Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page
The Online Global Parts Source

 
Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .

 
Listings of Ciena Corporation by Model / Part Numbers
 
       
Brands Index
Pages: 1 2
 

Part No.Description
NX2530CACiena Corporation Refurbished ONLINE 2500 2.5 Gbps ADM Rate Tunable FEC CLEI WM6WD70BAA
NX2530CA-DNX2530CADCiena Corporation Refurbished NX2530CAD ON2500 2.5G ADM CLEI WM6WD70
NX2540BS-DNX2540BSDCiena Corporation Refurbished NX2540BSD NX2540BS-D - ON2500 2.5G ADM CLEI WMA630VHAD
NXADMA08Ciena Corporation Refurbished ONLINE Metro OC-48 ADM 8-Ports CLEI WMA4FGCDAA
NXAMPD23Ciena Corporation Refurbished POST-AMPLIFIER CP CLEI WMC9EJ0CAA
NXLAN2FECiena Corporation Refurbished Enhanced Optical Supervisory Channel
NXLAN2FE-04MNXLAN2FE04MCiena Corporation Refurbished NXLAN2FE-04M - ENHNCD OPT SUPVY CHAN CLEI WMC8101GAB
NXLAN2FSCiena Corporation Refurbished OSC Enhanced OSC 2 Fiber Fibre System
NXLANSSS-11MNXLANSSS11MCiena Corporation Refurbished NXLANSSS11M COMMUNICATIONS CP CLEI WMC8240GAB
NXLNCEDDCiena Corporation Refurbished MODULE CARD OPTICAL LINE OLM W/ VOA AND SPAN LOSS MEASU CLEI WMC9GZ0CAA
NXLNCEDD-02MNXLNCEDD02MCiena Corporation Refurbished NXLNCEDD02M OPTICAL LINE MOD CLEI WMC9GZ0CAB
NXMECB19Ciena Corporation Refurbished chassis CLEI HECICODE
NXMECB23Ciena Corporation Refurbished Oni 23-Inch Main Sh 23cps w/ alarm cards
NXMECE19Ciena Corporation Refurbished ONI 19-Inch Expansion SH 18CPS CLEI WMM2FE0CRA
NXMECE23Ciena Corporation Refurbished Card CLEI WMM2HF0CRA
NXMECF19Ciena Corporation Refurbished ALARM LED CARD CLEI WMPQAE7SAA
NXMECFLLCiena Corporation Refurbished FILLER BLANK CLEI WMPQAE0SAA
NXMECG19Ciena Corporation Refurbished POWER ENTRY CARD CLEI WMPQAE9SAA
NXMECG19 03MNXMECG1903MCiena Corporation Refurbished NXMECG1903M POWER CARD 806-00116-02 WMPQAE9SAB pull
NXMECH19Ciena Corporation Refurbished ALARM I/O CARD CLEI WMC9LP0CAA
NXMECJ19Ciena Corporation Refurbished ALARM I/O CARD CLEI WMC9LR0CAA
NXMECJ19 03MNXMECJ1903MCiena Corporation Refurbished NXMECJ1903M ALARM Card 806-00110-02 WMC9LP0CAA NXMECJ19 03M CLEI WMC9LR0CAB
NXMECK23Ciena Corporation Refurbished FILTER: AIR FILTER CLEI WMPQAFCSAA
NXMECL19Ciena Corporation Refurbished FAN TRAY CLEI WMPQAFASAA
NXMECL23Ciena Corporation Refurbished WMPQAFD FAN TRAY
NXMECT24Ciena Corporation Refurbished ONLINE EDGE 24-Port Patch
NXMUXDE2Ciena Corporation Refurbished NXMUXDE2 - GB RATE DATA MUX CP CLEI WMD4F40BAA
NXMUXS04Ciena Corporation Refurbished Sonet Thin MUX 4-Port Card
NXMUXS08Ciena Corporation Refurbished SONET/Synchronous Digital HRCHY CLEI WMD4G0DBAA
NXPEMAAACiena Corporation Refurbished Processor Element Module PEM Power Entry Module Circuit Pack
NXPSMAAACiena Corporation Refurbished Persistent Stored Module PSM
NXWCC23ECiena Corporation Refurbished Transponder Enhanced 3R B10-CH2
NXWCC26CCiena Corporation Refurbished NXWCC26C
NXWCC27ECiena Corporation Refurbished NXWCC27E - ENHNCD WL CONVR INTFC CLEI WMI4FG0AAA
NXWCC30CCiena Corporation Refurbished Metro WL Converter Interface 3R CH30 Band 8 Channel 3 CLEI HECICODE
NXWCC30C-08MNXWCC30C08MCiena Corporation Refurbished Wireless CONVR INTFC CLEI WMI4DR0AAB
NXWCC31CCiena Corporation Refurbished Wavelength Converter Interface
NXWCC31ECiena Corporation Refurbished OLLINE Metro Enhanced Wavelength Converter Interface
NXWCC31E-09MNXWCC31E09MCiena Corporation Refurbished NXWCC31E09M OLLINE Metro Enhanced Wavelength Converter Interface
NXWCC31JCiena Corporation Refurbished NXWCC31J - OC192 Wireless CONVR INTFC CLEI WMI4GF0AAA
NXWCC32CCiena Corporation Refurbished Transponder 3R B8-CH1
NXWCC32C-08MNXWCC32C08MCiena Corporation Refurbished Wireless CONVR INTFC CLEI WMI4DS0AAB
NXWCC34ECiena Corporation Refurbished Transponder Enhanced 3R B7-CH3
NXWCC35CCiena Corporation Refurbished ONLINE Metro WCI 3R CH35 Band 7 Channel 2 CLEI WMI4DE0AAB
NXWCC35C-08MNXWCC35C08MCiena Corporation Refurbished ONLINE Metro WCI 3R CH35 Band 7 Channel 2 CLEI WMI4DE0AAB
NXWCC35ECiena Corporation Refurbished Metro Enhanced WL Converter Interface 3RL CH35 Band 7 Channel CLEI WMI4FE0AAB
NXWCC35E-09MNXWCC35E09MCiena Corporation Refurbished Metro Enhanced WL Converter Interface 3RL CH35 Band 7 Channel CLEI WMI4FE0AAB
NXWCC36CCiena Corporation Refurbished Transponder 3R B7-CH1
NXWCC36C-08MNXWCC36C08MCiena Corporation Refurbished NXWCC36C-08M - Wireless CONVR INTFC CLEI WMI4DU0AAB
NXWCC36E-09MNXWCC36E09MCiena Corporation Refurbished CIENA NXWCC36E-09M- B7C1 PORT TRIB PORT WMI4FU0AAB CIENA NXWCC CLEI WMI4FU0AAB
NXWCC38SCiena Corporation Refurbished 2.5G REGIONAL WCI CLEI WMI4AV9AAA
NXWCC38S-03MNXWCC38S03MCiena Corporation Refurbished NXWCC38S03M 2.5G REGIONAL WCI
NXWCC39CCiena Corporation Refurbished Transponder 3R B6-CH2
NXWCC47ECiena Corporation Refurbished Metro Enhanced Wireless Converter Interface 3RL CH47 Band 4 Channel CLEI WMI4FC0AAB
NXWCC47E-09MNXWCC47E09MCiena Corporation Refurbished Metro Enhanced Wireless Converter Interface 3RL CH47 Band 4 Channel CLEI WMI4FC0AAB
NXWCC50ECiena Corporation Refurbished ONLINE Metro WCI 3RL Low Dispersion CH50 Band 3 Channel 3
NXWCC50E-09MNXWCC50E09MCiena Corporation Refurbished NXWCC50E09M ONLINE Metro WCI 3RL Low Dispersion CH50 Band 3 Channel 3
NXWCC54C-08MNXWCC54C08MCiena Corporation Refurbished ONLINE Metro Wavelength Converter Interface 3R CH54 Band 2 Ch CLEI WMI4D60AAB
NXWCC55ECiena Corporation Refurbished NXWCC55E - ENHNCD Wireless CONVR INTFC CLEI WMI4F70AAA
NXWCC55JCiena Corporation Refurbished WCI 192
NXWCC56RCiena Corporation Refurbished ONLINE 7000 OC-192/STM-64 FEC CH56 B2-CH1 1532.68NM 100GHZ CLEI WMI8AL0AAC
NXWCC58CCiena Corporation Refurbished Metro Wireless Converter Interface 3R CH58 Band 1 Channel 3
NXWCC59E-09MNXWCC59E09MCiena Corporation Refurbished CIENA NXWCC59E-09M- B1C2 TRIB WMI4FB0AAB CIENA NXWCC59E-09M- CLEI WMI4FB0AAB
NXWCC59NCiena Corporation Refurbished CIENA WCI CH59 1530.33NM
NXWCC60ECiena Corporation Refurbished OLLINE Metro Enhanced Wavelength Converter Interface CH 60 CLEI WMI4FA0AAA
NXWCC60E-09MNXWCC60E09MCiena Corporation Refurbished OLLINE Metro Enhanced Wavelength Converter Interface CH 60 CLEI WMI4FA0AAB
