Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source

 
Listings of Gigatech by Model / Part Numbers
 
       
Brands Index
Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
 

Part No.Description
1184560P2Gigatech OC-48 Intermediate-Reach SFP Adtran Compatible
1184560P5Gigatech OC-48 Long-Reach-2 SFP Adtran Compatible
1184560P6Gigatech OC-48 Short-Reach SFP Adtran Compatible
1184561P1Gigatech Gigabit Ethernet SFP Single-mode 10KM Adtran Compatible
1184561P3Gigatech Gigabit Ethernet SFP Multi-mode Adtran Compatible
1184561P4Gigatech Gigabit Ethernet SFP Copper Adtran Compatible
1184561PG1Gigatech Gigabit Ethernet SFP Single-mode 10KM Adtran Compatible
1184561PG3Gigatech Gigabit Ethernet SFP Multi-mode Adtran Compatible
1184562P5Gigatech Gigabit Ethernet SFP Single-mode 80KM Adtran Compatible
1184562PG5Gigatech Gigabit Ethernet SFP Single-mode 80KM Adtran Compatible
1200480L1Gigatech 1000B-SX SFP LC Adtran NetVanta Compatible
1200481L1Gigatech 1000B-LX SFP LC 10KM Adtran NetVanta Compatible
1200485G1Gigatech 1000BaseT SFP Module Adtran NetVanta Compatible
1200487G10Gigatech New SFP 1310nm TX / 1490nm RX 10KM Adtran Compatible- 1 Week
1200487G20Gigatech New SFP 1310nm TX / 1490nm RX 20KM Adtran Compatible- 1 Week
1200487G40Gigatech New SFP 1310nm TX / 1490nm RX 40KM Adtran Compatible- 1 Week
1200487G80Gigatech New SFP 1490nm TX / 1550nm RX 80KM Adtran Compatible- 1 Week
12505Gigatech SC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-3M
130-4900-9001304900900Gigatech New Gigatech XFPOPTLR 1310NM XFP OC192 SR1/ 10GBaseLR Ciena Compatible Transceiver
130-4901-9001304901900Gigatech XFPOPTSR 850NM MM XFP 10GBaseSR Ciena Compatible
130-4902-9001304902900Gigatech XFPOPTER 1550NM XFP OC192 IR2/ 10GBaseER Ciena Compatible
1304903900Gigatech New XFPOPTUR 1550NM OC192 LR2/10GBase80KM Ciena Compat- 1 Week
13478Gigatech SC/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-3M
13479Gigatech SC/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-10M
13701Gigatech ST/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-3M
1442110G1Gigatech New SFP 1490nm TX / 1310nm RX 10KM Adtran Compatible- 1 Week
1442110G2Gigatech New SFP 1310nm TX / 1490nm RX 10KM Adtran Compatible- 1 Week
1442120G1Gigatech New SFP 1490nm TX / 1310nm RX 20KM Adtran Compatible- 1 Week
1442120G2Gigatech New SFP 1310nm TX / 1490nm RX 20KM Adtran Compatible- 1 Week
1442140G1Gigatech New SFP 1490nm TX / 1310nm RX 40KM Adtran Compatible- 1 Week
1442140G2Gigatech New SFP 1310nm TX / 1490nm RX 40KM Adtran Compatible- 1 Week
1442180G1Gigatech New SFP 1550nm TX / 1490nm RX 80KM Adtran Compatible- 1 Week
1442180G2Gigatech New SFP 1490nm TX / 1550nm RX 80KM Adtran Compatible- 1 Week
1442300G1Gigatech 1.25 GigE Copper SFP Adtran Compatible
1442320G1Gigatech Gigabit Ethernet SFP Single-Mode 20KM Adtran Compatible
1442340G1Gigatech Gigabit Ethernet SFP Single-Mode 40KM Adtran Compatible
1442702PG1Gigatech New SFP OC-3 Bidirectional 1310/1550nm Adtran Compatible- 1 Week
1442702PG2Gigatech New SFP OC-3 Bidirectional 1550/1310nm Adtran Compatible- 1 Week
1442901G1CGigatech 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP Multi-Mode Adtran Compatible
1442910G1CGigatech 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP 1310nm Adtran Compatible
1442940G1CGigatech 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP 1550nm 40KM Adtran Compatible- 1 week
1442980G1CGigatech 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP 1550nm 80KM Adtran Compatible- 1 week
15216-ATT-LC-1015216ATTLC10Gigatech Attenuator LC Connector 10DB Cisco Compatible
15216-ATT-LC-515216ATTLC5Gigatech Attenuator LC Connector 5DB Cisco Compatible
15216-LC-LC-1015216LCLC10Gigatech ONS 15216 LC to LC Fiber Cable Cisco Compatible- 6M
15216-LC-LC-2015216LCLC20Gigatech ONS 15216 LC to LC Fiber Cable Cisco Compatible- 8M
15216-LC-LC-515216LCLC5Gigatech ONS 15216 LC to LC Fiber Cable Cisco Compatible- 4M
15216-LC-SC-1015216LCSC10Gigatech ONS 15216 LC to SC Fiber Cable Cisco Compatible- 6M
15216-LC-SC-2015216LCSC20Gigatech ONS 15216 LC to SC Fiber Cable Cisco Compatible- 8M
15216-LC-SC-515216LCSC5Gigatech ONS 15216 LC to SC Fiber Cable Cisco Compatible- 4M
15289Gigatech SC/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-2M
15327-SFP-LC-LX15327SFPLCLXGigatech 1000Base LX LC SFP Cisco 15327 Compatible
