Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source

 
Listings of Fluke by Model / Part Numbers
 
       
Brands Index
Pages: 1
 

Part No.Description
CFP-Q-ADD-RCFPQADDRFluke New CFP-Q-ADD-R CERTIFIBER PRO QUAD ADD ON KIT W/REMOTE
DSX-PC6SDSXPC6SFluke New DSX CAT-6 ADAPTER SET W/ SHIELDED CAT-6 PATCH CORD JACKS
CIQ-FTKSFPCIQFTKSFPFluke New COPPER + FIBER TECH KIT CIQ-KIT + FTK1000
OFP-Q-ADDOFPQADDFluke New OFP-Q-ADD OPTIFIBER PRO QUAD PERP ADD ON KIT
FQM-100-M-VFLFQM100MVFLFluke New FIBER QUICKMAP W/ VFL MULTI MODE FAULT FINDER
10051501Fluke New D914 IMPACT TOOL W/EVERSHARP BLADE
10055200Fluke New 10055200 D814 Handle w/66 M110 Blades 09/16
10055501Fluke New D814 Impact TL W 66 110 EXTRA BLADE
10055503Fluke New D814 W BIX 110 66 CUT BLADE
10056000Fluke New 10056000 66 Punch Blade for D914 D814 09/16
10056500Fluke New 66 BLADE EVERSHARP
10061501Fluke New D914S W 66 M110 W XTRA BLADE
10061810Fluke New D914S IMPACT TOOL W/ EVERSHARP
NFC-SWABS-2.5MMNFCSWABS25MMFluke New 2.5MM DIAMETER FIBER OPTIC ACCS CLEANING SWABS
10176000Fluke New 10176000 110 Punch Blade for D914 D81 09/16
10178600Fluke New EVERSHARP 110/66 CUT BLADE
10220-10010220100Fluke New 10220100 BANJO In-Line Adapter
10230100Fluke New IN LINE Adapter 8 DTCH CORD
11212530Fluke New 11212530 Modular Crimper for 6 and 8 Po 09/16
11230002Fluke New CABLE STRIPPER
11289000Fluke New ELECTCONTRACTR TELECOM KIT II
11290000Fluke New 11290000 Electronic Contractors Telecom Kit 09/16
11291000Fluke New PROTOOL KIT IS40
11292000Fluke New PROTOOL KIT IS40
11293000Fluke New PROTOOL KIT IS60
11294000Fluke New NEED L LOCK CRIMPING PLIERS
LSPRNTR-HOLSTERLSPRNTRHOLSTERFluke New LINKSPRINTER HOLSTER W/TESTCORD
FQM-MFQMMFluke New FIBER QUICKMAP MAIN MMF FAULT FINDER
19800003Fluke New Fluke Networks 19800003 Ts19 Test Set W/ Banana Jacks To Alligator Clips
19800009Fluke New TS19 TEST SET W/ ABN CPNT
30800001Fluke New 24 port modular analog PCI-Express x1 3.3V card with 8 Trunk int
22801009Fluke New TS22A TEST SET W/ ABN
FTAP-9-50FTAP950Fluke Refurbished FLUKE NETWORKS FTAP-9-50 In-line Tap splitter- External FLUKE NE
26000900Fluke New PRO3000 TONE PROBE KITPRO3000 TONE PROBE KIT
26100900Fluke New PRO3000 PROBE
26200900Fluke New PRO3000 TONE GENERATOR
SFPOWERMETERFluke New SF PRO POWER METER
30800009Fluke New TS30 Butt Set, Angled Bed of N
LSPRNTR-300LSPRNTR300Fluke New LINKSPRINTER MODEL 300
LSPRNTR-200LSPRNTR200Fluke New LINKSPRINTER MODEL 200 ACCS LINKSPRINTER
44007-00044007000Fluke New 44007000 Can Wrench Hex Head
44300000Fluke New D SNIPS
44500000Fluke New ELECTRICIANS SCISSORS CPNT
