Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source

 
Listings of Extreme Networks by Model / Part Numbers
 
       
Brands Index
Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
 

Part No.Description
16719Extreme Networks New X460-G2-48p-GE4 Base Unit
16703Extreme Networks New X460-G2-24p-10GE4 Base Unit
97007-H3070797007H30707Extreme Networks New EU Req EW 4HR AHR-H30707
16710Extreme Networks New Summit X460-G2 VIM-2q
16538Extreme Networks New X440-G2-24X-10GE4
17404Extreme Networks New X620-10x-Base
97007-16508T9700716508TExtreme Networks New EU Req EW 4HR AHR-16508T
16533Extreme Networks New X440-G2-24p-10GE4
97004-16508T9700416508TExtreme Networks New EU Req EW NBD AHR-16508T
97004-17202T9700417202TExtreme Networks New EU Req S/W 17202T E-SUP 24X7X365 ADV H/W Replacement
16200Extreme Networks New EU Req SDN FLOW FEATURE PK SUMMIT X450-G2 SWCH
97504-H30633-5YR97504H306335YRExtreme Networks New EW RESPONSEPLS NBD AHR-H30633 DUAL RADIO
16531Extreme Networks New X440-G2-12p-10GE4
97004-177039700417703Extreme Networks New EW NBD AHR-17703
CSTM-97004-H30707-06CSTM97004H3070706Extreme Networks New EU Req CUSTOM SKU FOR DA-1302488069-1
CSTM-97004-H30707-1CSTM97004H307071Extreme Networks New EU Req CUSTOM SKU FOR DA-1302033251-1
CSTM-97004-H30498-06CSTM97004H3049806Extreme Networks New EU Req CUSTOM SKU FOR DA-1302488069-1
CSTM-97004-H30498-1CSTM97004H304981Extreme Networks New EU Req CUSTOM SKU FOR DA-1302033251-1
97004-177049700417704Extreme Networks New EW NBD AHR-17704
97004-177069700417706Extreme Networks New EW NBD AHR-17706
WS-AP3865EWSAP3865EExtreme Networks New Dual Radio 11AC /11ABGN 3X3:3 MIMO Outdoor Access Point with 6x Extern
17002Extreme Networks Refurbished Extreme Networks X650-24X with dual AC power and 1 stacking mod
10309Extreme Networks New Extreme Networks SFP+ transceiver module 10GBase-ER LC single
97004-177029700417702Extreme Networks New EU Req EW NBD AHR-17200
KK2008-0204-F2KK20080204F2Extreme Networks New K10 Management/Fabric Module ( 4) ports 10GB via SFP+
97004-H3070797004H30707Extreme Networks New EU Req TAC 24X7X365 E-SUP 24X7X365 ADV RPLCMNT
SOT2206-0112SOT22060112Extreme Networks New S SERIES OPTION MOD TYPE1 12PT 10/100/1K
95600-480629560048062Extreme Networks New PWP TAC & OS 48062
16701Extreme Networks New X460-G2-24t-10GE4 Base Unit
10941Extreme Networks New Summit 1100W PoE AC PSU Power Supply FB
52020Extreme Networks Refurbished BlackDiamond 6800 32-port 100BASE-FX F32F switch module MT-RJ
95604-480479560448047Extreme Networks New EU Req PWP NBD AHR 48047 24X7X365 E-SUP ADV
16497Extreme Networks New EU Req EXTREMEXOS 3RD PARTY OPTICS FEAT PK BDX8
16500Extreme Networks New EU Req EXTREMEXOS 3RD PARTY OPTICS SUMMIT 770
95508-172019550817201Extreme Networks New EU Req PW 4HR ON-SITE-17201
A4H124-24PA4H12424PExtreme Networks New Enterasys A-Series A4 A4H124-24P - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/10
40GB-SR4-QSFP40GBSR4QSFPExtreme Networks New 40GB-SR4-QSFP Enterasys - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO
16716Extreme Networks New X460-G2-24t-GE4 Base Unit
WS-AP3805IWSAP3805IExtreme Networks New Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 2x2:2 MIMO (on 5GHz) Indoor Access Point w/
CSTM-97004-H30550-06CSTM97004H3055006Extreme Networks New EU Req CUSTOM SKU FOR DA-1302488069-1
97000-H3073397000H30733Extreme Networks New EW TAC & OS SKL8008-0810-F8
CSTM-97004-H30550-1CSTM97004H305501Extreme Networks New EU Req CUSTOM SKU FOR DA-1302033251-1
16704Extreme Networks New 48 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE-plus, 4
KT2006-0224KT20060224Extreme Networks New K-Series (24) Port 10/100/1000 802.3at RJ45 PoE IOM
10013Extreme Networks Refurbished SmarTerm 32-Bit v1.0 Dual W95 100U MULTIPK
10017Extreme Networks Refurbished Branded ZX GBIC 1000BASE-ZX SMF 70km SC 4050-00007
97008-173009700817300Extreme Networks New EU Req EW 4HR ONSITE 17300
TR-EXAM-XOSFUNDTREXAMXOSFUNDExtreme Networks New OL EXTREME X OS FUNDAMENTALS EXAM
TR-EXAM-XOS-SANDRTREXAMXOSSANDRExtreme Networks New OL EXTREME X OS SWITCHING & ROUTING EXAM
10051Extreme Networks Refurbished SX MINI GBIC MOD Gigabit Ethernet 1-Port LC 1000BSX XCVR
10051HExtreme Networks New 10051H 1000BASE-SX SFP Hi 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 220 550 LC Meters LC Connector Industrial Temperature
10063Extreme Networks New 100BASE FX MMF MINI GBIC LC Connector
10067Extreme Networks New 100BASE FX MINI GBIC MOD 1-Port LC SFP 1310 NM
10121Extreme Networks New SR XFP 10GBASE-SR XFP LC Connector [10121]
10122Extreme Networks New Extreme Networks original XFP 10G LR Gbic Module 4050-00025
10301Extreme Networks New GENUINE EXTREME 10301- 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANCEIVER EXTREME 10301
