Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source

 
Listings of Fluke by Model / Part Numbers
 
       
Brands Index
Pages: 1
 

Part No.Description
CIQ-FTKSFPCIQFTKSFPFluke New COPPER + FIBER TECH KIT CIQ-KIT + FTK1000
FQM-100-M-VFLFQM100MVFLFluke New FIBER QUICKMAP W/ VFL MULTI MODE FAULT FINDER
10051501Fluke New D914 IMPACT TOOL W/EVERSHARP BLADE
10055200Fluke New 10055200 D814 Handle w/66 M110 Blades 09/16
10055501Fluke New D814 Impact TL W 66 110 EXTRA BLADE
10055503Fluke New D814 W BIX 110 66 CUT BLADE
10056000Fluke New 10056000 66 Punch Blade for D914 D814 09/16
10056500Fluke New 66 BLADE EVERSHARP
10061501Fluke New D914S W 66 M110 W XTRA BLADE
10061810Fluke New D914S IMPACT TOOL W/ EVERSHARP
NFC-SWABS-2.5MMNFCSWABS25MMFluke New 2.5MM DIAMETER FIBER OPTIC ACCS CLEANING SWABS
10176000Fluke New 10176000 110 Punch Blade for D914 D81 09/16
10178600Fluke New EVERSHARP 110/66 CUT BLADE
10220-10010220100Fluke New 10220100 BANJO In-Line Adapter
10230100Fluke New IN LINE Adapter 8 DTCH CORD
11212530Fluke New 11212530 Modular Crimper for 6 and 8 Po 09/16
11230002Fluke New CABLE STRIPPER
11289000Fluke New ELECTCONTRACTR TELECOM KIT II
11290000Fluke New 11290000 Electronic Contractors Telecom Kit 09/16
11291000Fluke New PROTOOL KIT IS40
11292000Fluke New PROTOOL KIT IS40
11293000Fluke New PROTOOL KIT IS60
11294000Fluke New NEED L LOCK CRIMPING PLIERS
LSPRNTR-HOLSTERLSPRNTRHOLSTERFluke New LINKSPRINTER HOLSTER W/TESTCORD
FQM-MFQMMFluke New FIBER QUICKMAP MAIN MMF FAULT FINDER
19800003Fluke New Fluke Networks 19800003 Ts19 Test Set W/ Banana Jacks To Alligator Clips
19800009Fluke New TS19 TEST SET W/ ABN CPNT
30800001Fluke New 24 port modular analog PCI-Express x1 3.3V card with 8 Trunk int
22801009Fluke New TS22A TEST SET W/ ABN
FTAP-9-50FTAP950Fluke Refurbished FLUKE NETWORKS FTAP-9-50 In-line Tap splitter- External FLUKE NE
26000900Fluke New PRO3000 TONE PROBE KITPRO3000 TONE PROBE KIT
26100900Fluke New PRO3000 PROBE
26200900Fluke New PRO3000 TONE GENERATOR
NFA-SCNFASCFluke New SC TEST ADAPTERS SET OF 2
SMC-9-SCSCSMC9SCSCFluke New 9UM SM LAUNCH CABLE SC/SC
30800009Fluke New TS30 Butt Set, Angled Bed of N
LSPRNTR-300LSPRNTR300Fluke New LINKSPRINTER MODEL 300
44007-00044007000Fluke New 44007000 Can Wrench Hex Head
44300000Fluke New D SNIPS
44500000Fluke New ELECTRICIANS SCISSORS CPNT
44600000Fluke New 44600000 Probe Pic 105 Degree Angle 09/16
JR-PAN-2JRPAN2Fluke New JACKRAPID TERMINATION TOOL FOR PANDUIT NK688M NKP5E88M
FOS-100-SFOS100SFluke New FIBER ONESHOT PRO KIT SINGLE MODE FAULT FINDER
DSX-PC6ASDSXPC6ASFluke New DSX CAT-6A ADAPTER SET W/ SHIELDED CAT-6A PATCH CORD JACKS
