Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source

 
Listings of H3C by Model / Part Numbers
 
       
Brands Index
Pages: 1
 

Part No.Description
2104A018B0H3C Refurbished EMPTY POE PLACE HOLDER FROM S9505E CHASSIS
2114A013A1H3C Refurbished EMPTY POWER PLACER HOLDER FROM S9505E CHASSIS
SFP-XG-SX-MM850-ASFPXGSXMM850AH3C Refurbished HP 10GBASE-SX SFP+ TRANSCEIVER
0231A0LTH3C Refurbished 3COM Transceiver X120 1G SFP LC LH40 1550nm XCVR
S5120-48P-EIS512048PEIH3C H3C S5120-48P-EI H3C 48 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET S
WX3010-POEPWX3010POEPH3C HP 3000-10G-POE+ WIRELESS SWITCH
TRS2000EN-S1-H3CTRS2000ENS1H3CH3C OPNEXT 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
JD118B-H3CJD118BH3CH3C JD118B H3C HP X120 1G SFP LC SX TRANSCEIVER
0231A865H3C H3C S9500E 2-Ports 10GBASE-X XFP 0231A865 HP Switch XFP Modul

Pages: 1
Brands Index