Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source

 
Listings of Gigatech by Model / Part Numbers
 
       
Brands Index
Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
 

Part No.Description
10063Gigatech New 100BASE-FX SFP for GE Ports Extreme Compatible
10067Gigatech New 100BASE-FX SFP 2km Extreme Compatible
10111Gigatech New 10Gb XENPAK-LR Transceiver 1310nm Extreme Compatible
10112Gigatech New 10Gb XENPAK-ER Transceiver 1550nm Extreme Compatible
10113Gigatech New 10Gb XENPAK-ZR Transceiver 1550nm Extreme Compatible
10121Gigatech New 10GBase-SR XFP LC Connector Extreme Compatible
10122Gigatech New 10GBase-LR XFP LC Connector Extreme Compatible
10124Gigatech New 10GBase-ER XFP LC Connector Extreme Compatible
10301Gigatech New 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm Extreme Compatible
10302Gigatech New 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Extreme Compatible
10G-XFP-ER10GXFPERGigatech New 10GXFPER 1550nm XFP optic 40km over SMF Foundry Compatible
10G-XFP-LR10GXFPLRGigatech New 10GXFPLR 1310nm XFP optic 10km over SMF Foundry Compatible
10G-XFP-SR10GXFPSRGigatech New 10GXFPSR 850nm XFP optic 300m over MMF Foundry Compatible
10G-XNPK-LR10GXNPKLRGigatech New 10GXNPKLR 1310nm XENPAK optic 10km over SMF Foundry Compatible
10G-XNPK-SR10GXNPKSRGigatech New 10GXNPKSR 850nm XENPAK optic 300m over MMF Foundry Compatible
375-33613753361Gigatech New 3753361 XFP Optical PCI-X Transceiver Single Mode Fibre Fiber Sun Compatible
3C17775Gigatech New CX4 Local Connection Cable 3COM- 50CM
3C17776Gigatech New CX4 Local Connection Cable 3COM- 100CM Clip On Connection
444477-B22444477B22Gigatech New 444477B22 HP Blade System C Class 10 GBE ( Gigabit Ethernet ) CX4 Cable- 1M
444477-B27444477B27Gigatech New 444477B27 HP Blade System C Class 10 GBE ( Gigabit Ethernet ) CX4 Cable- 15M
455883-B21455883B21Gigatech New 455883B21 10GBase-SR SFP+ HP BladeSystem Compatible
498385-B24498385B24Gigatech New 498385B24 HP Compatible 4X DDR/QDR QSFP IB Cu Cable- 5M
99-00549-01990054901Gigatech New 990054901 1000Base-SX SC GBIC Module Asante Compatible
99-00609-01990060901Gigatech New 990060901 1000Base-SX SC GBIC Module Asante Compatible
99-00629-01990062901Gigatech New 990062901 1000Base-LX SC GBIC Module Asante Compatible
99-00631-01990063101Gigatech New 990063101 1000B-SX LC Mini SFP Asante Compatible
99-00632-01990063201Gigatech New 990063201 1000B-LX LC Mini SFP Asante Compatible
99-00633-01990063301Gigatech New 990063301 1000Base-LZ LC Mini SFP GBIC Module Asante Compatible
99-00673-01990067301Gigatech New 990067301 1000Base-T RJ45 GBIC Metal Module Asante Compatible
99-00770-01990077001Gigatech New 990077001 1000Base-LZ SC GBIC Module Asante Compatible
AA1403001Gigatech New 1-Port 10GBase-LR/LW XFP Nortel Compatible
AA1403003Gigatech New 1-Port 10GBase-ER XFP Nortel Compatible
AA1403005Gigatech New 1-Port 10GBase-SR XFP Nortel Compatible
AA1403006Gigatech New 1-Port 10GBase-ZR/ZW XFP Nortel Compatible
AGM721FGigatech New 1000Base-SX Fiber Fibre Module NetGear Compatible
AGM722FGigatech New 1000Base-LX Fiber Fibre Module NetGear Compatible
AGM731FGigatech New 1000B-SX SFP GBIC Module NetGear Compatible
AGM732FGigatech New 1000B-LX SFP GBIC Module NetGear Compatible
AGM733Gigatech New 1000Base-ZX SFP Module ProSafe NetGear Compatible
AT-G8BD13ATG8BD13Gigatech New ATG8BD13 1000Base-LX GBIC 40km BiDirectional Allied Telesis Compatible 3
AT-G8BD14ATG8BD14Gigatech New ATG8BD14 1000Base-LX GBIC 40km BiDirectional Allied Telesis Compatible 3
AT-G8LX10ATG8LX10Gigatech New ATG8LX10 1000Base-LX GBIC 10km Allied Telesis Compatible
AT-G8LX40ATG8LX40Gigatech New ATG8LX40 1000Base-LX GBIC 40km Allied Telesis Compatible
AT-G8LX70ATG8LX70Gigatech New ATG8LX70 1000Base-LX GBIC 70km Allied Telesis Compatible
AT-G8TATG8TGigatech New ATG8T 1000Base-T GBIC Allied Telesis Compatible
AT-G8ZX70/1470ATG8ZX701470Gigatech New ATG8ZX701470 70KM 1470nm CWDM ZX GBIC Allied Telesis Compatible
AT-G8ZX70/1490ATG8ZX701490Gigatech New ATG8ZX701490 70KM 1490nm CWDM ZX GBIC Allied Telesis Compatible
AT-G8ZX70/1510ATG8ZX701510Gigatech New ATG8ZX701510 70KM 1510nm CWDM ZX GBIC Allied Telesis Compatible
AT-G8ZX70/1530ATG8ZX701530Gigatech New ATG8ZX701530 70KM 1530nm CWDM ZX GBIC Allied Telesis Compatible
AT-G8ZX70/1550ATG8ZX701550Gigatech New ATG8ZX701550 70KM 1550nm CWDM ZX GBIC Allied Telesis Compatible
AT-G8ZX70/1570ATG8ZX701570Gigatech New ATG8ZX701570 70KM 1570nm CWDM ZX GBIC Allied Telesis Compatible
AT-G8ZX70/1590ATG8ZX701590Gigatech New ATG8ZX701590 70KM 1590nm CWDM ZX GBIC Allied Telesis Compatible
AT-G8ZX70/1610ATG8ZX701610Gigatech New ATG8ZX701610 70KM 1610nm CWDM ZX GBIC Allied Telesis Compatible
AT-SP10LRATSP10LRGigatech New ATSP10LR 10-Gbps LR SFP Allied Telesis Compatible
AT-SP10SRATSP10SRGigatech New ATSP10SR 10-Gbps SR SFP Allied Telesis Compatible
AT-SPBD10-13ATSPBD1013Gigatech New ATSPBD1013 1000B-LX BiDi SFP 1310Tx/1490Rx 10km Allied Telesis Compatible
AT-SPBD10-14ATSPBD1014Gigatech New ATSPBD1014 1000B-LX BiDi SFP 1490Tx/1310Rx 10km Allied Telesis Compatible
AT-SPEXATSPEXGigatech New ATSPEX 1000B-SX LC SFP 2km Allied Telesis Compatible
AT-SPFX/15ATSPFX15Gigatech New ATSPFX15 100FX LC SFP 15km Allied Telesis Compatible
AT-SPFX/2ATSPFX2Gigatech New ATSPFX2 100FX LC SFP 2km Allied Telesis Compatible
AT-SPFX/40ATSPFX40Gigatech New ATSPFX40 100FX LC SFP 40km Allied Telesis Compatible
AT-SPFXBD-LC-13ATSPFXBDLC13Gigatech New ATSPFXBDLC13 100FX Bi-Directional SFP 1310 Tx 1550 Rx 10km Allied Telesis Compatible
