Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source

 
Listings of Juniper Networks by Model / Part Numbers
 
       
Brands Index
Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
 

Part No.Description
SRX650BASESRE6645APJuniper Networks Refurbished SRX650 SYSTEM 2 RU HEIGHT W/ PERP SRE 6 645W-AC-POE PSU Power Supply Unit
NS-5400-CHANS5400CHAJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper Networks NS-5400-CHA-B NetScreen 5400 - Security applian
MX-MPC1-3D-QMXMPC13DQJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper MX-MPC1-3D-Q COUIBEBBAA 30 GB enhanced queuing 128 KB qu
EX4500-40F-VC1-FBEX450040FVC1FBJuniper Networks Refurbished Ethernet Switch 40 Port 1/10G SFP CONV EX4500-40F-VC1-FB
P1-PTX-24-10GE-SFPPP1PTX2410GESFPPJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper P1-PTX-24-10GE-SFPP IP9IAMLDAA 24 x 10GE LAN PIC 1st G CLEI IP9IAMLDAA
SRX-GP-2XE-SFPP-TXSRXGP2XESFPPTXJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper SRX-GP-2XE-SFPP-TX 2-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet XPIM - 2 x
MPC-3D-16XGE-SFPPMPC3D16XGESFPPJuniper Networks Refurbished MPC-3D-16XGE-SFPP - MPC with 16x10GE line card
MX-MPC2-3D-QMXMPC23DQJuniper Networks Refurbished MX-MPC2-3D-Q Juniper 2xTrio Chipset MPC per-IFL HQoS 256K queues max 128K
SRX5800BASE-ACSRX5800BASEACJuniper Networks Refurbished 1 x Juniper SRX5800BASE-AC - AC SRX5800 chassis includes SRX5K-R
SVC-ND-MX-MPC-3D16XGSVCNDMXMPC3D16XGJuniper Networks New J-CARE NBD SUP FOR SVCS MX-MPC-3D-16XGE-SFPP
M120-FPC3M120FPC3Juniper Networks Refurbished M120 Flexible PIC Concentrator accepts Type 3 PICs
EX4600-40F-AFIEX460040FAFIJuniper Networks New EX4600 24 SFP+/SFP PORTS 4 PERP
UNIV-10GE-2SFPP-HUNIV10GE2SFPPHJuniper Networks New UNIV-10GE-2SFPP-H Juniper Networks Network Adapter for dualrate
PWR-MX480-2400-DC-SPWRMX4802400DCSJuniper Networks New PWR-MX480-1600-DC-S Power Entry Module MX480 with 1-2 week lead time
FFANTRAY-MX480-HC-SFFANTRAYMX480HCSJuniper Networks Refurbished FFANTRAY-MX480-HC-S Juniper Networks MX480 High Capacity fantray
450-00044-034500004403Juniper Networks Refurbished ERX 2 port Juniper line ModuleERX-GE-MOD. This two port sfp giga
EX4600-40F-AFOEX460040FAFOJuniper Networks New EX4600 24 SFP+/SFP PORTS 4 PERP
SVC-SWA-VMX-PR10GSVCSWAVMXPR10GJuniper Networks New SWA SUP FOR VMX-PRM-10G SLIC
350-01039-583500103958Juniper Networks Refurbished ATM LINE MODULE OC3 STM1 DS3 O
350-00108-013500010801Juniper Networks Refurbished ERX T312-FO-F3-I/O 12 port Module NGI2PL0EAB NGI2PLYJAA T312-FO-
EX4600-EM-8FEX4600EM8FJuniper Networks New 8PORT SPF+/SFP EXPANSION MODULECPNT
350-00054-023500005402Juniper Networks Refurbished SRP-10ECC A00 NGCPNSJCAB
IP2IT04FAAJuniper Networks Refurbished JUNIPER PE-4DS3-ATM2 IP2IT04FAA 4 PORT DS3 PHYSICAL INTERFACE CA
QFX5000-35-JBSQFX500035JBSJuniper Networks New Juniper Networks Junos Base Services License - 1 switch
JNP-QSFP-40G-LX4JNPQSFP40GLX4Juniper Networks New QSFP+ 40GBASE-LX4 40 GIGABIT PERP OPTICS FOR UP TO 150M TRANSMISSION
JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4JNPQSFP100GSR4Juniper Networks New Please email for current leadtime
350-00049-013500004901Juniper Networks New Juniper T3-3A NGIULSFCAA 350-00049-01 ERX1400 T3-ATM T3-3A Junip
SVC-ND-MX80-48TSVCNDMX8048TJuniper Networks New SVC-ND-MX80-48T Juniper Networks Juniper Care NextDay Support fo
EX2300-C-CBL-GRDEX2300CCBLGRDJuniper Networks New CABLE GUARD FOR EX2300-C CPNT
IPC340NEAAJuniper Networks New Juniper CIP-M40E-S IPC340NEAA M40E CONN INTFC PAN SP CIP-M40E-S CLEI IPC340NEAA
IPUIADLMAAJuniper Networks New Juniper PB-1GE-SFP IPUIADLMAA 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet PIC Requi CLEI IPUIADLMAA
JNP-40G-LX4-4PACKJNP40GLX44PACKJuniper Networks New 4PK QSFP+ 40GBASE LX4 OPTICS PERP FOR ALL QFX & EX SERIES
JNP-10G-SR-8PACKJNP10GSR8PACKJuniper Networks New 8PK SFP+ 10GBASE SR OPTICS CPNT FOR ALL QFX AND EX SERIES
EX3-ACPWR-FRUEX3ACPWRFRUJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper EX3-ACPWR-FRU ERX-310-AC power supply EX3-ACPWR-FRU
SRX320-WALL-KIT0SRX320WALLKIT0Juniper Networks New SRX320 Wall Mount Kit with brackets
P1-PTX-2-100GE-CFPP1PTX2100GECFPJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper P1-PTX-2-100GE-CFP IP9IAMMDAA 711-031915 Two 100-Gigabit
SRX1500-ACSRX1500ACJuniper Networks New Juniper Networks SRX1500 Services Gateway Security appliance - 2
EX4600-40F-AFI-TEX460040FAFITJuniper Networks New up to 70% off list 2-4 week lead
EX4600-40F-AFO-TEX460040FAFOTJuniper Networks New up to 70% off list 2-4 week lead
740-011618740011618Juniper Networks Refurbished JUNIPER SFP-OC3-IR SFP OC3 INTERMEDIATE REACH IR SM OPTIC MODU
RE-850-1536-SRE8501536SJuniper Networks New RE8501536S Routing Engine board spare 850Mhz Pentium II 1536MB DRAM
EX2300-C-MGNT-MNTEX2300CMGNTMNTJuniper Networks New MAGNET MOUNT FOR EX2300-C MNT
CB-LCC-SCBLCCSJuniper Networks Refurbished CB-LCC-S:Control Board for T-Series LCC
CIP-M40E-SCIPM40ESJuniper Networks New Juniper CIP-M40E-S IPC340NEAA M40E CONN INTFC PAN SP CIP-M40E-S CLEI IPC340NEAA
ISG-2000ISG2000Juniper Networks Refurbished NS-ISG-2000 Chassis with AC power . The ISG2000 Integrated Secur
750-017708750017708Juniper Networks Refurbished Juniper JXU-1SFP-S IPUIA3HMTA 750-017708 1-port SFP 100 Mbps o
QFX5200-32C-DC-AFIQFX520032CDCAFIJuniper Networks New up to 70% off list 2-4 week lead
QFX5200-32C-DC-AFOQFX520032CDCAFOJuniper Networks New up to 70% off list 2-4 week lead
CFP2-100G-SR10-D3CFP2100GSR10D3Juniper Networks New up to 70% off list 2-4 week lead
ERX-8GEHDE-IOAERX8GEHDEIOAJuniper Networks Refurbished ERX8GEHDEIOA Juniper ERX-8GEHDE-IOA 8-Port GE IOA: supports up to 8 pluggab
PB-1OC12-SON-SFPPB1OC12SONSFPJuniper Networks Refurbished JUNIPER PB-1OC12-SON-SFP - 1-port OC-12/STM-4 or OC-3/STM-1 rat
PB-1OC12-SON-SFP-APB1OC12SONSFPAJuniper Networks Refurbished JUNIPER PB-1OC12-SON-SFP - 1-port OC-12/STM-4 or OC-3/STM-1 rat
SRX5800-FANSRX5800FANJuniper Networks New Juniper Networks SRX5800-FAN New Pull SRX5800 Fan Tray Assembl
RE-1600-2048-BBRE16002048BBJuniper Networks Refurbished JUNIPER RE-1600-2048-S IPUCAANCAA Routing engine with 1600MHz p
740-031980740031980Juniper Networks New Juniper 10GB SFP+ Optical Module 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet LC
SRX300-JSESRX300JSEJuniper Networks New SRX300-JSE SECURE EDGE ROUTING MUST BE PRUCHASED WITH SRX300
T3-3AT33AJuniper Networks New Juniper T3-3A NGIULSFCAA 350-00049-01 ERX1400 T3-ATM T3-3A
SRX1500-DCSRX1500DCJuniper Networks New Juniper Networks SRX1500 Services Gateway Security appliance - 2
SRX1500-RMKSRX1500RMKJuniper Networks New SPARE SRX1500 RACK MOUNT KIT RMKT
740-011786740011786Juniper Networks Refurbished JUNIPER SFP-1OC48-IR SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE OC-48 OPTIC MOD
750-023862750023862Juniper Networks Refurbished ETHERNET LAN CARD
DPCE-R-4XGEDPCER4XGEJuniper Networks Refurbished JUNIPER DPCE-R-4XGE-XFP 4x10GE Enhanced DPC for MX
EX2200-24T-4GEX220024T4GJuniper Networks Refurbished EX220024T4G EX2200-24T-4G Layer 3 Switch 24-Port 4 Slot 24 10/100/1000Base-T
EX4200-48PXEX420048PXJuniper Networks Refurbished EX4200 48-Port 10/100/1000Base-T POEPLUS 930-Watts AC Power Supply W/ 50CM VC Cable
