Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source

 
Listings of Juniper Networks by Model / Part Numbers
 
       
Brands Index
Pages: 1 2 3 4 5
 

Part No.Description
SRX650BASESRE6645APJuniper Networks Refurbished SRX650 SYSTEM 2 RU HEIGHT W/ PERP SRE 6 645W-AC-POE PSU Power Supply Unit
NS-5400-CHANS5400CHAJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper Networks NS-5400-CHA-B NetScreen 5400 - Security applian
PWR-M120-ACPWRM120ACJuniper Networks Refurbished PWRM120AC Juniper M120 AC Power Entry Module PWR-M120-AC
EX4500-40F-VC1-FBEX450040FVC1FBJuniper Networks Refurbished Ethernet Switch 40 Port 1/10G SFP CONV EX4500-40F-VC1-FB
SRX550-645DP-MSRX550645DPMJuniper Networks New JUNIPER SRX550 system with 1x DC PSU 4G
P1-PTX-24-10GE-SFPPP1PTX2410GESFPPJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper P1-PTX-24-10GE-SFPP IP9IAMLDAA 24 x 10GE LAN PIC 1st G CLEI IP9IAMLDAA
MAG2600Juniper Networks Refurbished Juniper MAG2600 Enterprise Guest Access Appliance - 2 x Network
MPC-3D-16XGE-SFPPMPC3D16XGESFPPJuniper Networks Refurbished MPC-3D-16XGE-SFPP - MPC with 16x10GE line card
SRX5800BASE-ACSRX5800BASEACJuniper Networks Refurbished 1 x Juniper SRX5800BASE-AC - AC SRX5800 chassis includes SRX5K-R
M120-FPC3M120FPC3Juniper Networks Refurbished M120 Flexible PIC Concentrator accepts Type 3 PICs
PWR-MX960-ACPWRMX960ACJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper PWR-MX960-AC-S COUPAB9EAB 240 VAC POWER SUPPLY PWR-MX960
PWR-MX480-2400-DC-SPWRMX4802400DCSJuniper Networks New PWR-MX480-1600-DC-S Power Entry Module MX480
450-00044-034500004403Juniper Networks Refurbished ERX 2 port Juniper line ModuleERX-GE-MOD. This two port sfp giga
350-01039-583500103958Juniper Networks Refurbished ATM LINE MODULE OC3 STM1 DS3 O
350-00108-013500010801Juniper Networks Refurbished ERX T312-FO-F3-I/O 12 port Module NGI2PL0EAB NGI2PLYJAA T312-FO-
EX4600-EM-8FEX4600EM8FJuniper Networks New 8PORT SPF+/SFP EXPANSION MODULECPNT
350-00054-023500005402Juniper Networks Refurbished SRP-10ECC A00 NGCPNSJCAB
RE-S-1300-2048RES13002048Juniper Networks Refurbished Routing engine with 1300MHz processor and 2GB memory Spare
IP2IT04FAAJuniper Networks Refurbished JUNIPER PE-4DS3-ATM2 IP2IT04FAA 4 PORT DS3 PHYSICAL INTERFACE CA
350-00049-013500004901Juniper Networks New Juniper T3-3A NGIULSFCAA 350-00049-01 ERX1400 T3-ATM T3-3A Junip
IPC340NEAAJuniper Networks New Juniper CIP-M40E-S IPC340NEAA M40E CONN INTFC PAN SP CIP-M40E-S CLEI IPC340NEAA
IPUIADLMAAJuniper Networks New Juniper PB-1GE-SFP IPUIADLMAA 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet PIC Requi CLEI IPUIADLMAA
EX3-ACPWR-FRUEX3ACPWRFRUJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper EX3-ACPWR-FRU ERX-310-AC power supply EX3-ACPWR-FRU
P1-PTX-2-100GE-CFPP1PTX2100GECFPJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper P1-PTX-2-100GE-CFP IP9IAMMDAA 711-031915 Two 100-Gigabit
