Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source

 
Listings of Finisar by Model / Part Numbers
 
       
Brands Index
Pages: 1
 

Part No.Description
118-029720118029720Finisar New 118029720 Finisar FTR-8519-5A Rev 5.1 GBIC Transceiver 118-029720
FTLF8528P3BNV-EMFTLF8528P3BNVEMFinisar Refurbished 8G Fibre Channel 8GFC 150m Extended Temperature SFP+ Optical T
FWLF-1631-21FWLF163121Finisar Refurbished Finisar FWLF-1631-21 SONET OC-48 / SDH STM transceiver is a DWDM
FTR-1619-55FTR161955Finisar Refurbished Finisar FTR-1619-55 GBIC transceiver module 1.25 Gbps
FTRJ-1319-7D-2.5FTRJ13197D25Finisar New Finisar 2Gb 1310nm Longwave SFP GBIC Transceiver FTRJ-1319-7D-2.
4U237Finisar New Dell/Finisar 2GB SFP Transceiver New 4U237
FTL4C1QE1CFinisar New FTL4C1QE1C
QSFP-40G-SR4QSFP40GSR4Finisar Refurbished CISCO QSFP-40G-SR4(FTL410QE2C) 40BASE-SR4 150m Gen2 QSFP+ Transceiver
FTLF1321P1BTLFinisar Refurbished OC-48 SR/STM I-16 ROHS 1310NM
FTLF8528P2BNV-N1FTLF8528P2BNVN1Finisar Refurbished FINISAR8GBSFP+SHORTWAVE
FTLX8512D3BCLFinisar New 10GB/S ROHS COMPLIANT DATACOM 300M XFP (FTLX8512D3BCL)
FTLX8574D3BCLFinisar New 850NM VCSEL PIN 10GBASE-SR/SW 1200-MX-SNL-I 10.5 GB/S MULTI-
H8521-3-H3CH85213H3CFinisar Refurbished H8521-3-H3C FINISAR 1250MBPS-100M-RJ45-XX-SFP
FTLF1322P1BTRFinisar New OC-12 IR-1/STM S-4.1 SFP LC 1310nm 15Km..
FTLX1871M3BCLFinisar New FTLX1871M3BCL
FTRJ8519325Finisar Refurbished TRANS
FTLX1612M3BCLFinisar Refurbished 10GBASE-ER/EW OC-192 IR-2
FCLF-8521-3FCLF85213Finisar Refurbished FCLF85213 Finisar FCLF-8521-3 1.25-Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
FCLF8521P2BTLFinisar 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER, ROHS COMPLIANT,.3-Inch.3-Volt, RJ45 CONNECTOR WITH
FCLF8522P2BTLFinisar New 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER ROHS
FCM85191T4Finisar Refurbished FINISAR 1GB DB9 COPPER GBIC
FCMJ-8521-3FCMJ85213Finisar Refurbished FCMJ85213 Finisar Gigabit Ethernet Copper 100 Meter Active SFP
FTLF8529P3BCVFinisar New 16/8/4Gb Fiber SFP+ 100m 850nm SWL Duplex LC Connector C-Com
FTLF1318P2BTLFinisar New 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE
FTLF1319P1BTLFinisar New Finisar FTLF1319P1BTL 1000Base-LX SFP Module 2.125Gb/s
FTLF1319P1BTLFinisar Refurbished Finisar FTLF1319P1BTL 1000Base-LX SFP Module 2.125Gb/s
FTLF1428P2BNVFinisar Refurbished XCVR,1310NM,SFP+,2X/4X/8X FC,LC,NArrayOW BAIL,Digital DIAG,-5/85C,10KM,RATE
FTLF1519P1BCLFinisar New 1550nm DFB GigE 2G trans
FTLF8519P2BCLFinisar Refurbished FINISAR 850nm Oxide VCSEL GigE 1x/2x FC 2.125GB/s transceive
FTLF8519P2BNLFinisar New 003005004 Compaq Genuine 8MB 70ns Memory Module for Lte Elite Notebook Laptop
FTLF8519P2BNLFinisar Refurbished 003005004 Compaq Genuine 8MB 70ns Memory Module for Lte Elite Notebook Laptop
FTLF8519P2BNLN1Finisar Refurbished TRANS
FTLF8519P3BNLFinisar New 850NM OXIDE VCSEL GIGE 1X/2X FC 2.125
FTLF8524E2KNLFinisar Refurbished Finisar FTLF8524E2KNL 850mm SFP GBIC
FTLF8524P2BNLFinisar Refurbished 850NM OXIDE VCSEL 1X/2X/4X FC 4.25GB/S
FTLF8524P2BNVFinisar New Finisar 4GB Transceiver Module SFP RoHS
FTLF8524P2BNVFinisar Refurbished Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV 4GB SFP Transceiver Module
FTLF8524P2BNV-BRFTLF8524P2BNVBRFinisar Refurbished FTLF8524P2BNVBR 4Gb Shortwave SFP
FTLF8524P2BNV-ECFTLF8524P2BNVECFinisar Refurbished FTLF8524P2BNVEC DELL 4GB GBIC FTLF8524P2BNV-EC FINISAR 850NM
FTLF8528P2BCVFinisar TRANSCEIVER - 8.5 Gbps - Fiber CHANNEL - WIRED - PLUG-IN MODULE
FTLF8528P2BNVFinisar Refurbished 850NM OXIDE VCSEL, 2X/4X/8X FC, 8.5GB/S TRANSCEIVER, ROHS COMPLIANT,
FTLX1411D3Finisar New 1310nm DFB PIN 10GBASE
FTLX1411D3Finisar Refurbished 1310nm DFB PIN 10GBASE
FTLX1412D3BCLFinisar Refurbished 1310NM DFB, PIN, 10GBASE-LR/LW,
FTLX1412M3BCLFinisar Refurbished Finisar FTLX1412M3BCL, XFP, 10GB, 1310nm, 10KM LC FTLX1412M3BCL