J2350-JH-EJ2350JHEJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper J2350-JH IPMJP00DRF High Memory 1 GB hardware encryp
M7I-FIC-2FE-TXM7IFIC2FETXJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper M7I-FIC-2FE-TX 750-009098 PICS card M7I-FIC-2FE-TX
NS-5200-CHANS5200CHAJuniper Networks Refurbished JUNIPER NETWORKS NS-5200-CHA-C COMMY10KRA NETSCREEN 5200 SECURI
PWS-401-1RPWS4011RJuniper Networks Refurbished WXC 3400ACPOWER SUPPLY
SIB-TXP-F2S-SSIBTXPF2SSJuniper Networks Refurbished SIB-TXP-F2S-S:Switch Interface Board for TX Matrix Plus fabric
FEB-M7I-SVCS-MS-E-SFEBM7ISVCSMSESJuniper Networks Refurbished FEB-M7i-SVCS-MS-E-S COUCAHUBAA M7i enhanced forwarding engine wi
PB-4CHOC3-CE-SFPPB4CHOC3CESFPJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper PB-4CHOC3-CE-SFP COUIAYEBAB 750-023755 4-port Channelize
740-011785740011785Juniper Networks Refurbished SFP OC48 short Reach Opnext branded TRF5916AV
EX2300-C-RMKEX2300CRMKJuniper Networks New Juniper Rack Mount for Network Switch
MAG-SM160MAGSM160Juniper Networks Refurbished Juniper MAG-SM160 CMUCAATCAA Service module for MAG6610 or MAG66
740-031850740031850Juniper Networks Refurbished JUNIPER SFP-1GE-LX 740-031850 IPUIA9EMAB 077-0211-000 SCP6G44-J7
JPSU-650W-DC-AFOJPSU650WDCAFOJuniper Networks Refurbished 650-Watts DC POWER SUPPLY FOR EX4550PWR & QFX3500 PSU SIDE AIRFLOW EXHAUST
SRX3K-PWR-DC2SRX3KPWRDC2Juniper Networks Refurbished ENHANCED DC POWER ENTRY MODULE
ES2-320G-SRPES2320GSRPJuniper Networks Refurbished ES2320GSRP Juniper ES2-320G-SRP E320 320Gb switch route processor SRP. Su
ES2-DCPDU-FRUES2DCPDUFRUJuniper Networks Refurbished ES2-DCPDU-FRU Juniper Networks E320 E120 power distribution un
SIB-TXP-3D-F13-SSIBTXP3DF13SJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper SIB-TXP-3D-F13-S IPUCBC0CAA 750-035002 Switch Interface
BASE-7BASE7Juniper Networks Refurbished BASE7 7 Slot ERX-700 Base system AC power
SVC-COR-ACX5K1X10SVCCORACX5K1X10Juniper Networks New COR SUP FOR ACX5K-L-1X10GE-S SVCS
S-BSG-ASBSGAJuniper Networks New Juniper Networks Session Border Control VoIP Border Signaling Ga
74546-0803745460803Juniper Networks Refurbished Juniper Molex Stacking Cable 3M EX-CBL-VCP-3M
FAN-REAR-TXP-LCC-SFANREARTXPLCCSJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper Networks FAN-REAR-TXP-LCC-S Rear Fan Tray for T-Series chassis
SIB-TXP-T1600-SSIBTXPT1600SJuniper Networks Refurbished SIB-TXP-T1600-S:Switch Interface Board for LCC connection to TX
SRX1500-BLNK0SRX1500BLNK0Juniper Networks New SRX1500 WPIM slot blank cover
SRX1500-BLNK1SRX1500BLNK1Juniper Networks New SRX1500 PSU slot blank cover
SRX1500-BLNK2SRX1500BLNK2Juniper Networks New SRX1500 SSD slot blank cover
740-002595740002595Juniper Networks Refurbished SP0446-Y01A DC POWER ENTRY MODULE
CBL-EX-PWR-C13-USCBLEXPWRC13USJuniper Networks New US POWER CABLE Cable
CBL-JX-PWR-USCBLJXPWRUSJuniper Networks New Power Cable REGION: US. - Spare - Type B NEMA 5-15 North Amer
CBL-M-PWR-RA-TWLK-USCBLMPWRRATWLKUSJuniper Networks New CBLMPWRRATWLKUS POWER CABLE: US RIGHT ANGLE TWIST LOCK M120/M320/MX960
CHAS-BP-M40E-SCHASBPM40ESJuniper Networks Refurbished CHASBPM40ES M40E INTERNET ROUTER CHASSIS
CHAS-BP-T320-SCHASBPT320SJuniper Networks Refurbished CHASBPT320S Juniper T320 T-Series Internet Core Router Chassis CIP-L-T320-S
CHAS-MP-M10i-SCHASMPM10iSJuniper Networks Refurbished CHASMPM10iS M10i Chassis with Installed Midplane Spare With Craft I
CHAS-MP-M10-SCHASMPM10SJuniper Networks Refurbished CHASMPM10S M10 CHASSIS W MIDPLN CLEI IPM1Z00FRA
CHAS-MP-M120-SCHASMPM120SJuniper Networks Refurbished CHASMPM120S CHAS-MP-M120-S M120 Chassis with Installed Midplane CLEI IPMPP10HRA
CHAS-MP-M7I-2FE-SCHASMPM7I2FESJuniper Networks Refurbished CHASMPM7I2FES M7i chassis only no REs spare 2 built-in FE ports CHAS-MP-M7i
PE-1GE-SFPPE1GESFPJuniper Networks New PE1GESFP 1-Port GBIT Ethernet 1-Port GBIT Ethernet PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) Requires SFP Optics Module
JX-2SERIAL-SJX2SERIALSJuniper Networks Refurbished J-SERIES 2PORT SYNC SERIAL
SRX550-645AP-MSRX550645APMJuniper Networks New SRX550 SYSTEM SW INCL WITH 1X PERP AC PSU 4GB DRAM AND 8GB FLASH
PC-4OC48-STM16-IQE-SPC4OC48STM16IQESJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper PC-4OC48-STM16-IQE-SFP - 4-port SONET/SDH OC48/STM16 Enh CLEI IPUIBJXMAA
J2320-JHJ2320JHJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper J2320-JH IPMJM00DRA High Memory 1GB DRAM 512 MB Flash
710-007608710007608Juniper Networks Refurbished LINK SERVICES 4 CARD FOR JUNIPER M7I CLEI IPPQAE4FAA
SRX300Juniper Networks New SRX300 Hardware Only require SRX300JSB or SRX300JSE to complete
EX4200-FANTRAYEX4200FANTRAYJuniper Networks Refurbished EX4200FANTRAY EX 4200 REMOVABLE FAN TRAY WITHCPNT 3 BLOWERS SPARE
SRX300-RMK1SRX300RMK1Juniper Networks New SRX300 RACK MOUNT KIT WITHOUT RMKT ADAPTOR TRAY
SRX300-WALL-KIT0SRX300WALLKIT0Juniper Networks New SRX300 WALL MOUNT KIT WITH CPNT BRACKETS
PE-MS-100-1PEMS1001Juniper Networks Refurbished PIC MULTI-SERVICES PIC M7I/M10I - TYPE
NS-050-003NS050003Juniper Networks Refurbished Netscreen 50 410/100Base-Tx
DPCER40GETXJuniper Networks New DPCER40GETX 40 Port 10/100/1000 RJ-45 DPC with L2+L3 Features.
DPCE-R-4XGE-XFPDPCER4XGEXFPJuniper Networks Refurbished DPCER4XGEXFP Juniper Networks Dense Port Concentrator Expansion module - 4-Port
SRX240Juniper Networks Refurbished SRX240 Juniper 16-Port Security Services Gateway Appliance
PE-4FE-TXPE4FETXJuniper Networks New Juniper Networks PE-4FE-TX IPI2NMYAAB 750-002992 4-Port 10/100TX
DX-3200-N-2CDX3200N2CJuniper Networks New DX3200N2C Http Acceleration Switch 2x 10/100-Ports
ERX-UT3E3OCX-MODERXUT3E3OCXMODJuniper Networks Refurbished ERXUT3E3OCXMOD ERX-UT3E3OCX-MOD - 12-Port UNCHANNELIZED T3/E3 LIN
ES2-10GACS3-MODES210GACS3MODJuniper Networks Refurbished ES210GACS3MOD E320 10G Access Line Module LM10A CLEI IPU2ALCRAA
DPC-R-4XGEDPCR4XGEJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper DPC-R-4XGE-XFP 4x10GE DPC for MX240 MX480 MX960 CLEI COUIAM5BTA
WLA532-USWLA532USJuniper Networks Refurbished WLA532US Juniper 532 IEEE 802.11n 450 Mbps Wireless Access Point WLA532-US 450Mbps This item has been used previously.
EX2200-24P-4GEX220024P4GJuniper Networks New EX220024P4G EX2200 24-Port PoE + 4 x SFP Network Switch
EX2200-24P-4GEX220024P4GJuniper Networks Refurbished EX220024P4G EX2200 24-Port PoE + 4 x SFP Network Switch
EX2200-24T-4GEX220024T4GJuniper Networks New EX220024T4G EX2200-24T-4G Layer 3 Switch 24-Port 4 Slot 24 10/100/1000Base-T
EX2200-48P-4GEX220048P4GJuniper Networks New EX220048P4G 48-Port EX 2200 Desktop Ethernet Network Switch
EX2200-48T-4GEX220048T4GJuniper Networks New EX2200-48T-4G EX2200-48T-4G Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX
EX2200-C-12P-2GEX2200C12P2GJuniper Networks New 110121 Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 1 x ST Duplex - 10/100Base-TX
EX2200-C-12T-2GEX2200C12T2GJuniper Networks New EX2200C12T2G JUNIPER Switch - managed - 12 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit
EX3200-24PEX320024PJuniper Networks Refurbished EX320024P Junper EX3200 24-Port 10/100/1000BASET POE 1 x 600W AC PS ES3200
EX3200-24TEX320024TJuniper Networks Refurbished EX320024T EX 3200 24-port 10/100/1000Base-T 8-Port PoE + 320-Watts AC Power Supply..