SRX1500-ACSRX1500ACJuniper Networks New Juniper Networks SRX1500 Services Gateway Security appliance - 2
CB-LCC-SCBLCCSJuniper Networks Refurbished CB-LCC-S:Control Board for T-Series LCC
CIP-M40E-SCIPM40ESJuniper Networks New Juniper CIP-M40E-S IPC340NEAA M40E CONN INTFC PAN SP CIP-M40E-S CLEI IPC340NEAA
ISG-2000ISG2000Juniper Networks Refurbished NS-ISG-2000 Chassis with AC power . The ISG2000 Integrated Secur
750-017708750017708Juniper Networks Refurbished Juniper JXU-1SFP-S IPUIA3HMTA 750-017708 1-port SFP 100 Mbps o
QFX5200-32C-DC-AFIQFX520032CDCAFIJuniper Networks New up to 70% off list 2-4 week lead
QFX5200-32C-DC-AFOQFX520032CDCAFOJuniper Networks New up to 70% off list 2-4 week lead
CFP2-100G-SR10-D3CFP2100GSR10D3Juniper Networks New up to 70% off list 2-4 week lead
ERX-8GEHDE-IOAERX8GEHDEIOAJuniper Networks Refurbished ERX8GEHDEIOA Juniper ERX-8GEHDE-IOA 8-Port GE IOA: supports up to 8 pluggab
PB-1OC12-SON-SFPPB1OC12SONSFPJuniper Networks Refurbished JUNIPER PB-1OC12-SON-SFP - 1-port OC-12/STM-4 or OC-3/STM-1 rat
PB-1OC12-SON-SFP-APB1OC12SONSFPAJuniper Networks Refurbished JUNIPER PB-1OC12-SON-SFP - 1-port OC-12/STM-4 or OC-3/STM-1 rat
SRX5800-FANSRX5800FANJuniper Networks New Juniper Networks SRX5800-FAN New Pull SRX5800 Fan Tray Assembl
EX-PWR3-930-ACEXPWR3930ACJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper EX-PWR3-930-AC CMUPABNBAA 740-046492 930 W AC power su
RE-1600-2048-BBRE16002048BBJuniper Networks Refurbished JUNIPER RE-1600-2048-S IPUCAANCAA Routing engine with 1600MHz p
740-031980740031980Juniper Networks New Juniper 10GB SFP+ Optical Module 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet LC
SRX300-JSESRX300JSEJuniper Networks New SRX300-JSE SECURE EDGE ROUTING MUST BE PRUCHASED WITH SRX300
T3-3AT33AJuniper Networks New Juniper T3-3A NGIULSFCAA 350-00049-01 ERX1400 T3-ATM T3-3A
740-011786740011786Juniper Networks Refurbished JUNIPER SFP-1OC48-IR SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE OC-48 OPTIC MOD
DPCE-R-4XGEDPCER4XGEJuniper Networks Refurbished JUNIPER DPCE-R-4XGE-XFP 4x10GE Enhanced DPC for MX
EX2200-24T-4GEX220024T4GJuniper Networks Refurbished EX220024T4G EX2200-24T-4G Layer 3 Switch 24-Port 4 Slot 24 10/100/1000Base-T
EX4200-48PXEX420048PXJuniper Networks Refurbished EX4200 48-Port 10/100/1000Base-T POEPLUS 930-Watts AC Power Supply W/ 50CM VC Cable
J2350-JH-EJ2350JHEJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper J2350-JH IPMJP00DRF High Memory 1 GB hardware encryp
M7I-FIC-2FE-TXM7IFIC2FETXJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper M7I-FIC-2FE-TX 750-009098 PICS card M7I-FIC-2FE-TX
MX240Juniper Networks Refurbished Juniper Router MX240Base-AC
NS-5200-CHANS5200CHAJuniper Networks Refurbished JUNIPER NETWORKS NS-5200-CHA-C COMMY10KRA NETSCREEN 5200 SECURI
PWS-401-1RPWS4011RJuniper Networks Refurbished WXC 3400ACPOWER SUPPLY