10302Extreme Networks New 10GBLR SFP 1310NM LC 10KM SMF
10311Extreme Networks New 10311 QSFP+ passive copper cable 0.5M QSFP+
10313Extreme Networks New 10313 QSFP+ passive copper cable 3.0M QSFP+
95601-480479560148047Extreme Networks New EU Req PWP EWP 48047 24X7X365 E-SUP REP 10 BD
10319Extreme Networks New 10319 QSFP+ SR4 module 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ SR4 optical mod
16498Extreme Networks New EU Req EXTREMEXOS 3RD PARTY OPTIC FEATPK BD8800
CSTM-97003-S20259-3YCSTM97003S202593YExtreme Networks New EU Req CUSTOM SKU FOR DA-1301486938-1
97007-480389700748038Extreme Networks New EU Req EWP 4HR AHR 48038 24X7X365 E-SUP ADV H/W
10328Extreme Networks New EU Req EXTREMEXOS 3RD PARTY OPTICS SUMMIT 480
16499Extreme Networks New EU Req EXTREMEXOS 3RD PARTY OPTICS SUMMIT 670
X650-24XX65024XExtreme Networks Refurbished Extreme Networks X650-24X with 1 AC power and 1 stacking mod 170
95504-173109550417310Extreme Networks New EU Req PW NBD AHR 17310
10927Extreme Networks Summit 550-Watts AC PSU BF 550-Watts DC Power Supply module
10931Extreme Networks New SUMMIT 750W PoE AC PSU ( Power Supply Unit )
10943Extreme Networks New EU Req SUMMIT 300W AC PSU Power Supply Unit XT BF 300W AC P/S
10946Extreme Networks New EU Req SUMMIT X460 G2 FAN MOD BF BACK TO FRONT
95600-480479560048047Extreme Networks New EU Req PWP & OS 48047 24X7X365 E-SUP
97008-173109700817310Extreme Networks New EU Req EW 4HR ONSITE 17310
11501Extreme Networks Refurbished Summit 5i 12-Port 1000Base-T Single Power
11504Extreme Networks New Summit5i 12-Port 1000Base-SX Layer 3 Switch Single Power Supply
95504-H3070795504H30707Extreme Networks New EU Req PW NBD AHR-H30707
S-AC-PSSACPSExtreme Networks New S-Series AC Power Supply 20A 100-240VAC Input (1200/1600W) (For use
11703Extreme Networks Refurbished Extreme Netwrks Summit 7i-1000 Base -SX open box
16702Extreme Networks New X460-G2-48t-10GE4 Base Unit
95600-16406T9560016406TExtreme Networks New EU Req PWP S/W TAC 16406T
95600-16405T9560016405TExtreme Networks New EU Req PWP S/W TAC 16405T
12010Extreme Networks Refurbished SummitPX1 Application Switch Load Balancer
12101Extreme Networks New Switch - 8 x 10/100 + 1 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop
97007-173009700717300Extreme Networks New EU Req EW 4HR AHR 17300
41212Extreme Networks New Extreme Networks MSM-48 41212 Black Diamond 8800 Management Swit
97004-480399700448039Extreme Networks New EU Req EWP NBD AHR 48039 24X7X365 E-SUP ADV H/W
95600-177279560017727Extreme Networks New TAC 24X7X365 E SUP CERT CALLER REQ
95604-17200T9560417200TExtreme Networks New EU Req PWP NBD AHR 17200T 24X7X365 E-SUP ADV
97007-173109700717310Extreme Networks New EU Req EW 4HR AHR 17310
13230Extreme Networks Refurbished Summit 24e2 Switch 13230
13240Extreme Networks Refurbished Summit 200-24 - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x SFP +
13245Extreme Networks Refurbished Summit 300-24 10/100Base-T L2 L3 WLAN POE switch
97004-172019700417201Extreme Networks New EU Req EW NBD AHR 17201
97011-173009701117300Extreme Networks New EU Req EW NBD ONSITE 17300
10GB-LR-SFPP10GBLRSFPPExtreme Networks New 10GB-LR-SFPP 10 Gb, 10GBASE-LR, IEEE 802.3 SM, 1310 nm Long Wave Length,
99604-161729960416172Extreme Networks New EU Req Extreme Network
K-AC-PSKACPSExtreme Networks New K-Series Power Supply 15A 100-240VAC input (600W system 400/800W P
99604-16172T9960416172TExtreme Networks New EU Req Extreme Network
15000Extreme Networks Refurbished Used Summit 48 Switch 15000
15107Extreme Networks New SUMMIT X250E 48P 10/100 2 GBIC 2 1000Base-T PT POE
15107Extreme Networks Refurbished SUMMIT X250E 48P 10/100 2 GBIC 2 1000Base-T PT POE
97011-173109701117310Extreme Networks New EU Req EW NBD ONSITE 17310
95601-17200T9560117200TExtreme Networks New EU Req PWP EWP 17200T 24X7X365 E-SUP REP 10 BD
15401Extreme Networks Refurbished Summit300-48 Layer 2/Layer 3/WLAN Switch 48-Port 10/100Base-TX
15411Extreme Networks New Extreme 15411 Redundant 400W AC Power Supply for Summit 300-48 S
97008-310129700831012Extreme Networks New EW 4HR ONSITE 31012
97008-310139700831013Extreme Networks New EW 4HR ONSITE 31013
97008-310149700831014Extreme Networks New EW 4HR ONSITE 31014
97008-310159700831015Extreme Networks New EW 4HR ONSITE 31015
97007-310129700731012Extreme Networks New EW 4HR AHR 31012
97007-310139700731013Extreme Networks New EW 4HR AHR 31013
97007-310149700731014Extreme Networks New EW 4HR AHR 31014
97007-310159700731015Extreme Networks New EW 4HR AHR 31015
95508-310129550831012Extreme Networks New PW 4HR ONSITE 31012
95508-310139550831013Extreme Networks New PW 4HR ONSITE 31013
95508-310149550831014Extreme Networks New PW 4HR ONSITE 31014
