000CPRM22Cabletron Systems New Ethernet Multiport Repeater 1xAUI8xBNC
MR9TCabletron Systems Refurbished Ethernet Multiport Repeater 9x10BT RJ45 No Power Supply
MR9T-EMR9TECabletron Systems Refurbished MR9TE Ethernet Multiport Repeater 8x10BT/EPIM RJ45 No Power Supply
MRX1Cabletron Systems Refurbished 10Base-T-HUB
NB-35NB35Cabletron Systems Refurbished NB35
SPIM-ASPIMACabletron Systems Refurbished SPIMA DB-15 AUI IEEE 1-PORT REPEATER
SPIM-CSPIMCCabletron Systems Refurbished SPIMC BNC IEEE 1-Port COAX
SPIM-F2SPIMF2Cabletron Systems Refurbished SPIMF2 ST FOIRL. 1-PORT Fiber Fibre OPTIC
SSR-CM2SSRCM2Cabletron Systems Refurbished SSRCM2 /Enterasys SSR-CM2 Contorl Module With 64MB Ram
SSR-CM2-128SSRCM2128Cabletron Systems Refurbished SSRCM2128 Smartswitch Router Control Module w/128MB Ram
SSR-GLX29-02SSRGLX2902Cabletron Systems Refurbished SSRGLX2902 Smitchswitch 1000Base-LX Module
SSR-GLX39-02SSRGLX3902Cabletron Systems Refurbished SSRGLX3902 2-port 1000base lx module
SSR-GSX11-02SSRGSX1102Cabletron Systems New SSRGSX1102 Systems Smartswitch 1000Base-SX Card 1GB
SSR-GSX21-02SSRGSX2102Cabletron Systems Refurbished SSRGSX2102 Systems Smartswitch 2-PORT Router Gigabit Ethernet 1000B-SX
SSR-GSX21-02-AASSRGSX2102AACabletron Systems Refurbished SSRGSX2102AA 1000Base SX Fibre Fiber Board
SSR-HSSI-02SSRHSSI02Cabletron Systems Refurbished SSRHSSI02 Systems HSSI Module Dual Port HSSI Module
SSRHTX1208AACabletron Systems Refurbished SSRHTX1208AA SSR-HTX12-08-AA 10/100Base-TX
SSR-HTX22-08-AASSRHTX2208AACabletron Systems Refurbished SSRHTX2208AA SmartSwitch Module 10/100Base-TX
SSR-PS-16SSRPS16Cabletron Systems Refurbished SSRPS16 Systems SSR-PS-16 power Supply
SSR-PS-8SSRPS8Cabletron Systems Refurbished SSRPS8 Systems SSR-PS-8 power Supply
SSR-SERC-04-AASSRSERC04AACabletron Systems Refurbished SSRSERC04AA Quad Serial-C Board
SSR-SF-16SSRSF16Cabletron Systems New SSRSF16 SSR-SF-16 SWITCHING FABRIC MODULE
SSRSF16Cabletron Systems Refurbished SSRSF16 SSR-SF-16 SWITCHING FABRIC MODULE
T2015Cabletron Systems Refurbished 16 bit RJ45/Token Ring Network Card - TMS380C26P
TPIM-T2TPIMT2Cabletron Systems Refurbished TPIMT2 Entrasys TPIM-T2 Interface Module
tpmim-24tpmim24Cabletron Systems Refurbished tpmim24 24-Port 10base ethernet for MMAC Module
TPMIM-TTPMIMTCabletron Systems Refurbished TPMIMT 12-Port 10Base-T Ethernet for MMAC-8xxx
TPMIM-T3TPMIMT3Cabletron Systems Refurbished TPMIMT3 MMAC-8XXX 12-Port BRIDGE MODULE
TPRMIM-20TPRMIM20Cabletron Systems Refurbished TPRMIM20 10Base-T ETHERNET
TPRMIM-22TPRMIM22Cabletron Systems Refurbished TPRMIM22 Repeater Module DB
TPRMIM-36TPRMIM36Cabletron Systems New TPRMIM36 Ethernet Repeater 24-Port 10Base-T RJ45 2 x Telco Interface
TPRMIM-36TPRMIM36Cabletron Systems Refurbished TPRMIM36 Ethernet Repeater 24-Port 10Base-T RJ45 2 x Telco Interface
TPTCabletron Systems Refurbished Ethernet Transceiver 1xAUI 1xRJ45 17 are 92 Series
TPT-TTPTTCabletron Systems Refurbished TPTT SYSTEMS TPT-T ETHERNET/10Base-T TP/MAU WITH LANVIEW
TRFOT2Cabletron Systems New 9400272000 802.5 TOKEN RING COPPER TO Fiber Fibre OPTIC Transceiver W
TRMFCabletron Systems Refurbished Token Ring to Ethernet Media Filter 1xDB9P 1xRJ45 No PS Neede
TRMIM-32TRMIM32Cabletron Systems Refurbished TRMIM32 MMAC 12-Port Shared 10T 1 - RJ21
TRMIM-34TRMIM34Cabletron Systems Refurbished TRMIM34 MMAC 24-Port Shared 10T 2 RJ21
TRMIM-T3TRMIMT3Cabletron Systems Refurbished TRMIMT3 MMAC Bridging w/ 1 - RJ21
TRXI-24ATRXI24ACabletron Systems Refurbished TRXI24A TOKEN RING HUB
VHIM100-S2MFXVHIM100S2MFXCabletron Systems Refurbished VHIM100S2MFX Cabletron VHIM100-S2MFX Module
ZX250ICabletron Systems Refurbished Will ship international on net 5 terms!