SRX210BJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper SRX210B SRX Services Gateway 210 512M DRAM
SIB-TXP-F2S-SSIBTXPF2SSJuniper Networks Refurbished SIB-TXP-F2S-S:Switch Interface Board for TX Matrix Plus fabric
FEB-M7I-SVCS-MS-E-SFEBM7ISVCSMSESJuniper Networks Refurbished FEB-M7i-SVCS-MS-E-S COUCAHUBAA M7i enhanced forwarding engine wi
PB-4CHOC3-CE-SFPPB4CHOC3CESFPJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper PB-4CHOC3-CE-SFP COUIAYEBAB 750-023755 4-port Channelize
740-011785740011785Juniper Networks Refurbished SFP OC48 short Reach Opnext branded TRF5916AV
EX2300-C-RMKEX2300CRMKJuniper Networks New Juniper Rack Mount for Network Switch
MAG-SM160MAGSM160Juniper Networks Refurbished Juniper MAG-SM160 CMUCAATCAA Service module for MAG6610 or MAG66
740-031850740031850Juniper Networks Refurbished JUNIPER SFP-1GE-LX 740-031850 IPUIA9EMAB 077-0211-000 SCP6G44-J7
740-013682740013682Juniper Networks Refurbished Juniper PWR-MX960-AC-S 740-013682 COUPAB9EAB 240 VAC POWER SUPPL
ES2-320G-SRPES2320GSRPJuniper Networks Refurbished ES2320GSRP Juniper ES2-320G-SRP E320 320Gb switch route processor SRP. Su
ES2-DCPDU-FRUES2DCPDUFRUJuniper Networks Refurbished ES2-DCPDU-FRU Juniper Networks E320 E120 power distribution un
SRX1500-CHASSRX1500CHASJuniper Networks New SRX1500 CHASSIS ONLY NO PSU NO
SRX550-CHAS-MSRX550CHASMJuniper Networks New SRX500 CHASSIS WITH 4G DRAM 8G
BASE-7BASE7Juniper Networks Refurbished BASE7 7 Slot ERX-700 Base system AC power
74546-0803745460803Juniper Networks Refurbished Juniper Molex Stacking Cable 3M EX-CBL-VCP-3M
SIB-TXP-T1600-SSIBTXPT1600SJuniper Networks Refurbished SIB-TXP-T1600-S:Switch Interface Board for LCC connection to TX
CBL-M-PWR-RA-TWLK-USCBLMPWRRATWLKUSJuniper Networks New CBLMPWRRATWLKUS POWER CABLE: US RIGHT ANGLE TWIST LOCK M120/M320/MX960
CHAS-BP-M40E-SCHASBPM40ESJuniper Networks Refurbished CHASBPM40ES M40E INTERNET ROUTER CHASSIS
CHAS-BP-T320-SCHASBPT320SJuniper Networks Refurbished CHASBPT320S Juniper T320 T-Series Internet Core Router Chassis CIP-L-T320-S
CHAS-MP-M10i-SCHASMPM10iSJuniper Networks Refurbished CHASMPM10iS M10i Chassis with Installed Midplane Spare With Craft I
CHAS-MP-M10-SCHASMPM10SJuniper Networks Refurbished CHASMPM10S M10 CHASSIS W MIDPLN CLEI IPM1Z00FRA
CHAS-MP-M120-SCHASMPM120SJuniper Networks Refurbished CHASMPM120S CHAS-MP-M120-S M120 Chassis with Installed Midplane CLEI IPMPP10HRA
CHAS-MP-M7I-2FE-SCHASMPM7I2FESJuniper Networks Refurbished CHASMPM7I2FES M7i chassis only no REs spare 2 built-in FE ports CHAS-MP-M7i
PE-1GE-SFPPE1GESFPJuniper Networks New PE1GESFP 1-Port GBIT Ethernet 1-Port GBIT Ethernet PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) Requires SFP Optics Module
JX-2SERIAL-SJX2SERIALSJuniper Networks Refurbished J-SERIES 2PORT SYNC SERIAL
SRX550-645AP-MSRX550645APMJuniper Networks New SRX550 SYSTEM SW INCL WITH 1X PERP AC PSU 4GB DRAM AND 8GB FLASH