AT-SPFXBD-LC-15ATSPFXBDLC15Gigatech New ATSPFXBDLC15 100FX Bi-Directional SFP 1550 Tx 1310 Rx 10km Allied Telesis Compatible
AT-SPLX10ATSPLX10Gigatech New ATSPLX10 1000B-LX LC SFP 10km Allied Telesis Compatible
AT-SPLX40ATSPLX40Gigatech New ATSPLX40 1000B-LX LC SFP 40km Allied Telesis Compatible
AT-SPSXATSPSXGigatech New ATSPSX 1000B-SX LC SFP 550m Allied Telesis Compatible
AT-SPTXATSPTXGigatech New ATSPTX 1000B-T SFP 100m Allied Telesis Compatible
AT-SPZX80ATSPZX80Gigatech New ATSPZX80 1000B-ZX LC SFP 80km Allied Telesis Compatible
AT-SPZX80-/1470ATSPZX801470Gigatech New ATSPZX801470 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1470nm 70KM Allied Telesis Compatible
AT-SPZX80-/1490ATSPZX801490Gigatech New ATSPZX801490 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1490nm 70KM Allied Telesis Compatible
AT-SPZX80-/1510ATSPZX801510Gigatech New ATSPZX801510 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1510nm 70KM Allied Telesis Compatible
AT-SPZX80-/1530ATSPZX801530Gigatech New ATSPZX801530 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1530nm 70KM Allied Telesis Compatible
AT-SPZX80-/1550ATSPZX801550Gigatech New ATSPZX801550 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1550nm 70KM Allied Telesis Compatible
AT-SPZX80-/1570ATSPZX801570Gigatech New ATSPZX801570 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1570nm 70KM Allied Telesis Compatible
AT-SPZX80-/1590ATSPZX801590Gigatech New ATSPZX801590 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1590nm 70KM Allied Telesis Compatible
AT-SPZX80-/1610ATSPZX801610Gigatech New ATSPZX801610 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1610nm 70KM Allied Telesis Compatible
AT-XPER40ATXPER40Gigatech New ATXPER40 10-Gbps XFP 40km Allied Telesis Compatible
AT-XPER80ATXPER80Gigatech New ATXPER80 10-Gbps XFP 80km Allied Telesis Compatible
AT-XPLRATXPLRGigatech New ATXPLR 10-Gbps XFP 10km Allied Telesis Compatible
AT-XPSRATXPSRGigatech New ATXPSR 10-Gbps XFP 300m Allied Telesis Compatible
AXM751Gigatech New 10GBase-SR XFP Optics Module NetGear ProSafe Compatible
AXM752Gigatech New 10GBase-LR XFP Optics Module NetGear ProSafe Compatible
DEM-310GTDEM310GTGigatech New DEM310GT 1000B-LX SFP up to 10KM D-Link
DEM-311GTDEM311GTGigatech New DEM311GT 1000B-SX SFP up to 220/550M D-Link
DEM-315GTDEM315GTGigatech New DEM315GT 1000Base-LX SFP up to 80KM D-Link Compatible
DEM-421XTDEM421XTGigatech New DEM421XT 10GBase-SR Multi-Mode XFP 300M D-Link Compatible
DEM-422XTDEM422XTGigatech New DEM422XT 10GBase-LR SINGLEMODE XFP 10KM D-Link Compatible
DGS-701DGS701Gigatech New DGS701 1000Base-SX GBIC 3.3-Volt 220/550M D-Link Compatible
DGS-702DGS702Gigatech New DGS702 1000Base-LX GBIC 3.3-Volt up to 10KM D-Link Compatible
DGS-703DGS703Gigatech New DGS703 1000Base-LX GBIC 3.3-Volt/5.0V up to 10KM D-Link Compatible
DGS-705DGS705Gigatech New DGS705 1000Base-LX GBIC 5.0V up to 10KM D-Link Compatible
DGS-707DGS707Gigatech New DGS707 1000Base-SX GBIC 3.3-Volt 220/550M D-Link Compatible
DGS-708DGS708Gigatech New DGS708 1000Base-LX GBIC 3.3-Volt/5.0V up to 80KM D-Link Compatible
DGS-711DGS711Gigatech New DGS711 1000Base-T GBIC 3.3-Volt up to 100M D-Link Compatible
E10GSFPSRGigatech New Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR/1000BASE-SX Intel Compatible Transceiver
E1MG-LXE1MGLXGigatech New E1MGLX 1000B-LX Mini-GBIC SMF LC Foundry Compatible
E1MG-SXE1MGSXGigatech New E1MGSX 1000B-SX Mini-GBIC MMF LC Foundry Compatible
E1MG-TXE1MGTXGigatech New E1MGTX 1000B-TX Mini-GBIC Foundry Compatible
EX-SFP-10GE-EREXSFP10GEERGigatech New EXSFP10GEER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km Juniper EX Series Compatible 3-5 da
EX-SFP-10GE-LREXSFP10GELRGigatech New EXSFP10GELR 10GBase-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Juniper EX Compatible
EX-SFP-10GE-SREXSFP10GESRGigatech New ENET EXSFP10GESR 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm Juniper EX Compatible
EX-XFP-10GE-EREXXFP10GEERGigatech New EXXFP10GEER 10GBASE-ER XFP Juniper EX Series Compatible
EX-XFP-10GE-LREXXFP10GELRGigatech New EXXFP10GELR 10GBASE-LR XFP Juniper EX Series Compatible
EX-XFP-10GE-SREXXFP10GESRGigatech New EXXFP10GESR 10GBASE-SR XFP Juniper EX Series Compatible
F5-OPT-BIG-XFP-OPTICF5OPTBIGXFPOPTICGigatech New F5OPTBIGXFPOPTIC BIG-IP XFP Fiber Fibre ConnectorF5 Compatible
F5-UPG-BIG-XFP-OPTICF5UPGBIGXFPOPTICGigatech New F5UPGBIGXFPOPTIC BIG-IP XFP Fiber Fibre Connector F5 Compatible
GBIC1000LXGigatech New 1000BaseLX GBIC Gigabit Fiber Fibre Module Asante Compatible
GBIC1000SXGigatech New 1000Base-SX GBIC Gigabit Fiber Fibre Module Asante Compatible
GBIC1000TGigatech New 1000Base-T GBIC Module Asante Compatible
GPIM-01GPIM01Gigatech New GPIM01 1000B-SX GPIM Enterasys Compatible
GPIM-02GPIM02Gigatech New GPIM02 1000Base-T GBIC Enterasys Compatible
GPIM-08GPIM08Gigatech New GPIM08 1000B-LX GBIC 70km Enterasys Compatible
GPIM-09GPIM09Gigatech New GPIM09 1000B-LX GBIC 10km Enterasys Compatible
GP-SFP2-1SGPSFP21SGigatech New GPSFP21S SFP 2G Optics Module SX Force 10 Compatible
GP-SFP2-1YGPSFP21YGigatech New GPSFP21Y SFP 2G Optics Module LX Force 10 Compatible
J8436AGigatech New J843610-GbE X2-SC SR Optic HP Procurve Compatible with 3-5 days lead time
J8437AGigatech New ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC LR Optic HP Compatible
J8438AGigatech New ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC ER Optic HP Compatible
J8440BGigatech New ProCurve 10-GbE X2-CX4 Transceiver HP Compatible