NXWDM01BCiena Corporation Refurbished NXWDM01B - BAND Wireless DIV MXR CLEI WMD4DE0BAA
NXWDM02CCiena Corporation Refurbished Metro CWDM Band 2 Channel MUX / Band 8 Channel DEMUX M2D8
NXWDM02C-07MNXWDM02C07MCiena Corporation Refurbished CHAN Wireless DIV MXR CLEI WMD4EH0BAB
NXWDM03B-06MNXWDM03B06MCiena Corporation Refurbished NXWDM03B06M Ciena Metro Card DWDM NXWDM03B-06M
NXWDM03CCiena Corporation Refurbished NXWDM03C - Channel Wireless DIV MXR CLEI WMD4EK0BAA
NXWDM04ECiena Corporation Refurbished BAND WL DIV MXR/DMXR CLEI WMD4L0RBAA
NXWDM04FCiena Corporation Refurbished Metro CWDM-U Band 4 DEMUX/MUX D4M4
NXWDM05CCiena Corporation Refurbished Metro CWDM Band 5 Channel MUX / Band 11 Channel DEMUX M5D11
NXWDM06CCiena Corporation Refurbished Metro CWDM Band 6 Channel MUX / Band 6 Channel DEMUX M6D6
NXWDM07B-06MNXWDM07B06MCiena Corporation Refurbished NXWDM07B06M Ciena Metro Card DWDM NXWDM07B-06M
NXWDM08CCiena Corporation Refurbished Metro CWDM Band 8 Channel MUX / Band 2 Channel DEMUX M8D2
NXWDM09CCiena Corporation Refurbished Channel Wireless DIV MXR CLEI WMD4EX0BAA
NXWDM10B-06MNXWDM10B06MCiena Corporation Refurbished NXWDM10B06M BWDMBAND10 MUX/BAND4 DEMUX NXWDM10B-06M
NXWDM10CCiena Corporation Refurbished CIENA NXWDM10C- CWDW 2x B10C1 2xB10-1 PORT MODULE CIENA NXWDM10C CLEI WMD4EZ0BAA
NXWDMLBBCiena Corporation Refurbished NXWDMLBB
NXWPSUPRCiena Corporation Refurbished UPSR SPLIT PR 1310
NXWPSWBBCiena Corporation Refurbished WKG/PROT Splitter CP CLEI WMC9KN0CAA
PWER-000600PWER000600Ciena Corporation Refurbished CIENA 150W DC OUTPUT PWER-000600 PWR-0054-052
PWER-001403PWER001403Ciena Corporation Refurbished CN 3911 Wide Range DC 24/48V module for UAM CLEI COUPADWSAA
PWER-001404PWER001404Ciena Corporation Refurbished AC POWER SUPPLY CN 3911 05/01/15 EG
WMI9HEBBAACiena Corporation Refurbished CoreDirector Optical Module SONET OC-48/SDH STM-16 Short Reach
XCVR-000G85XCVR000G85Ciena Corporation Refurbished GENUINE CIENA XCVR-000G85 COUIASG1AA 1 GIG FIBER CONNECTOR SFP C
XCVR-010M31XCVR010M31Ciena Corporation Refurbished WORLD WIDE PACKET 1310NM 1G SM SFP CLEI COUIASP1AA
XCVR-010Y31XCVR010Y31Ciena Corporation New LE-310 GB ETHNT SFP TRCVR MOD CLEI COUIASV1AA
XCVR-010Y31XCVR010Y31Ciena Corporation Refurbished LE-310 GB ETHNT SFP TRCVR MOD CLEI COUIASV1AA
XCVR-040M31XCVR040M31Ciena Corporation Refurbished DESCRIPTION CLEI HECICODE
XCVR-04Y31XCVR04Y31Ciena Corporation Refurbished DESCRIPTION CLEI COUIAXRPAA
XCVR-A10Y31XCVRA10Y31Ciena Corporation New XCVR-A10Y31 - OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER CLEI COUIA2EPAA
XCVR-A10Y31XCVRA10Y31Ciena Corporation Refurbished XCVR-A10Y31 - OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER CLEI COUIA2EPAA
XCVR-A40Y31XCVRA40Y31Ciena Corporation Refurbished XCVR-A40Y31 - OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER CLEI COUIA2FPAA
CN5140Ciena Corporation Ciena CN5140 24-port 24-sfp port Service Aggregation Switch. The
B-820-0005-001B8200005001Ciena Corporation Ciena B-820-0005-001 CN4200-RDH-EW WMMVH10ARA HALF D FULL C FAN/
134-0039-9501340039950Ciena Corporation Ciena 134-0039-950 COREDIRECTOR LINE MOD. 134-0039-950
NX2520AA09MCiena Corporation Ciena NX2520AA09M WM6WCJ0BAC Channel 1 1470nm Gbic NX2520AA09M W
LEAC-0310ABLEAC0310ABCiena Corporation NEW CIENA LEAC-0310AB LE-310 4x100/1000 8x 10/100 NEW CIENA LEAC
PD100-TXFND-005PD100TXFND005Ciena Corporation CIENA NTTA03HE PD100-TXFND-005 10X10G WDM SMF 1550nm 2km 103.1G
130-2104-9201302104920Ciena Corporation Ciena 10G REGN 191.80 THz 1563.05 nm 191481-004
130-2410-9201302410920Ciena Corporation Ciena 10G FEC XCVR L/S 191.95 THz 1561.83 nm
CN2600Ciena Corporation Ciena CN 2600 NX2501BA NX2501 Online Edge base unit NEW open box
LEAC-0311ABLEAC0311ABCiena Corporation CIENA Ethernet Switch Model LEAC-0311AB input rated 100-240 Vac
SFDADMCiena Corporation SFDADM 2500 CP 2-PORT 2.5 GBPS ADM
NXWDM06B-06MNXWDM06B06MCiena Corporation CIENA NXWDM06B-06M- 806-00004-06 B WDW MODULE CIENA NXWDM06B-06M
166-0056-9001660056900Ciena Corporation Ciena 166-0056-900 WOPUAA2FTA CN4200 CN-PSM-AC600T -600W AC PWR
NTTA12BAE6Ciena Corporation NTTA12BAE6 Ciena 40GBASE-LR4 OTL3.4 AND STL256.4 10KM CFP TRC5B2
TRC5B20ML-LW024TRC5B20MLLW024Ciena Corporation NTTA12BAE6 Ciena 40GBASE-LR4 OTL3.4 AND STL256.4 10KM CFP TRC5B2
XCVR-A10V31XCVRA10V31Ciena Corporation Refurbished 3-4 wks QTY avl. 10GIGSM XFPLC CONNECTOR10KM1310 NMEXTEND
130-0319-9011300319901Ciena Corporation CIENA 130-0319-901- WM5CDDCCAA CORESTREAM DIGITALWIRE MODULE CIE
114-0031-1101140031110Ciena Corporation Refurbished MECH ASSY, BLOWER MODULE -
PWER-000500PWER000500Ciena Corporation CIENA PWER-000500 LE-310 AC POWER SUPPLY CIENA PWER-000500
133-8ST1-G001338ST1G00Ciena Corporation CIENA 133-8ST1-G00 Transceiver OPT 1310NM ESFP OC-48 SR-1 Single
154-0400-9001540400900Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 8700PSLM-200-2020 X 1GIGE/10GIGE SFP+ LIN
154-0402-9001540402900Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 8700PSLM-200-22 100GIGE CFP LINE MODULE
160-9002-9001609002900Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 10GIG SM XFP TUNABLE-DWDM LC CONNECTOR 80
160-9003-9001609003900Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 10GIG SM XFP TUNABLE-DWDM LC CONNECTOR GF
160-9013-9001609013900Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CFP 40G ER-4 PLUGGABLE MODULE 40KM
160-9104-9001609104900Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. SFP+ TRANSCEIVER 10GBASE ER 1550NM -10/85
160-9105-9001609105900Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. SFP+ TRANSCEIVER 10GBASE ZR 1550NM -10/85
160-9111-9001609111900Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. SFP+ 10GE/FC1200 850NM
160-9501-9001609501900Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 40GBASE-LR4 4X10G CWDM SMF 1310NM 10KM Q
166-0045-9001660045900Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CN4200 MODULE MOTR-10G STANDARD CLASSIC/M
166-0046-9001660046900Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CN4200 MODULE MOTR-10G STANDARD RS CHASSI