52801RJ9Fluke New TS52 PRO TEST SET WITH ABN/PP CPNT AND RJ11 PLUG
FTK1000Fluke New FTK1000 SIMPLIFIBER PRO KIT BASIC MM VERIFICATION
8050AFluke Refurbished DIGITAL MULTIMETER OPERATORS GUIDE VOLT AND OHM METER
FI-500FI500Fluke New FIBER OPTIC INSPECTION CAMERA
SMC-9-SCSCAPCSMC9SCSCAPCFluke New 9UM SC/SCAPC SINGLEMODE LAUNCH CABLE
BP7235Fluke New NIMH BATTERY PACK
CIQ-100CIQ100Fluke New CABLEIQ QUALIFICATION TESTER
CIQ-KITCIQKITFluke New CABLEIQ ADVANCED IT KIT CPNT
CIQ-WMCIQWMFluke New CIQWM CIQ-WM Fluke Networks CableIQ Wiremap Adapter
CIQ-KRQCIQKRQFluke New CIQ-KRQ CABLEIQ RESIDENTIAL QUALIFIER KIT
DTX-LIONDTXLIONFluke New DTXLION LITHIUM ION BATTERY PACK CPNT
PA-STPASTFluke New OTDR SOURCE PORT INTERCHANGE ABLE ST ADAPTER
JR-LEV-1JRLEV1Fluke New JACKRAPID TERMINATION TOOL F/ CPNT LEVITON 41106 41108 5G108
JR-LEV-2JRLEV2Fluke New JRLEV2 JACKRAPID TERMINATION TOOL F/ CPNT LEVITON 61110 5G110 6110G
LRAT-1000LRAT1000Fluke LINKRUNNER AT 1000 NETWORK AUTOCPNT TESTER
LRAT-2000LRAT2000Fluke LINKRUNNER AT 2000 NETWORK AUTOCPNT TESTER
LRAT-2000-KITLRAT2000KITFluke LINKRUNNER AT 2000 EXTENDED TEST KIT
MS2-100MS2100Fluke New MS2-100 MicroScanner2 Cable Verifier - RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network Verifier
MS2-KITMS2KITFluke New MS2-KIT MICROSCANNER2 PROFESSIONAL KIT
MS2-TTKMS2TTKFluke New MICROSCANNER2 TERMINATION TEST CPNT KIT
MT-8200-49AMT820049AFluke New MT820049A MICROMAPPER
MT-8202-05MT820205Fluke New MT820205 INTELLITONE CASE
NF380Fluke New 1.25 VISIFAULT ADAPTER
SFP-1000SXSFP1000SXFluke SX Gigabit FibererR DDM SFP TRANSCEIVER
10665000Fluke New BIX BLADE
VISIFAULTFluke New VISUAL FAULT LOCATOR
WBP-LIONWBPLIONFluke New WBPLION AIRCHECK LITHIUM ION CPNT REPLACEMENT BATTERY
FTK1475Fluke New SINGLE AND MMF FIBER POWER METER INSPECT AND CLEANING
FTK1375Fluke New MMF FIBER POWER METER AND SOURCE W/ INSPECTION
10176500Fluke New EVERSHARP 110 BLADE
10210100Fluke New 10210100 4-WIRE IN-LINE MODULAR ADAPTER
1120AFluke Refurbished Fluke 1120A IEEE-488 3-Channel Interface Translator Converter PO
MRC-625EFC-SCSCKITMRC625EFCSCSCKITFluke New EF TRC KIT 62.5 FOR TESTING SC FIBERS
PTNX2-DLXPTNX2DLXFluke New POCKET TONER NX2DLX KIT-MAIN TONER ADAP
LRAT-HOLSTERLRATHOLSTERFluke New LINKRUNNER AT HOLSTER CPNT
1953AFluke Refurbished COUNTER-TIMER, TESTED AS GOOD, MEASURE FREQUENCIES FROM 1.2 TO 12 VOLTS DC, INCLUDE PDF MANUAL
22800009Fluke New
MT-8200-60-KITMT820060KITFluke New Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT IntelliTone Pro 200 LAN Toner and Probe Kit
MT-8200-61-TNRMT820061TNRFluke New INTELLITONE PRO 200 LAN TONER ACCS