J9054BGigatech New Compatible J9054B - 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver
J9099BGigatech New 100-BX-D SFP-LC Transceiver HP Procurve Compatible
J9100BGigatech New 100-BX-U SFP-LC Transceiver HP Procurve Compatible
JX-SFP-1FE-FXJXSFP1FEFXGigatech New JXSFP1FEFX SFP FE Optical Transceiver Juniper Compatible
JX-SFP-1GE-LHJXSFP1GELHGigatech New JXSFP1GELH SFP 1000BASE-LH Gigabit Optical Transceiver Juniper Compatible
JX-SFP-1GE-LXJXSFP1GELXGigatech New JXSFP1GELX SFP 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Optical Transceiver Juniper Compatible
JX-SFP-1GE-SXJXSFP1GESXGigatech New JXSFP1GESX SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Optical Transceiver Juniper Compatible
JX-SFP-1GE-TJXSFP1GETGigatech New JXSFP1GET SFP GE Copper Transceiver Juniper Compatible
MFEBX1Gigatech New 100BASE-BX-20U SFP Transceiver up to 20 km Linksys Compatible
MFEFX1Gigatech New MFEFX1 100B-FX Mini-GBIC SFP Linksys Compatible
MFELX1Gigatech New 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver up to 10KM Linksys Compatible
MGBBX1Gigatech New 1000BASE-BX-20U SFP Transceiver up to 40 km Linksys Compatible
MGBLH1Gigatech New MGBLH1 LH Mini-GBIC SFP Linksys Compatible
MGBLX1Gigatech New 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver up to 10KM Linksys Compatible
MGBSX1Gigatech New MGBSX1 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver up to 550M Linksys Compatible
MGBT1Gigatech New 1000B-T Mini-GBIC SFP Linksys Compatible
NS-500-HLXNS500HLXGigatech New NS500HLX LX Transceiver GBIC Juniper/NetScreen 500 Compatible
NS-500-HSXNS500HSXGigatech New NS500HSX SX Transceiver GBIC Juniper/NetScreen 500 Compatible
NS-500-MLXNS500MLXGigatech New NS500MLX LX Transceiver Mini-GBIC Juniper/NetScreen 500 Compatible
NS-500-MSXNS500MSXGigatech New NS500MSX SX Transceiver Mini-GBIC Juniper/NetScreen 500 Compatible
NS-SYS-GBIC-MTXNSSYSGBICMTXGigatech New NSSYSGBICMTX 1000Base-T Transceiver Mini-GBICJuniper/NetScreen Compatible
NS-SYS-GBIC-MXLRNSSYSGBICMXLRGigatech New NSSYSGBICMXLR XFP 10GigE Long Range 10km Juniper/NetScreen Compatible
NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSRNSSYSGBICMXSRGigatech New NSSYSGBICMXSR XFP 10GigE Short Range 300m Juniper/NetScreen Compatible 3-5 da
OC192-XFP-IR2OC192XFPIR2Gigatech New OC192XFPIR2 POS OC-192 IR-2 XFP Optic 40KM Brocade Compatible
OC192-XFP-LR2OC192XFPLR2Gigatech New OC192XFPLR2 POS OC-192 LR-2 XFP Optic 80KM Brocade Compatible
OC192-XFP-SR1OC192XFPSR1Gigatech New OC192XFPSR1 POS OC-192 SR-1 XFP Optic 2KM Brocade Compatible
SA6000-GBIC-COPSA6000GBICCOPGigatech New SA6000GBICCOP GBIC Transceiver- Copper Juniper SA6000 Compatible
SA6000-GBIC-FLXSA6000GBICFLXGigatech New SA6000GBICFLX GBIC Transceiver- Fiber Fibre LX Juniper SA6000 Compatible
SA6000-GBIC-FSXSA6000GBICFSXGigatech New SA6000GBICFSX GBIC Transceiver- Fiber Fibre SX Juniper SA6000 Compatible
SA6500-GBIC-COPSA6500GBICCOPGigatech New SA6500GBICCOP GBIC Transceiver- Copper Juniper SA6500 Compatible
SA6500-GBIC-FLXSA6500GBICFLXGigatech New SA6500GBICFLX GBIC Transceiver- Fiber Fibre LX Juniper SA6500 Compatible
SA6500-GBIC-FSXSA6500GBICFSXGigatech New SA6500GBICFSX GBIC Transceiver- Fiber Fibre SX Juniper SA6500 Compatible
SFP-1GE-LHSFP1GELHGigatech New SFP1GELH 1000Base-LH SFP GBIC- 70km Juniper Compatible
SFP-1GE-LXSFP1GELXGigatech New ENET SFP1GELX 1000B-LX SFP GBIC- 10km Juniper Compatible
SFP-1GE-SXSFP1GESXGigatech New SFP1GESX 1000B-SX SFP GBIC Juniper Compatible
SFP-1GE-TSFP1GETGigatech New SFP-1GE-T 1000B-T SFP GBIC Copper Juniper Compatible Tranceiver
SFP-1OC48-IRSFP1OC48IRGigatech New SFP1OC48IR SFP OC48 Intermediate Reach SM 15KM Juniper Compatible
SFP-1OC48-LRSFP1OC48LRGigatech New SFP1OC48LR SFP OC48 Long Reach SM 40KM Juniper Compatible
SFP-1OC48-SRSFP1OC48SRGigatech New SFP1OC48SR SFP OC48 Short Reach SM 2KM Juniper Compatible
SFP-H10GB-CU5MSFPH10GBCU5MGigatech New SFP-H10GB-CU5M compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 5M
SFPM1000LXGigatech New 1000B-LX MiniGBIC Module Asante Compatible
SFPM1000LZGigatech New 1000Base-LZ MiniGBIC Module Asante Compatible
SFPM1000SXGigatech New 1000B-SX MiniGBIC Module Asante Compatible
SFP-OC12-IRSFPOC12IRGigatech New SFPOC12IR SFP OC-12 Intermediate Reach SM 15KM Juniper Compatible
SFP-OC12-LRSFPOC12LRGigatech New SFPOC12LR SFP OC-12 Long Reach SM 40KM Juniper Compatible
SFPP-10GE-ERSFPP10GEERGigatech New SFPP10GEER SFP+ 10GbE Pluggable 1550nm 40KM Juniper MX T Series Compatibl
SMC10GXEN-ERSMC10GXENERGigatech New SMC10GXENER 1-Port 10GBase-ER XENPAK SMC TigerAccess Compatible
SMC10GXEN-LRSMC10GXENLRGigatech New SMC10GXENLR 1-Port 10GBase-LR XENPAK SMC TigerAccess Compatible
SMC10GXEN-SRSMC10GXENSRGigatech New SMC10GXENSR 1-Port 10GBase-SR XENPAK SMC TigerAccess Compatible
SMC10GXFP-LRSMC10GXFPLRGigatech New SMC10GXFPLR SMC10GXFP-LR
SMC10GXFP-SRSMC10GXFPSRGigatech New SMC10GXFPSR SMC10GXFP-SR
SMC1GSFP-LXSMC1GSFPLXGigatech New SMC1GSFPLX 1000B-LX LC SFP Transceiver SMC Compatible
SMC1GSFP-SXSMC1GSFPSXGigatech New SMC1GSFPSX 1000B-SX LC SFP Transceiver SMC Compatible
SMCBGLLCX1Gigatech New 1000B-LX LC SFP Mini-GBIC SMC Compatible
SMCBGLSCX1Gigatech New 1-Port SM 1000Base-LX 1310nm GBIC SMC Compatible
SMCBGSLCX1Gigatech New 1000B-SX LC SFP Mini-GBIC SMC Compatible
SMCBGSSCX1Gigatech New 1-Port MM 1000Base-SX 850nm GBIC SMC Compatible
SMCBGZLCX1Gigatech New 1000Base-ZX LC SFP Mini-GBIC SMC Compatible
SMCBGZSCX1Gigatech New 1-Port SM 1000Base-ZX 1550nm GBIC SMC Compatible
SRC-GBIC-COPSRCGBICCOPGigatech New SRCGBICCOP GBIC Transceiver- Copper Juniper C2000 C4000 Compatible