44600000Fluke New 44600000 Probe Pic 105 Degree Angle 09/16
JR-PAN-2JRPAN2Fluke New JACKRAPID TERMINATION TOOL FOR PANDUIT NK688M NKP5E88M
DSX-PC6ASDSXPC6ASFluke New DSX CAT-6A ADAPTER SET W/ SHIELDED CAT-6A PATCH CORD JACKS
52801RJ9Fluke New TS52 PRO TEST SET WITH ABN/PP CPNT AND RJ11 PLUG
FTK1000Fluke New FTK1000 SIMPLIFIBER PRO KIT BASIC MM VERIFICATION
8050AFluke Refurbished DIGITAL MULTIMETER OPERATORS GUIDE VOLT AND OHM METER
DSP-PM17ADSPPM17AFluke New TO TEST LINKS WITH THE TYCO/AMP 610 XC T568A WIRING
DSX-5000 120DSX5000120Fluke New DSX-5000 120 1GHZ DSX CABLE CPNT ANALYZER
BP7235Fluke New NIMH BATTERY PACK
CIQ-100CIQ100Fluke New CABLEIQ QUALIFICATION TESTER
CIQ-KITCIQKITFluke New CABLEIQ ADVANCED IT KIT CPNT
CIQ-WMCIQWMFluke New CIQWM CIQ-WM Fluke Networks CableIQ Wiremap Adapter
NFC-SOLVENTPENNFCSOLVENTPENFluke New FIBER OPTIC CLEANING SOLVENT PEN CONTAINS 10G/0.35OZ/12ML
CIQ-KRQCIQKRQFluke New CIQ-KRQ CABLEIQ RESIDENTIAL QUALIFIER KIT
DTX-LIONDTXLIONFluke New DTXLION LITHIUM ION BATTERY PACK CPNT
JR-LEV-1JRLEV1Fluke New JACKRAPID TERMINATION TOOL F/ CPNT LEVITON 41106 41108 5G108
JR-LEV-2JRLEV2Fluke New JRLEV2 JACKRAPID TERMINATION TOOL F/ CPNT LEVITON 61110 5G110 6110G
LRAT-1000LRAT1000Fluke LINKRUNNER AT 1000 NETWORK AUTOCPNT TESTER
LRAT-2000LRAT2000Fluke LINKRUNNER AT 2000 NETWORK AUTOCPNT TESTER
LRAT-2000-KITLRAT2000KITFluke LINKRUNNER AT 2000 EXTENDED TEST KIT
MS2-100MS2100Fluke New MS2-100 MicroScanner2 Cable Verifier - RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network Verifier
MS2-KITMS2KITFluke New MS2-KIT MICROSCANNER2 PROFESSIONAL KIT
MS2-TTKMS2TTKFluke New MICROSCANNER2 TERMINATION TEST CPNT KIT
MT-8200-49AMT820049AFluke New MT820049A MICROMAPPER
MT-8202-05MT820205Fluke New MT820205 INTELLITONE CASE
NF380Fluke New 1.25 VISIFAULT ADAPTER
NFC-KIT-BOXNFCKITBOXFluke New NFCKITBOX Fiber Fibre CLEAN KIT IN BOX CPNT
NFC-KIT-CASENFCKITCASEFluke New Fiber Fibre CLEAN KIT WITH CASE CPNT
NFC-KIT-CASE-ENFCKITCASEEFluke ENHANCED FibererR OPTIC CLEANING KIT W ONE CLICK CLEANERS
SFP-1000SXSFP1000SXFluke SX Gigabit FibererR DDM SFP TRANSCEIVER
SRC-9-SCSCAPCKITSRC9SCSCAPCKITFluke New SM SIMPLEX TEST REF CORD SC/SC APC KIT
10665000Fluke New BIX BLADE
VISIFAULTFluke New VISUAL FAULT LOCATOR
WBP-LIONWBPLIONFluke New WBPLION AIRCHECK LITHIUM ION CPNT REPLACEMENT BATTERY
FTK1475Fluke New SINGLE AND MMF FIBER POWER METER INSPECT AND CLEANING
FI-525FI525Fluke New FIBER OPTIC INSPECTION CAMERA WITH CLEANING SUPPLIES
10176500Fluke New EVERSHARP 110 BLADE
10210100Fluke New 10210100 4-WIRE IN-LINE MODULAR ADAPTER
