Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source

 
Listings of Icc by Model / Part Numbers
 
       
Brands Index
Pages: 1 2
 

Part No.Description
ICACS8WUEHIcc New Jackeasy Replacement Head EZ/HD
ICACSCTRSTIcc New TOOL WIRE CUTTER and STRIPPER
ICACSHTA01Icc New TOOL HANDHELD TERMINATION AID 03/01
ICACSL15NLIcc New Cable Tie 50lbs 14.5 100PK NATURAL 03/01
ICACSM12NLIcc New Cable Tie 12in. Natural 40 lb 100/bag
ICACSMBDWHIcc New JUNCTION BOX 2-GANG WHITE 06/25
ICACSPDT4PIcc New TOOL 110 PUNCHDOWN 4-PAIR 07/27
ICACSS8KNLIcc CABLE TIE 18 LBS 8-Inch. NATURAL 1000PK
ICCABP6VBLIcc CMP CAT6 VALUE LINE 500Mhz
ICCABP6VWHIcc CMP CAT6 VALUE LINE 500Mhz
ICCABR5EGYIcc CAT5e CMR PVC CABLE GRAY
ICCABR6A-BLICCABR6ABLIcc CMR CAT 6A UTP 650Mhz WITH SPLINE
ICCABR6V-BLICCABR6VBLIcc CMR CAT6 UTP 500Mhz (NO SPLINE) (03/25)
ICCABR6VWHIcc New CMR CAT6 UTP 500 MHz (NO SPLINE)
ICCMSABR66Icc New BRACKET, WALL MNT, EZ-FOLD, 6"D, 6U (02/07)
ICCMSABRS2Icc New BRACKET, WALL Mount, EZ-FOLD, 15-Inch, 2 RMS (11/03)
ICCMSABRS4Icc BRACKET, WALL Mount, EZ-FOLD, 15-Inch, 4 RMS
ICCMSABRS8Icc New BRACKET, WALL Mount, EZ-FOLD, 15-Inch, 8 RMS (11/03)
ICCMSCCVBKIcc CABLE CHANNEL COVER, BLACK, 3 FT
ICCMSCMA21Icc New PANEL, VERT FINGER DUCT, FRONT, 4x5x35
ICCMSCMPK1Icc New PANEL, CABLE Management METAL RING & COVER, 1U (03/26)
ICCMSCMPK2Icc New PANEL, CABLE Management METAL RING & COVER, 2U (03/26)
ICCMSCMPR5Icc New RING VERTICAL CABLE Management SNG 1.25in.
ICCMSCMPR7Icc New RING UNIVERSAL CABLE Management SN 3in.
ICCMSCMPT2Icc Ring Cable Management Single 3-Inch. 10 Pack
ICCMSJH922Icc New J-Hook 3/4in. 90 degree 25 pk
ICCMSJH933Icc New 050073196220
ICCMSJH944Icc J-Hook 2-Inch. 90 degree 25 Pack
ICCMSJH955Icc New J-Hook 4in. 90 degree 25 pk
ICCMSJHK22Icc New J-HOOK 3/4 25 PK 11/07
ICCMSJHK33Icc New 050166 SCSI-26 to RJ45 Jack Adapter cable
ICCMSJHK44Icc New J-Hook 2in. 25 pk
ICCMSJHK55Icc New J-HOOK 4 25 PK 09/12
ICCMSLRW05Icc New 5' RUNWAY RACK TO WALL KIT
ICCMSRAS30Icc New RACK SHELF 4 POST ADJUSTABLE 2 RMS 07/12
ICCMSRFV32Icc RACK SHELF 4 POST 32-Inch. VENTED 2 RMS
ICCMSRKSMTIcc New KEYBOARD SHELF WITH SLIDING MOUSE TRAY 03/01
ICCMSSFR12Icc Rack Wall Mount Swing Frame 12-Inch RMS
ICCMSSFR25Icc New RACK, WALL MOUNT SWING FRAME, 25 RMS (02/07)
ICCMSVHB08Icc New BRACKET WALL MOUNT VERT HINGE 12D 8RMS 03/01
ICFOPB00BKIcc New BLANK ADPT.PANEL-BLACK
ICFORE31RMIcc New Rack Enclosure Fiber 3- Panel 1 RMS
ICFORPP1RMIcc BLANK PANEL FOR FibererR OPTIC ADAPTER PANELS - 1 RMS