95508-310159550831015Extreme Networks New PW 4HR ONSITE 31015
97011-310129701131012Extreme Networks New EW NBD ONSITE 31012
97011-310139701131013Extreme Networks New EW NBD ONSITE 31013
97011-310149701131014Extreme Networks New EW NBD ONSITE 31014
97011-310159701131015Extreme Networks New EW NBD ONSITE 31015
95507-310129550731012Extreme Networks New PW 4HR AHR 31012
95507-310139550731013Extreme Networks New PW 4HR AHR 31013
95507-310149550731014Extreme Networks New PW 4HR AHR 31014
95507-310159550731015Extreme Networks New PW 4HR AHR 31015
95524-310129552431012Extreme Networks New PW MGD CLOUD WIFI 31012
95524-310139552431013Extreme Networks New PW MGD CLOUD WIFI 31013
95524-310149552431014Extreme Networks New PW MGD CLOUD WIFI 31014
95524-310159552431015Extreme Networks New PW MGD CLOUD WIFI 31015
97004-310129700431012Extreme Networks New EW NBD AHR 31012
97004-310139700431013Extreme Networks New EW NBD AHR 31013
97004-310149700431014Extreme Networks New EW NBD AHR 31014
97004-310159700431015Extreme Networks New EW NBD AHR 31015
95511-310129551131012Extreme Networks New PW NBD ONSITE 31012
95511-310139551131013Extreme Networks New PW NBD ONSITE 31013
95511-310149551131014Extreme Networks New PW NBD ONSITE 31014
95511-310159551131015Extreme Networks New PW NBD ONSITE 31015
95624-310129562431012Extreme Networks New PWP MGD CLOUD WIFI 31012
95624-310139562431013Extreme Networks New PWP MGD CLOUD WIFI 31013
95624-310149562431014Extreme Networks New PWP MGD CLOUD WIFI 31014
95624-310159562431015Extreme Networks New PWP MGD CLOUD WIFI 31015
97000-310129700031012Extreme Networks New EW TAC & OS 31012
97000-310139700031013Extreme Networks New EW TAC & OS 31013
97000-310149700031014Extreme Networks New EW TAC & OS 31014
97000-310159700031015Extreme Networks New EW TAC & OS 31015
95504-310129550431012Extreme Networks New PW NBD AHR 31012
95504-310139550431013Extreme Networks New PW NBD AHR 31013
95504-310149550431014Extreme Networks New PW NBD AHR 31014
95504-310159550431015Extreme Networks New PW NBD AHR 31015
95604-310129560431012Extreme Networks New PWP NBD AHR 31012
95604-310139560431013Extreme Networks New PWP NBD AHR 31013
95604-310149560431014Extreme Networks New PWP NBD AHR 31014
95604-310159560431015Extreme Networks New PWP NBD AHR 31015
95600-310129560031012Extreme Networks New PWP TAC & OS 31012
95600-310139560031013Extreme Networks New PWP TAC & OS 31013
95600-310149560031014Extreme Networks New PWP TAC & OS 31014
95600-310159560031015Extreme Networks New PWP TAC & OS 31015
97304-310129730431012Extreme Networks New EW EDU NBD PARTONLY 31012
15601Extreme Networks Refurbished 15601 Summit 48si Switch
15937Extreme Networks Refurbished WM1000 Wireless Lan Switch 15937
15938Extreme Networks Refurbished Extreme Networks Altitude 350-2 - Wireless access point - 10Mb L
10GB-SR-SFPP10GBSRSFPPExtreme Networks New10GB-SR-SFPP 10 Gb 10GBASE-SR IEEE 802.3 MM 850 nm Short Wave Length 33/82 M L
99604-161739960416173Extreme Networks New EU Req Extreme Network
16106Extreme Networks New Extreme Network Summit UniStack - Stacking cable - 1.6 ft
16108Extreme Networks New 16108 Cable 3.0M SummitStack/UniStack stacking cable 3.0M
16117Extreme Networks New XGM3-2SF Option card two unpopulated 10 Gigabit SFP+ slots com
16119Extreme Networks New XGM3S-2xf/module 2 x 10GbE XFP port interface module - rear plug
16120Extreme Networks New XGM3SB-4sf/module 4 x 10GbE SFP+ ports - rear pluggable in Slot
16121Extreme Networks Refurbished Extreme Networks Summit X450-24x - Switch - managed - 24 x SFP +
16126Extreme Networks New XGM3S-2sf/module 2 x 10GbE SFP+ port interface module - rear plu
16131Extreme Networks Refurbished 24-10/100/1000 T single AC PSU Power Supply Unit
16142Extreme Networks Refurbished 16142 Summit X450E-24P 24-Port PoE Gigabit Ethernet Switch
16148Extreme Networks Refurbished 16148 SUMMIT X450E 48P 48-Port POE Gigabit Ethernet Switch
16165Extreme Networks New Extreme Networks Summit X450a-48tDC 16165 48 10/100/1000BASE-T;
99604-16173T9960416173TExtreme Networks New EU Req Extreme Network
99604-161749960416174Extreme Networks New EU Req Extreme Network
16402Extreme Networks New X460-48t 48 10/100/1000BASE-T 16402
16404Extreme Networks Refurbished 48 x 1000Base-T - Power Over Ethernet - 4 x SFP mini-GBIC 1 x
16517Extreme Networks New Summit X430 - 24p
STK-RPS-500PSSTKRPS500PSExtreme Networks New 500W 802.3AT POE REDUNDANT POW ER SUPPLY
41612Extreme Networks Refurbished BlackDiamond 10G4Xa 41612 Black Diamond 8800 4-port 10GBASE-X XF
17122Extreme Networks VIM4-40G4X 4 40G BASE-X QSFP+ Port
97004-173009700417300Extreme Networks New EU Req EW NBD AHR 17300
99604-161759960416175Extreme Networks New EU Req Extreme Network
D2G124-12D2G12412Extreme Networks New SECURESWITCH D2 12 1000TX PTS RJ45 AND 2