15327-SFP-LC-SX15327SFPLCSXGigatech 1000Base SX LC SFP Cisco 15327 Compatible
15454-GBIC-LX15454GBICLXGigatech 1000B-LX GBIC SMF/MMF Cisco 15454 Compatible
15454-GBIC-SX15454GBICSXGigatech 1000B-SX GBIC MMF Cisco 15454 Compatible
15454-GBIC-ZX15454GBICZXGigatech 1000B-ZX GBIC SMF Cisco 15454 Compatible
15454-LC-LC-215454LCLC2Gigatech ONS 15454 LC to LC Fiber Cable Cisco Compatible- 2M
15454-MPO-8LC-215454MPO8LC2Gigatech Multi-Fiber Patchcord - MPO to 8xLC Cisco Compatible- 2M
15454-SFP-GE+-LX15454SFPGELXGigatech New SFP-GE/1G-FC/2G-FC-1310nm- SM- LC Cisco Compatible- 1 Week
15454-SFP-GEFC-SX15454SFPGEFCSXGigatech SFP-GE/1G-FC/2G-FC-850nm- MM- LC Cisco Compatible
15454-SFP-LC-LX15454SFPLCLXGigatech 1000Base LX LC SFP Cisco 15454 Compatible
15454-SFP-LC-SX15454SFPLCSXGigatech 1000Base SX LC SFP Cisco 15454 Compatible
15454-SFP-OC48-IR15454SFPOC48IRGigatech OC-48/STM-16 SFP IR 1310nm SM LC Cisco Compatible- 1 week
15970Gigatech SC/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-100F
160-9014-9001609014900Gigatech OC-1/3/12/STM-0/1/4 SR-1/I-1 I-4 1310nm SFP Ciena Compatible
160-9015-9001609015900Gigatech OC-1/3/12/STM-0/1/ IR-1/S-1.1 S-4.1 1310nm SFP Ciena Compatible
160-9016-9001609016900Gigatech OC-1/STM-0 L-0.1 1310nm SFP Ciena Compatible
16816Gigatech SC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-5M
180-19071801907Gigatech Localized Power Cord Kit North America/Asia Sun Compatible- 6FT
180-19931801993Gigatech Localized Power Cord Kit Continental Europe Sun Compatible- 8FT
180-19961801996Gigatech Localized Power Cord Kit Italian Sun Compatible- 8FT
180-19971801997Gigatech Localized Power Cord Kit U.K. Sun Compatible- 8FT
180-19981801998Gigatech Localized Power Cord Kit Australian Sun Compatible- 8FT
180-19991801999Gigatech Localized Power Cord Kit Argentina Sun Compatible- 8FT
180-20051802005Gigatech AC Input Power Cord Americas Domestic Sun Compatible- 8FT
180-20701802070Gigatech Power Kit for North America Twist Lock Plug Sun Compatible- 10F
180-23091802309Gigatech Power Cord Jumper IEC60320-C14 plug Sun Compatible- 6FT
1812-560118125601Gigatech IBM DS4000 MM LC-LC Fibre Cable IBM Compatible- 1M
1812-560518125605Gigatech IBM DS4000 MM LC-LC Fibre Cable IBM Compatible- 5M
1812-562518125625Gigatech IBM DS4000 MM LC-LC Fibre Cable IBM Compatible- 25M
1814-560118145601Gigatech IBM DS4700 MM LC-LC Fibre Cable IBM Compatible- 1M
1814-560518145605Gigatech IBM DS4700 MM LC-LC Fibre Cable IBM Compatible- 5M
1814-562518145625Gigatech IBM DS4700 MM LC-LC Fibre Cable IBM Compatible- 25M
18310Gigatech SC/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-1M
18575Gigatech SC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-10M
19K1247Gigatech LC-LC Fibre Channel Cable IBM Compatible- 1M
19K1248Gigatech LC-LC Fibre Channel Cable IBM Compatible- 5M
19K1249Gigatech LC-LC Fibre Channel Cable IBM Compatible- 25M
19K1252Gigatech LC-LC Fibre Channel Cable IBM Compatible- 5M
20455Gigatech SC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-2M
20535Gigatech SC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-100F
20808Gigatech SC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-1M
21590Gigatech SC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-8M
21763Gigatech SC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-8M
221691-B21221691B21Gigatech SC-LC Fiber Cable HP Compatible- 2M
221691-B22221691B22Gigatech SC-LC Fiber Cable HP Compatible- 5M
221691-B23221691B23Gigatech SC-LC Fiber Cable HP Compatible- 15M
221691-B26221691B26Gigatech SC-LC Fiber Cable HP Compatible- 30M
221691-B27221691B27Gigatech SC-LC Fiber Cable HP Compatible- 50M
221692-B21221692B21Gigatech LC-LC Fiber Cable HP Compatible- 2M
221692-B22221692B22Gigatech LC-LC Fiber Cable HP Compatible- 5M
221692-B23221692B23Gigatech LC-LC Fiber Cable HP Compatible- 15M
221692-B26221692B26Gigatech LC-LC Fiber Cable HP Compatible- 30M
221692-B27221692B27Gigatech LC-LC Fiber Cable HP Compatible- 50M
22R0488Gigatech LC-LC Single Mode Fiber Cable IBM Compatible- 31M
234457-B21234457B21Gigatech SC 1Gb to SC 1Gb Optical Cable HP Compatible- 2M
234457-B22234457B22Gigatech SC 1Gb to SC 1Gb Optical Cable HP Compatible- 5M
234457-B23234457B23Gigatech SC 1Gb to SC 1Gb Optical Cable HP Compatible- 15M
234457-B24234457B24Gigatech SC 1Gb to SC 1Gb Optical Cable HP Compatible- 30M