SRC-GBIC-FLXSRCGBICFLXGigatech New SRCGBICFLX GBIC Transceiver- Fiber Fibre LX Juniper C2000 C4000 Compatible
SRC-GBIC-FSXSRCGBICFSXGigatech New SRCGBICFSX GBIC Transceiver- Fiber Fibre SX Juniper C2000 C4000 Compatible
SRX-SFP-FE-FXSRXSFPFEFXGigatech New SRXSFPFEFX SFP 100BASE-FX Optical Transceiver Juniper SRX Compatible
SRX-XFP-10GE-ERSRXXFP10GEERGigatech New SRXXFP10GEER 10 Gigabit Ethernet 40km Single Mode Juniper SRX Compatible
SRX-XFP-10GE-LRSRXXFP10GELRGigatech New SRXXFP10GELR 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10km Single Mode Juniper SRX Compatible
SRX-XFP-10GE-SRSRXXFP10GESRGigatech New SRXXFP10GESR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Short Reach MM Juniper SRX Compatible
LCLC10GA-100FLCLC10GA100FGigatech New BRAND NEW FACTORY SEALED RETAIL
UNIV-SFP-COPUNIVSFPCOPGigatech New UNIVSFPCOP Mini-GBIC transceiver- Copper Juniper SA6500 Compatible
UNIV-SFP-FLXUNIVSFPFLXGigatech New UNIVSFPFLX Mini-GBIC transceiver- Fiber Fibre LX Juniper SA6500 Compatible
UNIV-SFP-FSXUNIVSFPFSXGigatech New UNIVSFPFSX Mini-GBIC transceiver- Fiber Fibre SX Juniper SA6500 Compatible
XBR-000148XBR000148Gigatech New XBR000148 8G SWL SFP 8 Pack Brocade Compatible
XBR-000157XBR000157Gigatech New XBR000157 4G LWL SFP -10 km 8 Pack Brocade Compatible
XBR-000172XBR000172Gigatech New XBR000172 8G LWL SFP - 10 km 8 Pack Brocade Compatible
XENPAK-1XGE-ERXENPAK1XGEERGigatech New XENPAK1XGEER XENPAK 10GBase-ER Pluggable 40KM Juniper Compatible
XENPAK-1XGE-LRXENPAK1XGELRGigatech New XENPAK1XGELR XENPAK 10GBase-LR Pluggable 10KM Juniper Compatible
XENPAK-1XGE-SRXENPAK1XGESRGigatech New XENPAK1XGESR XENPAK 10GBase-SR Pluggable Juniper Compatible
XENPAK-1XGE-ZRXENPAK1XGEZRGigatech New XENPAK1XGEZR XENPAK 10GBase-ZR Pluggable Juniper Compatible
XFP-10GE-ERXFP10GEERGigatech New XFP10GEER 10 GigE Transceiver 40KM SM Juniper SRX Compatible
XFP-10GE-LRXFP10GELRGigatech New XFP10GELR 10GE LR Optical Transceiver XFP 10km Alcatel Compatible
XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2XFP10GEOC192IR2Gigatech New XFP10GEOC192IR2 OC-192 XFP 1550nm 40km Juniper MX TX Compatible
XFP-10GE-SRXFP10GESRGigatech New XFP10GESR 10GE SR Optical Transceiver XFP 300m Alcatel Compatible
XFP-10GE-ZRXFP10GEZRGigatech New XFP10GEZR 10 GigE Transceiver 80KM SM Juniper SRX Compatible
XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1XFP10GLOC192SR1Gigatech New XFP10GLOC192SR1 OC-192 XFP 1310nm 10km Juniper MX TX Compatible
XFP-10G-SXFP10GSGigatech New XFP10GS 10GE Pluggable Transceiver 300M Juniper MX TX Compatible 3-5 da
XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2XFP10GZOC192LR2Gigatech New XFP10GZOC192LR2 OC-192 XFP 1550nm 80 km Juniper MX TX Compatible
0061000187Gigatech New SFP Gigabit Electrical RJ-45 100m ADVA Compatible
0061003002Gigatech New SFP 100Mbps 1310nm Optic Singlemode LC 10KM ADVA Compatible
0061003003Gigatech New SFP 100Mbps 1310nm Optic Singlemode LC 40KM ADVA Compatible
0061003004Gigatech New SFP 100Mbps 1550nm Optic Singlemode LC 80KM ADVA Compatible
0061003006Gigatech New SFP GigE 850nm Optic Multimode LC 220m ADVA Compatible
0061003008Gigatech New SFP GigE 1310nm Optic Singlemode LC 10KM ADVA Compatible
0061003009Gigatech New SFP GigE 1310nm Optic Singlemode LC 40KM ADVA Compatible
0061003010Gigatech New SFP GigE 1550nm Optic Singlemode LC 80KM ADVA Compatible
0061003011Gigatech New SFP GigE 1550nm Optic Singlemode LC 100KM ADVA Compatible
0061003012Gigatech New SFP 100Mbps Optic BiDi 1310nm SM SC 10KM ADVA Compatible- 1 week
0061003013Gigatech New SFP 100Mbps Optic BiDi 1550nm SM SC 10KM ADVA Compatible- 1 week
0061003014Gigatech New SFP GigE Optic BiDi 1310nm Singlemode 10KM ADVA Compatible
0061003015Gigatech New SFP GigE Optic BiDi 1490nm Singlemode 10KM ADVA Compatible
0061003016Gigatech New SFP 100Mbps Optic BiDi 1310nm SM SC 40KM ADVA Compatible- 1 week
0061003017Gigatech New SFP 100Mbps Optic BiDi 1550nm SM SC 40KM ADVA Compatible- 1 week
0061003018Gigatech New SFP GigE Optic BiDi 1310nm Singlemode 40KM ADVA Compatible
0061003019Gigatech New SFP GigE Optic BiDi 1490nm Singlemode 40KM ADVA Compatible
0061003020Gigatech New SFP GigE CWDM 1470nm Optic Singlemode LC ADVA Compatible
0061003021Gigatech New SFP GigE CWDM 1490nm Optic Singlemode LC ADVA Compatible
0061003022Gigatech New SFP GigE CWDM 1510nm Optic Singlemode LC ADVA Compatible
0061003023Gigatech New SFP GigE CWDM 1530nm Optic Singlemode LC ADVA Compatible
0061003024Gigatech New SFP GigE CWDM 1550nm Optic Singlemode LC ADVA Compatible
0061003025Gigatech New SFP GigE CWDM 1570nm Optic Singlemode LC ADVA Compatible
0061003026Gigatech New SFP GigE CWDM 1590nm Optic Singlemode LC ADVA Compatible
0061003027Gigatech New SFP GigE CWDM 1610nm Optic Singlemode LC ADVA Compatible
0061004002Gigatech New SFP 100BX/OC3 T-1310 R-1550 SMF 20KM IR-1 ADVA Compatible
0061004003Gigatech New SFP 100BX/OC3 T-1550 R-1310 SMF 20KM IR-1 ADVA Compatible
0061004004Gigatech New SFP 100FX/OC3 1310NM SMF 40KM LR-1 ADVA Compatible
0061004005Gigatech New SFP 100FX/OC3 1550NM SMF 80KM LR-2 ADVA Compatible
0061004006Gigatech New SFP 100FX 1310NM MMF 2KM ADVA Compatible
0061004008Gigatech New SFP 1000SX 850NM MMF 300M ADVA Compatible
0061004009Gigatech New SFP 1000LX 1310NM SMF 10KM I-Temp ADVA Compatible
0061004010Gigatech New SFP 1000BX T-1310 R-1490 SMF 10KM ADVA Compatible
0061004011Gigatech New SFP 1000BX T-1490 R-1310 SMF 10KM ADVA Compatible
0061004012Gigatech New SFP 1000LX 1310NM SMF 40KM ADVA Compatible