166-0073-9001660073900Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CN4200 MODULE DUAL 10G/8GFC 3X4G/2GFC TRA
166-0074-9001660074900Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CN4200 MODULE DUAL 10G/8GFC 3X4G/2GFC TRA
166-0080-9011660080901Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CN-F10T-XR-10GESTM-64 CLNT;UNPRT OTU2 ENH FE
166-0080-9111660080911Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CN-F10T-XR-P -10GESTM-64 CLNT;1+1 OTU2 ENH F
166-0086-9001660086900Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CN4200 MODULE QUAD 10G TRANSPONDER STANDAR
166-0087-9001660087900Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CN4200 MODULE QUAD 10G TRANSPONDER STANDAR
166-0114-9001660114900Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CN-G10X L2 ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE W/1 XFP PO
166-0144-9001660144900Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CN4200 RSMODULE 40G COHERENT MUXCVR PREMIU
166-0145-9001660145900Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CN4200 RSMODULE 40G COHERENT MUXCVR STANDA
168-0408-9501680408950Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 3190 MSM 20XGE SFP 1X10GE SFP+ BITS
168-0415-9501680415950Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 3190 EIM 1X10GE SFP+ CONNECTOR
168-3190-9531683190953Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 3190-2DC PS 1MSM W 110GE 201GE
168-3190-9631683190963Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 3190-2DC PS 2MSM W 110GE 201GE
168-3190-9731683190973Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 3190-2DC PS 1MSM-BK W 110GE 201GE
168-3190-9751683190975Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 3190-2AC PS 1MSM-BK W 110GE 201GE
170-0301-9051700301905Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. ESM CARRIER ED RIGHT TO MANAGE PERPETUAL SOFT
170-3930-9001703930900Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 39304100M/1000M SFP4100/1000M SFP/RJ-45
170-3930-9101703930910Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 39304100M/1000M SFP4100/1000M SFP/RJ-45
170-3930-9301703930930Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 393021G/10G SFP+4100/1000M SFP/RJ-454
170-3931-9001703931900Ciena Corporation New 170-3931-900 3931PLUGGABLE SYSTEM MODULE2 1G/10G SFP+
170-3931-9101703931910Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 3931SYNC PLUGGABLE SYSTEM MODULE2 1G/10G
170-3932-9001703932900Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 393221G/10G SFP+4100/1000M SFP/RJ454
170-3960-9001703960900Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CN 39608100/1000M SFP/RJ-45410G XFPEXT
170-3960-9021703960902Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 39608100/1000M SFP/RJ-45410G XFPEXT. F
170-5100-9001705100900Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CN 5150210G XFP MODULEEXT. FEATURES CLEI COUIA3CPAA
170-5101-9001705101900Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CN 5150210GIG XFP MODULE
170-5102-9001705102900Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 5150 210GIG XFP MODULE BITS
170-5142-9301705142930Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 514220100/1000M SFP4 1G/10G SFP+ SYNC
170-5150-9001705150900Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CN 515048100/1000M SFP2SLOTS 10G DUAL X
170-5150-9011705150901Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CN 515048100/1000M SFP2SLOTS 10G DUAL X
170-5150-9101705150910Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 515048100/1000M SFP2SLOTS 10G DUAL XFP
170-5160-9001705160900Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 5160241G/10G SFP+EXT. TEMP2SLOTS AC OR
170-5305-9041705305904Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CN 5305LINE MODULE 2 10GIG XFP
431-3143-3504313143350Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CABLE 3MM BLUE ROUTER MUX PORT 10G E-200
431-3143-3514313143351Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CABLE 3MM BLUE ROUTER MUX PORT 10G E-200
500-5400-2025005400202Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. KIT SPARES 5400 TSLM-12 1XTSLM-12 + 1X10G
800-42PJ-T1280042PJT12Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. IC / PORT - 10GE - 1H STAB - SAME VISIT
800-42PJ-T1680042PJT16Ciena Corporation
800-42PJ-T2480042PJT24Ciena Corporation
800-CSPJ-T16800CSPJT16Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 24H STAB 10GESAME VISIT - LAMBDA DAISY CHAIN
800-CSPJ-T24800CSPJT24Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. ADD 24H STAB - 10GE - SAME VISIT - LAMBDA DAI
8A0-65AZ-0128A065AZ012Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. AUS/NZ NEW PROJ ADD 100G OCI+OCLD PR TO EXIST
8A0-TEST-10G8A0TEST10GCiena Corporation
8AP-65AZ-0148AP65AZ014Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. AUS/NZ ENGINEERING FOR MODELS 65-1/2 EXCLUDI
B-720-0020-022B7200020022Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CN-100-E4L 4-CH 100GHZ DWDM MODULE ASSY
B-720-0020-023B7200020023Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CN-100-E4H 4-CH 100GHZ DWDM MODULE ASSY
B-720-0020-024B7200020024Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CN-100-D4L 4-CH 100GHZ DWDM MODULE ASSY
B-720-0020-025B7200020025Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CN-100-D4H 4-CH 100GHZ DWDM MODULE ASSY
B-720-0020-026B7200020026Ciena Corporation New B-720-0020-026 CN-100-C4L 4-CH 100GHZ DWDM MODULE ASSEMBLY
B-720-0020-027B7200020027Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CN-100-C4H 4-CH 100GHZ DWDM MODULE ASSY
B-720-0020-028B7200020028Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CN-100-B4L 4-CH 100GHZ DWDM MODULE ASSY
B-720-0020-029B7200020029Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CN-100-B4H 4-CH 100GHZ DWDM MODULE ASSY
B-720-0020-030B7200020030Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CN-100-A4L 4-CH 100GHZ DWDM MODULE ASSY
B-720-0020-031B7200020031Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CN-100-A4H 4-CH 100GHZ DWDM MODULE ASSY
B-720-0020-032B7200020032Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CN-BS5 5 GROUP BANDSPLITTER-100GHZ MODULE ASS