FTLX1441E2Finisar Refurbished 10GB LW XFP
FTLX1471D3BCLFinisar New ROHS-6 COMPLIANT 10GB/S 10KM SINGLE MODE DATACOM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (FTL
FTLX1471D3BCVFinisar New SFP+ transceiver module - 1000Base-LX 10GBase-LR 10GBase-LW
FTLX8511D3Finisar New 10GBASE-SR/SW1200-Mx-SN-1 850NM mmf 08-21 Pull from unit. 30
FTLX8571D3BCLFinisar New FTLX8571D3BCL 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode SFP+ Transceiver
FTLX8571D3BCLFinisar Refurbished FTLX8571D3BCL 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode SFP+ Transceiver
FTLX8571D3BCVFinisar TRANSCEIVER - 10 GIGABIT Ethernet;GIGABIT Ethernet - WIRED - PLUG-IN M
FTLX8571D3BCVFinisar Refurbished TRANSCEIVER - 10 GIGABIT Ethernet;GIGABIT Ethernet - WIRED - PLUG-IN M
FTLX8571D3BNLFinisar New SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR 10GBase-SW - LC - plug-in
FTR-1319-3DFTR13193DFinisar New SINGLE MODE 1310NM 1310 NM GBIC FIBRE OPTIC MODULE
FTR-8519-3FTR85193Finisar Refurbished FTR85193 850NM MULTI-MODE GBIC
FTR85193DFinisar New FTR85193D GBIC S W 850nm 1Gb Fibre Fiber Channel Ethernet
FTR-8519-3DFTR85193DFinisar Refurbished FTR85193D GBIC S W 850nm 1Gb Fibre Fiber Channel Ethernet
FTR-8519P-5AFTR8519P5AFinisar New FTR8519P5A MULTI-MODE 850NM SHORTWAVE GBIC REV 5.1
FTR-8519P-5AFTR8519P5AFinisar Refurbished FTR8519P5A MULTI-MODE 850NM SHORTWAVE GBIC REV 5.1
FTRJ-1419-P1BCLFTRJ1419P1BCLFinisar Refurbished ACP FTRJ1419P1BCL-AO 2GB-LW SFP SMF LC F/FINISAR 1310NM 35KM 100% COMPATIBLE
FTRJ1419P1BCL-ECFTRJ1419P1BCLECFinisar Refurbished Finisar FTRJ1419P1BCL-EC 1310 nm Fiber Channel GbE Ethernet 1310nm
FTRJ-8519FTRJ8519Finisar Refurbished FTRJ8519 FTRJ-8519-7 installed in an emc array
FTRJ-8519-7D-2.5FTRJ85197D25Finisar Refurbished FTRJ85197D25 2 gbit SFF Small Form Factor Gbic
FTRJ8519P1 BNLFTRJ8519P1BNLFinisar New Finisar 1000Base-SX + Dual Rate 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel SFP mini-GBIC_
FTRJ-8519-P1-BNLFTRJ8519P1BNLFinisar Refurbished Finisar 1000Base-SX + Dual Rate 1G/2G Fibre Fiber Channel SFP mini-GBIC_
FTRJ8519P1BNL-B1FTRJ8519P1BNLB1Finisar Refurbished FTRJ8519P1BNLB1 Finisar 2GB SFP 1000Base-SX GBIC FTRJ8519P1BNL-B1
FTRJ8519P1WNLFinisar Refurbished 2Gb/s - Single Wavelength SFP Transceiver
FTRJ-8524-P2BNVFTRJ8524P2BNVFinisar Refurbished FTRJ8524P2BNV 4GIG SHORT WAVE SFP LC CONNECTOR
FTRX-1411D3FTRX1411D3Finisar Refurbished FTRX1411D3 10GB LR/LW XFP
FCLF-8521-3-HCFCLF85213HCFinisar Refurbished FCLF-8521-3-HC FINISAR 1250MBPS-100M-RJ45-XX-SFP
FTLF1323P1BTLFinisar Refurbished AVAILABLE 5/1/15
J4858AFinisar Refurbished J4858A PROCURVE GIGABIT-SX-LC MINI-GBIC
FTRJ13197D25Finisar Refurbished FINISAR LX 1310NM 2.5 GIG UNITS WITH LC CONNECTORS SFP GBIC
FCBN410QB1C01Finisar New FCBN410QB1C01
FCBN425QE1C05Finisar New FCBN425QE1C05
FTL4E1QE1CFinisar New XCVR QSFP 40km 40GBASE-ER4 4x10G CWDM DFB APD Limiting XL
FTR-1619-59FTR161959Finisar Refurbished FINISAR FTR-1619-59. - 1000BASE-CWDM 1X Fibre Channel GBIC Modul
FTLX8511D3-HCFTLX8511D3HCFinisar Refurbished X130 10G XFP LC SR Transceiver
FTLX0011D4BNLFinisar New 10.3-Inch/10.5-Gbps, LASERWIRE XFP ADAPTER, ROHS/LEAD FREE, XFP FOOTPRINT,
FTLF8524P3BNLFinisar New NSN SFP 850NM 37Gb/s Up to 300m on 62.5/125m MMF
FTL-1519-3DFTL15193DFinisar New AVAILABLE 5/1/15
FTRX1411M3-MZFTRX1411M3MZFinisar Refurbished Finisar 10GB/S 10KM XFP Optical Transciever 1310NM
FTLX8573D3BTLFinisar Refurbished 850NM VCSEL, PIN, 10GBASE-SR, 1200-MX-S
FTLF8528P2BCV-HDFTLF8528P2BCVHDFinisar Refurbished 8Gb SFP shortwave SFP
FCBN425QE1C10Finisar New FCBN425QE1C10
FTL410QE3CFinisar New FTL410QE3C
1052842Finisar 3Gbps SAS / SATA Drive Connector SFP P/N 1052842
1052847Finisar 3Gbps SAS / SATA Host Connector SFP P/N 1052847
1990-355319903553Finisar Refurbished FINISAR 4Gbps short wave SFP GBIC
FTRX-1411M3FTRX1411M3Finisar Refurbished XFP-14M3 Finisar FTRX-1411M3 1310nm Single 10.7Gb/s 10km