ICMA350A6CIcc New MODULAR COUPLER VOICE 6P6C PIN 1-6 06/25
ICMB89B0WHIcc New BRACKET VERTICAL WALL MNT-WH USE W/ 50-PAIR 66 Black
ICMB89U0WHIcc New 89U MOUNTING BRACKET UNIVERSAL 03/01
ICMPP024U6Icc New PATCH PANEL, USOC, 6P6C, 24-Inch-PORT, 1 RMS (11/24)
ICMPP048U6Icc New Patch Panel 48-Port USOC 6P6C 2RMS H (11/21)
ICMPP12F5EIcc Patch Panel Cat 5e Front 12-Inch-Port
ICMPP12F6EIcc PATCH PANEL, CAT 6 FRONT, 12-Port
ICMPP24CP6Icc New PATCH PANEL CAT 6 FEED-THRU 24-P 1RMS
ICMPP24T2CIcc New PATCH PANEL TELCO 8P2C 24-PORT 1RMS
ICMPP48C51Icc PATCH PANEL, CAT5E, FEEDTHRU, 48-P, 1RMS
ICMPP48C61Icc PATCH PANEL, CAT 6, FEEDTHRU, 48-P, 1RMS
ICMPP48CP5Icc Cat 5e 48-Port Feed-Thru Patch Panel 2 RMS
ICMPP48CP6Icc Cat 6 48-Port Feed-Thru Patch Panel 2 RMS
ICMPP48T2CIcc New PATCH PANEL TELCO 8P2C 48-PORT 2 Rackmount 06/25
ICMPPMB506Icc New Box Patch Mobile Cat5e 6 port Rugged
ICPCSG03BKIcc New PATCH CORD CAT6A FTP 3FT BK
ICPCSG03BLIcc New Patch Cord CAT6A FTP 3Ft Blue
ICPCSG10BKIcc New PATCH CORD CAT6A FTP 10FT BK
ICPCSJ25ORIcc New PATCH CORD CAT 5e MOLDED BOOT 25ft. ORANGE
ICPCSK07ORIcc New PATCH CORD CAT 6 MOLDED BOOT 7 OR
ICPCSK10GNIcc New PATCH CORD CAT6 MOLDED BOOT 10' GREEN
ICPCSK14ORIcc New PATCH CORD CAT 6 MOLDED BOOT 14ft. ORANGE
ICPCSK25ORIcc New PATCH CORD CAT 6 MOLDED BOOT 25ft. ORANGE
ICRDS0F5WHIcc New Wall Plate CAT 5E and CATV White
ICRDSAV01CIcc New CONNECTOR F-TYPE RG6 100PK 03/01
ICRDSAV04CIcc New Connector F-Type RG6Q 100PK 10/24
ICRDSDC2LKIcc New DISTRIBUTION CENTER DOOR LOCK
ICRESDC21EIcc Net Media Center 21-Inch.
ICRESDC9PKIcc New COMBO NET MEDIA CENTER PLASTIC 9in.
ICRESDPA1CIcc New Resi Module Cat 5e data 8-Port 03/01
ICRESDPB1CIcc New PREMIER RESI MODULE CAT 6 DATA 8-PORT
ICRW11CEIVIcc New CEILING ENTRY CLIP 3/4 IVORY 10PK 06/25
ICRW11CEWHIcc New CEILING ENTRY AND CLIP 3/4 WHITE 10PK
ICRW11EOIVIcc New FLAT ELBOW, 3/4-Inch, IVORY, 10-Pack
ICRW11JCIVIcc New JOINT COVER 3/4 IVORY 10PK 07/19
ICRW11JCWHIcc New JOINT COVER 3/4 WHITE 10PK
ICRW12CEIVIcc New CEILING ENTRY & CLIP, 1 1/4-Inch, IVORY 10-Pack
ICRW12EOIVIcc FLAT ELBOW, 1 1/4-Inch, IVORY, 10-Pack
ICRW12ICIVIcc New INSIDE CORNER COVER, 1 1/4-Inch, IVORY, 10-Pack
ICRW12JCIVIcc New JOINT COVER, 1 1/4-Inch, IVORY, 10-Pack
ICRW12OBIVIcc New OUTSIDE CORNER & BASE, 1 1/4-Inch IVORY 10-Pack
ICRW12ROWHIcc New REDUCER, 1 3/4-Inch TO 3/4-Inch, White, 10-Pack
ICRW13OBIVIcc New ICRW13OBIV - -Outlet 1 3/4 (1.75) 10-Pack IVORY
ICRW13ROIVIcc New REDUCER, 1 3/4-Inch TO 1 1/4-Inch, IVORY, 10-Pack