B-720-0020-033B7200020033Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CN-BS3-ABE 3 GROUP BANDSPLITTER-100GHZ MODULE
B-720-0020-034B7200020034Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CN-BS2-AB 2 GROUP BANDSPLITTER-100GHZ MODULE
B-720-0020-035B7200020035Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CN-BS2-CD 2 GROUP BANDSPLITTER-100GHZ MODULE
B-720-0020-036B7200020036Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CN-BS1-A 1 GROUP BANDSPLITTER-100GHZ MODULE A
B-720-0020-037B7200020037Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CN-BS1-B 1 GROUP BANDSPLITTER-100GHZ MODULE A
B-720-0020-038B7200020038Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CN-BS1-C 1 GROUP BANDSPLITTER-100GHZ MODULE A
B-720-0020-039B7200020039Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CN-BS1-D 1 GROUP BANDSPLITTER-100GHZ MODULE A
B-720-0020-040B7200020040Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CN-BS1-E 1 GROUP BANDSPLITTER-100GHZ MODULE A
B-720-0025-200B7200025200Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. FC4-T90-TN - 3XFC400/3XFC200 TO 11.1G FEC NTW
B-720-1086-400B7201086400Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. F10P-T90-TN -10GESTM-64 CLNT;1+1 OTU2 FEC NT
K30-7700-900K307700900Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. KITUSA-6S-OADM10GCORESTREAM
K34-4900-900K344900900Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. PTO KIT XFP-OPT-LRTRANSCEIVER OPT 1310NM
K34-4903-900K344903900Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. PTO KIT XFP-OPT-URTRANSCEIVER OPT 1550NM
K34-9002-900K349002900Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. XFP - 10G C-BAND TUNABLE
K66-9002-900K669002900Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 4200 10G FULL C-BAND TUNABLE DWDM XFP
K66-9004-900K669004900Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 4200 10G FULL C-BAND TUNABLE DWDM XFP w/ E
K70-0001-900K700001900Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. PTO KITQTY 15160DUAL AC PWR/QTY 83930D
K70-0002-900K700002900Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. PTO KITQTY 15160DUAL DC PWR/QTY 83930D
K70-0004-900K700004900Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. PTO KITQTY 15160DUAL DC PWR/QTY 83930D
K78-2220-100K782220100Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 6200 R1.0 AGG 1X10G + 2X2.5G + 2X622M
K78-2220-101K782220101Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 6200 R1.01 AGG 1X10G + 2X2.5G + 2X622M
K78-2220-110K782220110Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 6200 R1.1 AGG 1X10G + 2X2.5G + 2X622M
NT0H14AAE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ULTRA B1C11528
NT0H14ACE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ULTRA B1C31530
NT0H14ADE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ULTRA B1C41531
NT0H14AEE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ULTRA BAND 1 CHANNEL 5 1529.55NM
NT0H14AFE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ULTRA BAND 1 CHANNEL 6 1532.68NM
NT0H14AGE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ULTRA BAND 1 CHANNEL 7 1531.12NM
NT0H14AHE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ULTRA BAND 1 CHANNEL 8 1534.25NM
NT0H14BAE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ULTRA B2C11538
NT0H14BBE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ULTRA B2C21542
NT0H14BCE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ULTRA B2C31539
NT0H14BDE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ULTRA B2C41541
NT0H14BEE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ULTRA BAND 2 CHANNEL 5 1538.98NM
NT0H14BFE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ULTRA BAND 2 CHANNEL 6 1542.14NM
NT0H14BGE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ULTRA BAND 2 CHANNEL 7 1540.56NM
NT0H14BHE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ULTRA BAND 2 CHANNEL 8 1543.73NM
NT0H14CAE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ULTRA B3C11547
NT0H14CBE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ULTRA B3C21552
NT0H14CCE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ULTRA B3C31549
NT0H14CDE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ULTRA B3C41550
NT0H14CEE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ULTRA BAND 3 CHANNEL 5 1548.51NM
NT0H14CFE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ULTRA BAND 3 CHANNEL 6 1551.72NM
NT0H14CGE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ULTRA BAND 3 CHANNEL 7 1550.12NM
NT0H14CHE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ULTRA BAND 3 CHANNEL 8 1553.33NM 05/21/15 KDr
NT0H14DAE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ULTRA B4C11557
NT0H14DBE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ULTRA B4C21562
NT0H14DDE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ULTRA B4C41560
NT0H14DEE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ULTRA BAND 4 CHANNEL 5 1558.17NM
NT0H14DFE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ULTRA BAND 4 CHANNEL 6 1561.42NM
NT0H14DGE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ULTRA BAND 4 CHANNEL 7 1559.79NM
NT0H14DHE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ULTRA BAND 4 CHANNEL 8 1563.05NM
NT0H14EAE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ULTRA B5C11570
NT0H14EBE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ULTRA B5C21575
NT0H14EDE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ULTRA B5C41573
NT0H14FAE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ULTRA B6C11580
NT0H14FBE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ULTRA B6C21585
NT0H14FCE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ULTRA B6C31582
NT0H14FDE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ULTRA B6C41583
NT0H14GAE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ULTRA B7C11590
NT0H14GBE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ULTRA B7C21595
NT0H14GCE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ULTRA B7C31592
NT0H14GDE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ULTRA B7C41593