1200-MX-SN-I1200MXSNIFinisar Refurbished Finisar 10GBase-SR SW 1200-MX-SN-I Ethernet 10GBase-SR Ethernet
FTLX1462E2Finisar New AVAILABLE 5/1/15
300834-B21300834B21Finisar Refurbished Finisar 2Gbps 850nm SW 2X FC Transceiver Module
FTLX8561E2Finisar New AVAILABLE 5/1/15
FTLF1428P2BNVFinisar New XCVR,1310NM,SFP+,2X/4X/8X FC,LC,NArrayOW BAIL,Digital DIAG,-5/85C,10KM,RATE
FRXD02SL1CFinisar New AVAILABLE 5/1/15
FTLX1471D3BNLFinisar New RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s Extended Temperature 10km Single Mode Da
FTLF1324P2BTVFinisar New 4Gb Longwave 1310nm SFP 4km
V23818-S5-B1V23818S5B1Finisar New AVAILABLE 5/1/15
2300028Finisar Refurbished 850nm MULTI-MODE SHORT-WAVELENGTH Fiber Fibre GBIC
FINF050-100WCLL2FINF050100WCLL2Finisar New AVAILABLE 5/1/15
FTLF8529P3BCV-EMFTLF8529P3BCVEMFinisar Refurbished SFP+. Finisars 16GFC Fibre Channel transceiverQTY:5
FTLF1324P2BTL-MCFTLF1324P2BTLMCFinisar New Finisar FTLF1324P2BTL-MC LW 4km 4gb FC SFP Transceiver
416829-001416829001Finisar Refurbished 416829001 4GB LW SFP 3RD Party Equal
FTL4C1QM1CFinisar New AVAILABLE 5/1/15
FTLX1612M3BCLFinisar New 10GBASE-ER/EW OC-192 IR-2
FTLX1612M3BTLFinisar New 1550NM EML, PIN, OC-192 IR-2, STM S-64.2
5697-543156975431Finisar Refurbished FINISAR 4GB SFP SW 850nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module
FTLX8572D3BCLFinisar Refurbished GBIC
6E081Finisar Refurbished Dell Multi-Mode 850nm GBIC FTR-8519P-5A Short WV 6E081
FTLX1413D3BCLFinisar New AVAILABLE 5/1/15
FTRJ8519P1WNL-SUFTRJ8519P1WNLSUFinisar Refurbished SUN 2GBPS SHORT WAVE SFP TRANSCEIVER
AE493AFinisar Refurbished HP B-Series Switch 4Gb 10km Long Wave Transceiver
FTLX1672D3BCLFinisar New FTLX1672D3BCL
FCM-8519-1FCM85191Finisar Refurbished FCM85191 Finisar GBIC 850NM MULTI-MODE
FCM-8519-2-T4FCM85192T4Finisar Refurbished FCM85192T4 Finisar Active Copper GBIC Switch CU Adapter FCM-8519-2-T4
FCM-8520-3FCM85203Finisar New FCM85203 SAME AS FCM 8520 3 FLK
FTL410QE1CFinisar Refurbished 4X10.5G PARALLEL VCSEL Array, 4X10.5G PIN Array, 40GBASE-SR4 100M 40GB
FTL410QE2CFinisar New Finisar FTL410QE2C 40BASE-SR4 100M QSFP+ GEN2 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVE
FTLF1217P2BTLFinisar New 1310NM LED 100BASE-FX MULTIMODE
FTLF1324P2BNL-MCFTLF1324P2BNLMCFinisar New FINISAR FTLF1324P2BNL-MC FTLF-1324-P2BNL 1310nm LW SFP
FTLF1324P2BTL-MCFTLF1324P2BTLMCFinisar Refurbished Finisar FTLF1324P2BTL-MC LW 4km 4gb FC SFP Transceiver
FTLF1324P2BTV-B1FTLF1324P2BTVB1Finisar New FTLF1324P2BTVB1 4GB Longwave 1310nm SFP 4km Brocade Qualified
FTLF-1324-P2BTV-B1FTLF1324P2BTVB1Finisar Refurbished FTLF1324P2BTVB1 4GB Longwave 1310nm SFP 4km Brocade Qualified
FTLF-1424P2BCD-E4FTLF1424P2BCDE4Finisar Refurbished FTLF1424P2BCDE4 rate select 4Gb 1310nm 10km SFP
FTLF1424P2BCLFinisar New Fibre Fiber Channel 4 25GB s transceiveR
FTLF1424P2BCRFinisar New 4 25GB s transceiver RoHS
FTLF1424P2BCR-B3FTLF1424P2BCRB3Finisar Refurbished FTLF1424P2BCRB3 4Gbps Fiber Fibre SFP 10Km 1310nm LWL Duplex LC Connector Can be u
FTLF1721P2BTL-ETFTLF1721P2BTLETFinisar New FTLF1721P2BTLET Finisar 1310nm Duplex SFP 1000BASE-EX Transceiver Module
FTLF8519P2BNL-DLFTLF8519P2BNLDLFinisar Refurbished FTLF8519P2BNLDL FINISAR 850nm GBIC Transceiver FTLF8519P2BNL-DL
FTLF8519P3BTLFinisar New 850NM OXIDE VCSEL GIGE 1X/2X FC 2.125
FTLF8524P2BNL-LSFTLF8524P2BNLLSFinisar Refurbished FTLF8524P2BNLLS Finisar 850nm Transceiver Gbic
FTLF8524P2BNL-M9FTLF8524P2BNLM9Finisar Refurbished FTLF8524P2BNLM9 4Gbps Fiber Fibre SFP 850nm SWL Duplex LC Connector Can be used in
FTLF8524P2BNL-MCFTLF8524P2BNLMCFinisar Refurbished FTLF8524P2BNLMC Finisar 850nm GBIC Transceiver FTLF8524P2BNL-MC CLEI 08
FTLF8524P2BNLMDFinisar New FTLF8524P2BNLMD FINISAR 850nm 4GB GBIC Transceiver FTLF8524P2BNL-MD
FTLF8524P2BNL-MDFTLF8524P2BNLMDFinisar Refurbished FTLF8524P2BNLMD FINISAR 850nm 4GB GBIC Transceiver FTLF8524P2BNL-MD