PC-4OC48-STM16-IQE-SPC4OC48STM16IQESJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper PC-4OC48-STM16-IQE-SFP - 4-port SONET/SDH OC48/STM16 Enh CLEI IPUIBJXMAA
J2320-JHJ2320JHJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper J2320-JH IPMJM00DRA High Memory 1GB DRAM 512 MB Flash
SRX300Juniper Networks New SRX300 Hardware Only require SRX300JSB or SRX300JSE to complete
EX4200-FANTRAYEX4200FANTRAYJuniper Networks Refurbished EX4200FANTRAY EX 4200 REMOVABLE FAN TRAY WITHCPNT 3 BLOWERS SPARE
ES2-8OC3AS1-IOAES28OC3AS1IOAJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper JCare - E320 (half-height) 8-port OC3/STM1 ATM IOA (requires pluggable OC3/STM1 SFP transceivers).
DPCER40GETXJuniper Networks New DPCER40GETX 40 Port 10/100/1000 RJ-45 DPC with L2+L3 Features.
DPCE-R-4XGE-XFPDPCER4XGEXFPJuniper Networks Refurbished DPCER4XGEXFP Juniper Networks Dense Port Concentrator Expansion module - 4-Port
DPC-R-4XGE-XFPDPCR4XGEXFPJuniper Networks Refurbished DPCR4XGEXFP 10-Gigabit Ethernet DPC with XFP
SRX240Juniper Networks Refurbished SRX240 Juniper 16-Port Security Services Gateway Appliance
PE-4FE-TXPE4FETXJuniper Networks New Juniper Networks PE-4FE-TX IPI2NMYAAB 750-002992 4-Port 10/100TX
DX-3200-N-2CDX3200N2CJuniper Networks New DX3200N2C Http Acceleration Switch 2x 10/100-Ports
ERX-UT3E3OCX-MODERXUT3E3OCXMODJuniper Networks Refurbished ERXUT3E3OCXMOD ERX-UT3E3OCX-MOD - 12-Port UNCHANNELIZED T3/E3 LIN
ES2-10GACS3-MODES210GACS3MODJuniper Networks Refurbished ES210GACS3MOD E320 10G Access Line Module LM10A CLEI IPU2ALCRAA
DPC-R-4XGEDPCR4XGEJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper DPC-R-4XGE-XFP 4x10GE DPC for MX240 MX480 MX960 CLEI COUIAM5BTA
WLA532-USWLA532USJuniper Networks Refurbished WLA532US Juniper 532 IEEE 802.11n 450 Mbps Wireless Access Point WLA532-US 450Mbps This item has been used previously.
EX2200-24P-4GEX220024P4GJuniper Networks New EX220024P4G EX2200 24-Port PoE + 4 x SFP Network Switch
EX2200-24P-4GEX220024P4GJuniper Networks Refurbished EX220024P4G EX2200 24-Port PoE + 4 x SFP Network Switch
EX2200-24T-4GEX220024T4GJuniper Networks New EX220024T4G EX2200-24T-4G Layer 3 Switch 24-Port 4 Slot 24 10/100/1000Base-T
EX2200-48P-4GEX220048P4GJuniper Networks New EX220048P4G 48-Port EX 2200 Desktop Ethernet Network Switch
EX2200-48T-4GEX220048T4GJuniper Networks New EX2200-48T-4G EX2200-48T-4G Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX
EX2200-C-12P-2GEX2200C12P2GJuniper Networks New 110121 Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 1 x ST Duplex - 10/100Base-TX
EX2200-C-12T-2GEX2200C12T2GJuniper Networks New EX2200C12T2G JUNIPER Switch - managed - 12 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit
EX3200-24PEX320024PJuniper Networks Refurbished EX320024P Junper EX3200 24-Port 10/100/1000BASET POE 1 x 600W AC PS ES3200
EX3200-24TEX320024TJuniper Networks Refurbished EX320024T EX 3200 24-port 10/100/1000Base-T 8-Port PoE + 320-Watts AC Power Supply..