99604-161769960416176Extreme Networks New EU Req Extreme Network
95600-17200T9560017200TExtreme Networks New EU Req PWP & OS 17200T 24X7X365 E-SUP
99604-161779960416177Extreme Networks New EU Req Extreme Network
99604-16177T9960416177TExtreme Networks New EU Req Extreme Network
MGBIC-LC03MGBICLC03Extreme Networks New 1 Gb 1000Base-LX MM 1310 nm Long Wave Length 2Km w/62.5 MMF 1 Km
SSA-AC-PS-625WSSAACPS625WExtreme Networks New S-Series Standalone (SSA S130 and SSA150 Class) - AC power supply
97004-173109700417310Extreme Networks New EU Req EW NBD AHR 17310
95504-103209550410320Extreme Networks New PW NBD AHR OPTICS 10320
99604-161789960416178Extreme Networks New EU Req Extreme Network
95604-480389560448038Extreme Networks New EU Req PWP NBD AHR 48038 24X7X365 E-SUP ADV
95604-480399560448039Extreme Networks New EU Req PWP NBD AHR 48039 24X7X365 E-SUP ADV
95603-S20283-3YR95603S202833YRExtreme Networks New PWP S/W SUB S20283
99604-161799960416179Extreme Networks New EU Req Extreme Network
99604-16179T9960416179TExtreme Networks New EU Req Extreme Network
95511-309139551130913Extreme Networks New EU Req Extreme Networks PartnerWorks NBD Onsite
SSA-FB-AC-PS-BSSAFBACPSBExtreme Networks New S-Series Standalone (SSA180 Front to Back) - AC power supply 15A 10
99604-165309960416530Extreme Networks New EU Req Extreme Network
99604-165319960416531Extreme Networks New EU Req Extreme Network
10952Extreme Networks New Summit 715W AC PSU Power Supply BF
16179Extreme Networks New X450-G2-48P-10GE4-BASE
99604-165329960416532Extreme Networks New EU Req Extreme Network
MGBIC-LC09MGBICLC09Extreme Networks New 1 Gb, 1000Base-LX, IEEE 802.3 SM, 1310 nm Long Wave Length,
99604-165339960416533Extreme Networks New EU Req Extreme Network
X450E-24PX450E24PExtreme Networks Refurbished Extreme Networks Summit X450e-24p Switch 16142 - 24 ports - mana
MGBIC-LC01MGBICLC01Extreme Networks New 1 Gb 1000Base-SX IEEE 802.3 MM 850 nm Short Wave Length 220/550 M
95600-177289560017728Extreme Networks New TAC 24X7X365 E SUP CERT CALLER REQ
99604-165349960416534Extreme Networks New EU Req Extreme Network
97001-173009700117300Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EXT WARR 17300
97000-177289700017728Extreme Networks New TAC 24X7X365 E SUP
95601-480389560148038Extreme Networks New EU Req PWP EWP 48038 24X7X365 E-SUP REP 10 BD
95601-480399560148039Extreme Networks New EU Req PWP EWP 48039 24X7X365 E-SUP REP 10 BD
QSFP-SFPP-ADPTQSFPSFPPADPTExtreme Networks New Enterasys - QSFP+ transceiver module - SFP+
MGBIC-02MGBIC02Extreme Networks New 1 Gb 1000Base-T IEEE 802.3 Cat5 Copper Twisted Pair 100 M RJ 45 S
10GB-C10-SFPP10GBC10SFPPExtreme Networks New 10Gb ˙pluggable copper cable assembly with integrated SFP+ transceive
99604-165359960416535Extreme Networks New EU Req Extreme Network
PS-DCM-BASICREMOTEPSDCMBASICREMOTEExtreme Networks New EU Req DATA CENTER MGR REMOTE INST VISIBILITY
99604-165369960416536Extreme Networks New EU Req Extreme Network
97304-480019730448001Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
99604-165379960416537Extreme Networks New EU Req Extreme Network
PS-OFCONNECTREMOTEPSOFCONNECTREMOTEExtreme Networks New EU Req REM INST ONEFABRIC CONNECT
97304-480519730448051Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
99604-165389960416538Extreme Networks New EU Req Extreme Network
97001-173109700117310Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EXT WARR 17310
97304-H3053597304H30535Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-H3053197304H30531Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-H3053697304H30536Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-172039730417203Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-172049730417204Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
99604-165399960416539Extreme Networks New EU Req Extreme Network
97304-172069730417206Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
TR-EXAM-WIRELESSTREXAMWIRELESSExtreme Networks New OL WLS CERTIFICATION EXAM
97304-172019730417201Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-172029730417202Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-8810973048810Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
99604-165409960416540Extreme Networks New EU Req Extreme Network
97000-173009700017300Extreme Networks New EU Req EW TAC & OS 17300
97304-H3058697304H30586Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-H3059097304H30590Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-H3064397304H30643Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-H3070697304H30706Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-480469730448046Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97004-H3073797004H30737Extreme Networks New EU Req TAC 24X7X365 ADV H/W RPLMNT NBD