FTLF8524P2BNL-SUFTLF8524P2BNLSUFinisar Refurbished FTLF8524P2BNLSU 4GB SHORTWAVE 850NM ROHS SFP
FTLF8524P2BNV-E6FTLF8524P2BNVE6Finisar Refurbished FTLF8524P2BNVE6 4Gbps Fiber Fibre SFP 850nm SWL Duplex LC Connector Can be used in
FTLF8524P2BNV-H2FTLF8524P2BNVH2Finisar Refurbished finisar 850nm gbic
FTLF8524P2BNV-HDFTLF8524P2BNVHDFinisar Refurbished FTLF8524P2BNVHD Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV-HD 4GB Transceiver GBIC Module
FTLF8524P2BNV-HPFTLF8524P2BNVHPFinisar Refurbished FTLF8524P2BNVHP 4/2/1Gbps Fiber Fibre 1GbE SFP 850nm SWL 500m SW 4X FC TRAN LC C
FTLF8524P2BNVN1Finisar Refurbished FTLF8524P2BNVN1 4Gb Shortwave 850nm RoHS SFP
FTLF8528P2BCV-IEFTLF8528P2BCVIEFinisar Finisar 8GB Fibre Channel Transceiver FTLF8528P2BCV-IE
FTLF8528P2BCV-QLFTLF8528P2BCVQLFinisar Refurbished FTLF8528P2BCVQL 8Gbps Fiber Fibre SFP+ 150m 850nm SWL Duplex LC Connector Can be u
FTLF8528P2BNV-EMFTLF8528P2BNVEMFinisar Refurbished FTLF8528P2BNVEM 8Gbps Fiber Fibre SFP+ 150m 850nm SWL Duplex LC Connector Can be u
FTLF8528P2BNV-HPFTLF8528P2BNVHPFinisar Refurbished FTLF8528P2BNVHP 8Gb HP SW FC SFP+ 1Pack HP labeled 850nm LC Connector Can be
FTLF8528P3BCVFinisar New Finisar SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode
FTLF8528P3BCVFinisar Refurbished Finisar SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode
FTLF8528P3BNVFinisar New 850NM OXIDE VCSEL 2X/4X/8X FC 8.5GB/S TRANSCEIVER ROHS COMPL
FTLF8528P3BNV-E5FTLF8528P3BNVE5Finisar Refurbished FTLF8528P3BNVE5 8Gbps Fiber SFP+ 150m 850nm SWL Duplex LC Connector Can be u
FTLX1412D3BCL-ITFTLX1412D3BCLITFinisar Refurbished Finisar 10Gbase 1310 LR-Lw Transceiver FTLX1412D3BCL-IT
FTLX1413M3BCLFinisar New AVAILABLE 4/22/15
FTLX1471D3BTLFinisar 1310NM DFB, PIN, 10GBASE-LR, 1200-SM-LL-L, 10.5GB/S MULTI-RATE TRANSC
FTLX8511D3-ITFTLX8511D3ITFinisar Refurbished Finisar 10Gbase-SR-SW 850mm Transceiver FTLX8511D3-IT
FTLX8541F2Finisar New FTLX8541F2 10 GB/S 850NM Multi-Mode X2 Transponder
FTLX8551E3Finisar Refurbished 10GbE Ethernet XPAK 300m 850nm LC Connector Multimode Fiber Fibre
FTLX8571D3BCL-EMFTLX8571D3BCLEMFinisar Refurbished FTLX8571D3BCLEM 10Gbps SFP+ 300m 850nm FTLX8571D3BCL-EM Transceiver 10GBASE-SR/
FTLX8571D3BCL-QLFTLX8571D3BCLQLFinisar Refurbished FTLX8571D3BCL-QL 10GBase SFP+ Optical Transceiver
FTR-1319-3AFTR13193AFinisar Refurbished FTR13193A Finisar Fibre Fiber Channel 1310nm Transceiver FTR-1319-3A
FTR-1319-5FTR13195Finisar Refurbished FTR13195 Finisar Single-Mode 1310nm 2300030 Emulex FTR-1319-5
FTR-1319-5AFTR13195AFinisar Refurbished FTR13195A Finisar Single-Mode 1310nm GBIC Transceiver FTR-1319-5A
FTR-1319-5A-2.5FTR13195A25Finisar Refurbished FTR13195A25 2/1Gbps GBIC 1310nm LWL GbE and FC Optical Transceiver Singlemo
FTR-1319P-5BFTR1319P5BFinisar Refurbished FTR1319P5B 1310NM SINGLE MODE GBIC
FTR-1519-V2FTR1519V2Finisar Refurbished FTR1519V2 1.25Gb/s GBIC ZX80km
FTR-8519-3BFTR85193BFinisar Refurbished FTR85193B 850NM MULTI-MODE GBIC
FTR-8519-3-BRCFTR85193BRCFinisar Refurbished FTR85193BRC MULTI-MODE 850 NMGB
FTR85195Finisar New FTR85195 FINISAR 1GB Fiber Fibre Multi-Mode GBIC
FTR-8520-5FTR85205Finisar Refurbished FTR85205 850NM GBIC MULTI NODE
FTR-8539-3EM-EMUFTR85393EMEMUFinisar New FTR85393EMEMU Finisar Ultimate 1x9 Transceiver Module PN: FTR-8539-3EM-EMU
FTRJ00197BS2Finisar Refurbished FTRJXX197D
FTRJ-1316-7DFTRJ13167DFinisar Refurbished FTRJ13167D
FTRJ-1316-7D-2.5FTRJ13167D25Finisar Refurbished BULK/PULL FTRJ-1316-7D-2.5 mini-LX 2GB GBIC / SFP
FTRJ-1319-3FTRJ13193Finisar Refurbished FTRJ13193 FINISAR FTRJ-1319-3- 1310NM 21 CFRJ FINISAR FTRJ-1319-3
FTRJ-1319-3-2.5FTRJ1319325Finisar Refurbished FTRJ1319325 NET/FINISAR 2GB GBIC FOR BROCADE 3800
FTRJ13197DFinisar Refurbished IN STK !!!2GB OPTICAL TRANSCIEVER MODULE
FTRJ-1319-7D-2.5FTRJ13197D25Finisar Refurbished Finisar 2Gb 1310nm Longwave SFP GBIC Transceiver FTRJ-1319-7D-2.