EX3200-48PEX320048PJuniper Networks Refurbished EX3200 48-Port 10/100/1000BASET POE + 930W AC PS
EX3200-48TEX320048TJuniper Networks Refurbished EX3200 48-Port 10/100/1000BASET 8-PortS POE + 320W AC PS
EX3300-24PEX330024PJuniper Networks New EX3300 24-PORT 10/100/1000BASET
EX3300-24TEX330024TJuniper Networks New EX3300-24T JUNIPER EX3300 24PT GE 4PT SFP+ UPLINK
EX3300-48PEX330048PJuniper Networks New EX330048P EX3300 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT 48-ports PoE+ with 4 SFP+ 1/1
EX3300-48TEX330048TJuniper Networks New EX330048T EX3300 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT with 4 SFP+ 1/10G uplink ports
EX3300-48T-BFEX330048TBFJuniper Networks New Juniper EX3300-48T-BF CMMF310BRA 750-034529 EX3300 48-port 10/
EX4200-24FEX420024FJuniper Networks Refurbished EX4200-24F 750-033067 24-port 100/1000Base-X SFP Ethernet Switch
EX4200-24PEX420024PJuniper Networks Refurbished EX420024P EX 4200 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT PoE + 600W AC PS includes 50c
EX4200-24PXEX420024PXJuniper Networks EX4200 24-Port 10/100/1000Base-T POEPLUS 930-Watts AC Power Supply W/ 50CM VC Cable
EX4200-24PXEX420024PXJuniper Networks Refurbished EX4200 24-Port 10/100/1000Base-T POEPLUS 930-Watts AC Power Supply W/ 50CM VC Cable
EX4200-24TEX420024TJuniper Networks New EX4200 24-Port 10/100/1000BASET 8-PortS POE + 320W AC PS
EX4200-24TEX420024TJuniper Networks Refurbished EX4200 24-Port 10/100/1000BASET 8-PortS POE + 320W AC PS
EX420048PJuniper Networks Refurbished EX4200 48-Port 10/100/1000BASET POE + 930W AC PS
EX4200-48PXEX420048PXJuniper Networks EX4200 48-Port 10/100/1000Base-T POEPLUS 930-Watts AC Power Supply W/ 50CM VC Cable
EX4200-48TEX420048TJuniper Networks New EX4200-48T Layer 3 Switch - 1 x Expansion Slot Uplink - 40 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN, 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T
EX4200-48TEX420048TJuniper Networks Refurbished EX4200-48T Layer 3 Switch - 1 x Expansion Slot Uplink - 40 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN, 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T
EX4500-40F-VC1-FBEX450040FVC1FBJuniper Networks New Ethernet Switch 40 Port 1/10G SFP CONV EX4500-40F-VC1-FB
EX4500-UM-4XSFPEX4500UM4XSFPJuniper Networks New EX4500UM4XSFP EX 4500 4-Port 10G SFP+ UPLINK MODULE OPTICS SOLD SEPAR
EX4500-UM-4XSFPEX4500UM4XSFPJuniper Networks Refurbished EX4500UM4XSFP EX 4500 4-Port 10G SFP+ UPLINK MODULE OPTICS SOLD SEPAR
EX4550-EM-8XSFPEX4550EM8XSFPJuniper Networks New EX4550EM8XSFP EX4550 8-PORT 10G SFP+ CPNT EXPANSION MODULE
EX4550-EM-8XTEX4550EM8XTJuniper Networks EX 4550 8-Port 100M/1G/10G 10Base-T EXPANSION MODULE