ICRW13ROWHIcc New REDUCER, 1 3/4-Inch TO 1 1/4-Inch, White, 10-Pack
ICRWR118IVIcc New RACEWAY 3/4in. W X 1/2in. H X 8ft. L 160ft. /BOX IVORY
ICRWR118WHIcc New RACEWAY 3/4in. W X 1/2in. H X 8ft. L 160ft. /BOX WHITE
ICRWR11SIVIcc New RACEWAY 3/4in. W X 1/2in. H X 6ft. L 120ft. BX IVORY
ICRWR13SIVIcc RACEWAY,1.75 InchW X 1 InchH X 6'L, IVORY
ICRWR13SWHIcc RACEWAY,1.75 InchW X 1 InchH X 6'L, White
ICRESDC14EIcc New NET MEDIA CENTER, 14"
ICACSVB8BKIcc New Velcro Cable Tie 8in. 100 PK Black
IC107F04BKIcc New Face Plate Flat 1-Gang 4-Port Black
ICACSPDT05Icc New Tool 110 Punch Down 5 Pair
ICPCSK14GYIcc New Patch Cord CAT 6 Molded Boot 14 FT Grey
IC107DFSBKIcc New Face Plate Decorex 1-Gang Black
ICFOJ1G701Icc New Jumper Duplex LC-LC 50/125 10G 1M
ICRESAV82LIcc New RESI Module 2 GHz Video Split 1x8
ICRW13ECIVIcc New END CAP 1 3/4 IVORY 10PK
ICRW22R6IVIcc New RACEWAY 3/4in. W X 1/2in. X 6ft. L IVORY 20PK
IC107Y6GIVIcc New IC107 MODULE COUPLER RCA FEMALE TO FEMALE YELLOW INS IVORY
ICACSV75BLIcc New Bulk Velcro Cable Tie 75ft. Blue
ICCMSABRS6Icc New Bracket Wall Mount EZ Fold 6 RMS
ICACSM8KBKIcc New CABLE TIE, 40 LBS, 8.5", BLACK, 1000PK
ICACSTSUS1Icc New TOOL STRIPPER UTP-STP-110 COMBO
ICCABP6VGNIcc
ICRW12OBWHIcc New OUTSIDE CORNER AND BASE 1 1/4 WHITE 10PK
ICFODE41WMIcc New WALL ENCLOSUREFIBER4-PANELSINGLE DOOR
ICFORE62RMIcc New Rack Enclosure Fiber 6 Panel 2 RMS
ICRWR128IVIcc RACEWAY 1 1/4in. W X 3/4in. H X8ft. L 160ft. BX IVORY Price is
ICCMSCMA84Icc PANEL VERT FGR DUCT FLAT MT 4X5X78
ICFOJ2M302Icc Jumper Duplex LC-SC 62.5/125um 2M
ICFOBWCBIVIcc DUPLEX SC-SC Work Area Benzel Ivory
ICFOJ9C502Icc JUMPER SC-ST DUPLEX SM 2M
IC107LC2IVIcc Module Fiber Optic LC Duplex Ivory
ICFOJ1G607Icc Jumper SIMPLEX LC-LC 50/125 10G 7M
IC06628P8CIcc 66 Wiring Block 12-Jacks 8P8C 50-Pair
ICCABP6VGYIcc CMP CAT6 PLENUM VALUE LINE 500 MHz
ICFOPL16BKIcc 6 Duplex LC MM/SM Panel Black
ICFOPS26BKIcc 6 Port SC Simplex Sm Panel Adapter- Black
ICRESDC21KIcc COMBONET MEDIA CENTER21
ICFOJ1M303Icc Jumper Duplex LC-LC 62.5/125pm 3M
ICFOJ2G603Icc Jumper LC-SC Simplex 50/125 10G 3M
ICRW11OCWHIcc OUTSIDE CORNER COVER
ICRW11TOWHIcc TEE
IC107DF4SSIcc Face Plate Stainless Steel 2-Gang 4-Port
IC110TC450Icc 110 TERMINATION CAP
ICCMSCMA23Icc Panel Vertical Finger Duct Double Side Mount 4x5x35
ICCMSCMPB4Icc Panel Cable Management Blank 4 RMS
ICCMSHB4RCIcc BRACKET
ICCMSLAWSKIcc Runway Kit Wall Support Angled
ICCMSLCMRKIcc Runway Kit Ceiling Rod 2 EA
ICCMSLOR90Icc LADDER RACK RUNWAY
ICCMSLTWSKIcc Runway Kit Wall Support Triangle
