Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page
The Online Global Parts Source

 
Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .

 
Listings of Ciena Corporation by Model / Part Numbers
 
       
Brands Index
Pages: 1 2
 

Part No.Description
NXWCC50ECiena Corporation Refurbished ONLINE Metro WCI 3RL Low Dispersion CH50 Band 3 Channel 3
NXWCC50E-09MNXWCC50E09MCiena Corporation Refurbished NXWCC50E09M ONLINE Metro WCI 3RL Low Dispersion CH50 Band 3 Channel 3
NXWCC51ECiena Corporation Refurbished Transponder Enhanced 3R B3-CH2
NXWCC54C-08MNXWCC54C08MCiena Corporation Refurbished ONLINE Metro Wavelength Converter Interface 3R CH54 Band 2 Ch CLEI WMI4D60AAB
NXWCC55C-08MNXWCC55C08MCiena Corporation Refurbished NXWCC55C08M ONLINE Metro Wavelength Converter Interface 3R CH55 Band 2 Channel
NXWCC55ECiena Corporation Refurbished NXWCC55E - ENHNCD Wireless CONVR INTFC CLEI WMI4F70AAA
NXWCC55JCiena Corporation Refurbished WCI 192
NXWCC56CCiena Corporation Refurbished Wireless CONVERTER INTERFACE CLEI WMI4D80AAA
NXWCC56NCiena Corporation Refurbished ONLINE Metro All-Rate WCI Transponder CLEI WMI6AE0CAA
NXWCC56RCiena Corporation Refurbished ONLINE 7000 OC-192/STM-64 FEC CH56 B2-CH1 1532.68NM 100GHZ CLEI WMI8AL0AAC
NXWCC58CCiena Corporation Refurbished Metro Wireless Converter Interface 3R CH58 Band 1 Channel 3
NXWCC59CCiena Corporation Refurbished NXWCC59C - Wireless CONVR INTFC CLEI WMI4DB0AAA
NXWCC59E-09MNXWCC59E09MCiena Corporation Refurbished CIENA NXWCC59E-09M- B1C2 TRIB WMI4FB0AAB CIENA NXWCC59E-09M- CLEI WMI4FB0AAB
NXWCC59NCiena Corporation Refurbished CIENA WCI CH59 1530.33NM
NXWCC59S-03MNXWCC59S03MCiena Corporation Refurbished NXWCC59S03M 2.5G REGIONAL WCI CLEI WMI4AB9AAA
NXWCC60CCiena Corporation Refurbished Transponder 3R B1-CH1
NXWCC60C-08MNXWCC60C08MCiena Corporation Refurbished Metro WL Converter Interface 3R CH60 Band 1 Channel 1 CLEI WMI4DA0AAB
NXWCC60ECiena Corporation Refurbished OLLINE Metro Enhanced Wavelength Converter Interface CH 60 CLEI WMI4FA0AAA
NXWCC60E-09MNXWCC60E09MCiena Corporation Refurbished OLLINE Metro Enhanced Wavelength Converter Interface CH 60 CLEI WMI4FA0AAB
NXWDM01BCiena Corporation Refurbished NXWDM01B - BAND Wireless DIV MXR CLEI WMD4DE0BAA
NXWDM01B-04NXWDM01B04Ciena Corporation Refurbished NXWDM01B04 Ciena Metro Card DWDM NXWDM01B-04
NXWDM02B-04NXWDM02B04Ciena Corporation Refurbished NXWDM02B04 Ciena Metro Card DWDM NXWDM02B-04
NXWDM02FCiena Corporation Refurbished BMA BAND 2 MUX/DEMUX CWDM FILTER CLEI WMD4M0ZBAA
NXWDM03BCiena Corporation Refurbished NXWDM03B - BAND Wireless DIV MXR CLEI WMD4DJ0BAA
NXWDM03B-06MNXWDM03B06MCiena Corporation Refurbished NXWDM03B06M Ciena Metro Card DWDM NXWDM03B-06M
NXWDM03CCiena Corporation Refurbished NXWDM03C - Channel Wireless DIV MXR CLEI WMD4EK0BAA
NXWDM04B-04NXWDM04B04Ciena Corporation Refurbished NXWDM04B04 Ciena Metro Card DWDM NXWDM04B-04
NXWDM05BCiena Corporation Refurbished Metro BWDM Band 5 MUX / Band 11 DEMUX M5D11
NXWDM05CCiena Corporation Refurbished Metro CWDM Band 5 Channel MUX / Band 11 Channel DEMUX M5D11
NXWDM06B-06NXWDM06B06Ciena Corporation Refurbished NXWDM06B06 Ciena Metro Card DWDM NXWDM06B-06
NXWDM07BCiena Corporation Refurbished NXWDM07B - BAND Wireless DIV MXR CLEI WMD4DS0BAA
NXWDM07B-06MNXWDM07B06MCiena Corporation Refurbished NXWDM07B06M Ciena Metro Card DWDM NXWDM07B-06M
NXWDM09BCiena Corporation Refurbished NXWDM09B - BAND WL DIV MXR CLEI WMD4DW0BAA
NXWDM09CCiena Corporation Refurbished Channel Wireless DIV MXR CLEI WMD4EX0BAA