234457-B25234457B25Gigatech SC 1Gb to SC 1Gb Optical Cable HP Compatible- 50M
23R7137Gigatech LC-LC Fibre Cable IBM Compatible- 13M
24762Gigatech SC/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-5M
25885Gigatech ST/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-10M
25933Gigatech ST/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-5M
25977Gigatech LC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-10M
26260Gigatech LC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-2M
26264Gigatech LC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-2M
263474-B21263474B21Gigatech KVM CAT5 Cable 4-Pack HP Compatible- 3FT
263474-B22263474B22Gigatech KVM CAT5 Cable 8-Pack HP Compatible- 6FT
263474-B23263474B23Gigatech KVM CAT5 Cable 8-Pack HP Compatible- 12FT
263474-B24263474B24Gigatech KVM CAT5 Cable 4-Pack HP Compatible- 20FT
263894-002263894002Gigatech SC-LC Fiber Cable HP Compatible- 2M
263894-003263894003Gigatech SC-LC Fiber Cable HP Compatible- 5M
263894-004263894004Gigatech SC-LC Fiber Cable HP Compatible- 15M
263894-005263894005Gigatech SC-LC Fiber Cable HP Compatible- 30M
263894-006263894006Gigatech SC-LC Fiber Cable HP Compatible- 50M
263895-002263895002Gigatech LC-LC Fiber Cable HP Compatible- 2M
263895-003263895003Gigatech LC-LC Fiber Cable HP Compatible- 5M
263895-004263895004Gigatech LC-LC Fiber Cable HP Compatible- 15M
263895-005263895005Gigatech LC-LC Fiber Cable HP Compatible- 30M
263895-006263895006Gigatech LC-LC Fiber Cable HP Compatible- 50M
26566Gigatech LC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-5M
280-0009-00280000900Gigatech OC48-SR SFP 2KM Cyan Compatible
280-0010-00280001000Gigatech OC48-IR1 SFP 15KM Cyan Compatible
280-0011-00280001100Gigatech OC48-LR1 SFP 40KM Cyan Compatible
280-0012-00280001200Gigatech OC48-LR2 SFP 80KM Cyan Compatible
280-0014-00280001400Gigatech 10GBase-LR SR1 XFP Cyan Compatible
280-0015-00280001500Gigatech 10GBase-ER IR2 XFP Cyan Compatible
280-0016-00280001600Gigatech 10GBase-ZR LR2 XFP Cyan Compatible
280-0017-00280001700Gigatech 1000Base-T SFP Cyan Compatible
280-0030-00280003000Gigatech 1000Base-LX 10KM SFP I-Temp Cyan Compatible
280-0043-00280004300Gigatech OC3-IR 100Base-FX 15KM SFP Cyan Compatible
280-0045-00280004500Gigatech 1000Base-SX SFP Cyan Compatible
280-0056-00280005600Gigatech 10GBase-SR MMF XFP Cyan Compatible
280-0081-00280008100Gigatech 1000Base-T SFP Cyan Compatible
280-0092-00280009200Gigatech SFP+ 10G 1310 10KM Cyan Compatible
280-0105-00280010500Gigatech SFP Single Fiber TX-1490nm RX-1310nm 20KM Cyan Compatible
280-0106-00280010600Gigatech SFP Single Fiber TX-1310nm RX-1490nm 20KM Cyan Compatible
280-0182-00280018200Gigatech 1000Base-SX SFP I-Temp Cyan Compatible
280-0183-00280018300Gigatech 1000Base-ZX 80KM SFP Cyan Compatible
280-0194-00280019400Gigatech 1000Base-EX 40KM SFP Cyan Compatible
280-0269-00280026900Gigatech SFP+ 10G 1310 40KM Cyan Compatible
280-0276-00280027600Gigatech SFP+ 10G 1550 40KM Cyan Compatible
280-0277-00280027700Gigatech SFP+ 10G 1550 80KM Cyan Compatible
280-0330-00280033000Gigatech SFP+ 10G 850 300M Cyan Compatible
280-0344-00280034400Gigatech XFP 10G Single Fiber TX-1270nm RX-1330NM 10KM Cyan Compatible
280-0346-00280034600Gigatech SFP+ 10G Single Fiber TX-1270nm RX-1330nm 10KM Cyan Compatible
280-0347-00280034700Gigatech SFP+ 10G Single Fiber TX-1270nm RX-1330nm 40KM Cyan Compatible
280-0348-00280034800Gigatech XFP 10G Single Fiber TX-1330nm RX-1270NM 10KM Cyan Compatible
280-0349-00280034900Gigatech XFP 10G Single Fiber TX-1330nm RX-1270NM 40KM Cyan Compatible
280-0351-00280035100Gigatech SFP+ 10G Single Fiber TX-1330nm RX-1270nm 40KM Cyan Compatible
28523Gigatech LC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-10M
28758Gigatech LC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-3M
28950Gigatech LC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-5M
29190Gigatech LC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-1M
29191Gigatech LC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-1M
29920Gigatech LC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-3M
29951Gigatech ST/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-1M
2CBLE-SMB-BNC-F2CBLESMBBNCFGigatech 2-SMB to 2-BNC-F Conversion Cable Cisco Compatible- 10FT