0061004014Gigatech New SFP 1000ZX 1550NM SMF 80KM I-Temp ADVA Compatible
0061004015Gigatech New SFP OC12 1550NM SMF 80KM LR-2 ADVA Compatible
0061004016Gigatech New SFP OC12 1310NM SMF 40KM LR-1 ADVA Compatible
0061004017Gigatech New 0061004017 SFP 100FX/OC3 1310NM SMF 15KM IR-1 ADVA Compatible Transceiver
0061004018Gigatech New SFP OC12 1310NM SMF 15KM IR-1 ADVA Compatible
02312170Gigatech New 1000BASE-LH40 1310nm SFP H3C Compatible
02312172Gigatech New 1000BASE-LH40 1550nm SFP H3C Compatible
02312173Gigatech New 1000BASE-LH70 SFP H3C Compatible
0231A03WGigatech New 10GBASE-ER/EW XFP Single Mode 1550nm 40km LC H3C Compatible
0231A04GGigatech New OC-192 10G XFP Module Single Mode 1310nm 10KM LC H3C Compatib
0231A085Gigatech New 1000BASE-T SFP H3C Compatible
0231A089Gigatech New 100Base-LH40 SFP H3C Compatible
0231A090Gigatech New 100Base-LH80 SFP H3C Compatible
0231A0A6Gigatech New 10GBase-SX SFP+ SR H3C Compatible
0231A0A8Gigatech New 10GBase-LX SFP+ LR H3C Compatible
0231A11UGigatech New 1000BASE-LX BX10-U BIDI SFP H3C Compatible
0231A11VGigatech New 1000BASE-LX BX10-D BIDI SFP H3C Compatible
0231A12TGigatech New 100Base-BX10-U SFP H3C Compatible
0231A12UGigatech New 100Base-BX10-D SFP H3C Compatible
0231A320Gigatech New 100Base-FX SFP H3C Compatible
0231A321Gigatech New 1000BASE-LH100 SFP H3C Compatible
0231A41GGigatech New 10GBASE-ZR XFP Single Mode 1550nm 80km LC H3C Compatible
0231A438Gigatech New 10GBASE-LR/LW XFP Single Mode 1310nm 10km LC H3C Compatible
0231A449Gigatech New 1000Base-LH70 CWDM SFP 1550nm H3C Compatible
0231A450Gigatech New 1000Base-LH70 CWDM SFP 1570nm H3C Compatible
0231A451Gigatech New 1000Base-LH70 CWDM SFP 1590nm H3C Compatible
0231A452Gigatech New 1000Base-LH70 CWDM SFP 1610nm H3C Compatible
0231A453Gigatech New 1000Base-LH70 CWDM SFP 1470nm H3C Compatible
0231A454Gigatech New 1000Base-LH70 CWDM SFP 1490nm H3C Compatible
0231A455Gigatech New 1000Base-LH70 CWDM SFP 1510nm H3C Compatible
0231A456Gigatech New 1000Base-LH70 CWDM SFP 1530nm H3C Compatible
0231A494Gigatech New 10GBASE-SR XFP Multi-Mode 850nm 300m LC H3C Compatible
0231A562Gigatech New 1000Base-SX SFP H3C Compatible
0231A563Gigatech New 1000Base-LX SFP H3C Compatible
0231A564Gigatech New 100Base-LX SFP H3C Compatible
0231A72XGigatech New 10GBASE-ER/EW XFP Single Mode 1550nm 40km LC H3C Compatible
10011Gigatech New SX GBIC Module 275 meters Extreme Compatible
10013Gigatech New LX GBIC Module 10 KM Extreme Compatible
10017Gigatech New ZX GBIC Module 70KM Extreme Compatible
10018Gigatech New 1000B-T GBIC Module Extreme Compatible
10058Gigatech New 100B-BX-U SFP 10km 1490TX/1310RX Extreme Compatible
10059Gigatech New 100B-BX-D SFP 10km 1310TX/1490RX Extreme Compatible
10066Gigatech New 10066 100BASE-LX10 SFP 10km Extreme Compatible
10309Gigatech New 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km Extreme Compatible- 3-5 days
108659210Gigatech New 1000B-LX SMF GBIC 4705-121 Avaya Compatible
108659228Gigatech New 1000B-SX MMF GBIC 4705-122 Avaya Compatible
109162438Gigatech New Alcatel Compatible LC-LC Jumper MM 5M
109162446Gigatech New Alcatel Compatible LC-LC Jumper MM 10M
109162453Gigatech New Alcatel Compatible LC-LC Jumper MM 15M
109162461Gigatech New Alcatel Compatible LC-LC Jumper MM 20M
109162479Gigatech New Alcatel Compatible LC-LC Jumper MM 25M
109162487Gigatech New Alcatel Compatible LC-LC Jumper MM 30M
109162495Gigatech New Alcatel Compatible LC-LC Jumper MM 35M
109162503Gigatech New Alcatel Compatible LC-LC Jumper MM 40M
109162511Gigatech New Alcatel Compatible LC-LC Jumper MM 45M
109162529Gigatech New Alcatel Compatible LC-LC Jumper MM 50M
109162537Gigatech New Alcatel Compatible LC-LC Jumper MM 55M
109162545Gigatech New Alcatel Compatible LC-LC Jumper MM 60M
109162552Gigatech New Alcatel Compatible LC-LC Jumper MM 65M
109162560Gigatech New Alcatel Compatible LC-LC Jumper MM 70M
109162578Gigatech New Alcatel Compatible LC-LC Jumper MM 75M
10GB-ER-SFPP10GBERSFPPGigatech New 10GBERSFPP 10GBASE-ER SM 1550nm Long Wave 40km SFP+ Enterasys Compatible
10GB-LRM-SFPP10GBLRMSFPPGigatech New 10GBLRMSFPP 10GBASE-SR MM 1310nm Short Wave 220m SFP+ Enterasys Compatible
10GB-LR-SFPP10GBLRSFPPGigatech New 10GBLRSFPP 10GBASE-LR SM 1310nm Long Wave 10km SFP+ Enterasys Compatible
10GB-SR-SFPP10GBSRSFPPGigatech New 10GBSRSFPP 10GBASE-SR MM 850nm Short Wave SFP+ Enterasys Compatible
10G-SFP-LR10GSFPLRGigatech New 10GSFPLR SFP+ transceiver for 10GBase-LR Myricom Compatible
10G-SFP-SR10GSFPSRGigatech New 10GSFPSR SFP+ transceiver for 10GBase-SR Myricom Compatible
10G-XFP-LR-MYR10GXFPLRMYRGigatech New 10GXFPLRMYR XFP transceiver for 10GBase-LR Myricom Compatible
10G-XFP-SR-MYR10GXFPSRMYRGigatech New 10GXFPSRMYR XFP transceiver for 10GBase-SR Myricom Compatible
130-0016-00130001600Gigatech New 130001600 Optical GBIC 850nm McAfee IntruShield Compatible
130-0025-00130002500Gigatech New 130002500 SFP SX 1GB/S Fibre Fiber Channel/GE McAfee IntruShield Compatible
130-0029-00130002900Gigatech New 130002900 SFP LX 1GB/S Fibre Fiber Channel/GE McAfee IntruShield Compatible
130-0030-00130003000Gigatech New 130003000 SFP TX 1GB/S Copper McAfee IntruShield Compatible
130-0031-00130003100Gigatech New 130003100 Optical GBIC 1310nm McAfee IntruShield Compatible
135-11721351172Gigatech New 1351172 10GB Optical XFP 850NM Short Range Sun Compatible
1AB187280031Gigatech New GbE SFP-LX Plug-in Module DDM ALU Compatible- 1 week
1AB187280033Gigatech New GbE SFP-SX Plug-in Module DDM ALU Compatible
1AB187280040Gigatech New OE-TRX SFP GbE LX DDM -40/+85 SFP ALU Compatible- 1 week