NXWDM10B-06MNXWDM10B06MCiena Corporation Refurbished NXWDM10B06M BWDMBAND10 MUX/BAND4 DEMUX NXWDM10B-06M
NXWDM11BCiena Corporation Refurbished Metro BWDM Band 11 MUX / Band 5 DEMUX M11D5
NXWDMLBBCiena Corporation Refurbished NXWDMLBB
NXWDMLRBCiena Corporation Refurbished CLEI WMC868XGAA
NXWPSUPRCiena Corporation Refurbished UPSR SPLIT PR 1310
NXWPSWBBCiena Corporation Refurbished WKG/PROT Splitter CP CLEI WMC9KN0CAA
PWER-000600PWER000600Ciena Corporation Refurbished CIENA 150W DC OUTPUT PWER-000600 PWR-0054-052
PWER-001403PWER001403Ciena Corporation Refurbished CN 3911 Wide Range DC 24/48V module for UAM CLEI COUPADWSAA
PWER-001404PWER001404Ciena Corporation Refurbished Outdoor Universal AccessModule Wide Range AC CLEI COUPADXSAA
WMOTAJGFAACiena Corporation Refurbished ONLINE Metro OC-48 SFP Transceiver 1310 nm
WMOTAK7FAACiena Corporation Refurbished ONLINE Metro All-Rate Pluggable WCI
WMUCASJEAACiena Corporation Refurbished CoreDirector Timing Module
XCVR-000G85XCVR000G85Ciena Corporation Refurbished GENUINE CIENA XCVR-000G85 COUIASG1AA 1 GIG FIBER CONNECTOR SFP C
XCVR-010M31XCVR010M31Ciena Corporation Refurbished WORLD WIDE PACKET 1310NM 1G SM SFP CLEI COUIASP1AA
XCVR-010Y31XCVR010Y31Ciena Corporation New LE-310 GB ETHNT SFP TRCVR MOD CLEI COUIASV1AA
XCVR-010Y31XCVR010Y31Ciena Corporation Refurbished LE-310 GB ETHNT SFP TRCVR MOD CLEI COUIASV1AA
XCVR-040M31XCVR040M31Ciena Corporation Refurbished DESCRIPTION CLEI HECICODE
XCVR-04Y31XCVR04Y31Ciena Corporation Refurbished DESCRIPTION CLEI COUIAXRPAA
XCVR-A10Y31XCVRA10Y31Ciena Corporation Refurbished XCVR-A10Y31 - OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER CLEI COUIA2EPAA
XCVR-A40Y31XCVRA40Y31Ciena Corporation Refurbished XCVR-A40Y31 - OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER CLEI COUIA2FPAA
XCVR-S40V55XCVRS40V55Ciena Corporation Ciena XCVR-S40V55 10 GIG SM SFP+ LC 40 KM 1550NM EXT TEMP XCVR-S
CN5150Ciena Corporation CIENA CN5150 48-Port Ethernet Service Aggregation Switch 170-515
CN5140Ciena Corporation Ciena CN5140 24-port 24-sfp port Service Aggregation Switch. The
B-820-0005-001B8200005001Ciena Corporation Ciena B-820-0005-001 CN4200-RDH-EW WMMVH10ARA HALF D FULL C FAN/
134-0039-9501340039950Ciena Corporation Ciena 134-0039-950 COREDIRECTOR LINE MOD. 134-0039-950
170-3916-9001703916900Ciena Corporation Ciena 170-3916-900 CMMAN10DRA 3916 2 1G SFP 2100M/1G SFP/RJ4
3916Ciena Corporation Ciena 170-3916-900 CMMAN10DRA 3916 2 1G SFP 2100M/1G SFP/RJ4
NX2520AA09MCiena Corporation Ciena NX2520AA09M WM6WCJ0BAC Channel 1 1470nm Gbic NX2520AA09M W
LEAC-0310ABLEAC0310ABCiena Corporation NEW CIENA LEAC-0310AB LE-310 4x100/1000 8x 10/100 NEW CIENA LEAC

Pages: 1 2
Brands Index
 

      
                
   The Online Global Parts Source            
                         Seller Rating                             800- 392- 6962
    
   Pinnaclemicro on facebook  Pinnaclemicro on twitter  Pinnaclemicro on YouTube  Pinnaclemicro on LinkedIn  Pinnaclemicro Blog on Wordpress.com Subscribe to Pinnaclemicro RSS Feed    Bookmark and Share    ShareASale Affiliate Program Affiliate Program     Pinnaclemicro is an Upfront Merchant
on TheFind. Click for info.       McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams     Verified & Secured
                                                                                               

   3400 W MacArthur Blvd., #E   Santa Ana CA  92704              2.5 Million Models         5,000 Brands          Top Searches                  Copyright 1995-2013