2CBLE-SMB-BNC-M2CBLESMBBNCMGigatech 2-SMB to 2-BNC-M Conversion Cable Cisco Compatible- 10FT
310-70863107086Gigatech SAS Cable Dell MD1000 Compatible- 2M
318-27123182712Gigatech 10Gb SFP+ Active Twinax Cable Dell/Cico Combatible- 10M
318-27133182713Gigatech 10Gb SFP+ Active Twinax Cable Dell/Cico Combatible- 7M
320-28783202878Gigatech 1000Base-LX LongWave SFP Dell PowerConnect Compatible
320-51683205168Gigatech Dell PowerConnect 6200 Compatible CX4 Cable- 3M
33001Gigatech SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-1M
33002Gigatech SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-2M
33003Gigatech SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-3M
33005Gigatech SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-5M
33010Gigatech SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-10M
33014Gigatech LC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-1M
33015Gigatech LC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-2M
33016Gigatech LC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-3M
33018Gigatech LC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-5M
33020Gigatech LC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-7M
33023Gigatech LC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-10M
330-24133302413Gigatech Dell PowerConnect M8024 Compatible CX4 Cable- 1M
330-24143302414Gigatech Dell PowerConnect M8024 Compatible CX4 Cable- 3M
33025Gigatech LC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-50FT
33027Gigatech LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-1M
33028Gigatech LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-2M
33029Gigatech LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-3M
33031Gigatech LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-5M
33033Gigatech LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-7M
33036Gigatech LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-10M
33038Gigatech LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-50FT
33039Gigatech LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-20M
330-39653303965Gigatech Twinax Cable with SFP+ Connector Dell Compatible- 1M
330-39663303966Gigatech Twinax Cable with SFP+ Connector Dell Compatible- 3M
330-39683303968Gigatech Twinax Cable with SFP+ Connector Dell Compatible- 5M
33045Gigatech LC/LC Multimode Duplex 10G 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-1M
33046Gigatech LC/LC Multimode Duplex 10G 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-2M
33047Gigatech LC/LC Multimode Duplex 10G 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-3M
33048Gigatech LC/LC Multimode Duplex 10G 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-5M
33050Gigatech LC/LC Multimode Duplex 10G 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-10M
33051Gigatech LC/SC Multimode Duplex 10G 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-1M
33052Gigatech LC/SC Multimode Duplex 10G 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-2M
33053Gigatech LC/SC Multimode Duplex 10G 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-3M
33054Gigatech LC/SC Multimode Duplex 10G 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-5M
33056Gigatech LC/SC Multimode Duplex 10G 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-10M
33057Gigatech SC/SC Multimode Duplex 10G 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-1M
33058Gigatech SC/SC Multimode Duplex 10G 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-2M
33059Gigatech SC/SC Multimode Duplex 10G 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-3M
330-59593305959Gigatech Twinax SFP+ Cable Dell 5500 6200 7000 8000 Compatible- 50CM
330-59663305966Gigatech Twinax SFP+ Cable Dell 5500 6200 7000 8000 Compatible- 1M
330-59673305967Gigatech Twinax SFP+ Cable Dell 5500 6200 7000 8000 Compatible- 3M
330-59683305968Gigatech Twinax SFP+ Cable Dell 5500 6200 7000 8000 Compatible- 5M
330-59693305969Gigatech Twinax SFP+ Cable Dell 5500 6200 7000 8000 Compatible- 7M
33060Gigatech SC/SC Multimode Duplex 10G 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-5M
330-60503306050Gigatech 6GB Mini SFF-8088 to Mini SAS SFF-8088 Cable Dell Compatible- 1M
330-60533306053Gigatech 6GB Mini SFF-8088 to Mini SAS SFF-8088 Cable Dell Compatible- 2M
330-60563306056Gigatech 6GB Mini SFF-8088 to Mini SAS SFF-8088 Cable Dell Compatible- 0.