1AB187280042Gigatech New GbE SFP-ZX Plug-in Module DDM ALU Compatible- 1 week
1AB187280045Gigatech New OE-TRX SFP GbE SX DDM -40/+85 SFP ALU Compatible- 1 week
1AB187280046Gigatech New OE-TRX SFP GbE ZX DDM -40/+85 SFP ALU Compatible- 1 week
1AB194670001Gigatech New OE-TRX SFP S-1.1 SFP STM-1/OC-3 ALU Compatible- 1 week
1AB194670002Gigatech New OE-TRX SFP L-1.1 SFP STM-1/OC-3 ALU Compatible- 1 week
1AB194670004Gigatech New OPTO TRX SFP S-1.1 PLUGIN w DDM ALU Compatible- 1 week
1AB194670005Gigatech New OPTO TRX SFP L-1.1 DDM -40/+85 ALU Compatible- 1 week
1AB194670006Gigatech New OPTO TRX SFP L-1.2 DDM -40/+85 ALU Compatible- 1 week
1AB194670007Gigatech New OPTO TRX SFP S-1.1 DDM -40/+85 ALU Compatible- 1 week
1AB196360004Gigatech New OPTO TRX SFP S-4.1 PLUGIN w DDM ALU Compatible- 1 week
1AB196360005Gigatech New OPTO TRX SFP S-4.1 DDM -40/+85 ALU Compatible
1AB196360006Gigatech New OPTO TRX SFP L-4.1 DDM -40/+85 ALU Compatible- 1 week
1AB196360007Gigatech New OPTO TRX SFP L-4.2 DDM -40/+85 ALU Compatible- 1 week
1AB196370001Gigatech New OPTO TRX SFP S-16.1 PLUGIN ALU Compatible- 1 week
1AB196370002Gigatech New OPTO TRX SFP I-16.1 PLUGIN ALU Compatible- 1 week
1AB196370003Gigatech New OPTO TRX SFP L-16.2 -5/+80 ALU Compatible- 1 week
1AB196370004Gigatech New OPTO TRX SFP L-16.1 -5/+80 ALU Compatible- 1 week
1AB196370005Gigatech New OPTO TRX SFP I-16.1 DDM -5/+80 ALU Compatible- 1 week
1AB196370006Gigatech New OPTO TRX SFP S-16.1 PLUGIN DDM ALU Compatible- 1 week
1AB196370007Gigatech New OPTO TRX SFP S-16.1 ANYRATE DDM -5/+80 ALU Compatible- 1 week
1AB196370008Gigatech New OPTO TRX SFP L-16.1 DDM -5/+80 ALU Compatible- 1 week
1AB196370009Gigatech New OPTO TRX SFP L-16.2 DDM -5/+80 ALU Compatible- 1 week
1AB196370010Gigatech New OPTO-TRX SFP S-16.1 DDM -40/+85 ALU Compatible- 1 week
1AB196370011Gigatech New OPTO-TRX SFP L-16.1 DDM -40/+85 ALU Compatible- 1 week
1AB196370012Gigatech New OPTO-TRX SFP L-16.2 DDM -40/+85 ALU Compatible- 1 week
1AB196370013Gigatech New OPTO-TRX SFP I-16.1 DDM -40/+85 ALU Compatible- 1 week
1AB217280001Gigatech New XFP OC-192 IR-2/STM-64/10Gbe ALU Compatible- 1 week
1AB217280002Gigatech New XFP OC-192 L1-2/STM-64/10Gbe ALU Compatible- 1 week
213-1002-0002131002000Gigatech New 2131002000 1000Base-SX GBIC Marconi Compatible
213-1003-0002131003000Gigatech New 2131003000 1000Base-LX GBIC Marconi Compatible
213-1004-0002131004000Gigatech New 2131004000 1000Base-LH GBIC Marconi Compatible
213-1005-0002131005000Gigatech New 2131005000 1000Base-T Copper GBIC Marconi Compatible
221-0002-00221000200Gigatech New 221000200 1000Base-T GBIC Copper McAfee IntruShield Compatible
3000-0153000015Gigatech New 3000015 SFP 100FX 1310 MM UP TO 2KM Overture Compatible
3000-0163000016Gigatech New 3000016 SFP 100FX 1310 SM IR UP TO 10KM Overture Compatible
3000-0173000017Gigatech New 3000017 SFP 100FX 1310 SM LR UP TO 25KM Overture Compatible
3000-0413000041Gigatech New 3000041 SFP GIGE 850NM MM SX Overture Compatible
3000-0423000042Gigatech New 3000042 SFP GIGE 1310NM SM LX Overture Compatible
3000-0433000043Gigatech New 3000043 SFP GIGE 1310NM SM LH 35KM Overture Compatible
3000-0443000044Gigatech New 3000044 SFP GIGE 1550NM SM LZ 80KM Overture Compatible
3000-0453000045Gigatech New 3000045 SFP GIGE CWDM 1470 SM LZ 70KM Overture Compatible
3000-0463000046Gigatech New 3000046 SFP GIGE CWDM 1490 SM LZ 70KM Overture Compatible
3000-0473000047Gigatech New 3000047 SFP GIGE CWDM 1510 SM LZ 70KM Overture Compatible
3000-0483000048Gigatech New 3000048 SFP GIGE CWDM 1530 SM LZ 70KM Overture Compatible
3000-0493000049Gigatech New 3000049 SFP GIGE CWDM 1550 SM LZ 70KM Overture Compatible
3000-0503000050Gigatech New 3000050 SFP GIGE CWDM 1570 SM LZ 70KM Overture Compatible
3000-0513000051Gigatech New 3000051 SFP GIGE CWDM 1590 SM LZ 70KM Overture Compatible
3000-0523000052Gigatech New 3000052 SFP GIGE CWDM 1610 SM LZ 70KM Overture Compatible
3000-0533000053Gigatech New 3000053 SFP OC-12 IR 1310NM Overture Compatible
3000-0543000054Gigatech New 3000054 SFP OC-3 MM 1310NM Overture Compatible
3000-0553000055Gigatech New 3000055 SFP OC-3 IR 1310NM Overture Compatible
3000-0583000058Gigatech New 3000058 SFP OC-3/OC-12 CWDM 1470 SM LR 80KM Overture Compatible- 1 week
3000-0593000059Gigatech New 3000059 SFP OC-3/OC-12 CWDM 1490 SM LR 80KM Overture Compatible- 1 week
3000-0603000060Gigatech New 3000060 SFP OC-3/OC-12 CWDM 1510 SM LR 80KM Overture Compatible- 1 week
3000-0613000061Gigatech New 3000061 SFP OC-3/OC-12 CWDM 1530 SM LR 80KM Overture Compatible- 1 week
3000-0623000062Gigatech New 3000062 SFP OC-3/OC-12 CWDM 1550 SM LR 80KM Overture Compatible- 1 week
3000-0633000063Gigatech New 3000063 SFP OC-3/OC-12 CWDM 1570 SM LR 80KM Overture Compatible- 1 week
3000-0643000064Gigatech New 3000064 SFP OC-3/OC-12 CWDM 1590 SM LR 80KM Overture Compatible- 1 week
3000-0653000065Gigatech New 3000065 SFP OC-3/OC-12 CWDM 1610 SM LR 80KM Overture Compatible- 1 week
3000-0743000074Gigatech New 3000074 SFP OC-12 MM 1310NM Overture Compatible
3000-0753000075Gigatech New 3000075 SFP 1000TX Copper Overture Compatible
310-18043101804Gigatech New 3101804 1000Base-SX Short-wavelength SFP - LC Dell Compatible
310-18053101805Gigatech New 3101805 1000Base-LX Long-wavelength SFP - LC Dell Compatible
310-72253107225Gigatech New 3107225 1000Base-T Copper SFP Powerconnect 3450 Dell Compatible
320-28793202879Gigatech New 3202879 1000Base-LX PowerConnect ShortWave SFP Dell Compatible
320-28803202880Gigatech New 3202880 1000Base-SX PowerConnect ShortWave SFP Dell Compatible