NT0H14HAE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ULTRA B8C11600
NT0H14HBE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ULTRA B8C21605
NT0H14HCE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ULTRA B8C31602
NT0H14HDE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ULTRA B8C41604
NT0H19AYE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ENHANCED 1310NM DWDM TUNABLE C BAND
NT0H19AZE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ENHANCED 1310NM DWDM TUNABLE L BAND
NT0H24AYE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. MOTR 10G OTN 4XOC48/STM16 C BAND
NT0H24AZE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. MOTR 10G OTN 4XOC48/STM16 L BAND
NT0H25AAE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G QUAD
NT0H25BAE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G QUAD W/ ENCRYPTION
NT0H32AGE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OMX 4CH DWDM 100GHZ BAND 1 ODD
NT0H32AHE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OMX 4CH DWDM 100GHZ BAND 1 EVEN
NT0H32BGE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OMX 4CH DWDM 100GHZ BAND 2 ODD
NT0H32CGE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OMX 4CH DWDM 100GHZ BAND 3 ODD
NT0H32CHE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OMX 4CH DWDM 100GHZ BAND 3 EVEN
NT0H32DGE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OMX 4CH DWDM 100GHZ BAND 4 ODD
NT0H32DHE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OMX 4CH DWDM 100GHZ BAND 4 EVEN
NT0H32JBE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OMX 16CH DWDM 100GHZ BAND 1 - BAND 2
NT0H32JCE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OMX 16CH DWDM 100GHZ BAND 3 - BAND 4
NT0H68AYCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OM5100/5200 40G MANAGEMENT RTU PER NE
NT0H83AZE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTR 10G ENHANCED 100GHZ 1310NM DWDM TUNABLE
NT0H84AZE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. MOTR 10G GBE/FC VCAT 100GHZ DWDM TUNABLE
NT0H87AZE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. MOTR 10G OTN 4XOC48/STM16 100GHZ
NTK525CAE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 4XOC192/STM64/10GBE OCI 4X10G CLIENT FOR 40G
NTK529AAE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 1X 100GBE OCI CP FOR 100G OTR
NTK529ACCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 100G OCI MULTI-PROTOCOL 1X CFP CIRCUIT PACK
NTK529BXCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 10X10G MUX MULTI-PROTOCOL 10X XFP NO GCC CI
NTK529EACiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 100G MUX MULTI-PROTOCOL 2X QSFP+/2X SFP+ CIRC
NTK529SAE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 1XOC768/STM256 OCI 40G CLIENT FOR 40G OTR C
NTK529SDE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 1XOTU-3/OC768 DUAL RATE OCI 43G/40G CLIENT F
NTK529SJE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 40G OCI MULTI-PROTOCOL 1XCFP
NTK530ABE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 11.1G 10GE LAN NGM PREMIUM REACH WT W/ XFP
NTK530BBE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 11.1G 10GE LAN NGM REGIONAL REACH WT W/ XFP
NTK530BYCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 11.1G 10GE LAN NGM REGIONAL REACH WT W/ XFP N
NTK530PAE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 2X10G OTR 4XXFP 9.95-11.09G
NTK530PGE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 2X10G OTR w/ STRONG FEC
NTK530PME5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 2X10G OTR w/ STRONG FEC FC800/1200
NTK530QACiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 4X10G OTR 4X XFP/4X SFP+ CIRCUIT PACK
NTK530QECiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 4X10G OTR W/ENCR 4X XFP/4X SFP+ CIRCUIT PACK
NTK530QMCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 4X10G OTR 8X XFP CIRCUIT PACK
NTK531HAE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 2X10GE XFP PLUS 8XGE SFP 16XGE SFP IO PANEL 2
NTK531YAE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. FLEX MOTR 2X10G XFP 8XSFP CIRCUIT PACK
NTK533AAE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 10GE EPL CARD EU 5/6
NTK535EAE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 10G DWDM UNIVERSAL MUXPONDER
NTK538UJCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 100G OTR WL3 PREM C-BAND LR4 MULTIRATE
NTK538UKCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 100G OTR WL3 ENH C-BAND LR4 MULTIRATE
NTK538ULCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 100G OTR WL3 STND C-BAND LR4 MULTIRATE
NTK538UMCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 100G OTR WL3 BASIC C-BAND LR4 MULTIRATE
NTK538UNCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 100G OTR WL3 SUBM C-BAND LR4 MULTIRATE
NTK539PCE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 40G NGM-DPC OCLD EDC40 OTU3+ OCLD REGIONAL
NTK539PEE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 43G NGM-DPC OCLD PREMIUM 40G LINE CARD SUBMA
NTK539RAE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. EDC40G OTU3+ COLORLESS OCLD w/ ENHANCED PMD C
NTK539RBE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. EDC40G OTU3+ WAVELENGTH-SELECTIVE OCLD 6500
NTK539RCE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. EDC40G OTU3+ WAVELENGTH-SELECTIVE OCLD REGION
NTK539RDE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. EDC40G OTU3+ WAVELENGTH-SELECTIVE OCLD METRO
NTK539TBE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. EDC100G OCLD C-BAND 1XOTU4 DWDM
NTK539TJE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 100G WAVELOGIC 2 OCLD ENHANCED PMD 1XOTU4 C-B
NTK539UACiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 100G WL3 OCLD ENHANCED PMD W/ EDFA 1XOTU4 C-B
NTK539UCCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. EDC100G WL3 OCLD REGIONAL 1XOTU4 C-BAND CIRCU
NTK539UECiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. EDC100G WL3 OCLD SUBMARINE 1XOTU4 C-BAND CIRC
NTK539UHCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. EDC100G WL3 OCLD PREMIUM 1XOTU4 C-BAND CIRCUI
NTK539UXCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. EDC100G WL3 OCLD LH 1XOTU4 C-BAND NO GCC CI