EX3200-48PEX320048PJuniper Networks Refurbished EX3200 48-Port 10/100/1000BASET POE + 930W AC PS
EX3200-48TEX320048TJuniper Networks Refurbished EX3200 48-Port 10/100/1000BASET 8-PortS POE + 320W AC PS
EX3300-24PEX330024PJuniper Networks New EX3300 24-PORT 10/100/1000BASET
EX3300-24TEX330024TJuniper Networks New EX3300-24T JUNIPER EX3300 24PT GE 4PT SFP+ UPLINK
EX3300-48PEX330048PJuniper Networks New EX330048P EX3300 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT 48-ports PoE+ with 4 SFP+ 1/1
EX3300-48TEX330048TJuniper Networks New EX330048T EX3300 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT with 4 SFP+ 1/10G uplink ports
EX3300-48T-BFEX330048TBFJuniper Networks New Juniper EX3300-48T-BF CMMF310BRA 750-034529 EX3300 48-port 10/
EX4200-24FEX420024FJuniper Networks Refurbished EX4200-24F 750-033067 24-port 100/1000Base-X SFP Ethernet Switch
EX4200-24PEX420024PJuniper Networks Refurbished EX420024P EX 4200 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT PoE + 600W AC PS includes 50c
EX4200-24PXEX420024PXJuniper Networks EX4200 24-Port 10/100/1000Base-T POEPLUS 930-Watts AC Power Supply W/ 50CM VC Cable
EX4200-24PXEX420024PXJuniper Networks Refurbished EX4200 24-Port 10/100/1000Base-T POEPLUS 930-Watts AC Power Supply W/ 50CM VC Cable
EX4200-24TEX420024TJuniper Networks New EX4200 24-Port 10/100/1000BASET 8-PortS POE + 320W AC PS
EX4200-24TEX420024TJuniper Networks Refurbished EX4200 24-Port 10/100/1000BASET 8-PortS POE + 320W AC PS
EX420048PJuniper Networks Refurbished EX4200 48-Port 10/100/1000BASET POE + 930W AC PS
EX4200-48PXEX420048PXJuniper Networks EX4200 48-Port 10/100/1000Base-T POEPLUS 930-Watts AC Power Supply W/ 50CM VC Cable
EX4200-48TEX420048TJuniper Networks New EX4200-48T Layer 3 Switch - 1 x Expansion Slot Uplink - 40 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN, 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T
EX4200-48TEX420048TJuniper Networks Refurbished EX4200-48T Layer 3 Switch - 1 x Expansion Slot Uplink - 40 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN, 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T
EX4500-40F-VC1-FBEX450040FVC1FBJuniper Networks New Ethernet Switch 40 Port 1/10G SFP CONV EX4500-40F-VC1-FB
EX4500-UM-4XSFPEX4500UM4XSFPJuniper Networks New EX4500UM4XSFP EX 4500 4-Port 10G SFP+ UPLINK MODULE OPTICS SOLD SEPAR
EX4550-32T-AFOEX455032TAFOJuniper Networks NEW EX 4550 32-Port 100M/1G/10G 10Base-T CONVERGED SWITCH 650-Watts Check lead time
EX4550-EM-8XSFPEX4550EM8XSFPJuniper Networks New EX4550EM8XSFP EX4550 8-PORT 10G SFP+ CPNT EXPANSION MODULE
EX4550-EM-8XTEX4550EM8XTJuniper Networks EX 4550 8-Port 100M/1G/10G 10Base-T EXPANSION MODULE
EX8200-40XSEX820040XSJuniper Networks New EX820040XS 40-Port 1GBE/10GBE SFP/SFP+ LINE CARD REQ SFP/SFP+ OPTI
EX8200-40XSEX820040XSJuniper Networks Refurbished EX820040XS 40-Port 1GBE/10GBE SFP/SFP+ LINE CARD REQ SFP/SFP+ OPTI
EX8200-48FEX820048FJuniper Networks New EX820048F 48-port 100FX/1000BASE-X SFP line card; requires SFP optics sold
EX8200-48F-ESEX820048FESJuniper Networks New EX820048FES 48-Port 100FX/1000BASE-X SFP Services EXTRA SCALE LINE CARD REQUIRES
EX8200-48TEX820048TJuniper Networks New EX820048T JUNIPER EX8200-48T COUIAWTBAA 710-020680 48-port 10/100/100
EX8200-48TEX820048TJuniper Networks Refurbished EX820048T JUNIPER EX8200-48T COUIAWTBAA 710-020680 48-port 10/100/100
EX8200-8XSEX82008XSJuniper Networks Refurbished EX82008XS 8-port 10GbE SFP+ line card; requires SFP+ optics sold separatel
EX8208-BASE-ACEX8208BASEACJuniper Networks Refurbished EX8208BASEAC Base EX8208 system configuration: 8-slot chassis with passiveba
EX8208-REDUND-ACEX8208REDUNDACJuniper Networks New REDUNDANT EX8208 SYS BNDL 8SL PERP CHASS PASSIVE BKPLN CUST PAYS FRT
EX8216-BASE-ACEX8216BASEACJuniper Networks Refurbished JUNIPEREX8216-AC Base AC-powered EX8216 system configuration: 16
EX-PWR-600-ACEXPWR600ACJuniper Networks Refurbished EX-PWR-600-AC EX 4200 and EX 3200 600W AC Power Supply (Cherokee brand)
EX-PWR-930-ACEXPWR930ACJuniper Networks Refurbished EXPWR930AC EX 4200 EX 3200 930W AC POWEREX 4200 EX 3200 930W AC POWER Supply
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7MEXSFP10GEDAC7MJuniper Networks NewJuniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7m Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m)
EX-SFP-10GE-EREXSFP10GEERJuniper Networks New ex-sfp-10ge-er - 10GBase ER 40 Km 1550 nm SFP+ transceiver
EX-SFP-10GE-LREXSFP10GELRJuniper Networks New EXSFP10GELR JUNIPER COMPATIBLE EX-SFP-10GE-LR 10GB TRANSCEIVER MODULE
EX-SFP-10GE-LREXSFP10GELRJuniper Networks Refurbished EXSFP10GELR JUNIPER COMPATIBLE EX-SFP-10GE-LR 10GB TRANSCEIVER MODULE
EX-SFP-10GE-SREXSFP10GESRJuniper Networks New EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver
EX-SFP-10GE-SREXSFP10GESRJuniper Networks Refurbished EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver
EX-SFP-1GE-LXEXSFP1GELXJuniper Networks New EX-SFP-1GE-LX 1000Base-LX EX4200 EX3200 740-011614 Optical SFP Tranceiver
EX-SFP-1GE-LXEXSFP1GELXJuniper Networks Refurbished EX-SFP-1GE-LX 1000Base-LX EX4200 EX3200 740-011614 Optical SFP Tranceiver
EX-SFP-1GE-LX40KEXSFP1GELX40KJuniper Networks New EXSFP1GELX40K SFP 1000BASE-LX; LC connector; 1310nm; 40km reach on single-mode
EX-SFP-1GE-SXEXSFP1GESXJuniper Networks New EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Controller Optic Small Form Factor
EX-SFP-1GE-TEXSFP1GETJuniper Networks New 10/100/1000 TRANSCEIVER MOD SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE COPPER
EX-SFP-1GE-TEXSFP1GETJuniper Networks Refurbished 10/100/1000 TRANSCEIVER MOD SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE COPPER
EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13EXSFPFE20KT15R13Juniper Networks New SFP 100BASE-BX FAST ENET OP CTLR 0NM/RX 1310NM FOR 20KM TRANSMISSIO
EX-UM-2XFPEXUM2XFPJuniper Networks New 2-Port EX4200 & EX3200 10G XFP CPNT UPLINK MOD OPTICS SOLD SEPARATELY
EX-UM-2XFPEXUM2XFPJuniper Networks Refurbished 2-Port EX4200 & EX3200 10G XFP CPNT UPLINK MOD OPTICS SOLD SEPARATELY
EX-XFP-10GE-EREXXFP10GEERJuniper Networks New XFP 10GBASE-ER; LC connector; 1550nm; 40km reach on single-mode Fiber Fibre.
EX-XFP-10GE-LREXXFP10GELRJuniper Networks New XFP 10GBASE-LR TRANS ETHERNET OPTICS MOD 1310NM FOR 10KM 10GB
EX-XFP-10GE-SREXXFP10GESRJuniper Networks New JUNIPER BRANDED EX-XFP-10GE-SR IPU2AJTRTB 740-014289 10GE SR TRA
EX-XFP-10GE-ZREXXFP10GEZRJuniper Networks New XFP 10GBASE-ER; LC connector; 1550nm; 40km reach on single-mode Fiber Fibre.