320-28813202881Gigatech New 3202881 1000Base-SX PowerConnect ShortWave SFP Dell Compatible
330-24033302403Gigatech New 3302403 Long Range SM SFP+ Module Dell PowerConnect 6XXX Compatible
330-24043302404Gigatech New 3302404 Long Range SM SFP+ Module Dell PowerConnect 6XXX Compatible
330-24053302405Gigatech New 3302405 Short Range MM SFP+ Module Dell PowerConnect 6XXX Compatible
330-24093302409Gigatech New 3302409 10Gb SFP+ Module- Long Reach Dell PowerConnect M8024 Compatible
330-24103302410Gigatech New 3302410 10Gb SFP+ Module- Short Reach Dell PowerConnect M8024 Compatible
330-54093305409Gigatech New 3305409 100Base-FX Ethernet SFP Optics Module LC Connector Dell Compati
330-67493306749Gigatech New 3306749 10GBASE-SR Multi-Mode SFP+ Dell PowerConnect Compatible
331-52713315271Gigatech New 3315271 SX GbE SFP Optics Module LC Connector Dell Compatible
331-52723315272Gigatech New 3315272 LX GbE SFP Optics Module LC Connector Dell Compatible
370-23033702303Gigatech New 3702303 1000Base-SX GBIC Sun Compatible
370-39753703975Gigatech New 3703975 1000Base-SX GBIC Sun Compatible
370-43793704379Gigatech New 3704379 1000Base-SX GBIC Sun Compatible
370-52113705211Gigatech New 3705211 2GB Short Wave Fibre Fiber Channel SFP GBIC Sun Compatible
370-60003706000Gigatech New 3706000 1000Base-SX GBIC Sun Compatible
370-75973707597Gigatech New 3707597 2 Gbit/Sec Short Wave SFP LC Sun Compatible
370-75983707598Gigatech New 3707598 Copper transceiver 1000Base-T SFP RJ45 Sun Compatible
371-13983711398Gigatech New 3711398 2 Gbit/Sec Short Wave SFP LC Sun Compatible
371-13993711399Gigatech New 3711399 Copper transceiver 1000Base-T SFP RJ45 Sun Compatible
375-33013753301Gigatech New 3753301 10GB Optical XFP 850NM Short Range Sun Compatible
375-3301-N3753301NGigatech New 3753301N 10GB Optical XFP 850NM Short Range Sun Compatible
375-34953753495Gigatech New 3753495 10GB Optical XFP 1310NM Long Range Sun Compatible
375-3495-N3753495NGigatech New 3753495N 10GB Optical XFP 1310NM Long Range Sun Compatible
389665-B21389665B21Gigatech New 389665B21 External SAS SFF-8470 TO SFF-8470 Cable- 1M
389671-B21389671B21Gigatech New 389671B21 External SAS SFF-8470 TO SFF-8470 Cable- 4M
3C17777Gigatech New CX4 Local Connection Cable 3COM- 300CM
3HE03397AAGigatech New T1/E1 Cable Alcatel Compatible- 1M
430-41354304135Gigatech New 4304135 10GBASE-LRM Multi-Mode SFP+ Dell PowerConnect Compatible
430-41464304146Gigatech New 4304146 10GBASE-LR Multi-Mode SFP+ Dell PowerConnect Compatible
430-45364304536Gigatech New 4304536 ZX GbE SFP Optics Module LC Connector Dell Compatible
430-45424304542Gigatech New 4304542 1000Base-T GbE SFP Module RJ45 Connector Dell Compatible
455886-B21455886B21Gigatech New 455886-B21 10GBase-LR SFP+ HP BladeSystem Compatible Transceiver
459005-B21459005B21Gigatech New 459005B21 Cisco 10Gb Ethernet Base CX4 X2 Module HP Compatible
459006-B21459006B21Gigatech New 459006B21 Cisco 10Gb Ethernet Base Short Range X2 Module HP Compatible
487652-B21487652B21Gigatech New 487652B21 HP BladeSystem c-Class Compatible SFP 1m 10GbE Copper Cable
487655-B21487655B21Gigatech New 487655B21 HP BladeSystem c-Class Compatible SFP 3m 10GbE Copper Cable
487658-B21487658B21Gigatech New 487658B21 HP BladeSystem c-Class Compatible SFP 7m 10GbE Copper Cable
498380-B21498380B21Gigatech New 498380B21 HP Compatible 4X DDR/QDR QSFP/CX4 IB Cu Cable - 1M
498380-B23498380B23Gigatech New 498380B23 HP Compatible 4X DDR/QDR QSFP/CX4 IB Cu Cable - 3M
498380-B24498380B24Gigatech New 498380B24 HP Compatible 4X DDR/QDR QSFP/CX4 IB Cu Cable - 5M
498385-B21498385B21Gigatech New 498385B21 HP Compatible 4X DDR/QDR QSFP IB Cu Cable- 1M
498385-B22498385B22Gigatech New 498385B22 HP Compatible 4X DDR/QDR QSFP IB Cu Cable- 2M
498385-B23498385B23Gigatech New 498385B23 HP Compatible 4X DDR/QDR QSFP IB Cu Cable- 3M
498385-B25498385B25Gigatech New 498385B25 HP Compatible 4X DDR/QDR QSFP IB Cu Cable- 7M
537963-B21537963B21Gigatech New 537963B21 HP BladeSystem c-Class Compatible SFP 5m 10GbE Copper Cable
551742-002-0055174200200Gigatech New 55174200200 850nm SX RoHS SFP Motorola Compatible
551755-001-0055175500100Gigatech New 55175500100 1310nm LX RoHS SFP Motorola Compatible
551767-001-0055176700100Gigatech New 55176700100 1550nm ZX RoHS SFP Motorola Compatible
551771-002-0055177100200Gigatech New 55177100200 1000bT RoHS SFP Motorola Compatible
5P560Gigatech New 1000Base-SX Short-wavelength SFP - LC Dell Compatible
5P568Gigatech New 1000Base-LX Long-wavelength SFP - LC Dell Compatible
700013121Gigatech New 1000B-SX MMF GBIC Avaya Compatible
700013139Gigatech New 1000B-LX SMF GBIC Avaya Compatible
700013147Gigatech New 1000B-ELX SMF GBIC 4589-810 Avaya Compatible
88Y6054Gigatech New 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver IBM Cisco Compatible
88Y6055Gigatech 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver IBM Cisco Compatible
88Y6058Gigatech New 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver IBM Cisco Compatible
88Y6059Gigatech 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver IBM Cisco Compatible
88Y6062Gigatech New 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver IBM Cisco Compatible
88Y6063Gigatech 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver IBM Cisco Compatible
9380407Gigatech New 50 Micron SC to SC Mode Conditioning- 3M
9380408Gigatech New 62.5 Micron SC to SC Mode Conditioning- 3M
99-00550-02990055002Gigatech New 990055002 1000Base-LX SC GBIC Module Asante Compatible