NTK553HACiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. WAVELENGTH SELECTIVE SWITCH WSS 100GHZ W/OP
NTK553JAE5Ciena Corporation New NTK553JAE5 C-BAND 100GHZ 2X1 WAVELENGTH SELECTIVE SW
NTK553JBCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. WAVELENGTH SELECTIVE SWITCH WSS 100GHZ W/OP
NTK557EAE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. X-CONN 240G STS-1/VC-3 SYNC-ST3 CIRCUIT PACK
NTK557ESCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. X-CONN 240G+ STS-1/VC-3 SYNC-ST3 CIRCUIT PACK
NTK557GAE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. X-CONN 240G+ 80G VT1.5/VC-12 SYNC-ST3 CIRCU
NTK557GSCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. X-CONN 240G+ 80G VT1.5/VC-12 SYNC-ST3 CIRCUIT
NTK560CNCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OME6500 8G/10G FIBER CHNL RTU
NTK560CPCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OME6500 10G 2.5G FOREIGN WAVELENGTH RTU
NTK560CQCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OME6500 40G FOREIGN WAVELENGTH RTU
NTK560CSCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OME6500 100G FOREIGN WAVELENGTH RTU
NTK560DACiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 6500 10G MESH RTU PER PORT
NTK560DCCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 6500 40G MESH RTU PER PORT
NTK560EDCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 6500 100G MESH RTU PER PORT
NTK560EPCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 6500 10G ADVANCED MESH RTU PER PORT
NTK560EQCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 6500 40G ADVANCED MESH RTU PER PORT
NTK560ERCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 6500 100G ADVANCED MESH RTU PER PORT
NTK560EWCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 6500 ADVANCED ETHERNET OAM PERPETUAL SOFTWA
NTK560EXCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 6500 ADVANCED ETHERNET OAM PERPETUAL SOFTWA
NTK560FBCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 6500 100G LOW LATENCY MAPPING PROTOCOL LLMP
NTK560FECiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 6500 ENCRYPTION RTU PER ENCRYPTED 10G LINE P
NTK560FNCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 6500 100G STORM RTU PER PORT
NTK587AAE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. DWDM OC-19210GBASE 23 DB 1528.77 NM -5-70
NTK587ACE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. DWDM OC-19210GBASE 23 DB 1529.55 NM -5-70
NTK587AEE5Ciena Corporation New 10GDWDM XFP 1530.33NM 80KM LC Transceiver
NTK587AGE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. DWDM OC-19210GBASE 23 DB 1531.12 NM -5-70
NTK587AJE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. DWDM OC-19210GBASE 23 DB 1531.90 NM -5-70
NTK587ALE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. DWDM OC-19210GBASE 23 DB 1532.68 NM -5-70
NTK587ANE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. DWDM OC-19210GBASE 23 DB 1533.47 NM -5-70
NTK587AQE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. DWDM OC-19210GBASE 23 DB 1534.25 NM -5-70
NTK587ASE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. DWDM OC-19210GBASE 23 DB 1535.04 NM -5-70
NTK587AUE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. DWDM OC-19210GBASE 23 DB 1535.82 NM -5-70
NTK587AWE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. DWDM OC-19210GBASE 23 DB 1536.61 NM -5-70
NTK587AYE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. DWDM OC-19210GBASE 1537.40 NM XFP TRCVR
NTK587BAE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. DWDM OC-19210GBASE 23 DB 1538.19 NM -5-7
NTK587BCE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. DWDM OC-19210GBASE 23 DB 1538.98 NM -5-70
NTK587BEE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. DWDM OC-19210GBASE 23 DB 1539.77 NM -5-70
NTK587BGE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. DWDM OC-19210GBASE 23 DB 1540.56 NM -5-70
NTK587BJE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. DWDM OC-19210GBASE 23 DB 1541.35 NM -5-70
NTK587BLE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. DWDM OC-19210GBASE 23 DB 1542.14 NM -5-70
NTK587BNE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. DWDM OC-19210GBASE 23 DB 1542.94 NM -5-70
NTK587BQE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. DWDM OC-19210GBASE 23 DB 1543.73 NM -5-70
NTK587BSE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. DWDM OC-19210GBASE 23 DB 1544.53 NM -5-70
NTK587BUE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. DWDM OC-19210GBASE 23 DB 1545.32 NM -5-70
NTK587BWE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. DWDM OC-19210GBASE 23 DB 1546.12 NM -5-70
NTK587BYE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. DWDM OC-19210GBASE 23 DB 1546.92 NM -5-
NTK587CAE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. DWDM OC-19210GBASE 23 DB 1547.72 NM -5-70
NTK587CCE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. DWDM OC-19210GBASE 23 DB 1548.51NM -5-70C
NTK587CEE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. DWDM OC-19210GBASE 23 DB 1549.32 NM -5-70
NTK587CGE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. DWDM OC-19210GBASE 23 DB 1550.12 NM -5-70
NTK587CJE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. DWDM OC-19210GBASE 23 DB 1550.92 -5-70C X
NTK587CLE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. DWDM OC-19210GBASE 23 DB 1551.72 NM -5-70
NTK587CNE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. DWDM OC-19210GBASE 23 DB 1552.52 NM -5-70
NTK587CQE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. DWDM OC-19210GBASE 23 DB 1553.33 NM -5-70
NTK587CSE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. DWDM OC-19210GBASE 23 DB 1554.13 NM -5-70
NTK587CUE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. DWDM OC-19210GBASE 23 DB 1554.94 NM -5-70
NTK587CWE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. DWDM OC-19210GBASE 23 DB 1555.75 NM -5-70
NTK587CYE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. DWDM OC-19210GBASE 23 DB 1556.55 NM -5-70
NTK587DAE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. DWDM OC-19210GBASE 23 DB 1557.36 NM -5-
