Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source

 
Listings of Canoga Perkins by Model / Part Numbers
 
       
Brands Index
Pages: 1
 

Part No.Description
3240-BU-21-73240BU217Canoga Perkins Refurbished 3240BU217 Canoga Perkins 3240S Fiber Fibre Optic Multiplexer AC power
3310-16331016Canoga Perkins Refurbished 331016 3310 Video Conferencing Optical Multiplexer
3240-BU-16-1-S3240BU161SCanoga Perkins Refurbished CANOGA PERKINS 3240-BU-16-1-S 3240S 2 SLOT FIBER OPTIC MULTIPLEX
3240M-I/O3240MIOCanoga Perkins Refurbished 3240MIO Canoga Perkins 3240 T1X-000 Canoga perkins T1 card for 3240
3240S-IO3240SIOCanoga Perkins Refurbished 3240SIO Canoga Perkins 3240 T1X-RJ48c T1 interface card 3240S-IOTX-RJ48
8872M-500-601-1-FL8872M5006011FLCanoga Perkins Refurbished 8872M5006011FL CANOGA PERKINS 8872M-500-601-1-FL- 8872 Fiber Fibre OPTIC DUPLEXER CAN
9100-3109100310Canoga Perkins Refurbished 9100310 10/100Base-T base module
9100-6279100627Canoga Perkins Refurbished 9100627 EdgeAccess 1000Base SX 850nm MM
9135-191351Canoga Perkins Refurbished 91351 EDGEACCESS 2-Port SWITCH CLEI CNM7S80
CMX-808-ST-1CMX808ST1Canoga Perkins Refurbished CMX808ST1 CANOGA PERKINS CMX-808-ST-1- CMX-808 Fiber Fibre OPTIC MULTIPLEXER CAN
3240-BU-31-1-M3240BU311MCanoga Perkins Refurbished 3240-BU-31-1-M E1/T1 Fiber Optic Multiplexer
3240-IO-NMS3240IONMSCanoga Perkins CANOGA PERKINS 6210280 SNMP MANGNET CARD 10 BASET CONSOLE FOR 32
9100-3009100300Canoga Perkins Canoga Perkins 9100-300 EDGEACCESS 10/100BASE-TX 61020
2240-S-430-16-00-12240S43016001Canoga Perkins CANOGA PERKINS 2240-S-430-16-00-1 2240 FIBER MODEM 2240-S-430-16
3240-BU-36-7-S3240BU367SCanoga Perkins Canoga Perkins 3240-BU-36-7-S Fiber Optic Multiplexer 1310nm SM/
3240-BU-01-7-S3240BU017SCanoga Perkins Canoga Perkins 3240-BU-01-7-S 3240S Fiber Optic Multiplexer AC p
3240-BU-21-13240BU211Canoga Perkins CANOGA PERKINS 3240-BU-21-1 CANOGA PERKINS 3240-BU-21-1 Canoga P
3240-BU-31-7-M3240BU317MCanoga Perkins CANOGA PERKINS 3240-BU-31-7-M- 3240M FIBER OPTIC MULTIPLEXER 324

Pages: 1
Brands Index