330-60573306057Gigatech 6GB Mini SFF-8088 to Mini SAS SFF-8088 Cable Dell Compatible- 4M
33062Gigatech SC/SC Multimode Duplex 10G 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-10M
330-75933307593Gigatech 10GbE TWINAX Dell PowerConnect B-8000 Compatible- 1M
330-75943307594Gigatech 10GbE TWINAX 8-Pack Dell PowerConnect B-8000 Compatible- 1M
330-75953307595Gigatech 10GbE TWINAX Dell PowerConnect B-8000 Compatible- 5M
330-75963307596Gigatech 10GbE TWINAX 8-Pack Dell PowerConnect B-8000 Compatible- 3M
330-75973307597Gigatech 10GbE TWINAX 8-Pack Dell PowerConnect B-8000 Compatible- 5M
330-75983307598Gigatech 10GbE TWINAX Dell PowerConnect B-8000 Compatible- 3M
330-76023307602Gigatech 8GB SFP+ LW 10KM Dell PowerConnect B-8000 Compatible
330-76033307603Gigatech 10GbE SFP+ LW 10KM 1-Pack Dell PowerConnect B-8000 Compatible
330-76043307604Gigatech 8GB SFP+ SW Dell PowerConnect B-8000 Compatible
330-76053307605Gigatech 10GbE SFP+ SW 1-Pack Dell PowerConnect B-8000 Compatible
330-76063307606Gigatech 10GbE SFP+ LW 10KM 8-Pack Dell PowerConnect B-8000 Compatible
330-76073307607Gigatech 8GB SFP+ SW 8-Pack Dell PowerConnect B-8000 Compatible
330-76083307608Gigatech 10GbE SFP+ SW 8-Pack Dell PowerConnect B-8000 Compatible
330-76093307609Gigatech 10GbE TWINAX Dell PowerConnect B-8000 Compatible- 5M
330-76103307610Gigatech 10GbE TWINAX Dell PowerConnect B-8000 Compatible- 1M
330-76113307611Gigatech 10GbE TWINAX 8-Pack Dell PowerConnect B-8000 Compatible- 3M
330-76123307612Gigatech 10GbE TWINAX Dell PowerConnect B-8000 Compatible- 3M
330-76143307614Gigatech 10GbE TWINAX 8-Pack Dell PowerConnect B-8000 Compatible- 5M
330-76153307615Gigatech 10GbE TWINAX 8-Pack Dell PowerConnect B-8000 Compatible- 1M
33109Gigatech LC/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-6M
331-09933310993Gigatech Dell PowerConnect 7000 Compatible CX4 Cable- 1M
33110Gigatech LC/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-4M
33111Gigatech LC/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-7M
33112Gigatech LC/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-9M
33117Gigatech LC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatiable-4M
33118Gigatech LC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatiable-6M
33119Gigatech LC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatiable-7M
33120Gigatech LC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatiable-9M
331-24383312438Gigatech Dell PowerConnect 7000 Compatible CX4 Cable- 3M
33127Gigatech MTRJ/MTRJ Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-1M
33128Gigatech MTRJ/MTRJ Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-2M
33129Gigatech MTRJ/MTRJ Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-3M
33130Gigatech MTRJ/MTRJ Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-5M
33132Gigatech MTRJ/MTRJ Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-10M
33136Gigatech ST/MTRJ Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-1M
33137Gigatech ST/MTRJ Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-2M
33138Gigatech ST/MTRJ Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-3M
33139Gigatech ST/MTRJ Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-5M
33141Gigatech ST/MTRJ Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-10M
33145Gigatech SC/MTRJ Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-1M
33146Gigatech SC/MTRJ Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-2M
33147Gigatech SC/MTRJ Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-3M
33148Gigatech SC/MTRJ Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-5M
33150Gigatech SC/MTRJ Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-10M
331-52133315213Gigatech 40GbE MTP QSFP+ to 4xLC Optical Cable Dell Compatible- 5M
331-52173315217Gigatech 40GE QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable Dell Compatible- 1M
331-52533315253Gigatech 40GE QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable Dell Force10 Compatible- 1M
331-52543315254Gigatech QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Passive Copper DAC Dell Compatible- 1M
331-52583315258Gigatech 10GE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable Dell Force10 Compatible- 2M
331-52733315273Gigatech 10 GbE SFP+ LR/LW Module Dell Networking Compatible
331-52743315274Gigatech 10 GbE SFP+ SR/SW Module Dell Networking Compatible
331-53083315308Gigatech 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm Wavelength 550m Dell Networking Compatible
331-53093315309Gigatech 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Wavelength 10km Dell Networking Compatibl
331-53103315310Gigatech 10GBe SFP+ LC LR 1310nm 10KM SFP Module Dell Networking Compatib
331-53113315311Gigatech 10 GbE SFP+ SR/SW Module Dell Networking Compatible
331-53183315318Gigatech 10GBASE-CX4 Cable Dell Networking Compatible- 10M
331-53193315319Gigatech 10GBASE-CX4 Cable Dell Networking Compatible- 15M
331-53203315320Gigatech 10GBASE-CX4 Cable Dell Networking Compatible- 1M
331-53213315321Gigatech 10GBASE-CX4 Cable Dell Networking Compatible- 3M
331-53223315322Gigatech 10GBASE-CX4 Cable Dell Networking Compatible- 5M
331-53233315323Gigatech 40GbE MTP QSFP+ to 4xLC Optical Cable Dell Compatible- 5M
331-53253315325Gigatech 40GE QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable Dell Force10 Compatible- 3M
33154Gigatech LC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatiable-1M
33155Gigatech LC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatiable-2M
33156Gigatech LC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatiable-3M
33157Gigatech LC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatiable-5M
33158Gigatech LC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatiable-8M
33159Gigatech LC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatiable-10M
33160Gigatech LC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatiable-50FT
33161Gigatech LC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatiable-20M