RE600-512-BBRE600512BBJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper RE-600-512-S IPC9VX0AAA Routing Engine board with 600 MH
FCC-6460-NFCC6460NJuniper Networks New FCC6460N JNI FibreStar 2GB Fiber HBA Host Bus Adapter Fiber Channel FCC-6460-N
FCE2-1063-EFCE21063EJuniper Networks Refurbished FCE21063E BOARD JNI 64-BIT DUAL PORT SBUS-TO-Fibre Fiber CHANNEL HBA Host Bus Adapter -OPTICAL SH
FCE2-6410-NFCE26410NJuniper Networks New FCE26410N 64-BIT 33MHZ DUAL PCI-FC Fiber Fibre Channel HBA Host Bus Adapter
FCE2-6412FCE26412Juniper Networks New FCE26412 DUAL CHANNEL Fibre Fiber HBA Host Bus Adapter/pci 64bit/66mhz
FCE2-6412FCE26412Juniper Networks Refurbished FCE26412 DUAL CHANNEL Fibre Fiber HBA Host Bus Adapter/pci 64bit/66mhz
FCE2-6412-EFCE26412EJuniper Networks New FCE26412E 2GB DUAL CHANNEL 64BIT 66MHZ Fibre Fiber CHANNEL HOST BUS ADAPTER
FCE2-6412-NFCE26412NJuniper Networks New FCE26412N DUAL CHANNEL Fibre Fiber HBA Host Bus Adapter/pci 64bit/66mhz
FCE2-6412-NFCE26412NJuniper Networks Refurbished FCE26412N DUAL CHANNEL Fibre Fiber HBA Host Bus Adapter/pci 64bit/66mhz
FCE2-6412-N-EFCE26412NEJuniper Networks New FCE26412NE DUAL CHANNEL Fibre Fiber HBA Host Bus Adapter/pci 64bit/66mhz
FCE2-6412-N-EMCFCE26412NEMCJuniper Networks New FCE26412NEMC DUAL CHANNEL Fibre Fiber HBA Host Bus Adapter/pci 64bit/66mhz
FCE6460NJuniper Networks New FCE6460N JNI - 2GB 64BIT 66MHZ PCI TO Fiber Fibre CHANNEL HOST BUS ADAPTER WITH
FCX2-6562-EFCX26562EJuniper Networks New FCX26562E JNI Fibrestar 2GB PCI-X 133 dual channel HBA Host Bus Adapter with EMC firmware
FCX2-6562-EFCX26562EJuniper Networks Refurbished FCX26562E JNI Fibrestar 2GB PCI-X 133 dual channel HBA Host Bus Adapter with EMC firmware
FCX2-6562-NFCX26562NJuniper Networks New FCX26562N JNI FCX2-6562-N 2GB Dual Fibre Fiber Channel FC HBA Host Bus Adapter
FEB-M5-E-SFEBM5ESJuniper Networks Refurbished FEBM5ES Enhanced M5 Forwarding Engine Board with Internet Processor II
EX3400-FAN-AFIEX3400FANAFIJuniper Networks New EX3400 BACK-TO-FRONT FAN SPARE CPNT
EX3400-FAN-AFOEX3400FANAFOJuniper Networks New EX3400 FRONT-TO-BACK FAN SPARE CPNT
IDP-800IDP800Juniper Networks Refurbished IDP800 IDP 800 Juniper Networks Intrusion Detection and Prevention IDP
SRX320-P-RMK1SRX320PRMK1Juniper Networks New SRX320-P-RMK1 SRX300-POE Rack Mount Kit
SRX320-RMK1SRX320RMK1Juniper Networks New SRX320 RACK MOUNT KIT WITHOUT CPNT ADAPTOR TRAY
J2320-JB-SCJ2320JBSCJuniper Networks New J2320JBSC J2320 JUNOS Base Memory 512MB DRAM 512 MB Flash 3 PIM Slots
J2320-JB-SCJ2320JBSCJuniper Networks Refurbished J2320JBSC J2320 JUNOS Base Memory 512MB DRAM 512 MB Flash 3 PIM Slots
J2350-JB-SCJ2350JBSCJuniper Networks Refurbished J2350 JUNOS Base Memory 512MB DRAM 512 MB Flash 5 PIM Slot
J2350-JHJ2350JHJuniper Networks Refurbished JOPEN BOX--J2350, JUNOS, High Memory (1GB DRAM, 512 MB Flash), 3 PIM S
J-4350-JBJ4350JBJuniper Networks Refurbished J4350JB J-series Services Router J4350 Router 1GB RAM 0 PIM Hardware Crypto
J4350JBSCJuniper Networks Refurbished J4350 ROUTER 512MB DRAM 512CF 6PIM SLOTS SOFTWARE CRYPTO
J6350-JBJ6350JBJuniper Networks Refurbished J6350JB J6350 256MB CF 1GB RAM 0PIM J-6350-JB AC power J6350-JB
740011935Juniper Networks Refurbished CHASSIS/MIDPLANE DC M120 POWER BD
740-031851740031851Juniper Networks Refurbished SFP-1GE-SX-C 740-031851 Tranceiver SFP-1GE-SX-C 740-031851 Tranc
JX-2T1-RJ48-SJX2T1RJ48SJuniper Networks New 2-Port T1 PIM WITH INTEGRATED CPNT CSU/DSU - SPARE
JX-2T1-RJ48-SJX2T1RJ48SJuniper Networks Refurbished 2-Port T1 PIM WITH INTEGRATED CPNT CSU/DSU - SPARE
JX-SFP-1GE-LXJXSFP1GELXJuniper Networks Refurbished SFP 1000BASE-LX GIGABIT OPTICALCPNT MODULE FOR JXE-1GE-SFP-S
PWR-TXP-7-60-DC-SPWRTXP760DCSJuniper Networks Refurbished PWR-TXP-7-60-DC-S:7 x 60 Amp DC Power Entry module for TX Matrix
SFP-OC12-SRSFPOC12SRJuniper Networks Refurbished SFP-OC12-SR IPU2AFSRAC SFP OC12 Short Reach SM
EX-CBL-VCP-LKEXCBLVCPLKJuniper Networks Refurbished EX4200 VCP connector lock spare
710-012778710012778Juniper Networks Refurbished 710-012778 JUNIPER NETWORKS QUAD FAST ETHERNET 710-012778 REV07B
SRX210HE-POESRX210HEPOEJuniper Networks Refurbished HEATING PCB
FEB-M7I-EFEBM7IEJuniper Networks Refurbished B-FEB-M7I-E M7I FORWARDING ENGINE
JS-LRJSLRJuniper Networks New Logical Router Support for JUNOS
SRX3K-CRMSRX3KCRMJuniper Networks Refurbished Services Gateway Cluserting Module Card COUCAK3BAA CLEI COUCAK3BAA
M10Base-AC-EM10BaseACEJuniper Networks Refurbished M10BASEACE M10 BACKBONE ROUTER IP-II RE-333-256 AC Power
M10BASE-DC-EM10BASEDCEJuniper Networks Refurbished M10BASEDCE M10 Base Unit: 8 PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) slot chassis 2 built-in Enhanced FPCs
M10i-BASE-ACM10iBASEACJuniper Networks Refurbished M10iBASEAC M10i router with RE-400-768 FEB AC power
M120BASE-ACM120BASEACJuniper Networks Refurbished M120BASEAC M120 Line Card Chassis: 4+2 slot chassis with cooling system Mi
M320-FPC1M320FPC1Juniper Networks Refurbished M320FPC1 M320 Flexible PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) Concentraotr Type 1
M40EBASE-ACM40EBASEACJuniper Networks Refurbished M40EBASEAC
M40EFPC2Juniper Networks Refurbished M40EFPC2 M40E FLEXIBLE PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) CONCENTATOR FOR TYPE 2 PICS - ENHANCED
M5BASE-DC-EM5BASEDCEJuniper Networks Refurbished M5BASEDCE Juniper M5 Base Chassis w/Re333-768 Enhanced DC power supply M5B
M7I-AC-2FE-US-BM7IAC2FEUSBJuniper Networks Refurbished M7IAC2FEUSB USED M7i router w RE-400 E-FEB 1 AC
M7IBASE-AC-1GEM7IBASEAC1GEJuniper Networks Refurbished M7i w/ RE-850 1 x GE 1 x FEB 1 x AC
M7iBASE-AC-2FETXM7iBASEAC2FETXJuniper Networks Refurbished M7iBASEAC2FETX USED M7i router w RE-400 E-FEB 1 AC
MCS-SMCSSJuniper Networks Refurbished MCSS MCS-S - M160/M40E CONT Board CLEI IPC3540EAB
MIC-3D-20GE-SFPMIC3D20GESFPJuniper Networks New MIC3D20GESFP 20X 10/100/1000 Microphone FOR CPNT MX REQUIRES OPTICS SOLD SEPARATELY
EX8208-SF320-SEX8208SF320SJuniper Networks Refurbished JUNIPER EX8208-SF320- COUCAHNBAA Switch Fabric module for EX8208
SFP-1OC12-IRSFP1OC12IRJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper SFP-1OC12-IR 740-011616 1310 nm 15 km reach single-mode
PE-4OC3-SON-MMPE4OC3SONMMJuniper Networks Refurbished M5/10 4PT OC3 MM PIC.1575.0
MS-DPCMSDPCJuniper Networks JUNIPER NETWORKS MS-DPC COUIAV3BAA MULTI SERVICES DPC 750-02464
NS025001Juniper Networks Refurbished NS025001 NS-025-001 4-Port VPN FIREWALL AC Power 90 DAY VTD Warranty
NS-025-005NS025005Juniper Networks Refurbished NS025005
NS-025B-001NS025B001Juniper Networks Refurbished NS025B001 NetScreen Baseline 4-Port 10/100Base-T Firewall
NS-050-001NS050001Juniper Networks New NS050001 NS-050-001 VPN FIREWALL AC Power 90 DAY VTD WARRANTY
NS-050-001NS050001Juniper Networks Refurbished NS050001 NS-050-001 VPN FIREWALL AC Power 90 DAY VTD WARRANTY
NS-050-005NS050005Juniper Networks Refurbished NS050005 NetScreen 50 Firewall VPN with AC cord factory reset
NS-050B-001NS050B001Juniper Networks New NS050B001 / Netscreen 50 Baseline Firewall / VPN Appliance - Unlimited
NS-204-001NS204001Juniper Networks New NS204001 Loaded w/ Advanced OS 5.4 Netscreen NS-204 FW VPN NS-204-001
NS-204-001NS204001Juniper Networks Refurbished NS204001 Loaded w/ Advanced OS 5.4 Netscreen NS-204 FW VPN NS-204-001
NS208001Juniper Networks New NS208001 / Netscreen 208 Baseline Firewall / VPN Appliance - Unli_
NS-208-001NS208001Juniper Networks Refurbished NS208001 / Netscreen 208 Baseline Firewall / VPN Appliance - Unli_
NS-208-007NS208007Juniper Networks Refurbished NS208007 Netscreen NS-208-007-AC VPN Firewall with AC power
NS-208B-001NS208B001Juniper Networks New NS208B001 / Netscreen 208 Baseline Firewall / VPN Appliance - Unli_
NS-208B-005NS208B005Juniper Networks New NS208B005 / Netscreen 208B Baseline Firewall / VPN Appliance - Unl_
NS-208B-005NS208B005Juniper Networks Refurbished NS208B005 / Netscreen 208B Baseline Firewall / VPN Appliance - Unl_
NS-5000-8G2NS50008G2Juniper Networks Refurbished Call for lead time
NS-500ES-GB1-ACNS500ESGB1ACJuniper Networks Refurbished NS500ESGB1AC NS-500ES-GB1-AC NetScreen-500