95600-480389560048038Extreme Networks New EU Req PWP & OS 48038 24X7X365 E-SUP
95600-480399560048039Extreme Networks New EU Req PWP & OS 48039 24X7X365 E-SUP
99604-165419960416541Extreme Networks New EU Req Extreme Network
97000-165179700016517Extreme Networks New EU Req EW TAC & OS 16517
97304-H3052397304H30523Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-H3053897304H30538Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-171019730417101Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-173009730417300Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-480419730448041Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-103209730410320Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-173109730417310Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
STK-CAB-SHORTSTKCABSHORTExtreme Networks New STK-CAB-SHORTSTK-CAB-SHORT 30CM Stacking Cable - B and C Series
97304-H3013397304H30133Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-H3013597304H30135Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-H3052697304H30526Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-H3056797304H30567Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-H3057697304H30576Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-H3070797304H30707Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-103109730410310Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
K10-CHASSISK10CHASSISExtreme Networks New K-Series 10 Slot Chassis and F an Tray
K6-CHASSISK6CHASSISExtreme Networks New K-SERIES 6 SLOT CHAS & FAN TRAY
97008-167069700816706Extreme Networks New EU Req EW 4HR ONSITE 16706
97304-171039730417103Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-H3050297304H30502Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-H3050997304H30509Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97000-173109700017310Extreme Networks New EU Req EW TAC & OS 17310
10GB-C03-SFPP10GBC03SFPPExtreme Networks New 10Gb ˙pluggable copper cable assembly with integrated SFP+ transceive
97304-X480-24X97304X48024XExtreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-X480-48T97304X48048TExtreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
STK-RPS-150CH2STKRPS150CH2Extreme Networks New 2-slot shelf for 150W Non-PoE RPS for stackable switches
95600-172019560017201Extreme Networks New EU Req PWP S/W AND TAC-17201
97304-MSM48C97304MSM48CExtreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
PD-3501G-ENTPD3501GENTExtreme Networks New Single Port 1 Gigabit 802.3AF PoE Midspan
WS-V2110-9-ROWWSV21109ROWExtreme Networks New EU Req V2110 V9 VIRT APPL ROW REGULATORY DOMAIN
97304-H3057597304H30575Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-H3058897304H30588Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-H3050197304H30501Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97000-177269700017726Extreme Networks New EW 4HR ON-SITE-17726
95600-165179560016517Extreme Networks New PWP S/W & TAC 16517
97000-165159700016515Extreme Networks New EU Req EW TAC & OS 16515
97304-X460-48P97304X46048PExtreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
95603-S2029395603S20293Extreme Networks New EU Req PWP S/W SUB 20293
71A-PS-A71APSAExtreme Networks New 7100 Power Supply 474W 100-240VAC Input System I/O Side Air Exhaust
97304-H3063897304H30638Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-167069730416706Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-X460-24P97304X46024PExtreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-H3049697304H30496Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97007-167069700716706Extreme Networks New EU Req EW 4HR AHR 16706
95508-161209550816120Extreme Networks New EU Req PW 4HR ONSITE 16120
95600-165159560016515Extreme Networks New PWP S/W & TAC 16515
97007-177019700717701Extreme Networks New EU Req EW 4HR AHR-17701
97304-165109730416510Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-H3055097304H30550Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
95504-165059550416505Extreme Networks New PW NBD AHR-16505
97304-167049730416704Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-H3063997304H30639Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU NBD PARTONLY-H30639
97008-H3073097008H30730Extreme Networks New EU Req EW 4HR ONSITE H30730
97008-H3073197008H30731Extreme Networks New EU Req EW 4HR ONSITE H30731
97304-167029730416702Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-167059730416705Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97008-167049700816704Extreme Networks New EU Req EW 4HR ONSITE 16704
97004-H3070697004H30706Extreme Networks New EU Req EW NBD AHR-H30706 TAC 24X7X365 E-SUP