33162Gigatech LC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatiable-100FT
33163Gigatech LC/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-1M
33164Gigatech LC/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-2M
33165Gigatech LC/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-3M
33166Gigatech LC/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-5M
33167Gigatech LC/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-8M
33168Gigatech LC/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-10M
33169Gigatech LC/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-50FT
33170Gigatech LC/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-20M
33171Gigatech LC/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-100FT
33172Gigatech LC/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-1M
33173Gigatech LC/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-2M
33174Gigatech LC/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-3M
33175Gigatech LC/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-5M
33176Gigatech LC/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-8M
33177Gigatech LC/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-10M
33178Gigatech LC/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-50FT
33179Gigatech LC/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-20M
33180Gigatech LC/LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-100FT
33181Gigatech LC/MTRJ Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-1M
331-81503318150Gigatech 40G MTP QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Optical Cable Dell Compatible- 1
331-81523318152Gigatech 40G MTP QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Optical Cable Dell Compatible- 3
331-81543318154Gigatech 40G MTP QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Optical Cable Dell Compatible- 5
331-81563318156Gigatech 40G MTP QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Optical Cable Dell Compatible- 7
331-81593318159Gigatech QSFP+ to QSFP+ OM3 MTP Fiber Cable Dell Compatible- 1M
331-81613318161Gigatech QSFP+ to QSFP+ OM3 MTP Fiber Cable Dell Compatible- 3M
331-81633318163Gigatech QSFP+ to QSFP+ OM3 MTP Fiber Cable Dell Compatible- 5M
331-81653318165Gigatech QSFP+ to QSFP+ OM3 MTP Fiber Cable Dell Compatible- 7M
331-81773318177Gigatech QSFP+ to QSFP+ OM3 MTP Fiber Cable Dell Compatible- 1M
331-81793318179Gigatech QSFP+ to QSFP+ OM3 MTP Fiber Cable Dell Compatible- 3M
331-81813318181Gigatech QSFP+ to QSFP+ OM3 MTP Fiber Cable Dell Compatible- 5M
331-81833318183Gigatech QSFP+ to QSFP+ OM3 MTP Fiber Cable Dell Compatible- 7M
33182Gigatech LC/MTRJ Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-2M
33183Gigatech LC/MTRJ Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-3M
33184Gigatech LC/MTRJ Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-5M
33186Gigatech LC/MTRJ Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-10M
331-90463319046Gigatech QSFP+ to QSFP+ OM3 MTP Fiber Cable Dell Compatible- 100M
331-90473319047Gigatech QSFP+ to QSFP+ OM3 MTP Fiber Cable Dell Compatible- 75M
331-90483319048Gigatech QSFP+ to QSFP+ OM3 MTP Fiber Cable Dell Compatible- 100M
331-90493319049Gigatech QSFP+ to QSFP+ OM3 MTP Fiber Cable Dell Compatible- 75M
331-90923319092Gigatech QSFP+ to QSFP+ OM3 MTP Fiber Cable Dell Compatible- 10M
331-90933319093Gigatech QSFP+ to QSFP+ OM3 MTP Fiber Cable Dell Compatible- 25M
331-90943319094Gigatech QSFP+ to QSFP+ OM3 MTP Fiber Cable Dell Compatible- 50M
331-90953319095Gigatech QSFP+ to QSFP+ OM3 MTP Fiber Cable Dell Compatible- 10M
331-90963319096Gigatech QSFP+ to QSFP+ OM3 MTP Fiber Cable Dell Compatible- 25M
331-90973319097Gigatech QSFP+ to QSFP+ OM3 MTP Fiber Cable Dell Compatible- 50M
331-99473319947Gigatech 10Gb SFP+ Optical Transceiver Dell Intel Compatible
33201Gigatech LC/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-4M
33202Gigatech LC/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-6M
33203Gigatech LC/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-7M
33204Gigatech LC/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable C2G Compatible-9M
332-13513321351Gigatech 40GE QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable Dell Compatible- 5M
332-13533321353Gigatech 40GbE to 4x10GbE Pass Copper Breakout Cable Dell Compatible- 0.5
332-13543321354Gigatech 40GbE to 4x10GbE Pass Copper Breakout Cable Dell Compatible- 3M
332-13573321357Gigatech 40GbE to 4x10GbE Pass Copper Breakout Cable Dell Compatible- 1M
332-13613321361Gigatech MTP to 4xLC Breakout Fiber Cable Dell Compatible- 7M
332-13623321362Gigatech QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Passive Copper DAC Dell Compatible- 0.5M
332-13633321363Gigatech QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Passive Copper DAC Dell Compatible- 3M
332-13653321365Gigatech 40GbE to 4x10GbE Pass Copper Breakout Cable Dell Compatible- 0.5
332-13663321366Gigatech 40GbE to 4x10GbE Pass Copper Breakout Cable Dell Compatible- 3M
332-13683321368Gigatech 10GE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable Dell Force10 Compatible- 3M
332-13693321369Gigatech 40GbE to 4x10GbE Pass Copper Breakout Cable Dell Compatible- 1M
332-16543321654Gigatech 40GbE to 4x10GbE Pass Copper Breakout Cable Dell Compatible- 5M
332-16553321655Gigatech 40GE QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable Dell Compatible- 3M
332-16563321656Gigatech QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Passive Copper DAC Dell Compatible- 5M
332-16613321661Gigatech 40GbE to 4x10GbE Pass Copper Breakout Cable Dell Compatible- 5M
332-16623321662Gigatech QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Passive Copper DAC Dell Compatible- 1M
332-16633321663Gigatech QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Passive Copper DAC Dell Compatible- 5M
332-16643321664Gigatech 10GE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable Dell Force10 Compatible- 0.