NS-500ES-GB2-ACNS500ESGB2ACJuniper Networks Refurbished NS500ESGB2AC NetScreen 500ES Security Appliance
NS-500-HF2NS500HF2Juniper Networks New NS500HF2 Netscreen NS-500-HF2 Dual Port 10/100Base-T Module
NS-500-HF2NS500HF2Juniper Networks Refurbished NS500HF2 Netscreen NS-500-HF2 Dual Port 10/100Base-T Module
NS-500-HG2-SXNS500HG2SXJuniper Networks New NS500HG2SX Juniper Netscreen dual port 10/100 I/O GBIC module NS-500-HG2-SX
NS5GT001Juniper Networks Refurbished NS5GT001 5GT w PS ( Power Supply ) 10 user with Power Supply ( Power Supply )
NS-5GT-101NS5GT101Juniper Networks Refurbished NS5GT101 NETSCREEN 5GT PLUS 75Mbps FIREWALL 20Mbps VPN Power SUPPLY CABLE
NS-5GT-101-AVNS5GT101AVJuniper Networks New NS5GT101AV
NS-5GT-201NS5GT201Juniper Networks Refurbished NS5GT201 5GT w PS Extended unlimited user 30 day Warranty
NS-IDP-1100CNSIDP1100CJuniper Networks Refurbished NSIDP1100C IDP 1100C INTRUSION DETEtcION AND PREVENTION APPLIANCE
NS-IDP-200NSIDP200Juniper Networks Refurbished NSIDP200 IDP 200 Intrusion Detection and Prevention Appliance
NS-IDP-600CNSIDP600CJuniper Networks New NSIDP600C JUNIPER NETSCREEN Intrusion Detection Server - IDP600C
NS-IDP-600CNSIDP600CJuniper Networks Refurbished NSIDP600C JUNIPER NETSCREEN Intrusion Detection Server - IDP600C
NS-IDP-600FNSIDP600FJuniper Networks Refurbished NSIDP600F IDP 600F Intrusion Detection and Prevention Appliance
NS-ISG-1000NSISG1000Juniper Networks Refurbished NSISG1000 NS-ISG 1000 Advanced System 4-10/100/1000 ports Fan Tray 0 I/
NS-ISG-2000NSISG2000Juniper Networks Refurbished NSISG2000 ISG 2000 Chassis Advanced Fan Module Dual AC
NS-ISG-GB4NSISGGB4Juniper Networks Refurbished NSISGGB4 NETSCREEN-ISG IO MODULE 4-Port MINI GBIC No GBIC Installed
NS-ISG-SX2NSISGSX2Juniper Networks Refurbished NSISGSX2 NetScreen-ISG IO Module - Dual Port Mini GBIC-SX
NS-ISG-SX4NSISGSX4Juniper Networks Refurbished NSISGSX4 NS ISG I/O MODULE 4-Port MiniGBIC XS XS TRANSCEIVER INCLUDED
NS-ISG-TX2NSISGTX2Juniper Networks Refurbished NSISGTX2 NetScreen 2-port 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Module
NSM3000-USBNSM3000USBJuniper Networks New NSM3000USB NSM 3000 USB Key Restore Media 740-031691
NS-RA-510NSRA510Juniper Networks Refurbished NSRA510 Netscreen Remote Access 510 - VPN gateway
NS-SA-3010ANSSA3010AJuniper Networks Refurbished NSSA3010A Netscreen Secure Access 3000 NS-SA-3010A
P-12FE-TXP12FETXJuniper Networks Refurbished P12FETX 12-Port Fast Ethernet
P-1CHOC12DS3-SMIRP1CHOC12DS3SMIRJuniper Networks Refurbished P1CHOC12DS3SMIR P-1CHOC12DS3-SMIR M20M40 1-Port Channel OC12-DS3 PIC ( Physical Interface Card )
P-1CHOC12SMIR-QPPP1CHOC12SMIRQPPJuniper Networks Refurbished P1CHOC12SMIRQPP P-1CHOC12SMIR-QPP Channel OC12 SM for Juniper M20 M40 routers P
P-1GE-SFPP1GESFPJuniper Networks New P1GESFP Juniper Networks P-1GE-SFP 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet PIC P-1GE-SFP
P-1GE-SFPP1GESFPJuniper Networks Refurbished P1GESFP Juniper Networks P-1GE-SFP 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet PIC P-1GE-SFP
P-1GE-SFP-QPPP1GESFPQPPJuniper Networks Refurbished P1GESFPQPP P-1GE-SFP-QPP 1-Port GBIT Ethernet IQ PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) IP71140HAA
P-1OC12-ATM2-SMIRP1OC12ATM2SMIRJuniper Networks Refurbished P1OC12ATM2SMIR P-1OC12-ATM2-SMF-IR 1-Port OC-12STM4 ATM2 IQ PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) IP02C0CBAA
P-1OC12-SON-MMP1OC12SONMMJuniper Networks Refurbished JUNIPER P-1OC12-SON-MM 750-001555 IPOLB2KDAA 4 port SONET/SDH OC
P-1OC12-SON-SMIRP1OC12SONSMIRJuniper Networks Refurbished P1OC12SONSMIR 1-Port OC-12 POS PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) P-1OC12-SON-SMIR
P-2MCDS3P2MCDS3Juniper Networks Refurbished P2MCDS3 P-2MCDS3 2-Port Mulitchannel DS3 card for the M20
P-4CHDS3-QPPP4CHDS3QPPJuniper Networks Refurbished P4CHDS3QPP P-4CHDS3-QPP M20/40 4-Port CHNZD DS3 750-005-635
P-4DS3P4DS3Juniper Networks Refurbished P4DS3 P-4DS3 4-Port DS3 PIC ( Physical Interface Card )
P-4E1-RJ48P4E1RJ48Juniper Networks Refurbished P4E1RJ48 4-Port E1 PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) P-4E1-RJ48
P-4OC3-SON-MMP4OC3SONMMJuniper Networks Refurbished JUNIPER P-4OC3-SON-MM IPOLAZKDAA 750-002782 4 port SONETSDH OC3
P-4OC3-SON-SMIRP4OC3SONSMIRJuniper Networks New P4OC3SONSMIR 4-Port OC-3 SON-SMIR PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) P-4OC3-SON-SMIR
P-4OC3-SON-SMIRP4OC3SONSMIRJuniper Networks Refurbished P4OC3SONSMIR 4-Port OC-3 SON-SMIR PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) P-4OC3-SON-SMIR
STRM5000-NEBS-A-BSESTRM5000NEBSABSEJuniper Networks Refurbished Security Threat Response Manager
PB-1CHOC12DS3-SMIRPB1CHOC12DS3SMIRJuniper Networks Refurbished PB1CHOC12DS3SMIR PB-1CHOC12DS3-SMIR 1-Port Channelized OC-12 to DS3
PB-1CHOC12-SMIR-QPPPB1CHOC12SMIRQPPJuniper Networks Refurbished PB1CHOC12SMIRQPP 1-Port Channelized OC-12 to DS0 IQ PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) SM IR
PB-1CHOC3-SMIR-QPPPB1CHOC3SMIRQPPJuniper Networks Refurbished PB1CHOC3SMIRQPP PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) 1-Port Channelized OC-3 down to DS0 IQ SM IR
PB1GESFPJuniper Networks New PB1GESFP PB-1GE-SFP 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) Requires a pluggable SFP
PB-1OC12-SON-MMPB1OC12SONMMJuniper Networks New PB1OC12SONMM Juniper 1-port SONET/SDH OC-12/STM4 PIC Multimode
PB-1OC12-SON-MMPB1OC12SONMMJuniper Networks Refurbished PB1OC12SONMM Juniper 1-port SONET/SDH OC-12/STM4 PIC Multimode
PB-1OC12-SON-SMIRPB1OC12SONSMIRJuniper Networks Refurbished PB1OC12SONSMIR OC-12 Sonet SMF-IR PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) PB-1OC12-SON-SMIR
PB-1OC48-SON-SFPPB1OC48SONSFPJuniper Networks Refurbished PB1OC48SONSFP 1-port OC48 PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) with pluggable OC-48 SFP optics
PB-2MCDS3PB2MCDS3Juniper Networks Refurbished PB2MCDS3 PB-2MCDS3 2-Port MULTICHANNEL DS3 PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) NO CABLES
PB-2OC3-ATM2-SMIRPB2OC3ATM2SMIRJuniper Networks Refurbished PB2OC3ATM2SMIR 2-port OC-3STM1 ATM2 IQ PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) Single mode IR With Differential. Serv
PB-4CHDS3-QPPPB4CHDS3QPPJuniper Networks New PB4CHDS3QPP 4-PORT CHANNELIZED DS3 to DS0 IQ PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) BNC
PB-4CHDS3-QPPPB4CHDS3QPPJuniper Networks Refurbished PB4CHDS3QPP 4-PORT CHANNELIZED DS3 to DS0 IQ PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) BNC
PB-4DS3PB4DS3Juniper Networks Refurbished PB4DS3 4-PORT DS3 PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) WITH CABLES- M160/M40E
PB-4E1-RJ48PB4E1RJ48Juniper Networks Refurbished PB4E1RJ48 PB-4E1-RJ48 4-Port E1 PIC ( Physical Interface Card )
PB-4FE-TXPB4FETXJuniper Networks Refurbished PB4FETX M120/M160 4-port 100B-Ethernet PIC ( Physical Interface Card )
PB-4OC3-SON-SMIRPB4OC3SONSMIRJuniper Networks Refurbished PB4OC3SONSMIR Router Card: 4-port SONET/SDH OC-3/STM-1 PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) SM IR
PC-10GE-SFPPC10GESFPJuniper Networks Refurbished PC10GESFP 10-port Gigabit Ethernet PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) for T-Series FPC3
PE-12FE-TXPE12FETXJuniper Networks REFURBISHED 12-PORT 10/100TX ETHERNET PIC WITH CABLE
PE-1CHOC3-SMIR-QPPPE1CHOC3SMIRQPPJuniper Networks Refurbished PE1CHOC3SMIRQPP PE-1CHOC3-SMIR-QPP Single port Channelized OC3 IQ SM IR for th CLEI IPUIAMFMAB
PE-1GE-SFPPE1GESFPJuniper Networks Refurbished PE1GESFP 1-Port GBIT Ethernet 1-Port GBIT Ethernet PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) Requires SFP Optics Module
PE-1GE-SFP-QPPPE1GESFPQPPJuniper Networks Refurbished PE1GESFPQPP 1-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET IQ PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) FOR M10I/M10/M7I/M5
PE-1OC12-ATM2-SMIRPE1OC12ATM2SMIRJuniper Networks Refurbished PE1OC12ATM2SMIR ATM2 IQ OC-12 PIC ( Physical Interface Card )
PE-1OC12-SON-MMPE1OC12SONMMJuniper Networks Refurbished PE1OC12SONMM PE-1OC12-SON-MM for the M5 M10 M7i M10i