97304-167199730416719Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
95508-165049550816504Extreme Networks New EU Req PW 4HR ON SITE 16504
97304-165069730416506Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-167179730416717Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-171219730417121Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-167039730416703Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-167019730416701Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-H3054397304H30543Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-H3055297304H30552Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-161209730416120Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-H3048097304H30480Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
95624-309139562430913Extreme Networks New EU Req Extreme Network
97008-167029700816702Extreme Networks New EU Req EW 4HR ONSITE 16702
97008-167059700816705Extreme Networks New EU Req EW 4HR ONSITE 16705
95507-173109550717310Extreme Networks New EU Req PW 4HR AHR 17310 TAC 24X7X365 E-SUP 24X7
97304-16504T9730416504TExtreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-165059730416505Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-165209730416520Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-167189730416718Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-171229730417122Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
95604-165029560416502Extreme Networks New EU Req PWP NBD AHR-16502
97304-H3036697304H30366Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97007-H3073097007H30730Extreme Networks New EU Req EW 4HR AHR H30730
97007-H3073197007H30731Extreme Networks New EU Req EW 4HR AHR H30731
97304-H3022097304H30220Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-161269730416126Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-165049730416504Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97011-167069701116706Extreme Networks New EU Req EW NBD ONSITE 16706
97304-XGM3-2SF97304XGM32SFExtreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-H3072497304H30724Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
95508-167069550816706Extreme Networks New EU Req PW 4HR ONSITE 16706
97004-H30732-3YR97004H307323YRExtreme Networks New EU Req EW NBD AHR H30732TAC E-SUP 24X7X365 4HR
97000-H3070697000H30706Extreme Networks New EU Req EW NBD AHR H30706 TAC 24X7X365
97008-167199700816719Extreme Networks New EU Req EW 4HR ONSITE 16719
97004-H3073297004H30732Extreme Networks New EU Req EW NBD AHR H30732TAC E-SUP 24X7X365 4HR
97304-VIM-SS97304VIMSSExtreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
16178Extreme Networks New X450-G2-48t-10GE4-Base
97007-167049700716704Extreme Networks New EU Req EW 4HR AHR 16704
97304-167129730416712Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97008-167179700816717Extreme Networks New EU Req EW 4HR ONSITE 16717
97007-167029700716702Extreme Networks New EU Req EW 4HR AHR 16702
97007-167059700716705Extreme Networks New EU Req EW 4HR AHR 16705
97004-167069700416706Extreme Networks New Ricoh Yellow Toner Type 306 YLD 17K for AP305 306 306D
4050Extreme Networks Refurbished SXGB IC Module 4050-00001
4050-00010405000010Extreme Networks Refurbished 405000010 Extreme networks SFP SX GBIC 4050-00010 EXTREME BRANDED! 4050-00
95507-167069550716706Extreme Networks Refurbished SAS 6GB 3 Port PCIe2 Raid Adapter
97304-H3063397304H30633Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-167139730416713Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
97304-H3000497304H30004Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
WS-MBI-DCU01WSMBIDCU01Extreme Networks New UNIV MB FOR DROP CEIL RAILS
97304-H3062297304H30622Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU PROG NBD AHR PARTS ONLY
60020Extreme Networks Refurbished Extreme Networks BlackDiamond 8800 700W/1200W AC power suuply CLEI 4300-00145
97011-167049701116704Extreme Networks New EU Req EW NBD ONSITE 16704
97008-167039700816703Extreme Networks New EU Req EW 4HR ONSITE 16703
97004-16713-5YR97004167135YRExtreme Networks New EW NBD AHR 16713 SUMMIT X460-G2 VIM-2SS
41511Extreme Networks Refurbished BlackDiamond 8800 48-Port 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45
41611Extreme Networks Refurbished Extreme Networks BlackDiamond 10G4X - Expansion module - 10 Giga
95508-167049550816704Extreme Networks New EU Req PW 4HR ONSITE 16704
11701Extreme Networks Refurbished EXTREME SUMMIT 7I 28 PORT 100/1000BASE-TX RJ45 BASIC LAYER WITH
40GB-C07-QSFP40GBC07QSFPExtreme Networks New 40G COP DIRECT ATTACH CBL INTEGRAT QSFP+
97007-167199700716719Extreme Networks New EU Req EW 4HR AHR 16719
97011-167029701116702Extreme Networks New EU Req EW NBD ONSITE 16702