332-16653321665Gigatech 10GE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable Dell Force10 Compatible- 1M
332-16663321666Gigatech 10GE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable Dell Force10 Compatible- 5M
332-16673321667Gigatech 10GE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable Dell Force10 Compatible- 7M
35130Gigatech LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-100FT
36L9973Gigatech Netfinity Fibre Channel Cable IBM Compatible- 1M
37400Gigatech LC/ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-1M
37401Gigatech LC/ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-2M
37402Gigatech LC/ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-3M
37404Gigatech LC/ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-5M
37409Gigatech LC/ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-10M
37415Gigatech SC/ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-1M
37416Gigatech SC/ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-2M
37417Gigatech SC/ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-3M
37419Gigatech SC/ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-5M
37424Gigatech SC/ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-10M
37430Gigatech ST/ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-1M
37431Gigatech ST/ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-2M
37432Gigatech ST/ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-3M
37434Gigatech ST/ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-5M
37439Gigatech ST/ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Cable C2G Compatible-10M
37454Gigatech ST/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-4M
37460Gigatech LC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-4M
37461Gigatech LC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-6M
37462Gigatech LC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-7M
37463Gigatech LC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-9M
37464Gigatech LC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-50FT
37465Gigatech LC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-20M
37466Gigatech LC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-100FT
37467Gigatech LC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-4M
37468Gigatech LC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-6M
37469Gigatech LC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-7M
37470Gigatech LC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-9M
37471Gigatech LC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-50FT
37472Gigatech LC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-20M
37473Gigatech LC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-100FT
37474Gigatech LC/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-1M
37475Gigatech LC/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-2M
37476Gigatech LC/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-3M
37477Gigatech LC/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-4M
37478Gigatech LC/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-5M
37479Gigatech LC/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-6M
37480Gigatech LC/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-7M
37481Gigatech LC/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-8M
37482Gigatech LC/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-9M
37483Gigatech LC/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-10M
37484Gigatech LC/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-50FT
37485Gigatech LC/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-20M
37486Gigatech LC/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-100FT
37487Gigatech SC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-4M
37488Gigatech SC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-6M
37490Gigatech SC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-9M
37491Gigatech SC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-50FT
37492Gigatech SC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-20M
37493Gigatech SC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-100FT
37499Gigatech SC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Cable C2G Compatible-7M
378928-B21378928B21Gigatech 1000BASE-T RJ-45 SFP HP Blade System Compatible
378929-B21378929B21Gigatech 1000BASE-SX SFP HP Blade System Compatible
399546-B21399546B21Gigatech Internal Mini-SAS Cable HP DL36X Compatible- 1FT
39M5696Gigatech LC-LC Fibre Optic Cable IBM Compatible- 1M
39M5697Gigatech LC-LC Fibre Optic Cable IBM Compatible- 5M
39M5698Gigatech LC-LC Fibre Optic Cable IBM Compatible- 25M
39R6529Gigatech New 39R6529 SAS External Cable IBM Compatible- 1M
39R6531Gigatech SAS External Cable IBM Compatible- 3M
3CGBIC91Gigatech 1000 Base-SX GBIC 3Com Compatible
3CGBIC92Gigatech 1000 Base-LX GBIC 3Com Compatible
3CGBIC93Gigatech 1000 Base-T GBIC 3Com Compatible