FTRJ1319P1BTL-MDFTRJ1319P1BTLMDFinisar Refurbished FTRJ1319P1BTLMD SFP - - - not in original packing
FTRJ1323P1BTR-ARFTRJ1323P1BTRARFinisar Refurbished OPTI-6100 OC3 IR SFP TRANSCEIV
FTRJ-1419-7D-2.5FTRJ14197D25Finisar Refurbished FTRJ14197D25 2Gb 1310nm Longwave SFP
FTRJ-1419M7D2.5FTRJ1419M7D25Finisar Refurbished FTRJ1419M7D25 GBIC OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER
FTRJ85167DFinisar Refurbished Finisar 2Gb/s 850nm Shortwave SFP
FTRJ-8516-7D-2.5FTRJ85167D25Finisar Refurbished Finisar 2 Gb 850 nm 3.3 V Dual LC SFP Module Fibre Channel Trans
FTRJ8516P1BNLFinisar Refurbished FTRJ8516P1BNL 2Gb Shortwave SFP
FTRJ8516P1BNL-E4FTRJ8516P1BNLE4Finisar Refurbished FTRJ8516P1BNLE4
FTRJ-8519-1-2.5FTRJ8519125Finisar New FTRJ8519125 Finisar 2GB SFF 2X5 850nm Fiber Fibre Tranceivers FTRJ-8519-1-2.5
FTRJ85191BNLFinisar Refurbished 8GB GBIC clean
FTRJ-8519-3-2.5FTRJ8519325Finisar New FTRJ8519325 2-Gbps Fiber Fibre SFP 850nm SWL Optical Transceiver
FTRJ8519-3-2.5FTRJ8519325Finisar Refurbished FTRJ8519325 2-Gbps Fiber Fibre SFP 850nm SWL Optical Transceiver
FTRJ-8519-7DFTRJ85197DFinisar Refurbished HP FINISAR J4858A NETWORK GBIC MODULES
FTRJ-8519-7D-25FTRJ85197D25Finisar Refurbished Finisar 2GB 850nm GBIC SFP Transceiver FTRJ-8519-7D-25
FTRJ-8519-7D2EMCFTRJ85197D2EMCFinisar New FTRJ85197D2EMC Finisar / EMC 2GB SFP Transceiver SFP FTRJ-8519-7D2EMC
FTRJ-8519-7N-2.5FTRJ85197N25Finisar Refurbished FTRJ85197N25 2 GIGABIT SHORT WAVE SFP MODULE
FTRJ-8519-7N-3-2.5FTRJ85197N325Finisar Refurbished FTRJ85197N325 Finisar SFP Module GB202-B5-3C
FTRJ-8519F1-2.5FTRJ8519F125Finisar Refurbished 2GB PCI-X 133 Single HBA
FTRJ8519P1BNL-ECFTRJ8519P1BNLECFinisar Refurbished FTRJ8519P1BNLEC
FTRJ8519P1BNL-EXFTRJ8519P1BNLEXFinisar Refurbished FTRJ8519P1BNLEX 2GB SFP mini GBIC Transceiver Module
FTRJ-8519P1BNL-H2FTRJ8519P1BNLH2Finisar Refurbished HP 2GB SW SFP Transceiver
FTRJ8519P1BNL-MCFTRJ8519P1BNLMCFinisar New FTRJ8519P1BNLMC Finisar 2-Gbps 850nm Short-Wave SW FC-AL Fibre Fiber Channel Optical
FTRJ8519P1BNL-MCFTRJ8519P1BNLMCFinisar Refurbished FTRJ8519P1BNLMC Finisar 2-Gbps 850nm Short-Wave SW FC-AL Fibre Fiber Channel Optical
FTRJ8519P1BNL-MDFTRJ8519P1BNLMDFinisar Refurbished FTRJ8519P1BNLMD Finisar 2-Gbps 850nm Short-Wave SW FC-AL Fibre Fiber Channel Optical
FTRJ-8519P-5AFTRJ8519P5AFinisar Refurbished FTRJ8519P5A Finisar Optical 2Gb SFP Transciver
FTRJ8519U1GNL-EMFTRJ8519U1GNLEMFinisar New FTRJ8519U1GNLEM 2-Gbps PCI-X LC Fibre Fiber Channel 1-Port Adapter
FTRJ8524P2BNLFinisar Refurbished FTRJ8524P2BNL 4Gb Shortwave SFP
FTRJH8519F1KNLFinisar New HP SERVER NETWORK CARD
FCLF-8520-3FCLF85203Finisar New FCLF85203 1000BASE-T COPPER SFP TRANSCEIVER SMALL FORM PLUGABLE GIGE GIGAB
FCLF8520P2BTLFinisar New available to me
PLRXPL-VE-SG4-2B-NPLRXPLVESG42BNFinisar Refurbished PLRXPLVESG42BN Finisar 1000SX GBIC SFP
FTLX1412M3BCLFinisar New Finisar FTLX1412M3BCL, XFP, 10GB, 1310nm, 10KM LC FTLX1412M3BCL
V23838-S5-N1V23838S5N1Finisar New V23838S5N1 PRESS FIT CAGE ROHS Compliance
XFP-10GLR-OC192SRXFP10GLROC192SRFinisar Refurbished XFP10GLROC192SR
XGIG-FD30SAXGIGFD30SAFinisar 3Gbps SAS / SATA Drive Connector SFP P/N 1052842
XGIG-FH30SAXGIGFH30SAFinisar 3Gbps SAS / SATA Host Connector SFP P/N 1052847
4050-00004405000004Finisar New 405000004 sx gbic module 21cfr