NTK587DCE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. DWDM OC-19210GBASE 23 DB 1558.17 NM -5-70
NTK587DEE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. DWDM OC-19210GBASE 23 DB 1558.98 NM -5-70
NTK587DGE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. DWDM OC-19210GBASE 23 DB 1559.79 NM -5-70
NTK587DJE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. DWDM OC-19210GBASE 23 DB 1560.61 NM -5-70
NTK587DLE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. DWDM OC-19210GBASE 23 DB 1561.42 NM -5-70
NTK587DNE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. DWDM OC-19210GBASE 23 DB 1562.23 NM -5-70
NTK587DQE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. DWDM OC-19210GBASE 23 DB 1563.05 NM -5-70
NTK587DSE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. DWDM OC-19210GBASE 23 DB 1563.86 NM -5-70
NTK610BBE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. X-CONN 640G+ STS-1/VC-3 SYNC-ST3 CIRCUIT PACK
NTK620AACiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTN XC I/F 40G CIRCUIT PACK
NTK622AACiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OTN I/F 40G 16X SFP CIRCUIT PACK
NTK665AACiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. PKT/OTN XC I/F 100G CIRCUIT PACK
NTK667AACiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. PKT/OTN I/F 100G 10X XFP CIRCUIT PACK
NTNM70EWCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. RTU UMS BASE PER 40G OCLD CARD
NTNM70FBCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. RTU UMS BASE PER 100G OCLD CARD
NTNM70FCCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. RTU OSR FOR OME6500 40G W/O XC
NTT837DAE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 100GHZ 5 PORT WAVELENGTH SELECTIVE SWITCH WS
NTT862FAE5Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. ENHANCED 44 CHANNEL MUX/DEMUX 100GHZ C BAND w
NTTA01BJE6Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 100GBASE-LR4 4X25 GBPS WDM SMF 10KM 0 TO
NTTA03AACiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 103.1G-111.8G 10X10G MMF 850NM 100M MPO
NTTA03BJE6Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 100GBASE-LR4 OTU-4 CFP LC CONNECTORS
NTTA03GJCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 103.1G-111.8G 10X10G WDM SMF 1550NM 10KM
NTTA03HECiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 103.1G-111.8G 10X10G WDM SMF 1550NM 2KM
NTTA11AACiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 40GBASE-SR4 4X10G MMF 850NM 100M MPO CF
NTTA11BAE6Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 40GBASE-LR4 4X10G CWDM SMF 10KM 40GE ON
NTTA12BAE6Ciena Corporation New NTTA12BAE6 Ciena 40GBASE-LR4 OTL3.4 AND STL256.4 10KM CFP TRC5B2
NTTA13EEE6Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 40G BASE-FR 40G SERIAL 1550NM SMF 2KM 4
NTTP30CFE6Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. TRANSCEIVER10GBASE-L/FC1200-SM-L1310NM3.3V
NTTP80DACiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OC-192 IR-2 STM-64 S-64.2B OTU2 10GBASE-EW
NTTP81AACiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 10G BASE SR
NTTP84BACiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. OC-192 SR-1 STM-64 I-64.1 G.693 VSR2000-2R1
NTTP85AACiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 850NM OC-192 VSR OIF-VSR4-04 850NM 10G BAS
NTZF51HACiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 100G SWITCHING - WL3 ENHANCED PMD
NTZF51HBCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 100G SWITCHING - WL3 LONG HAUL
NTZF51HCCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 100G SWITCHING - WL3 REGIONAL
NTZF51HDCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 100G SWITCHING - WL3 METRO
NTZF51HECiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 100G SWITCHING - WL3 SUBMARINE
NTZF51HFCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 100G SWITCHING - WL3 PREMIUM
NTZF51HGCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 100G SWITCHING - WL3 FLEX2
NTZF51HHCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 100G SWITCHING - WL3 FLEX2 SUBMARINE
NTZF51HKCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 100G SWITCHING - 1XCFP
S21-0006-6127S2100066127Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CD LWOS OM 10G RTU-6.1.2.7
S21-0006-6141S2100066141Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CD LWOS OM 10G RTU-6.1.4.1
S21-0006-6224S2100066224Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CD LWOS OM 10G RTU-6.2.2.4
S21-0006-6225S2100066225Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CD LWOS OM 10G RTU-6.2.2.5
S21-5401-000S215401000Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CIENAONE 10G BASE RTU PER PORT
S21-5401-201S215401201Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 5400 10G BASE PORT RTU-2.0.1
S21-5401-203S215401203Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 5400 10G BASE PORT RTU-2.0.3
S21-5401-210S215401210Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 5400 10G BASE PORT RTU-2.1.0
S21-5402-000S215402000Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CIENAONE 10G MESH RTU PER PORT
S21-5402-101S215402101Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 5400 10G BASE MESH PORT RTU-1.0.1
S21-5402-103S215402103Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 5400 10G BASE MESH PORT RTU-1.0.3
S21-5402-201S215402201Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 5400 10G BASE MESH PORT RTU-2.0.1
S21-5402-203S215402203Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 5400 10G BASE MESH PORT RTU-2.0.3
S21-5402-210S215402210Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 5400 10G BASE MESH PORT RTU-2.1.0
S21-5403-101S215403101Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 5400 10G BASE MESH PORT RTU TO ADVANCED MESH
S21-5405-203S215405203Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 5400 10G BASE PORT RTU TO BASE MESH PORT RTU
S21-5421-201S215421201Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 5400 40G BASE PORT RTU-2.0.1
S21-5421-202S215421202Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 5400 40G BASE PORT RTU-2.0.2