PE-1OC12-SON-SFPPE1OC12SONSFPJuniper Networks Refurbished PE1OC12SONSFP PE-1OC12-SON-SFP 1-Port OC12/STM-4 OR OC3/STM-1 RATE SELPIC REQ OC1
PE1OC12SONSMIRJuniper Networks New EDGE - Memory - 1GB - SO DIMM 200-pin - DDR II - 533Mhz / PC2
PE-1OC12-SON-SMIRPE1OC12SONSMIRJuniper Networks Refurbished EDGE - Memory - 1GB - SO DIMM 200-pin - DDR II - 533Mhz / PC2
PE-2DS3PE2DS3Juniper Networks Refurbished PE2DS3 2-Port DS3 PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) with PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) ejector
PE-2MCDS3PE2MCDS3Juniper Networks Refurbished PE2MCDS3 2-port Multichannel DS3 to DS0 PIC with PIC ejector
PE-2OC3-ATM2-MMPE2OC3ATM2MMJuniper Networks Refurbished PE2OC3ATM2MM PIC Ejector 2-Port ATM OC-3/STM1Single-Mode Intermediate Reach
PE-2OC3-ATM2-SMIRPE2OC3ATM2SMIRJuniper Networks Refurbished PE2OC3ATM2SMIR 2-Port OC-3 STM-1 ATM2 IQ PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) Singlemode IR w different server
PE-2OC3-SON-SMIRPE2OC3SONSMIRJuniper Networks Refurbished PE2OC3SONSMIR M5/M10 2-Port OC-3 PIC ( Physical Interface Card )
PE-4CHDS3-QPPPE4CHDS3QPPJuniper Networks Refurbished PE4CHDS3QPP
PE-4FE-TXPE4FETXJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper Networks PE-4FE-TX IPI2NMYAAB 750-002992 4-Port 10/100TX
EX8208-SF320EX8208SF320Juniper Networks Refurbished EX8208 SF320 Port 10/100/1000BASE
SRX100BJuniper Networks Refurbished SRX100B Services Gateway 8-Ports Firewall
CHAS-BP-T4000-SCHASBPT4000SJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper CHAS-BP-T4000-S Chassis with back plane installed 2x FAN
QFX-SFP-10GE-LRQFXSFP10GELRJuniper Networks SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10GB Ethernet OPTICS 1310NM FOR 10KM TRANSMISSIO
QFX-SFP-10GE-SRQFXSFP10GESRJuniper Networks SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10GB Ethernet OPTICS 850NM F/ 1-300M TRANSMISSIO
QFX-SFP-1GE-TQFXSFP1GETJuniper Networks SFP 1000BASE-T 10/100/1000Base-T COPPER Transceiver Module FOR UP TO 100M
MAG6610Juniper Networks Refurbished Juniper MAG6610 MAG-SM160 150 Users Pulse Secure
J2320Juniper Networks Refurbished Nice clean price best offer
RE-850-1536-SRE8501536SJuniper Networks Refurbished RE8501536S Routing Engine board spare 850Mhz Pentium II 1536MB DRAM
740-014289740014289Juniper Networks New Opnext with Juniper PN# 740-014289 10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP Optic
RX-550M-SFPRX550MSFPJuniper Networks Refurbished RX550MSFP Unisphere ERX-1400 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet SFP Adapter Multimod_ CLEI NGI5940FAA
JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4JNPQSFP40GEIR4Juniper Networks New QSFP+ 40GBASE-IR4 40GB OPTICS PERP 1310NM FOR UP TO 2KM TRANS ON SMF
SA2000Juniper Networks New SA2000 Secure Access 2000 Base System - Security appli
SA2500Juniper Networks Refurbished SA2500 Juniper Secure Access 2500 SSL VPN Appliance
SA-4000SA4000Juniper Networks Refurbished SA4000
SA4500Juniper Networks Refurbished Secure Access 4500 Base System - Security appliance
SFP-1GE-LHSFP1GELHJuniper Networks New Juniper SFP-1GE-LH Compatible SFP 1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet O
SFP-1GE-LHSFP1GELHJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper SFP-1GE-LH Compatible SFP 1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet O
SFP-1GE-LXSFP1GELXJuniper Networks New SFP1GELX Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optic M_
SFP-1GE-LXSFP1GELXJuniper Networks Refurbished SFP1GELX Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optic M_
SFP-1GE-SXSFP1GESXJuniper Networks New SFP1GESX GE ( Gigabit Ethernet ) SFP SX Plug In Module
SFP-1GE-SXSFP1GESXJuniper Networks Refurbished SFP1GESX GE ( Gigabit Ethernet ) SFP SX Plug In Module
SFP-1GE-TSFP1GETJuniper Networks New EX-SFP-1GE-T-CP Cp Tech Ex-sfp-1ge-t-cl 1000bt Perp Sfp Copper
SFP-1GE-TSFP1GETJuniper Networks Refurbished EX-SFP-1GE-T-CP Cp Tech Ex-sfp-1ge-t-cl 1000bt Perp Sfp Copper
SFP1OC48IRJuniper Networks Refurbished SFP1OC48IR OC-48 OPTIC MODULE INTERMEDIATE REACH
SFP-1OC48-SRSFP1OC48SRJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper SFP-1OC48-SR Compatible SFP OC-48 Optic Module - Short R
SFP-OC12-SRSFPOC12SRJuniper Networks New SFP-OC12-SR IPU2AFSRAC SFP OC12 Short Reach SM Transceiver
SFP-OC3-IRSFPOC3IRJuniper Networks New Small Form Factor Pluggable OC3 Inermediate Reach IR SM Optic
SFP-OC3-IRSFPOC3IRJuniper Networks Refurbished Small Form Factor Pluggable OC3 Inermediate Reach IR SM Optic
SFPP-10GE-LRSFPP10GELRJuniper Networks New SFPP-10GE-LR COUIA4ZBAA 740-031981 SPP5200LR-J6-M 10GE Transceiver
SFPP-10GE-LRSFPP10GELRJuniper Networks Refurbished SFPP-10GE-LR COUIA4ZBAA 740-031981 SPP5200LR-J6-M 10GE Transceiver
SFPP-10GE-SRSFPP10GESRJuniper Networks New SFPP10GESR NEW JUNIPER ORIGINAL SFP+ 10GE PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVER MMF 850
SFPP-10GE-SRSFPP10GESRJuniper Networks Refurbished SFP+ 10GE pluggable transceiver MMF 850nm for 300m transmissio
SIB-I-T640-B-SSIBIT640BSJuniper Networks Refurbished SIBIT640BS Interconnect Board T640 Switch
QFX3500-48S4Q-EQFX350048S4QEJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper 48port Sfp+ / Sfp 10GbE
SR-50SR50Juniper Networks Refurbished SR50 Peribit SR-50 WAN Sequence Reducer
SRX100HJuniper Networks New SRX SERVICES GATEWAY 100 W/ 8XFE PORTS 1GB RAM 1GB FLA
SRX110H2-VASRX110H2VAJuniper Networks New SRX110H2-VA Router - 9 Ports - Management Port - SlotsFast Ethernet - VDSL2 - 1U - Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable
SRX110H-VASRX110HVAJuniper Networks SRX110 GATEWAY Service W/ 8XFE Port 1G RAM AND FLASH 1-Port VDSL2
SRX210BEJuniper Networks New Government Critical System Protection Server Edition 5.1 Bundle Standard Basic 12 Months 1+
SRX210HE2Juniper Networks New SRX Service GATEWAY 210 ENHANCED W/ FASTER CPU 2XGE + 6XFE Port 1XPIM
SRX210HE2-POESRX210HE2POEJuniper Networks New (Promo item, while supplies last) SRX210HE2-POEr SRX210 Service Gatewa
SRX210HE-POESRX210HEPOEJuniper Networks New HEATING PCB
SRX220H2Juniper Networks New SRX220H2 SRX Service Gateway 220 with 8XGE Ports 2XMINI PIM Slots 2GB DRAM 2GB
SRX220H2-POESRX220H2POEJuniper Networks New SRX220H2-POE SRX Service Gateway 220 with 8XGE Ports 2XMINI PIM Slots 2GB DRAM 2GB with 4-5 week lead time
SRX240HJuniper Networks New SRX services gateway 240 with 16 x GE ports 4xmini-PIM slots a
SRX240HJuniper Networks Refurbished SRX services gateway 240 with 16 x GE ports 4xmini-PIM slots a
SRX240H2Juniper Networks New SRX240H2 Router 16xGE Ports, 4xMini-PIM Slots Services Gateway - Security appliance
SRX240H2Juniper Networks Refurbished SRX240H2 Router 16xGE Ports, 4xMini-PIM Slots Services Gateway - Security appliance
SRX3400BASE-ACSRX3400BASEACJuniper Networks Refurbished 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 4 x SFP 4 x Expansion Slot
SRX3K-2XGE-XFPSRX3K2XGEXFPJuniper Networks New SRX3K2XGEXFP JUNIPER SRX3K-2XGE-XFP 2 PORT XFP 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET EXPANSION
SRX3K-2XGE-XFPSRX3K2XGEXFPJuniper Networks Refurbished SRX3K2XGEXFP JUNIPER SRX3K-2XGE-XFP 2 PORT XFP 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET EXPANSION
SRX550-645APSRX550645APJuniper Networks New SRX550 Platform 2RU Height 6 GPIM Slots 2 MPIM Slots 6 10/10
SRX5K-4XGE-XFPSRX5K4XGEXFPJuniper Networks Refurbished 4X10 Gigabit SFP Ethernet I/O Card for the SRX5000 Line no tran
SRX5K-RE-13-20SRX5KRE1320Juniper Networks New SRX5KRE1320 SRX5K ROUTE ENGINE 1.3GHZ 2GB DRAM [SRX5K-RE-13-20]
SRX5K-RE-13-20SRX5KRE1320Juniper Networks Refurbished SRX5KRE1320 SRX5K ROUTE ENGINE 1.3GHZ 2GB DRAM [SRX5K-RE-13-20]
SRX650-BASE-SRE6-645SRX650BASESRE6645Juniper Networks New SRX650BASESRE6645 SRX650-BASE-SRE6-645AP:SRX650 SYSTEM 2 RU Height W/SRE 6
SRX650-BASE-SRE6-645SRX650BASESRE6645Juniper Networks Refurbished SRX650BASESRE6645 SRX650-BASE-SRE6-645AP:SRX650 SYSTEM 2 RU Height W/SRE 6
SRX-GP-16GESRXGP16GEJuniper Networks Refurbished SRXGP16GE Ethernet Switch 16-port 10/100/1000Base-T XPIM. Takes 2 slots.