ICFOJ1M301Icc Jumper LC-LC Duplex MM 62.5/125um 1M
ICFOJ2G703Icc Jumper LC-SC Duplex 50/125 10G 3M
ICFOJ2M301Icc Jumper LC-SC Duplex MM 62.5/125um 1M
ICFOJ2M303Icc Jumper LC-SC Duplex MM 62.5/125um 3M
ICFOJ2M310Icc Jumper LC-SC Duplex MM 62.5/125um 10M
ICFOJ2M503Icc Jumper LC-SC Duplex SM 3M
ICFOJ3M301Icc Jumper LC-ST Duplex MM 50/125um 1M
ICFOJ3M302Icc Jumper LC-ST Duplex MM 50/125um 2M
ICFOJ3M503Icc Jumper LC-ST Duplex SM 3M
ICFOJ9C503Icc Jumper SC-ST Duplex SM 3M
ICRESDC28EIcc NET MEDIA CENTER
ICRESDPA2CIcc Deluxe Series Cat 5E Data 8-Port
ICRW11EBIVIcc FLAT ELBOW and BASE 3/4 IVORY 10PK
ICRW11EBWHIcc Flat Elbow Base 3/4in. 10 PK White
ICRW11ECIVIcc End Cap 3/4in. 10 PK Ivory
ICRW11ECWHIcc ICRW11ECWH - END 3/4 .75 10PK WH
ICRW11ICIVIcc Inside Corner Cover 3/4in. 10 PK Ivory
ICRW11OBIVIcc OUTSIDE CORNER and BASE 3/4 IVORY 10PK
ICRW11OBWHIcc OUTSIDE CORNER AND BASE 3/4 WHITE 10PK
ICRW12CEWHIcc Ceiling Entry Clip 1-1/4in. 10 PK White
ICRW12EBIVIcc FLAT ELBOW AND BASE 1 1/4 IVORY 10PK
ICRW12ECIVIcc End Cap 1-1/4in. 10 PK Ivory
ICRW12ICWHIcc INSIDE CORNER COVER 1 1/4in
ICRW12ROIVIcc REDUCER
ICRW13ECWHIcc END CAP
ICRW13EOWHIcc FLAT ELBOW
ICRW13JCWHIcc Joint Cover 1-3/4in. 10 PK White
ICRW13OBWHIcc OUTSIDE CORNER AND BASE 1 3/4 WHITE 10PK
ICMPPTF242Icc PATCH PANEL
ICRESBMP06Icc Resi Mounting Panel Blank 6 Port
19244Icc Attachmate Unicard ISA Adapter.
ICMPP0245EIcc ICC HIPERLINK 1000-CAT 5E PATCH PANEL-24 PORT RACK MOUNT
ICRDSMMBD1Icc COMBO
ICRW11EOWHIcc FLAT ELBOW
ICRW13JCIVIcc JOINT COVER
ICFOJ1M503Icc Jumper LC-LC Duplex SM 3M
ICFOJ3M303Icc Jumper LC-ST Duplex MM 62.5/125um 3M
ICCMSABR68Icc BRACKET
ICCMSRMU1CIcc RADIUS UNIT
ICRW13CEWHIcc CEILING ENTRY AND CLIP 1 3/4 WHITE 10PK
ICRESDC28KIcc COMBO
ICRW12ECWHIcc END CAP
ICFOJ1G703Icc Jumper LC-LC Duplex 50/125 10G 3M
ICFOPL161GIcc ADAPTER PANEL
ICCMSCMAC1Icc PANEL
ICMPP4860VIcc Patch Panel CAT 6 48-Port 2 RMS 6 Pack of ICMPP04860
ICFOJ1G702Icc Jumper LC-LC Duplex 50/125 10G 2M
IC640BDSWHIcc Faceplate 2 Gang Nose White
ICRDSAV59CIcc Connector- F-type- Rg59- 100pk
ICRW12EBWHIcc FLAT ELBOW AND BASE 1 1/4 WHITE 10PK
IC107E5VBLIcc MODULE
IC640BDSIVIcc FACEPLATE
IC107F5VBLIcc MODULE
ICRW12EOWHIcc FLAT ELBOW
IC625S51IVIcc Surface Mount Box 8P8C 1 CAT 5e EZ Ivory
IC1076VVWHIcc Module Voice RJ-11 EZ 400 Pack of IC1076V0WH Includes one o
IC1078GARDIcc Module CAT6A High Density Red
IC107BGDWHIcc Module F-Type Gold Plated 3GHz 25 Pack
IC107BN2WHIcc Module Cable Feedthrough 10 PK White
IC107BNCBKIcc Module BNC 75 OHM Nickel Plated Black