97011-167059701116705Extreme Networks New EU Req EW NBD ONSITE 16705
10933Extreme Networks New EU Req SUMMIT 300W +24V/-48V DC PSU Power Supply Unit
97008-167019700816701Extreme Networks New EU Req EW 4HR ONSITE 16701
17401Extreme Networks New Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X620 X620-16x-Base - Switch -
16718Extreme Networks New X460-G2-24p-GE4 Base Unit
95508-167029550816702Extreme Networks New EU Req PW 4HR ONSITE 16702
95508-167059550816705Extreme Networks New EU Req PW 4HR ONSITE 16705
97304-H3057297304H30572Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EDU NBD PARTONLY-H30572
17405Extreme Networks New Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X620 X620-8t-2x-Base - Switch
97007-167179700716717Extreme Networks New EU Req EW 4HR AHR 16717
97004-17103T9700417103TExtreme Networks New EW NBD AHR-17103T
97004-H3073097004H30730Extreme Networks New EU Req EW NBD AHR H30730
97004-H3073197004H30731Extreme Networks New EU Req EW EXT WARR H30731
16508Extreme Networks Refurbished SUMMIT X440-24P-10G Switch
MGBIC-LC04MGBICLC04Extreme Networks New 100 Mb 100Base-FX IEEE 802.3 MM 1310 nm Long Wave Length
97011-167199701116719Extreme Networks New EU Req EW NBD ONSITE 16719
97004-16701-3YR97004167013YRExtreme Networks New EU Req EW NBD AHR 16701
97004-165179700416517Extreme Networks New EU Req EW NBD AHR-16517 SUP ADV H/W Replacement
45110Extreme Networks Refurbished ALPINE 3800 4-PORT 1000BASE-SX MT-RJ MODULE
45112Extreme Networks Refurbished 3800 4-Port 1000BX GBIC SWITCH MOD
45122Extreme Networks Refurbished Alpine GM-16T3 16-Port 10/100/1000Base-T Base T Module
45211Extreme Networks New Alpine FM-24MFi 45211 24-port MT-RJ Fast Ethernet open box
45211Extreme Networks Refurbished Alpine FM-24MFi 45211 24-port MT-RJ Fast Ethernet open box
45213Extreme Networks Refurbished ALPINE 3800 24-PORT 10/100Base-TX RJ-21 TELCO MODULE
45302Extreme Networks Refurbished Alpine WM-4T1i Blade 45302
97004-167029700416702Extreme Networks New EU Req EW NBD AHR 16702
97004-167059700416705Extreme Networks New EU Req EW NBD AHR 16705
97007-167039700716703Extreme Networks New EU Req EW 4HR AHR 16703
95508-167199550816719Extreme Networks New EU Req PW 4HR ONSITE 16719
95507-167049550716704Extreme Networks New EU Req PW 4HR AHR 16704
97004-165199700416519Extreme Networks New EU Req EW NBD AHR-16519
97011-167179701116717Extreme Networks New EU Req EW NBD ONSITE 16717
97007-167019700716701Extreme Networks New EU Req EW 4HR AHR 16701
97007-172009700717200Extreme Networks New EU Req EW 4HR AHR-17200 E-SUP 24X7X365 H/W 4HR
95508-167179550816717Extreme Networks New EU Req PW 4HR ONSITE 16717
95507-167029550716702Extreme Networks New EU Req PW 4HR AHR 16702
95507-167059550716705Extreme Networks New EU Req PW 4HR AHR 16705
95504-167069550416706Extreme Networks New EU Req PW NBD AHR 16706
97008-167189700816718Extreme Networks New EU Req EW 4HR ONSITE 16718
97000-167069700016706Extreme Networks New EU Req EW TAC & OS 16706
10122Extreme Networks Refurbished Extreme Networks original XFP 10G LR Gbic Module 4050-00025
16515Extreme Networks New SUMMIT X430-8P 8 10 100 1000BASE-T POE+
97004-167199700416719Extreme Networks New EU Req EW NBD AHR 16719
97011-167039701116703Extreme Networks New EU Req EW NBD ONSITE 16703
10912Extreme Networks Refurbished 10912 Extreme Networks 10912 External Power System EPS-C - power suppl
11104Extreme Networks Refurbished EXTREME SUMMIT1I 6 PORT 1000BASE-SX 2 PORT 1000BASE-X GBIC FULL CLEI 800084-02-
97008-167169700816716Extreme Networks New EU Req EW 4HR ONSITE 16716
97011-H3073097011H30730Extreme Networks New EU Req EW NBD ONSITE H30730
97011-H3073197011H30731Extreme Networks New EU Req EW NBD ONSITE H30731
95508-167039550816703Extreme Networks New EU Req PW 4HR ONSITE 16703
97004-167179700416717Extreme Networks New EU Req EW NBD AHR 16717
97011-167019701116701Extreme Networks New EU Req EW NBD ONSITE 16701
95507-167199550716719Extreme Networks New EU Req PW 4HR AHR 16719
50012Extreme Networks Refurbished BlackDiamond 220-240V AC power supplies
50021Extreme Networks Refurbished Extreme Networks - Power supply - hot-plug plug-in module
95508-167019550816701Extreme Networks New EU Req PW 4HR ONSITE 16701
95600-171039560017103Extreme Networks New EU Req PWP S/W & TAC-17103
15103Extreme Networks Refurbished SUMMIT X250E-48T 10/100 2 GBIC 2 1000Base-T PT AC Power Supply [151
16151Extreme Networks Refurbished Summit X450A-24T 24 Port Switch 10/100/1000BASE-T ExtremeXOS Ad CLEI X450A-24T
95604-167069560416706Extreme Networks New EU Req PWP NBD AHR 16706
51010Extreme Networks Refurbished 4-Port G4X Network Module Black Diamond series_
51032Extreme Networks Refurbished Extreme Networks BlackDiamond G8Xi - Switch - managed - 8 x GBIC