3CGBIC97Gigatech 1000 Base-LH70 GBIC 3Com Compatible
3CSFP71Gigatech OC-3 SM 15KM SFP Transceiver 3Com Compatible
3CSFP81Gigatech 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver 3Com Compatible
3CSFP82Gigatech 100Base-LX10 SFP Transceiver 3Com Compatible
3CSFP85Gigatech 100Base-BX10-D SFP Transceiver 3Com Compatible
3CSFP86Gigatech 100Base-BX10-U SFP Transceiver 3Com Compatible
3CSFP91Gigatech 1000B-SX SFP Transceiver 3Com Compatible
3CSFP92Gigatech 1000B-LX SFP Transceiver 3Com Compatible
3CSFP93Gigatech 1000B-T SFP Transceiver 3Com Compatible
3CSFP97Gigatech 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver 3Com Compatible
3CXENPAK92Gigatech 10GBase-LR XENPAK 3Com Compatible
3CXENPAK94Gigatech 10GBase-SR XENPAK 3Com Compatible
3CXENPAK96Gigatech New 10GBase-ER XENPAK 3Com Compatible- 1 Week
3CXFP92Gigatech 10GBase-LR XFP 3Com Compatible
3CXFP94Gigatech 10GBase-SR XFP 3Com Compatible
3CXFP96Gigatech New 10GBase-ER XFP 3Com Compatible- 1 Week
3G-CAB-LMR240-253GCABLMR24025Gigatech LL LMR 240 Cable TNC Connector Cisco Compatible- 25ft
3G-CAB-LMR240-503GCABLMR24050Gigatech LL LMR 240 Cable TNC Connector Cisco Compatible- 50ft
3G-CAB-LMR240-753GCABLMR24075Gigatech LL LMR 240 Cable TNC Connector Cisco Compatible- 75ft
3G-CAB-ULL-1003GCABULL100Gigatech ULL LMR 400 Cable TNC Connector Cisco Compatible- 100FT
3G-CAB-ULL-203GCABULL20Gigatech ULL LMR 400 Cable TNC Connector Cisco Compatible- 20FT
3G-CAB-ULL-503GCABULL50Gigatech ULL LMR 400 Cable TNC Connector Cisco Compatible- 50FT
3HE00024AAGigatech 100FX-SX SFP Optics Module ALU Compatible
3HE00024CAGigatech 100FX-SX SFP MMF 2KM DDM Ext Temp ALU Compatible
3HE00027AAGigatech 1000Base-SX SFP Optics Module ALU Compatible
3HE00027CAGigatech 1000Base-SX SFP DDM Ext Temp ALU Compatible
3HE00028AAGigatech 1000Base-LX SFP Optics Module ALU Compatible
3HE00028CAGigatech 1000Base-LX SFP DDM Ext Temp ALU Compatible
3HE00029AAGigatech 1000Base-ZX SFP Optics Module ALU Compatible
3HE00029CAGigatech 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 70KM DDM Ext Temp ALU Compatible
3HE00034AAGigatech OC-3/STM-1 SONET SFP MM ALU Compatible
3HE00035AAGigatech OC-3/STM-1 SONET SFP IR-1 ALU Compatible
3HE00036AAGigatech OC-3/STM-1 SONET SFP LR-1 ALU Compatible
3HE00039AAGigatech OC-12/STM-4 SONET SFP MM ALU Compatible
3HE00041AAGigatech OC-12/STM-4 SONET SFP IR-1 ALU Compatible
3HE00042AAGigatech OC-12/STM-4 SONET SFP LR-2 ALU Compatible
3HE00045AAGigatech OC-48/STM-16 SONET SFP SR-1 ALU Compatible
3HE00046AAGigatech OC-48/STM-16 SONET SFP IR-1 ALU Compatible
3HE00047AAGigatech OC-48/STM-16 SONET SFP IR-2 ALU Compatible
3HE00062AAGigatech 1000Base-TX SFP Copper Module ALU Compatible
3HE00062CBGigatech 10/100/1000BASE-TX SFP Cat5 Ext Temp ALU Compatible
3HE00070AAGigatech 1000BASE CWDM SFP 80KM 1470nm ALU Compatible
3HE00070ABGigatech 1000BASE CWDM SFP 80KM 1490nm ALU Compatible
3HE00070ACGigatech 1000BASE CWDM SFP 80KM 1510nm ALU Compatible
3HE00070ADGigatech 1000BASE CWDM SFP 80KM 1530nm ALU Compatible
3HE00070AEGigatech 1000BASE CWDM SFP 80KM 1550nm ALU Compatible
3HE00070AFGigatech 1000BASE CWDM SFP 80KM 1570nm ALU Compatible
3HE00070AGGigatech 1000BASE CWDM SFP 80KM 1590nm ALU Compatible
3HE00070AHGigatech 1000BASE CWDM SFP 80KM 1610nm ALU Compatible
3HE00266AAGigatech 100BASE-FX SFP 25km Optics Module ALU Compatible
3HE00410AAGigatech OC-48/STM-16 SONET SFP LR-2 ALU Compatible
3HE00564AAGigatech 10GBASE-LR XFP Optics Module ALU Compatible
3HE00566AAGigatech 10GBASE-SR XFP Optics Module ALU Compatible
3HE00867AAGigatech 1000Base-EX SFP Optics Module ALU Compatible
3HE00867CAGigatech 1000BASE-EX SFP SMF 40KM DDM Ext Temp ALU Compatible
3HE00868AAGigatech 1000Base-BX-U BiDi SFP Module ALU Compatible
3HE00868ABGigatech 1000Base-BX-D BiDi SFP Module ALU Compatible
3HE00869AAGigatech New 100BASE-BX10-U BiDi SFP DDM ALU Compatible- 1 Week
3HE00869ABGigatech New 100BASE-BX10-D BiDi SFP DDM ALU Compatible- 1 Week
3HE00876AAGigatech New 10GBASE-ER XFP Optics Module ALU Compatible- 1 Week
3HE01389AAGigatech New 1000Base-EZX SFP Optics Module ALU Compatible- 1 Week
3HE01389CAGigatech New 1000BASE-EZX SFP SMF 120KM DDM Ext Temp ALU Compatible- 1 Week
3HE01454AAGigatech New 100BASE-FX SFP 40km Optics Module ALU Compatible- 1 Week
3HE01545AAGigatech New 10GBASE-ZR XFP Optics Module ALU Compatible- 1 Week
3HE04324AAGigatech 1000Base-BX-U BiDi SFP 40KM Module ALU Compatible
3HE04324ABGigatech 1000Base-BX-D BiDi SFP 40KM Module ALU Compatible
3HE04823AAGigatech 10GBase-LR SFP+ SMF 10KM 1310nm ALU Compatible
3HE04824AAGigatech 10GBase-SR SFP+ MMF 300M 850nm ALU Compatible
3HE05036AAGigatech 10GBase-ER SFP+ SMF 40KM 1550nm ALU Compatible
3HE05894AAGigatech 10GBase-ZR SFP+ SMF 80KM 1550nm ALU Compatible
407-1035640710356Gigatech SFP+ Tranceiver 10GBase-SR Dell PowerConnect Compatible

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Brands Index