26500090Fluke New CABLE FAULT FINDER
NFA-STNFASTFluke New ST TEST ADAPTERS SET OF 2
7261AFluke Refurbished Universal Frequency Counter/Timer 125MHZ
8000AFluke Refurbished Digital Multimeter AC/DC/Ohms Measurement
A81-115A81115Fluke Refurbished A81115 AC Adapter 5.8-Volt .15A
52801009Fluke New TS52 PRO TEST SET WITH ABN PP
GFC-8131HGFC8131HFluke Refurbished GFC8131H FREQUENCY AND PERIOD MEASUREMENT HIGH RESOLUTION AT BOTH HIGH AN
LEAD-ABNPRJ11LEADABNPRJ11Fluke TEST LEADS W/ AN RJ-11 PLUG ABN PIERCING PIN CLIPS FOR TS54 53 23
SFP-100FXSFP100FXFluke New 100FX FIBER DDM SFP TRANSCEIVER
MMC-50-SCSTMMC50SCSTFluke 50UM MMC-50-SCST MM LAUNCH CABLE SC/ST
MMC-62-SCLCMMC62SCLCFluke 62.5UM MM LAUNCH CABLE SC/LC
MMC-62-SCSCMMC62SCSCFluke 62.5UM MM LAUNCH CABLE SC/SC
MMC-62-SCSTMMC62SCSTFluke 62.5UM MM LAUNCH CABLE SC/ST
MS2-WMMS2WMFluke New MS2-WM MICROSCANNER2 WIREMAP
MT-8200-63AMT820063AFluke New MT820063A INTELLITONE PRO 200 PROBE
MT-8203-20MT820320Fluke New TEST LEADS W/ BED OF NAILS
MT-8203-22MT820322Fluke New INTELLITONE TEST LEADS WITH ALLIGATOR CLIPS
NFA-LC-SINGLENFALCSINGLEFluke New LC ADAPTER CPNT
OPV-WGAOPVWGAFluke Refurbished OPVWGA 6H17 - Fluke Networks OptiView Workgroup Analyzer OPV-WGA
FLUKEFluke Refurbished DIGITAL MULTIMETER OPERATOR'S GUIDE VOLT AND OHM METER
CIQ-RJACIQRJAFluke New CABLEIQ RJ45/11 MODULAR ADAPTOR
NFC-SWABS-1.25MMNFCSWABS125MMFluke New FIBER CLEAN SWABS-1.25MM
SMC-9-SCSTSMC9SCSTFluke 9UM SM LAUNCH CABLE SC/ST
SRC-9-SCSC-KITSRC9SCSCKITFluke SRC-9-SCSC-KIT 2M SINGLEMODE TRC KIT 4SC/SC
TS19Fluke New 19800-009 Buttset
TS22AFluke New 22801-009 Buttset
TS54-A-09-TDRTS54A09TDRFluke New TS54A09TDR
TS54-BANATS54BANAFluke New TS54BANA
NFK2-SMPLX-LCNFK2SMPLXLCFluke Fluke Networks NFK2-SMPLX-LC Accessory Kit
HC-10051-120HC10051120Fluke D914 Handle w/66 and M110 Blades
HC-10055-200HC10055200Fluke D814 Handle with 66 and M110 Blades
HC-10056-000HC10056000Fluke 66 Punch Blade for D914 and D814
HC-10061-501HC10061501Fluke D914S With 66/M110 and Free Blade
HC-10176-000HC10176000Fluke 110 Punch Blade for D914 and D81
HC-10220-100HC10220100Fluke Banjo In-Line Adapter
HC-10230-100HC10230100Fluke Banjo In-line Adapter - 8 Confgurations
HC-11212-530HC11212530Fluke Modular Crimper for 6 and 8 Position
HC-11290-000HC11290000Fluke Elec Contractors Telecom Kit
HC-26000-900HC26000900Fluke PRO 3000 Tone Generator with Probe Kit
HC-30800-009HC30800009Fluke TS30 Butt Set Angled Bed of N
HC-44007-000HC44007000Fluke Can Wrench Hex Head
HC-44300000HC44300000Fluke D-Snips
HC-44600-000HC44600000Fluke Probe Pic 105 Degree Angle
HC-MT-8200-63AHCMT820063AFluke INTELLITONE PRO 200 PROBE