FRTJ-8519FRTJ8519Finisar FINISAR 2GB Tranransceiver Modules
FTR-1319-5FTR13195Finisar New FTR13195 Finisar Single-Mode 1310nm 2300030 Emulex FTR-1319-5
FTRJ8519P2BNL-A5FTRJ8519P2BNLA5Finisar ALCATEL FTRJ8519P2BNL-A5- 3HE00027AA 02 MINI GBIC ALCATEL FTRJ85
FTRJ8519P2BNLFinisar Refurbished Finisar Gigabit- SFF SX-LC 850 nm Mini-Gbic
FTLX8571D3BCV-ITFTLX8571D3BCVITFinisar Refurbished Dell c/w Intel E10GBFSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT SFP+ 10G Transceiver module
FTLF8524P2BNL-LSFTLF8524P2BNLLSFinisar New FTLF8524P2BNLLS Finisar 850nm Transceiver Gbic
FRL-8519-3DFRL85193DFinisar 1 Gigabit 850nm Short-Wavelength GBIC
10GB-LR-SFPP10GBLRSFPPFinisar 10GB-LR-SFPP
FTR-1619-47FTR161947Finisar FINISAR FTR-1619-47. - 1000BASE-CWDM 1X Fibre Channel GBIC Modul
FTLX1371D3BCLFinisar Finisar FTLX1371D3BCL SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-LRM - RoHS-6 Com
FWS-MUX/DEMUX-4EXFWSMUXDEMUX4EXFinisar FINISAR FWS-MUX/DEMUX-4EX CWDM PLUGIN 4:1 MUX/DEMUX with Expansi
381730-001381730001Finisar 4GB OPTICAL TRANCEIVER
5697-527656975276Finisar 4GB OPTICAL TRANCEIVER
FTL-1619-57FTL161957Finisar Finisar FTL-1619-57 1000BASE-CWDM - 1.25 Gb/s Bi-directional dat
FTLF1318P3BTLFinisar New FTLF1318P3BTL 1310nm FP, GigE, 1X FC, 1.25GB/S - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
FTLF1324P2BTL-IBFTLF1324P2BTLIBFinisar Finisar 4GB Long-Wavelength SFP Transceiver FTLF1324P2BTL-IB 77P
FTR-1631-30FTR163130Finisar Finisar FTR-1631-30 GBIC transceiver 2.7 Gbps FTR-1631-30
FTLX1412M3BNLFinisar New Finisar 10Gb/s Multi-protocol Extended-Temp. 10km XFP Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR/LW (FTLX1412M3BNL)
FTLX8571D3BCL-E5FTLX8571D3BCLE5Finisar Refurbished FTLX8571D3BCL-E5 10Gb SFP+ 300m 850nm 10GBASE-SR/SW Transceiver
JD094BFinisar Refurbished JD094B Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module SFP+ transceiver module
FTLF8528P3BCV-IDFTLF8528P3BCVIDFinisar FINISAR FTLF8528P3BCV 8Gb Shortwave 850nm
OPT-0013-00OPT001300Finisar 10GBASE-LRLong Range Ethernet Transceiver
FTLX8571D3BCL-N1FTLX8571D3BCLN1Finisar Refurbished FTLX8571D3BCL-N1 10GB SFP+ Transceiver
12-15-0082R12150082RFinisar
12-15-0139R12150139RFinisar
18-10-0006R18100006RFinisar
18-10-0048R18100048RFinisar
18-10-0089R18100089RFinisar
50-45-0108-01R5045010801RFinisar
50-45-0109-01R5045010901RFinisar
50-45-0110-01R5045011001RFinisar
AA160D3S/2GAA160D3S2GFinisar
AA160D3S/4GAA160D3S4GFinisar
AA160D3S/8GAA160D3S8GFinisar
FCBG110SD1C01Finisar New 10G full-duplex active optical cable SFP+ ends electrical li
FCBG110SD1C01BFinisar
FCBG110SD1C03Finisar
FCBG110SD1C03BFinisar
FCBG110SD1C05Finisar
FCBG110SD1C05BFinisar
FCBG110SD1C07Finisar
FCBG110SD1C07BFinisar
FCBG110SD1C10Finisar
FCBG110SD1C10BFinisar
FCBG110SD1C20Finisar
FCBG110SD1C20BFinisar
FCBG410QB1C01Finisar
FCBG410QB1C03Finisar
FCBG410QB1C05Finisar
FCBG410QB1C20Finisar
FCBG410QB1C25Finisar
FCBG410QB1C30Finisar FCBG410QB1C30
FCBG414QB1C01Finisar
FCBG414QB1C03Finisar
FCBG414QB1C05Finisar
FCBG414QB1C10Finisar
FCBG414QB1C15Finisar
FCBG414QB1C20Finisar
FCBJ110LE1Finisar
FCBN410QB1C03Finisar
FCBN410QB1C05Finisar
FCBN410QB1C10Finisar
FCBN410QB1C15Finisar
FCBN410QB1C20Finisar
FCBN410QB1C25Finisar
FCBN410QB1C30Finisar
FCBN410QB1C40Finisar
FCBN414QB1C01Finisar
FCBN414QB1C03Finisar
FCBN414QB1C05Finisar
FCBN414QB1C10Finisar