51051Extreme Networks Refurbished Extreme Networks BlackDiamond G16X3 - Expansion module - Gigabit
95507-167179550716717Extreme Networks New EU Req PW 4HR AHR 16717
52012Extreme Networks Refurbished Extreme Networks - Expansion module - 10/100 - for BlackDiamond
97007-167189700716718Extreme Networks New EU Req EW 4HR AHR 16718
53012Extreme Networks Refurbished Used Black Diamond P3cSi Blade 53012
97004-167039700416703Extreme Networks New EU Req EW NBD AHR 16703
95504-167049550416704Extreme Networks New EU Req PW NBD AHR 16704
97000-H3073097000H30730Extreme Networks New EU Req EW TAC & OS H30730
97004-167019700416701Extreme Networks New EU Req EW NBD AHR 16701
97007-167169700716716Extreme Networks New EU Req EW 4HR AHR 16716
95504-167029550416702Extreme Networks New EU Req PW NBD AHR 16702
95504-167059550416705Extreme Networks New EU Req PW NBD AHR 16705
95507-167039550716703Extreme Networks New EU Req PW 4HR AHR 16703
97000-167049700016704Extreme Networks New EU Req EW TAC & OS 16704
97000-167029700016702Extreme Networks New EU Req EW TAC & OS 16702
97000-167059700016705Extreme Networks New EU Req EW TAC & OS 16705
95507-167019550716701Extreme Networks New EU Req PW 4HR AHR 16701
41823Extreme Networks New EU Req BD 8800 S-10G2XC REQ EXTREME XOS 12.5.3
97011-167189701116718Extreme Networks New EU Req EW NBD ONSITE 16718
60020Extreme Networks New Extreme Networks BlackDiamond 8800 700W/1200W AC power suuply CLEI 4300-00145
95508-167189550816718Extreme Networks New EU Req PW 4HR ONSITE 16718
95604-167049560416704Extreme Networks New EU Req PWP NBD AHR 16704
97008-167109700816710Extreme Networks New EU Req EW 4HR ONSITE 16710
97011-167169701116716Extreme Networks New EU Req EW NBD ONSITE 16716
61010Extreme Networks New BlackDiamond Hard Drive 10000RPM 60 Port 1000BASE-X mini-GBIC SFP Module NEW 6
95504-167199550416719Extreme Networks New EU Req PW NBD AHR 16719
95508-167169550816716Extreme Networks New EU Req PW 4HR ONSITE 16716
95604-167029560416702Extreme Networks New EU Req PWP NBD AHR 16702
95604-167059560416705Extreme Networks New EU Req PWP NBD AHR 16705
97000-167199700016719Extreme Networks New EU Req EW TAC & OS 16719
95504-167179550416717Extreme Networks New EU Req PW NBD AHR 16717
97004-167189700416718Extreme Networks New EU Req EW NBD AHR 16718
97000-167179700016717Extreme Networks New EU Req EW TAC & OS 16717
97004-165099700416509Extreme Networks New EU Req EW NBD AHR 16509
97003-S2029397003S20293Extreme Networks New EU Req EW SOFTWARE-S20293 TAC 24X7X365 E-SUP
65040Extreme Networks Refurbished BlackDiamond 12804 6SLOT-CHAS W/ FAN TRAY 65040
41614Extreme Networks Refurbished BLACKDIAMOND 8800 10G4XC 4-PORT 10P
95507-167189550716718Extreme Networks New EU Req PW 4HR AHR 16718
95600-167069560016706Extreme Networks New EU Req PWP TAC & OS 16706
97004-167169700416716Extreme Networks New EU Req EW NBD AHR 16716
66010Extreme Networks Refurbished Extreme Networks BlackDiamond GM-20XT - Expansion module - 10/10
95504-167039550416703Extreme Networks New EU Req PW NBD AHR 16703
95604-167199560416719Extreme Networks New EU Req PWP NBD AHR 16719
97000-167039700016703Extreme Networks New EU Req EW TAC & OS 16703
97007-167109700716710Extreme Networks New EU Req EW 4HR AHR 16710
95504-167019550416701Extreme Networks New EU Req PW NBD AHR 16701
95507-167169550716716Extreme Networks New EU Req PW 4HR AHR 16716
95604-167179560416717Extreme Networks New EU Req PWP NBD AHR 16717
95600-165019560016501Extreme Networks New PWP S/W AND TAC-16501
97000-167019700016701Extreme Networks New EU Req EW TAC & OS 16701
95604-167039560416703Extreme Networks New EU Req PWP NBD AHR 16703
97011-167109701116710Extreme Networks New EU Req EW NBD ONSITE 16710
95508-167109550816710Extreme Networks New EU Req PW 4HR ONSITE 16710
95604-167019560416701Extreme Networks New EU Req PWP NBD AHR 16701
95600-167049560016704Extreme Networks New EU Req PWP TAC & OS 16704
95600-167029560016702Extreme Networks New EU Req PWP TAC & OS 16702
95600-167059560016705Extreme Networks New EU Req PWP TAC & OS 16705
97004-165069700416506Extreme Networks New EU Req EW NBD AHR 16506
50014Extreme Networks Refurbished EXTREME NETWORK BLACK DIAMOND MSM- 32 GIGABIT FABRIC BLADE MSM E
95504-167189550416718Extreme Networks New EU Req PW NBD AHR 16718
97000-167189700016718Extreme Networks New EU Req EW TAC & OS 16718
97004-167109700416710Extreme Networks New EU Req EW NBD AHR 16710
97008-167129700816712Extreme Networks New EU Req EW 4HR ONSITE 16712
95504-167169550416716Extreme Networks New EU Req PW NBD AHR 16716
10111Extreme Networks Refurbished Premier Onsite One Year RMX 1500 / 2000 / 4000 MPMx Upgrade -
95507-167109550716710Extreme Networks New EU Req PW 4HR AHR 16710

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Brands Index