AA0018035Gigatech New SC-SC Mode Conditioning Patch Cord 62.5/125- 2M
AA0018036Gigatech New SC-SC Mode Conditioning Patch Cord 50/125- 2M
AA1403011-E6AA1403011E6Gigatech New AA1403011E6 1-port 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Avaya Compatible
AA1403013-E6AA1403013E6Gigatech New AA1403013E6 1-port 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver Avaya Compatible- 3-5 days
AA1403015-E6AA1403015E6Gigatech New AA1403015E6 1-port 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Avaya Compatible
AA1403017-E6AA1403017E6Gigatech New AA1403017E6 1-port 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Avaya Compatible
AA1419001Gigatech New 1-Port 1000Base-SX GBIC Nortel Compatible
AA1419002Gigatech New 1-Port 1000Base-LX GBIC Nortel Compatible
AA1419003Gigatech New 1-Port 1000Base-XD 50KM GBIC Nortel Compatible
AA1419004Gigatech New 1-Port 1000Base-ZX GBIC Nortel Compatible
AA1419041Gigatech New 1-Port 1000Base-T GBIC Nortel Compatible
AA1419053-E6AA1419053E6Gigatech New AA1419053E6 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 40km DDI Nortel Compatible
AA1419054-E6AA1419054E6Gigatech New AA1419054E6 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 40km DDI Nortel Compatible
AA1419055-E6AA1419055E6Gigatech New AA1419055E6 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 40km DDI Nortel Compatible
AA1419056-E6AA1419056E6Gigatech New AA1419056E6 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 40km DDI Nortel Compatible
AA1419057-E6AA1419057E6Gigatech New AA1419057E6 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 40km DDI Nortel Compatible
AA1419058-E6AA1419058E6Gigatech New AA1419058E6 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 40km DDI Nortel Compatible
AA1419059-E6AA1419059E6Gigatech New AA1419059E6 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 40km DDI Nortel Compatible
AA1419060-E6AA1419060E6Gigatech New AA1419060E6 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 40km DDI Nortel Compatible
AA1419061-E6AA1419061E6Gigatech New AA1419061E6 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 70km DDI Nortel Compatible
AA1419062-E6AA1419062E6Gigatech New AA1419062E6 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 70km DDI Nortel Compatible
AA1419063-E6AA1419063E6Gigatech New AA1419063E6 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 70km DDI Nortel Compatible
AA1419064-E6AA1419064E6Gigatech New AA1419064E6 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 70km DDI Nortel Compatible
AA1419065-E6AA1419065E6Gigatech New AA1419065E6 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 70km DDI Nortel Compatible
AA1419066-E6AA1419066E6Gigatech New AA1419066E6 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 70km DDI Nortel Compatible
AA1419067-E6AA1419067E6Gigatech New AA1419067E6 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 70km DDI Nortel Compatible
AA1419068-E6AA1419068E6Gigatech New AA1419068E6 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 70km DDI Nortel Compatible
AFM735-10000SAFM73510000SGigatech New AFM73510000S 100Base-FX SFP LC GBIC NetGear Compatible
AGM734-10000SAGM73410000SGigatech New AGM73410000S 1000Base-T SFP RJ45 GBIC NetGear Compatible
AP784AGigatech New C-series Passive Copper SFP+ Cable HP Compatible- 3M
AP785AGigatech New C-series Passive Copper SFP+ Cable HP Compatible- 5M
AP818AGigatech New B-series Copper Cable SFP+ Cable HP Compatible- 1M
AP819AGigatech New B-series Copper Cable SFP+ Cable HP Compatible- 3M
AP820AGigatech New B-series Copper Cable SFP+ Cable HP Compatible- 5M
ASM-SE8-GBIC-LXASMSE8GBICLXGigatech New ASMSE8GBICLX Long-Reach GBIC - SMF SC RedBack Compatible
ASM-SE8-GBIC-LX70ASMSE8GBICLX70Gigatech New ASMSE8GBICLX70 Extended-Reach GBIC - SMF SC RedBack Compatible
ASM-SE8-GBIC-SXASMSE8GBICSXGigatech New ASMSE8GBICSX Short-Reach GBIC - MMF SC RedBack Compatible
ASM-SE8-GBIC-TXASMSE8GBICTXGigatech New ASMSE8GBICTX 1000Base-T GBIC Copper - RJ45 RedBack Compatible
AT095AGigatech New HP Compatible 4X DDR/QDR QSFP/QSFP IB Cu Cable - 1M
AT096AGigatech New HP Compatible 4X DDR/QDR QSFP/QSFP IB Cu Cable - 2M
AT097AGigatech New HP Compatible 4X DDR/QDR QSFP/QSFP IB Cu Cable - 3M
AT098AGigatech New HP Compatible 4X DDR/QDR QSFP/QSFP IB Cu Cable - 5M
AT099AGigatech New HP Compatible 4X DDR/QDR QSFP/QSFP IB Cu Cable - 7M
AT-SPBD20-13ATSPBD2013Gigatech New ATSPBD2013 1000B-LX BiDi SFP 1310Tx/1490Rx 20km Allied Telesis Compatible
AT-SPBD20-14ATSPBD2014Gigatech New ATSPBD2014 1000B-LX BiDi SFP 1490Tx/1310Rx 20km Allied Telesis Compatible
AT-SPLX40/1550ATSPLX401550Gigatech New ATSPLX401550 1000B-LX LC SFP 40km 1550nm Allied Telesis Compatible
AXM763-10000SAXM76310000SGigatech New AXM76310000S 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ LC GBIC Netgear ProSafe Compatible
BN-CKM-S-LXBNCKMSLXGigatech New BNCKMSLX 1000Base-LX SFP IBM BNT Compatible
BN-CKM-S-SXBNCKMSSXGigatech New BNCKMSSX 1000Base-SX SFP IBM BNT Compatible
BN-CKM-S-TBNCKMSTGigatech New BNCKMST 1000Base-T SFP IBM BNT Compatible
BTI-10GLR-XFPBTI10GLRXFPGigatech New BTI10GLRXFP 10GB XFP SM 1310nm LC 10km Telco Systems Compatible
BTI-10GLR-XNBTI10GLRXNGigatech New BTI10GLRXN 10GB XENPAK SM 1310nm SC 10km Telco Systems Compatible
BTI-10GSR-XFPBTI10GSRXFPGigatech New BTI10GSRXFP 10GB XFP MM 850nm LC 300m Telco Systems Compatible
BTI-MGBIC-G47-LCBTIMGBICG47LCGigatech New BTIMGBICG47LC 1000BaseX SFP CWDM SM 1470nm LC 40km Telco Systems Compatible

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
Brands Index