SRX-GP-24GESRXGP24GEJuniper Networks Refurbished SRXGP24GE 24-Port ETHERNET SWITCH 10/100/1000Base-T BASE-T XPIM 4 SFP SL
SRX-MP-1T1E1SRXMP1T1E1Juniper Networks Refurbished SRXMP1T1E1 1-Port T1/E1 MINI-PIM F/ SRX Expansion Module
SRX-SFP-10GE-SRSRXSFP10GESRJuniper Networks New SRXSFP10GESR SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE SRX-SFP-10GE-SR
SRX-SFP-10GE-SRSRXSFP10GESRJuniper Networks Refurbished SRXSFP10GESR SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE SRX-SFP-10GE-SR
SRX-SFP-1GE-TSRXSFP1GETJuniper Networks New SMALL F/M FACTOR PLUGGABLE CPNT 1000BASE-TGB ETHERNET MOD CAT 5
SRX-XFP-10GE-LRSRXXFP10GELRJuniper Networks New SRXXFP10GELR 10GE XFP PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVER SINGLEMODE 1310NM 10KM REACH
SRX-XFP-10GE-SRSRXXFP10GESRJuniper Networks New Juniper Original SRX-XFP-10GE-SR 10-Gigabit Ethernet pluggable t
SRX-XFP-10GE-SRSRXXFP10GESRJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper Original SRX-XFP-10GE-SR 10-Gigabit Ethernet pluggable t
SSG-140-SHSSG140SHJuniper Networks Refurbished SSG140SH SSG 140 System 512MB memory 0 PIM cards AC power
SSG-20-SBSSG20SBJuniper Networks Refurbished 128MB SECURITY SVCS GATEWAY 20 2-Port MINI-PIM SLOTS Memory
SSG-20-SHSSG20SHJuniper Networks Refurbished 256MB SECURITY SVCS GATEWAY 20 2-Port MINI-PIM SLOTS Memory
SSG-320M-SBSSG320MSBJuniper Networks Refurbished SSG-320M-SB Secure Services Gateway w/ Advanced License
SSG-320M-SHSSG320MSHJuniper Networks Refurbished SECURE SERV GATEWAY 320 SYSTEM HIGH Memory 1GB 3 PIM AC SCREENOS 19
SSG-520-001SSG520001Juniper Networks Refurbished Juniper SSG 520 VPN Firewall with AC Adapter (Weight: 25 lbs. Dims: 24 x 24 x 12 in.)
SSG550001Juniper Networks Refurbished SSG550001 Netscreen 550 Secure Services Gateway Firewall VPN App_
SSG-550M-SHSSG550MSHJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper SSG550MSH 550M Secure Services Gateway with 1 GB memory, 0 PIM Cards, 1 AC power supply
SSG-5-SBSSG5SBJuniper Networks New 128MB Security Services Gateway 5 Serial with serial back up memory
SSG-5-SBSSG5SBJuniper Networks Refurbished 128MB Security Services Gateway 5 Serial with serial back up memory
SSG-5-SHSSG5SHJuniper Networks Refurbished SSG5SH 256MB Security Services Gateway 5 with Serial Backup Memory
SV3-COR-SRX220SV3CORSRX220Juniper Networks New SV3CORSRX220 3YR SUP J-CARE PREPAID CORE Services F/ SRX220
SV5-SWA-JSAM-1SV5SWAJSAM1Juniper Networks 5 Year PREPAID SWA Support FOR JSAM-1 SLicense
SVC-1-SD-SRX240SVC1SDSRX240Juniper Networks New SVC1SDSRX240 J-CARE ANNUAL EFFICIENCY SBD Services SUP FOR SRX240
SVC-2-COR-SSG5SVC2CORSSG5Juniper Networks New SVC2CORSSG5 J-CARE CONTINUITY CORE Services FORSVCS SSG-5
SVC-2-SD-SRX3600SVC2SDSRX3600Juniper Networks New SVC2SDSRX3600 J-CARE CONTINUITY SAMEDAY SUP Services FOR SRX3600 CHASSIS INCL PS S
SVC-2-SD-SRX3-IOCSVC2SDSRX3IOCJuniper Networks New SVC2SDSRX3IOC J-CARE Support CONTINUITY Same Day SLIC F/SRX3-IOC LINE CARD
SVC-2-SD-SRX3-NPCSVC2SDSRX3NPCJuniper Networks New SVC2SDSRX3NPC J-CARE Support CONTINUITY Same Day SLIC F/SRX3-NPC LINE CARD
SVC-2-SD-SRX3-SPCSVC2SDSRX3SPCJuniper Networks New SVC2SDSRX3SPC J-CARE Support CONTINUITY Same Day SLIC F/SRX3-SPC LINE CARD
SVC-3-COR-EX3300-48PSVC3COREX330048PJuniper Networks AGILITY COR Service FOR EX 3300-48PSVCS
SVC-3-COR-JSST25ASSVC3CORJSST25ASJuniper Networks AGILITY COR SUP FOR JUNOS SPACESVCS STANDARD PACKAGE F/ 25DEV PERPETUA
SVC-3-CP-EX2200-24TSVC3CPEX220024TJuniper Networks COR AGILITY SUP PLUS F/ Service EX2200-48P
SVC-3-CP-EX4200-48TSVC3CPEX420048TJuniper Networks New SVC3CPEX420048T J-CARE AGILITY COREPLUS Services Services F/ EX 4200-48T
SVC-3-NDCE-EX3300ASSVC3NDCEEX3300ASJuniper Networks New SVC3NDCEEX3300AS 1YR RNWL AGILITY NDCE SUP FOR SVCS EX3300-48P RESTRICTED USE ONL
SVC-3-NDCE-SPC15ASSVC3NDCESPC15ASJuniper Networks DISNEY ONLY AGILITY NDCE Supply Service FOR SPC1500-A-BSE BASE Application
SVC-3-ND-EX3300ASSVC3NDEX3300ASJuniper Networks DISNEY ONLY AGILITY ND SUP FOR Service EX3300-48P
SVC-3-ND-EX4200-24FSVC3NDEX420024FJuniper Networks New SVC3NDEX420024F NEXTDAY SERVICE EX420024F PRO SVC-3-ND-EX4200-24F PRO
SVC-3-ND-EX4200-48TSVC3NDEX420048TJuniper Networks New SVC3NDEX420048T J-Care Agility Next Day Service for EX 4200-48T BASE REQUIRED
SVC-3-ND-EX8208SVC3NDEX8208Juniper Networks New SVC3NDEX8208 AGILITY ND Support EX8208 CHASSIS includes PS ( Power Supply ) RE SFB J-CARE
SVC-3-ND-MX-DPC-RSVC3NDMXDPCRJuniper Networks New SVC3NDMXDPCR J-CARE AGILITY Next Day SPPT FOR MX DPC-R LINE CARD
SVC-3-ND-MX-MPC2-3DSVC3NDMXMPC23DJuniper Networks US-CAT1 J-CARE AGILITY ND Service SUP F/ MX-MPC2-3D
SVC-3-ND-S5KA2BSASSVC3NDS5KA2BSASJuniper Networks AGILITY ND FOR STRM5000-A2-BSE Service
SVC-3-ND-SRX3-IOCSVC3NDSRX3IOCJuniper Networks New SVC3NDSRX3IOC AGILITY ND SUPPORT SRX3-IOC LINE CARD J-CARE
SVC-3-SD-J6350SVC3SDJ6350Juniper Networks New SVC3SDJ6350 J-CARE AGILITY SAMEDAY SERVICE Services FOR J6350
SVC-3-SD-SSG350SVC3SDSSG350Juniper Networks New SVC3SDSSG350 J-CARE AGILITY SBD Same Business Day Same Business Day Services Services F/ SSG350
SVC-COR-ACX1000SVCCORACX1000Juniper Networks New SVCCORACX1000 RNWL COR SUP FOR ACX1000 SVCS
SVC-COR-ACX2200SVCCORACX2200Juniper Networks New COR SUP FOR ACX2200 SVCS
SVC-COR-ACX4000SVCCORACX4000Juniper Networks New COR SUP FOR ACX4000 SVCS
SVC-COR-CTP150SVCCORCTP150Juniper Networks New SVCCORCTP150 J-CARE CORE SUP F/ CTP150 Services
SVC-COR-CTPVIEWSVCCORCTPVIEWJuniper Networks New Renewal SUP J-CARE CORE SVCS F/ CTPVIEW APPLICATION
SVC-COR-EX2200-24PSVCCOREX220024PJuniper Networks New SVCCOREX220024P JCARE CORE SUP FOR EX2200-24P Services
SVC-COR-EX2200-24TSVCCOREX220024TJuniper Networks New SVCCOREX220024T JCARE CORE SUP FOR EX2200-24T Services