DSX-PC5ESDSXPC5ESFluke New DSX CAT-5E ADAPTER SET W/ SHIELDED CAT-5E PATCH CORD JACKS
1120AFluke Refurbished Fluke 1120A IEEE-488 3-Channel Interface Translator Converter PO
MRC-625EFC-SCSCKITMRC625EFCSCSCKITFluke New EF TRC KIT 62.5 FOR TESTING SC FIBERS
PTNX2-DLXPTNX2DLXFluke New POCKET TONER NX2DLX KIT-MAIN TONER ADAP
LRAT-HOLSTERLRATHOLSTERFluke New LINKRUNNER AT HOLSTER CPNT
1953AFluke Refurbished COUNTER-TIMER, TESTED AS GOOD, MEASURE FREQUENCIES FROM 1.2 TO 12 VOLTS DC, INCLUDE PDF MANUAL
MT-8200-60-KITMT820060KITFluke New Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT IntelliTone Pro 200 LAN Toner and Probe Kit
MT-8200-61-TNRMT820061TNRFluke New INTELLITONE PRO 200 LAN TONER ACCS
26500090Fluke New CABLE FAULT FINDER
NFA-STNFASTFluke New ST TEST ADAPTERS SET OF 2
7261AFluke Refurbished Universal Frequency Counter/Timer 125MHZ
8000AFluke Refurbished Digital Multimeter AC/DC/Ohms Measurement
NFK2-SMPLX-SCNFK2SMPLXSCFluke New 50 UM SC TRC SET
A81-115A81115Fluke Refurbished A81115 AC Adapter 5.8-Volt .15A
52801009Fluke New TS52 PRO TEST SET WITH ABN PP
GFC-8131HGFC8131HFluke Refurbished GFC8131H FREQUENCY AND PERIOD MEASUREMENT HIGH RESOLUTION AT BOTH HIGH AN
LEAD-ABNPRJ11LEADABNPRJ11Fluke TEST LEADS W/ AN RJ-11 PLUG ABN PIERCING PIN CLIPS FOR TS54 53 23
SFP-100FXSFP100FXFluke New 100FX FIBER DDM SFP TRANSCEIVER
MMC-50-SCSTMMC50SCSTFluke 50UM MMC-50-SCST MM LAUNCH CABLE SC/ST
MMC-62-SCLCMMC62SCLCFluke 62.5UM MM LAUNCH CABLE SC/LC
MMC-62-SCSCMMC62SCSCFluke 62.5UM MM LAUNCH CABLE SC/SC
MMC-62-SCSTMMC62SCSTFluke 62.5UM MM LAUNCH CABLE SC/ST
MS2-WMMS2WMFluke New MS2-WM MICROSCANNER2 WIREMAP
MT-8200-63AMT820063AFluke New MT820063A INTELLITONE PRO 200 PROBE
MT-8203-20MT820320Fluke New TEST LEADS W/ BED OF NAILS
OFP-100-QIOFP100QIFluke New OPTIFIBER PRO QUAD OTDR W/ INSPECTION
OPV-WGAOPVWGAFluke Refurbished OPVWGA 6H17 - Fluke Networks OptiView Workgroup Analyzer OPV-WGA
FLUKEFluke Refurbished DIGITAL MULTIMETER OPERATOR'S GUIDE VOLT AND OHM METER
CIQ-RJACIQRJAFluke New CABLEIQ RJ45/11 MODULAR ADAPTOR
NFC-SWABS-1.25MMNFCSWABS125MMFluke New FIBER CLEAN SWABS-1.25MM
SMC-9-SCSTSMC9SCSTFluke 9UM SM LAUNCH CABLE SC/ST
SRC-9-SCSC-KITSRC9SCSCKITFluke SRC-9-SCSC-KIT 2M SINGLEMODE TRC KIT 4SC/SC
SRC-9-SCST-KITSRC9SCSTKITFluke SRC-9-SCST-KIT 2M SINGLEMODE TRC KIT 2SC/ST 2ST/ST
TS19Fluke New 19800-009 Buttset
TS22AFluke New 22801-009 Buttset
TS54-A-09-TDRTS54A09TDRFluke New TS54A09TDR
NFA-LCNFALCFluke
FTAP-102FTAP102Fluke FLUKE NETWORKS FTAP-102 Singlemode Fiberoptic Tap FLUKE NETWORKS