S21-5421-203S215421203Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 5400 40G BASE PORT RTU-2.0.3
S21-5422-000S215422000Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CIENAONE 40G MESH RTU PER PORT
S21-5422-203S215422203Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 5400 40G BASE MESH PORT RTU-2.0.3
S21-5422-210S215422210Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 5400 40G BASE MESH PORT RTU-2.1.0
S21-5423-202S215423202Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 5400 40G BASE MESH PORT RTU TO ADVANCED MESH
S21-5425-203S215425203Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 5400 40G BASE PORT RTU TO BASE MESH PORT RTU
S21-5426-000S215426000Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CIENAONE 100G BASE RTU PER PORT
S21-5426-203S215426203Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 5400 100G BASE PORT RTU-2.0.3
S21-5427-000S215427000Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CIENAONE 100G MESH RTU PER PORT
S21-5429-000S215429000Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CIENAONE 100G UNI/ENNI ADD-ON RTU PER PORT
S21-5430-000S215430000Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CIENAONE 100G BASE PORT RTU TO BASE MESH PORT
S21-5432-000S215432000Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. CIENAONE 10G BLSR RTU PER PORT
S21-5433-000S215433000Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 5400 ADVANCED ETHERNET OAM PERPETUAL SW LIC
S70-0001-904S700001904Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. SAOS ADVANCED 10G PERPETUAL SOFTWARE LICENSE
S70-0006-904S700006904Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. SAOS ADVANCED 10G PERPETUAL SOFTWARE LICENSE
S70-0012-905S700012905Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. SAOS ADVANCED 10G PERPETUAL SOFTWARE LICENSE
S70-0014-904S700014904Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. SAOS ADVANCED 10G PERPETUAL SOFTWARE LICENSE
S71-3930-906S713930906Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. SAOS VIRTUAL ADVANCED 10G PERPETUAL SOFTWARE
S71-3932-906S713932906Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. SAOS VIRTUAL ADVANCED 10G PERPETUAL SOFTWARE
S71-5142-906S715142906Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. SAOS VIRTUAL ADVANCED 10G PERPETUAL SOFTWARE
SPARE-5400-CFP-FRSPARE5400CFPFRCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 5400 SPARE SERIAL 40G CFP KIT 1550NM OTU-3
SPARE-5400-CFP-LR4SPARE5400CFPLR4Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 5400 SPARE PARALLEL 40G CFP KIT 4X10G CWDM
TRN-O286-AATRNO286AACiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 6500 L2 W/ 4X10G PKT-IF EMOTR OAMP DEDICAT
TRN-O286-ELTRNO286ELCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 6500 L2 W/ 4X10G PKT-IF EMOTR OAMP DEDICAT
TRN-O286-NATRNO286NACiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 6500 L2 W/ 4X10G PKT-IF EMOTR OAMP DEDICAT
TRN-O286-SLTRNO286SLCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 6500 L2 W/ 4X10G PKT-IF EMOTR OAMP SEAT LO
TRN-O286-SMTRNO286SMCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 6500 L2 W/ 4X10G PKT-IF EMOTR OAMP SEAT MA
TRN-O286-SRTRNO286SRCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 6500 L2 W/ 4X10G PKT-IF EMOTR OAMP SEAT RA
TRN-O286-UKTRNO286UKCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 6500 L2 W/ 4X10G PKT-IF EMOTR OAMP DEDICAT
TRN-O286-USTRNO286USCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 6500 L2 W/ 4X10G PKT-IF EMOTR OAMP DEDICAT
TRN-O287-AATRNO287AACiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 6500 L2 W/ L2SS L2MOTR 4X10G PKT/IF EMOTR
TRN-O287-ELTRNO287ELCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 6500 L2 W/ L2SS L2MOTR 4X10G PKT/IF EMOTR
TRN-O287-NATRNO287NACiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 6500 L2 W/ L2SS L2MOTR 4X10G PKT/IF EMOTR
TRN-O287-SLTRNO287SLCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 6500 L2 W/ L2SS L2MOTR 4X10G PKT/IF EMOTR
TRN-O287-SMTRNO287SMCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 6500 L2 W/ L2SS L2MOTR 4X10G PKT/IF EMOTR
TRN-O287-SRTRNO287SRCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 6500 L2 W/ L2SS L2MOTR 4X10G PKT/IF EMOTR
TRN-O287-UKTRNO287UKCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 6500 L2 W/ L2SS L2MOTR 4X10G PKT/IF EMOTR
TRN-O287-USTRNO287USCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 6500 L2 W/ L2SS L2MOTR 4X10G PKT/IF EMOTR
TRN-X286-RTCTRNX286RTCCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 6500 L2 W/ 4X10G PKT-IF EMOTR OAMP REMOTE
TRN-X286-RTSTRNX286RTSCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 6500 L2 W/ 4X10G PKT-IF EMOTR OAMP REMOTE
TRN-X287-RTCTRNX287RTCCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 6500 L2 W/ L2SS L2MOTR 4X10G PKT/IF EMOTR
TRN-X287-RTSTRNX287RTSCiena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 6500 L2 W/ L2SS L2MOTR 4X10G PKT/IF EMOTR
XCVR-A10V31XCVRA10V31Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 10GIGSM XFPLC CONNECTOR10KM1310 NMEXTEND
XCVR-A80V55XCVRA80V55Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 10GIGSM XFPLC CONNECTOR80KM1550 NMEXTEND
XCVR-T80W01XCVRT80W01Ciena Corporation 3-4 wks QTY avl. 10GIG SM SFP+ TUNABLE-DWDM LC CONNECTOR 8

Pages: 1 2
Brands Index
 

      
                
   The Online Global Parts Source            
                         Seller Rating                             800- 392- 6962
    
   Pinnaclemicro on facebook  Pinnaclemicro on twitter  Pinnaclemicro on YouTube  Pinnaclemicro on LinkedIn  Pinnaclemicro Blog on Wordpress.com Subscribe to Pinnaclemicro RSS Feed    Bookmark and Share    ShareASale Affiliate Program Affiliate Program     Pinnaclemicro is an Upfront Merchant
on TheFind. Click for info.       McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams     Verified & Secured
                                                                                               

   3400 W MacArthur Blvd., #E   Santa Ana CA  92704              2.5 Million Models         5,000 Brands          Top Searches                  Copyright 1995-2013