FCBN414QB1C15Finisar
FCBN414QB1C20Finisar
FCBN414QB1C25Finisar
FCBN510QE2C01Finisar
FCBN510QE2C02Finisar
FCBN510QE2C03Finisar New 4X10.3 GB/S3MQUADWIRE QSFP TO 4XSFP+MMF
FCBN510QE2C05Finisar
FCBN510QE2C07Finisar
FCBN510QE2C10Finisar New 4X10.3 GB/S10MQUADWIRE QSFP TO 4XSFP+MMF
FCBN510QE2C15Finisar
FCBP110LD1L03Finisar AVAILABLE 5/1/15
FCBP110LD1L03SFinisar FCBP110LD1L03S
FCBP110LD1L05SFinisar
FCBP110LD1L30Finisar
FCBP110LD1L30SFinisar
FDB-1033FDB1033Finisar
FIF-S-31-050-RFIFS31050RFinisar
FIF-S-31-060-RFIFS31060RFinisar
FIF-S-31-070-RFIFS31070RFinisar
FIF-S-31-080-RFIFS31080RFinisar
FIF-S-55-050-RFIFS55050RFinisar
FIF-S-55-060-RFIFS55060RFinisar
FIF-S-55-070-RFIFS55070RFinisar
FIF-S-55-080-RFIFS55080RFinisar
FIP-S-31-00-4FIPS31004Finisar
FIP-S-55-10-4FIPS55104Finisar
FIR-S-31-SC-AFIRS31SCAFinisar
FIR-S-55-SC-AFIRS55SCAFinisar
FP-1310-4I-LCBFP13104ILCBFinisar
FP-1310-4I-LCCFP13104ILCCFinisar
FRXD02SL1TFinisar
FTA-CL-SFP/+-4FTACLSFP4Finisar
FTA-CL-SFP/+-8FTACLSFP8Finisar
FTA-CL-XFP-21FTACLXFP21Finisar
FTE1410K1LTNFinisar
FTE8504K1LTNFinisar
FTE8504K1LTYFinisar
FTE8510K1LTNFinisar
FTE8510K1LTYFinisar
FTEL2025S1CUSFinisar
FTEL2026P2TUNFinisar
FTEN2115P1NUNFinisar
FTEN2115P1NUN-BCFTEN2115P1NUNBCFinisar
FTEN2116P1NUNFinisar
FTEN2117P1NUNFinisar
FTEN2117P1NUN-BCFTEN2117P1NUNBCFinisar
FTEN2216P1CUNFinisar
FTEN2217P1CUNFinisar
FTEN2217P1CUN-BCFTEN2217P1CUNBCFinisar
FTGL2025S1TUSFinisar
FTGL2026P2CUNFinisar AVAILABLE 5/1/15
FTGL2026P2TUNFinisar
FTGL2027S1CUSFinisar
FTGL2028P2CUNFinisar AVAILABLE 5/1/15
FTGN2017P1CUNFinisar
FTL-1319-3DFTL13193DFinisar
FTL-1319-3D-2.5FTL13193D25Finisar
FTL-1319-3D-DDFTL13193DDDFinisar
FTL410QD2CFinisar
FTL410QE1CFinisar New 4X10.5G PARALLEL VCSEL Array, 4X10.5G PIN Array, 40GBASE-SR4 100M 40GB
FTL-8519-3DFTL85193DFinisar New Finisar FTL-8519-3D TXRX OPT GBIC 2 GB/S 850NM FTL-8519-3D
FTL-8519-3D-2.5FTL85193D25Finisar AVAILABLE 5/1/15
FTL-8519-3D-DDFTL85193DDDFinisar
FTLF0078P2BTLFinisar
FTLF1328P2BNVFinisar
FTLF1419P1BCLFinisar
FTLF1421P1BCLFinisar New FINISAR OC-48 IR-1/STM S-16.1 RoHS Compliant Multirate SFP
FTLF1421P1BTLFinisar New SFP TRANSCEIVER 1/2 GIG FIBER CHANNEL 15KM
FTLF1421P1BTL-3GFTLF1421P1BTL3GFinisar
FTLF1518P1BTLFinisar New 1.25GB/S ROHS COMPLIANT LONG-WAVELH
FTLF8524E2GNLFinisar
FTLF8528P3BCV-LSFTLF8528P3BCVLSFinisar FINISAR 8G FC 850nm -5 to 70C SFP+ Transceiver
FTLF8529P3BNVFinisar New FINISAR 16GB SFP+ BI-DIRECTION
FTLX0071D4BNL-SNFTLX0071D4BNLSNFinisar
FTLX1370W3BTLFinisar
FTLX1374D3BCLFinisar
FTLX1472M3BCLFinisar New Finisar FTLX1472M3BCL 1310nm SFP FTLX1472M3BCL
FTLX1472M3BNLFinisar
FTLX1772M3BCLFinisar
FTLX2471DC0XXFinisar
FTLX8512D3BTLFinisar
FTLX8541E2Finisar New 850nm X2 SR TRANSPONDER 10GBASE
FTLX8570D3BCLFinisar
FTR-1319-3D-DDFTR13193DDDFinisar
FTXD02SL1CFinisar AVAILABLE 5/1/15
FTXD02SL1TFinisar
FWLF-1519-7D-XXFWLF15197DXXFinisar
FWLF-1521-7D-XXFWLF15217DXXFinisar
FWLF16197DXXFinisar
FWLF16217DXXFinisar
FWSF-CHASSIS-2FWSFCHASSIS2Finisar
FWSF-OADM-1-47FWSFOADM147Finisar
FWSF-OADM-1-49FWSFOADM149Finisar
FWSF-OADM-1-51FWSFOADM151Finisar
FWSF-OADM-1-53FWSFOADM153Finisar
FWSF-OADM-1-55FWSFOADM155Finisar
FWSF-OADM-1-57FWSFOADM157Finisar
FWSF-OADM-1-59FWSFOADM159Finisar
FWSF-OADM-1-61FWSFOADM161Finisar
HFD3081-108HFD3081108Finisar
HFD3081-203HFD3081203Finisar
HFD3141-203HFD3141203Finisar Avail.Mpq:1.