IC107DA1ALIcc Face Plate Angled 1-Gang 1-Port Almond
IC107DI6ALIcc Insert Decorex HD 6-Port Almond
IC107DI6WHIcc Insert Decorex HD 6-Port White
IC107E5VWHIcc Module CAT 5e EZ 400 Pack of IC1078E5WH Includes one of ICC
IC107F5VWHIcc Module CAT 5e HD 400 Pack of IC1078F5WH Includes one of ICC
IC107F6VBLIcc Module CAT 6 HD 400 Pack of IC1078F6BL Includes one of ICCs
IC107F6VWHIcc Module CAT 6 HD 400 Pack of IC1078F6WH Includes one of ICCs
IC107FN4GYIcc Face Plate Furniture NEMA 4-Port Grey
IC107FN4WHIcc Face Plate Furniture NEMA 4-Port White
IC107L6VWHIcc Module CAT 6 EZ 400 Pack of IC1078L6WH Includes one of ICCs
IC107RFGIVIcc Module RCA F-Type Red Insert Ivory
IC107SB2-BKIC107SB2BKIcc Surface Mount Box 2-Port Black
IC107ST2WHIcc Module Fiber Optic ST White
IC108BF1WHIcc Bezel Elite Flat 1-Port White
IC108BF2WHIcc Bezel Elite Flat 2-Port White
IC630DD6-WHIC630DD6WHIcc Insert Decorex 2 Voice 6P6C White
IC630DSFWHIcc Insert Decorex F-Type White
ICACSDCVCLIcc Dust Cover Insert Clear 100 PK
ICCMSCC6BKIcc Cable Channel Vertical Black 6.5 FT
ICCMSCMAC2Icc Panel Front Finger Duct 2 RMS 6 Pack of ICCMSCMA42
ICCMSCMAD2Icc Panel Front/Back Finger Duct 2 RMS 6 Pack ICCMSCMA62
ICCMSCMAV1Icc Panel Cable Management Interbay 1 RMS 6 Pack of ICCMSCMA51
ICCMSCMAV2Icc Panel Cable Management Interbay 2 RMS 6 Pack of ICCMSCMA52
ICCMSCMP61Icc Cable Management Metal Ring Cover 1 RMS 6 Pack of ICCMSCMPK1
ICCMSCMP62Icc Cable Management Metal Ring Cover 2 RMS 6 Pack of ICCMSCMPK2
ICCMSCMPR8Icc Ring Vertical Cable Management Double 3.00
ICCMSCMPV5Icc Ring Vertical Cable Management 1.25 10 Pack of ICCMSCMPR5
ICCMSCMPV6Icc Ring Horizontal Cable Management 1.25 10 Pack of ICCMSCMPR6
ICFOJ1M307Icc Jumper LC-LC Duplex MM 62.5/125um 7M
ICFOJ3M305Icc Jumper LC-ST Duplex MM 62.5/125um 5M
ICFOJ3M501Icc Jumper LC-ST Duplex SM 1M
ICFOJ3M502Icc Jumper LC-ST Duplex SM 2M
ICFOJ7C501Icc Jumper ST-ST Duplex SM 1M
ICFOJ8G710Icc Jumper SC-SC Duplex 50/125 10G 10M
ICFOSKFM12Icc Splice Tray Kit 5.00 X 5.50 12 Splice
ICMPP0486BIcc Patch Panel CAT 6A 48-Port 2 RMS
ICMPP048T4Icc Patch Panel Telco 6P4C 48-Port 2 RMS
ICMPP2460VIcc Patch Panel CAT 6 24-Port 1 RMS 6 Pack of ICMPP02460
ICMPP485EVIcc Patch Panel CAT 5E 48-Port 2 RMS 6 Pack of ICMPP0485E
ICMPPTF482Icc Patch Panel F/Telco 6P2C 48-Port 2 RMS
ICPCSK10ORIcc Patch Cord CAT 6 Molded Boot 10 FT Orange
ICRESDPB2CIcc Deluxe Series CAT 6 Data 8-Port
ICRW33TEWHIcc Tee 1-1/4 White
ARC2000MAPIcc activeARC Wireless DB AP

Pages: 1 2
Brands Index