HC-TS19HCTS19Fluke 19800-009 Buttset
HC-TS22AHCTS22AFluke 22801-009 Buttset
FTAP-102FTAP102Fluke FLUKE NETWORKS FTAP-102 Singlemode Fiberoptic Tap FLUKE NETWORKS
LRAT-AA-BATTLRATAABATTFluke LR-AT AA BATTERY PACK ACCS
SMC-9-SCLCSMC9SCLCFluke 9UM SM LAUNCH CABLE SC/LC Cable
10061120Fluke D914S IMPACT TOOL W/ EVER SHARPCPNT 110 EVERSHARP 66 BLADE
10230101Fluke Fluke Networks 8-wire In-line Modular Adapter with K-Plug - RJ-1
22800001Fluke New TS22 TEST SET STD CORD WITH PIERCING PIN CLIPS
25501109Fluke New TS25D TEST SET W/ EARPIECE AND POUCH
CIQ-IDK24CIQIDK24Fluke Fluke Networks CableIQ Remote Identifier Kit Numbers 2-4
CIQ-IDK57CIQIDK57Fluke Fluke Networks CableIQ Remote Identifier Kit Numbers 5-7
JR-SYS-2JRSYS2Fluke JACKRAPID TERMINATION TOOL F/ CPNT SYSTMAX MGS400 MGS500 MFP420
FI-1000-KITFI1000KITFluke FI-1000 USB VIDEO PROBE AND TIPCPNT SET
OPV-WAN/DS3/E3OPVWANDS3E3Fluke Fluke Networks Optiview DS3/E3 Fluke OptiView DS3 E3 WAN Analyze
OPV-WAN/T1/E1OPVWANT1E1Fluke Fluke Networks Optiview T1/E1 Fluke OptiView T1 E1 WAN Analyzer
10051100Fluke New D914 IMPACT TOOL WITH EVERSHARP 66 BLADE
10051120Fluke New D914 Handle w/66 and M110 Blades
10061503Fluke New D914S IMPACT TOOL WITH BIX AND EVERSHARP 66/110 CUT BLADE
10113000Fluke New MODULAR ADAPTER 4 WIRE
10210101Fluke New 4-WIRE IN-LINE MODULAR ADAPTER WITH K-PLUG
10565000Fluke New Networks Krone Blade - Steel
25501009Fluke New TS25D TEST SET WITH ABN CORD
26501700Fluke New TS100/TS90 ACCESS ABN-BNC
44400000Fluke New CABLE SPLICING KNIFE
52801001Fluke
DTX-PLA002PRPDTXPLA002PRPFluke New CAT 6A/CLASS EA PL ADAPTER - PLUG REPLACEMENT PARTS
MRC-625EFC-SCLCKITMRC625EFCSCLCKITFluke New Fluke Networks MRC-625EFC-SCLCKIT Network Accessory Kit
HC-MT-8200-60-KITHCMT820060KITFluke INTELLITONE PRO 200 TONER AND PROBE KIT
HC-10178-600HC10178600Fluke EVERSHARP 110/66 CUT BLADE
MRC-62.5-LCLC-0.3MMRC625LCLC03MFluke MM 62.5UM TRC 0.3M OTDR PORT CPNT LC/LC
SMC-9-LCLCSMC9LCLCFluke SM LAUNCH CABLE 9UM LC/LC CABL
FTK2000Fluke SIMPLIFIBER PRO BASIC SINGLEMODE VERIFICATION KIT
MICRO-DITMICRODITFluke Soft Case for CIQ-KIT MS2-KIT
NFA-ST-SINGLENFASTSINGLEFluke New Fluke Networks ST Interchangeable Adapter - ST Male Network
P4480008Fluke TS44 REPL CD W/ABN ONLY
SFSINGLEMODESOURCEFluke SIMPLIFIBER PRO SINGLEMODE SOURCE 1310/1550
MRC-50EFC-SCLCKITMRC50EFCSCLCKITFluke LC TRC LVM KIT W/ 2MC-50-LVM-S CPNT SCLC
SFP-1000LXSFP1000LXFluke New Fluke Networks SFP-1000LX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - 1
MRC-50-SCSC-0.3MMRC50SCSC03MFluke MM 50UM TRC 0.3M FOR OTDR PORT CPNT SC/SC

Pages: 1
Brands Index