SVC-COR-EX2200-48PSVCCOREX220048PJuniper Networks New SVCCOREX2200-48P JCARE CORE SUP FOR EX2200-48P Services
SVC-COR-EX2200-48TSVCCOREX220048TJuniper Networks New SVCCOREX220048T JCARE CORE SUP FOR EX2200-48T Services
SVC-COR-EX3300-48TSVCCOREX330048TJuniper Networks New CLEI T1FI3H2CAA
SVCCOREX6210-S64-96PSVCCOREX6210S6496PJuniper Networks New 111B15301510
SVC-COR-MCG-PPBSVCCORMCGPPBJuniper Networks COR SUP FOR MCG-PPB Service
SVC-COR-MNX-CG-10KSVCCORMNXCG10KJuniper Networks COR SUP FOR S-MNX-CG-SUB-P-10K Service
SVC-COR-MNX-CHASSVCCORMNXCHASJuniper Networks COR SUP FOR S-MNX-CG-ACT-Chassis Service
SVC-COR-MNX-GW-CHASSVCCORMNXGWCHASJuniper Networks COR SUP FOR S-MNX-GW-ACT-Chassis Service
SVC-COR-MNX-GWSUB10KSVCCORMNXGWSUB10KJuniper Networks COR SUP FOR S-MNX-GW-SUB-P-10K Service
SVC-COR-MNXMTI-CC10KSVCCORMNXMTICC10KJuniper Networks COR FOR S-MNX-MTI-CC-SUB-P-10K Service
SVC-COR-MX5-T-ACSVCCORMX5TACJuniper Networks New 10GCX401M CABLE CX4 1 METER
SVC-COR-MX5-T-DCSVCCORMX5TDCJuniper Networks COR Supply FOR MX5-T-DC Service
SVC-COR-MX80SVCCORMX80Juniper Networks New SVCCORMX80 J-CARE CORE SUP F/ MX80 Services INCLUDES Microphone CARDS
SVC-COR-MX-MPC1-3DSVCCORMXMPC13DJuniper Networks COR SUP FOR MX-MPC1-3D AND Service MPC1E-3D INCLUDES Microphone
SVCCORMXMPCS16XGEJuniper Networks New Renewal J-CARE CORE SUP FOR SVCS MXMPCS16XG FEATURE
SVC-COR-MX-MS-JFLOWSVCCORMXMSJFLOWJuniper Networks New SVCCORMXMSJFLOW NA J-CARE CORE Support MX-MS-JFLOW
SVC-COR-NSM-A100SVCCORNSMA100Juniper Networks New SVCCORNSMA100 NA 1 Year J-CARE CORE SUPPORT FORNSM-A100 100 Additional DEVICE License
SVC-COR-NSM-A25SVCCORNSMA25Juniper Networks New SVCCORNSMA25 SUP J-CARE CORE F/ NSM-A25 - 25SVCS ADDL DEV LICS
SVC-COR-NSM-A-CMSVCCORNSMACMJuniper Networks New SVCCORNSMACM SUP RNWL CORE F/ NSM-A-CM SVCS CENTRAL MANAGER SW APP
SVC-COR-QFX3500-ACRSVCCORQFX3500ACRJuniper Networks New Renewal J-CARE CORE SUP FOR SVCS QFX3500 48 SFP+/SFP AND 4-Port QSFP
SVC-COR-QFX3600-16QSVCCORQFX360016QJuniper Networks COR SUP F/ QFX3600 16-Port QSFP+Service SW 3XFANS NO Power/Cable
SVC-COR-QFX-EDGE-FABSVCCORQFXEDGEFABJuniper Networks COR SUP FOR QFX-JSL-EDGE-FAB Service
SVC-COR-QFX-EDGE-FCSVCCORQFXEDGEFCJuniper Networks New Renewal J-CARE CORE SUP FOR QFX SVCS SERIES EDGE FEATURE LICENSE
SVC-COR-S500-LM-HASVCCORS500LMHAJuniper Networks New SVCCORS500LMHA SUP J-CARE CORE F/ Services STRM500-LM-HA
SVC-COR-S5-A-EP-250ESVCCORS5AEP250EJuniper Networks New SVCCORS5AEP250E J-CARE CORE SUP F/ Services STRM500-ADD-EP-250E
SVC-COR-S-NATSVCCORSNATJuniper Networks New Renewal COR CORE S-NAT SVCS
SVC-COR-SRX1400-XGESVCCORSRX1400XGEJuniper Networks New SVCCORSRX1400XGE J-CARE CORE FOR SRX1400-XGE Services
SVC-COR-SRX1-SPCNPCSVCCORSRX1SPCNPCJuniper Networks New SVCCORSRX1SPCNPC J-CARE CORE FOR SRX1-SPCNPC Services
SVC-COR-SRX240SVCCORSRX240Juniper Networks New SVCCORSRX240 NA J-CARE ANNUAL CORE Support F/ SRX240
SVC-COR-SRX650SVCCORSRX650Juniper Networks New SVCCORSRX650 NA J-CARE ANNUAL CORE Support F/ SRX650
SVC-COR-S-SFWSVCCORSSFWJuniper Networks New Renewal COR CORE S-SFW SVCS
SVCCORSVAIOADD300EJuniper Networks 1 Year COR STRMV-AIO ( All-In-One )-ADD-300E Service
SVC-COR-SV-EP-100EBSSVCCORSVEP100EBSJuniper Networks COR SUP FOR STRMV-EP-100E-BS Service
SVC-COR-SV-EPADD300ESVCCORSVEPADD300EJuniper Networks COR SUP FOR STRMV-EP-ADD-300E Service
SVC-COR-SV-FP-10KFBSSVCCORSVFP10KFBSJuniper Networks COR SUP FOR STRMV-FP-10KF-BS Service
SVC-COR-SV-FPADD20KFSVCCORSVFPADD20KFJuniper Networks COR SUP FOR STRMV-FP-ADD-20KF Service
SVC-COR-SVLMEP100EBSSVCCORSVLMEP100EBSJuniper Networks COR SUP FOR STRMV-LM-EP-100E-BSSVCS
SVC-CORSVLMEPADD300ESVCCORSVLMEPADD300EJuniper Networks COR SUP F/ STRMV-LM-EP-ADD-300ESVCS
SVC-COR-VFF-S-1SVCCORVFFS1Juniper Networks COR SUP FOR JV-FF-Standard-Q1 Service
SVC-COR-VFF-S-10SVCCORVFFS10Juniper Networks COR SUP FOR JV-FF-Standard-Q10 Service
SVCCORVSECHAADD100Juniper Networks New J-CARE CORE SUP FOR ALTOR Services VIRTUAL SEC License F/ 100 CPU SOCKE
SVCCORVSECHAADD50Juniper Networks New SVCCORVSECHAADD50 SUPT 50 ALTOR Virtual SEC HIGH AV SVC-COR-VSEC-HA-ADD-50
SVC-COR-VWLC-BASESVCCORVWLCBASEJuniper Networks New SVCCORVWLCBASE RNWL COR SUP FOR JUNOSVWLC-BASESVCS
SVC-COR-VWLC-HASVCCORVWLCHAJuniper Networks ROW COR SUP FOR JUNOSVWLC-HA Service
SVC-COR-VWLC-U8SVCCORVWLCU8Juniper Networks ROW COR SUP FOR JUNOSVWLC-U8 Service
SVC-COR-VWLC-VOSVCCORVWLCVOJuniper Networks ROW COR SUP FOR JUNOSVWLC-VO Service
SVC-COR-WLA522SVCCORWLA522Juniper Networks New Renewal COR CORE WLA522 SVCS
SVC-COR-WLA522ESVCCORWLA522EJuniper Networks New Renewal COR CORE WLA522E SVCS
SVC-COR-WLC2SVCCORWLC2Juniper Networks New Renewal COR CORE WLC2 SVCS
SVCCORWLC2800VORTUJuniper Networks New Renewal COR CORE WLC2800-VO-RTU SVCS
SVCCORWLC880VORTUJuniper Networks New Renewal COR CORE FORWLC880-VO-RTU SVCS
SVC-COR-WLC8RSVCCORWLC8RJuniper Networks New Renewal COR CORE WLC8R SVCS
SVCCORWLCSPCTRMU16Juniper Networks New Renewal COR CORE WLC-SPCTRM-U16 SVCS
SVCCORWLCSPCTRMU32Juniper Networks New Renewal COR CORE WLC-SPCTRM-U32 SVCS
SVC-COR-WLM1200UMSP1SVCCORWLM1200UMSP1Juniper Networks COR SUP FOR WLM1200-UMSP-B1 Service
SVCCORWLMSPGA100Juniper Networks New Renewal COR CORE WLM-SP-GA-100 SVCS
SVCCORWLMSPSM100Juniper Networks New Renewal COR CORE WLM-SP-SM-100 SVCS
SVCCORWLMSPSM500Juniper Networks New Renewal COR CORE WLM-SP-SM-500 SVCS
SVC-CP-ACX1000SVCCPACX1000Juniper Networks CP SUP FOR ACX1000 Service
SVC-CP-ACX2000SVCCPACX2000Juniper Networks CP SUP FOR ACX2000 Service
SVC-CP-EX2200-24PSVCCPEX220024PJuniper Networks New SVCCPEX220024P JCARE CORE PLUS SUP FOR Services EX2200-24P
SVC-CP-EX2200-24TSVCCPEX220024TJuniper Networks New SVCCPEX220024T JCARE CORE PLUS SUP FOR Services EX2200-24T

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Brands Index