EPIM-AEPIMACabletron Systems Ethernet AUI Interface module for MRXI MR9T etc.
9000343-03900034303Cabletron Systems Cabletron Apple Macintosh NuBUS 10baseT Ethernet Network Card
6H262-186H26218Cabletron Systems New 6H26218 SmartSwitch 6000 module 16-Port 10/100Base-T 1-Gbps
9002278-00900227800Cabletron Systems SMARTSWITCH 6000 ETHERNET MOD
9402749010Cabletron Systems SMARTSWITCH 6000 ETHERNET MOD
5650010Cabletron Systems Refurbished AC ADAPTER INPUT 120VAC OUTPUT 12VDC 800M
MMAC-5FNBMMAC5FNBCabletron Systems MULTIMEDIA ACCESS CENTER CHASSIS
MMAC-5PSMMMAC5PSMCabletron Systems MMAC-5 POWER SUPPLY MODULE
15P1305B-115P1305B1Cabletron Systems v.35 Modem
4621CQCabletron Systems Fiber Optic Card 4621CQ
6E123-506E12350Cabletron Systems CABLETRON SMARTSWITCH 6000 48 PORT ETHERNET 4 RJ21 MODULE WITH 2
6H133-376H13337Cabletron Systems Smart Switch 6000 Ethernet Module
9000275-02900027502Cabletron Systems Network Card
9000343-05900034305Cabletron Systems I/O Card
9000939Cabletron Systems E22XX Rev A RJ45 ISA Ethernet Card
9001149-00900114900Cabletron Systems Ethernet Module RJ45
9050208Cabletron Systems Mac Ethernet Card 9000197-03-D
9C214-19C2141Cabletron Systems CABLETRON SMARTSWITCH 9000 AC POWER SUPPLY
9F102-89F1028Cabletron Systems MMAC PLUS FDDIBlade 8 Port Fiber FDDI
9G429-029G42902Cabletron Systems 2-port gigabit ethernet smartswitch module
9H421-129H42112Cabletron Systems SUPERSWITCH Fast E-Blade 12 100FX Fiber
9H429-029H42902Cabletron Systems Superswitch
9H533-249H53324Cabletron Systems CABLETRON SMARTSWITCH 9000 24 PORT 10/100 DUAL RJ21 CONNECTORS
DF206-2DF2062Cabletron Systems FDDI Enhanced Repeator
EPIM100-FXEPIM100FXCabletron Systems Ethernet Port Interface Module 100 - 9001150-01
EPIM-100TXEPIM100TXCabletron Systems SEHI and MMAC Series 100TX EPIM
FDMMIM-04FDMMIM04Cabletron Systems 6 Port FDDI Module w/software Manual
FDMMIM-24FDMMIM24Cabletron Systems FDDI Concentrator Ethernet to FDDI Bridge Module
IRM-3IRM3Cabletron Systems CABLETRON IRM-3 INTELLIGENT REPEATER MODULE
LR-2000LR2000Cabletron Systems Ethernet/IEEE 802.3 Repeater Unit
M5PSMCabletron Systems Power Supply Module
MICROMMAC-34EMICROMMAC34ECabletron Systems Micro MMAC 24 Port Hub2- RJ21 2-RS232
MMAC-3FNBMMAC3FNBCabletron Systems Cabletron MMAC-3FNB Multimedia Access Center 1 TPRMM-22 10BT 2
MMAC-8MMAC8Cabletron Systems MMAC-8 Multimedia 8 Slot Chasis
MMAC-8FNBMMAC8FNBCabletron Systems MultiMedia Access Center Chassis
MMAC-M5FNBMMACM5FNBCabletron Systems MMAC 5 Slot Chasis
9001428-01900142801Cabletron Systems HIGH SPEED INTERFACE MODULE

Pages: 1
Brands Index