Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source

 
Listings of H3C by Model / Part Numbers
 
       
Brands Index
Pages: 1
 

Part No.Description
H3CH3C Refurbished CHASSIS, BACKPLANE, FAN TRAY
S9505EH3C Refurbished CHASSIS, BACKPLANE, FAN TRAY
2104A018B0H3C Refurbished EMPTY POE PLACE HOLDER FROM S9505E CHASSIS
2114A013A1H3C Refurbished EMPTY POWER PLACER HOLDER FROM S9505E CHASSIS
SFP-XG-SX-MM850-ASFPXGSXMM850AH3C Refurbished HP 10GBASE-SX SFP+ TRANSCEIVER
0231A0LTH3C Refurbished 3COM Transceiver X120 1G SFP LC LH40 1550nm XCVR
S5120-48P-EIS512048PEIH3C H3C S5120-48P-EI H3C 48 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET S
WX3010-POEPWX3010POEPH3C HP 3000-10G-POE+ WIRELESS SWITCH
TRS2000EN-S1-H3CTRS2000ENS1H3CH3C OPNEXT 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
JD118B-H3CJD118BH3CH3C JD118B H3C HP X120 1G SFP LC SX TRANSCEIVER
0231A865H3C H3C S9500E 2-Ports 10GBASE-X XFP 0231A865 HP Switch XFP Modul

Pages: 1
Brands Index