HFD3180-103HFD3180103Finisar
HFD3180-203HFD3180203Finisar
HFD6180-421HFD6180421Finisar
HFD6380-418HFD6380418Finisar
HFD7180-001HFD7180001Finisar AVAILABLE 5/1/15
HFE4080-321HFE4080321Finisar HFE4080-321
HFE4082-321HFE4082321Finisar AVAILABLE 5/1/15
HFE4083-322HFE4083322Finisar AVAILABLE 5/1/15
HFE4091-341HFE4091341Finisar AVAILABLE 5/1/15
HFE4093-332HFE4093332Finisar AVAILABLE 5/1/15
HFE4093-342HFE4093342Finisar
HFE4094-542HFE4094542Finisar AVAILABLE 5/1/15
HFE4190-441HFE4190441Finisar AVAILABLE 5/1/15
HFE4191-441HFE4191441Finisar
HFE4192-581HFE4192581Finisar Avail.Mpq:100.
HFE4192-582HFE4192582Finisar AVAILABLE 5/1/15
HFE6192-761HFE6192761Finisar
HFE6392-761HFE6392761Finisar AVAILABLE 5/1/15
HFE7192-661HFE7192661Finisar AVAILABLE 5/1/15
HFE7192-681HFE7192681Finisar AVAILABLE 5/1/15
HVS6003-001HVS6003001Finisar
12TRAAU4MALCBFinisar
12TRAAU4MALLBFinisar
12TRAAU4MPLCBFinisar
12TRAAU4MPLLBFinisar
12TRACU4MALCBFinisar
12TRACU4MALLBFinisar
12TRACU4MPLCBFinisar
12TRACU4MPLLBFinisar
16TRAAU4MALCBFinisar
16TRACU4MALCBFinisar
50-11-0224-01R5011022401RFinisar
50-11-0225-01R5011022501RFinisar
50-11-0226-01R5011022601RFinisar
50-11-0227-01R5011022701RFinisar
50-11-0228-01R5011022801RFinisar
50-11-0229-01R5011022901RFinisar
50-11-0230-01R5011023001RFinisar
50-11-0231-01R5011023101RFinisar
50-11-0232-01R5011023201RFinisar
50-11-0233-01R5011023301RFinisar
50-11-0234-01R5011023401RFinisar
50-11-0235-01R5011023501RFinisar
50-11-0236-01R5011023601RFinisar
FTLF8524E2GNVFinisar FINISAR 4GBPS FC SW SFP LC
5697-543156975431Finisar FINISAR 4GB SFP SW 850nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module
JSHR42L305AB6Finisar IBM Finisar 4GBPS Long Wave SFP Transceiver JSHR42L305AB6 77P589
FTLF1429P3BNV-E5FTLF1429P3BNVE5Finisar 16/8/4Gb Fiber Channel 10GbE Ethernet SFP+ 10Km 10GBASE-LR/L
FTLF8528P3BCV-QLFTLF8528P3BCVQLFinisar New FTLF8528P3BCV-QL FINISAR 8.5Gb Shortwave 850nm SFP SFP+
SFP-XG-SX-MM850-ASFPXGSXMM850AFinisar Finisar H8571D3BCL-H3C FTLX8571D3BCL SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A
FTLX8511D3-HWFTLX8511D3HWFinisar FINISAR/HUAWEI FTLX8511D3-HW 1200-MX-SN-I 10GBASE-SR/SW Ethernet
IPUIAELDABFinisar ALCATEL FTRJ8519P2BNL-A5- 3HE00027AA 02 MINI GBIC ALCATEL FTRJ85
FTLF8528P2BCV-LSFTLF8528P2BCVLSFinisar Finisar 2/4/8 GB/s 850NM SFP New FTLF8528P2BCV-LS
FTLX8574D3BCVFinisar 850NM VCSEL PIN 10GBASE-SR/SW 1000BASE-SX 1G/10G DUAL-RATE T
332-00011-+A033200011A0Finisar NETAPP 4GB SPF FC FIBER CHANNEL TRANSCEIVER
FTLF1429P3BNVFinisar
FTRJ1319F1GTLFinisar 2GB Long-Wavelength 2x5 Pin SFF Transceiver LC
XFP-SX-MM850XFPSXMM850Finisar 10GBASE-SR XFP Module Multi-Mode 850nm 300m LC H3C original
FTLX1371D3BCL-FCFTLX1371D3BCLFCFinisar 10Gb SFP+ 220m 1310nm Transceiver 10GBASE-LRM 10GbE Ethernet
FTL414QB2N-E5FTL414QB2NE5Finisar New 56Gb 4x14G Infiniband QSFP+ 100m SW 850nm Single 1x12 MPO C
FTLX8571D3BCL-TFTLX8571D3BCLTFinisar Torn label for FINISAR FTLX8571D3BCL 10GB SFP
FTL410QE2C4-PKFTL410QE2C4PKFinisar Lot of 4pcs 40GB Finisar 40GBASE-SR4 Gen2 QSFP+ 850nm 150m Trans

Pages: 1
Brands Index