LRAT-AA-BATTLRATAABATTFluke LR-AT AA BATTERY PACK ACCS
10061120Fluke D914S IMPACT TOOL W/ EVER SHARPCPNT 110 EVERSHARP 66 BLADE
JR-SYS-2JRSYS2Fluke JACKRAPID TERMINATION TOOL F/ CPNT SYSTMAX MGS400 MGS500 MFP420
FI-1000-KITFI1000KITFluke FI-1000 USB VIDEO PROBE AND TIPCPNT SET
OPV-WAN/DS3/E3OPVWANDS3E3Fluke Fluke Networks Optiview DS3/E3 Fluke OptiView DS3 E3 WAN Analyze
OPV-WAN/T1/E1OPVWANT1E1Fluke Fluke Networks Optiview T1/E1 Fluke OptiView T1 E1 WAN Analyzer
SRC-9-SCFC-KITSRC9SCFCKITFluke SRC-9-SCFC-KIT 2M SINGLEMODE CABL TRC KIT 2SC/FC 2FC/FC
10051120Fluke New D914 Handle w/66 and M110 Blades
10055000Fluke New D814 IMPACT TOOL WITH EVERSHARP 66 BLADE
10061503Fluke New D914S IMPACT TOOL WITH BIX AND EVERSHARP 66/110 CUT BLADE
10113000Fluke New MODULAR ADAPTER 4 WIRE
10565000Fluke New Networks Krone Blade - Steel
10660001Fluke New Security key insert - for P/N: 44007000 44507003 44507004
22801004Fluke New TS22A TEST SET W/ 346A CORD
26501700Fluke New TS100/TS90 ACCESS ABN-BNC
DTX-CHA002DTXCHA002Fluke New DTX-CHA002 CAT 6A/CLASS EA
1900AFluke Instruction Manual
203AFluke Distribution Amplifier 12-Ch 1MHz 0.5-5V rms 50 Oh
491944Fluke 8010A/8012A Digital Multimeters Instruction Manual
8024BFluke Instruction Manual
8060AFluke Instruction Manual
FI1000-1.25APC-TIPFI1000125APCTIPFluke
FI1000-1.25-UTIPFI1000125UTIPFluke
FI1000-2.5APC-UTIPFI100025APCUTIPFluke
FI1000-2.5-UTIPFI100025UTIPFluke
FI1000-LCAPC-TIPFI1000LCAPCTIPFluke
FI1000-LC-TIPFI1000LCTIPFluke
FI1000-MU-TIPFI1000MUTIPFluke New MU BULKHEAD VIDEO PROBE TIP
FI1000-SCAPC-TIPFI1000SCAPCTIPFluke
FI1000-SCFC-TIPFI1000SCFCTIPFluke
FI1000-TIP-KITFI1000TIPKITFluke
FIBR-AC-UAPCFIBRACUAPCFluke New 1M UPC-APC LAUNCH CRD
FIBR-UPC-CORD-2MFIBRUPCCORD2MFluke
MRC-625EFC-SCLCKITMRC625EFCSCLCKITFluke New Fluke Networks MRC-625EFC-SCLCKIT Network Accessory Kit
NFK3-DPLX-LCNFK3DPLXLCFluke
SMC-9-LCLCSMC9LCLCFluke SM LAUNCH CABLE 9UM LC/LC CABL
807-02048070204Fluke DS3/E3 INLINE PROBE ASE
SENSOR4-R2S1-ISENSOR4R2S1IFluke Fluke SENSOR4-R2S1-I Spectrum 4TH Gen 2X11N Radio Internal ANT CLEI 1737016932
DTX-PLA002DTXPLA002Fluke CAT 6A/Class EA Permanent Link Adapter
MMC-50-SCSCMMC50SCSCFluke MULTIMODE LAUNCH CABLE 50UM SC/SC
SFP-1000LXSFP1000LXFluke New Fluke Networks SFP-1000LX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - 1
LSPRNTR-100LSPRNTR100Fluke
MRC-50-SCSC-0.3MMRC50SCSC03MFluke MM 50UM TRC 0.3M FOR OTDR PORT CPNT SC/SC
SRC-9-SCSC-0.3MSRC9SCSC03MFluke SM 9UM TRC 0.3M FOR OTDR PORT CPNT SC/SC
SRC-9-SCLC-KITSRC9SCLCKITFluke SRC-9-SCLC-KIT 2M SINGLEMODE CABL TRC KIT 2SC/LC 2LC/LC

Pages: 1
Brands Index