EX8200-40XSEX820040XSJuniper Networks New EX820040XS 40-Port 1GBE/10GBE SFP/SFP+ LINE CARD REQ SFP/SFP+ OPTI
EX8200-40XSEX820040XSJuniper Networks Refurbished EX820040XS 40-Port 1GBE/10GBE SFP/SFP+ LINE CARD REQ SFP/SFP+ OPTI
EX8200-48TEX820048TJuniper Networks New EX820048T JUNIPER EX8200-48T COUIAWTBAA 710-020680 48-port 10/100/100
EX8200-48TEX820048TJuniper Networks Refurbished EX820048T JUNIPER EX8200-48T COUIAWTBAA 710-020680 48-port 10/100/100
EX8200-8XSEX82008XSJuniper Networks Refurbished EX82008XS 8-port 10GbE SFP+ line card; requires SFP+ optics sold separatel
EX8208-BASE-ACEX8208BASEACJuniper Networks Refurbished EX8208BASEAC Base EX8208 system configuration: 8-slot chassis with passiveba
EX8208-REDUND-ACEX8208REDUNDACJuniper Networks New REDUNDANT EX8208 SYS BNDL 8SL PERP CHASS PASSIVE BKPLN CUST PAYS FRT
EX-PWR-600-ACEXPWR600ACJuniper Networks Refurbished EX-PWR-600-AC EX 4200 and EX 3200 600W AC Power Supply (Cherokee brand) 03/17/17 KDr
EX-PWR-930-ACEXPWR930ACJuniper Networks New EXPWR930AC EX 4200 EX 3200 930W AC POWEREX 4200 EX 3200 930W AC POWER Supply
EX-PWR-930-ACEXPWR930ACJuniper Networks Refurbished EXPWR930AC EX 4200 EX 3200 930W AC POWEREX 4200 EX 3200 930W AC POWER Supply
EX-SFP-10GE-EREXSFP10GEERJuniper Networks New ex-sfp-10ge-er - 10GBase ER 40 Km 1550 nm SFP+ transceiver
EX-SFP-10GE-LREXSFP10GELRJuniper Networks New EXSFP10GELR JUNIPER COMPATIBLE EX-SFP-10GE-LR 10GB TRANSCEIVER MODULE
EX-SFP-10GE-SREXSFP10GESRJuniper Networks New EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver
EX-SFP-10GE-SREXSFP10GESRJuniper Networks Refurbished EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver
EX-SFP-1GE-LXEXSFP1GELXJuniper Networks New EX-SFP-1GE-LX 1000Base-LX EX4200 EX3200 740-011614 Optical SFP Tranceiver
EX-SFP-1GE-LXEXSFP1GELXJuniper Networks Refurbished EX-SFP-1GE-LX 1000Base-LX EX4200 EX3200 740-011614 Optical SFP Tranceiver
EX-SFP-1GE-LX40KEXSFP1GELX40KJuniper Networks New EXSFP1GELX40K SFP 1000BASE-LX; LC connector; 1310nm; 40km reach on single-mode
EX-SFP-1GE-SXEXSFP1GESXJuniper Networks New 1000BASE-SX GIGABIT ETHERNET Controller OPTICS SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE
EX-SFP-1GE-SXEXSFP1GESXJuniper Networks Refurbished 1000BASE-SX GIGABIT ETHERNET Controller OPTICS SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE
EX-SFP-1GE-TEXSFP1GETJuniper Networks New 10/100/1000 TRANSCEIVER MOD SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE COPPER
EX-SFP-1GE-TEXSFP1GETJuniper Networks Refurbished 10/100/1000 TRANSCEIVER MOD SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE COPPER
EX-UM-2XFPEXUM2XFPJuniper Networks New 2-Port EX4200 & EX3200 10G XFP CPNT UPLINK MOD OPTICS SOLD SEPARATELY
EX-XFP-10GE-EREXXFP10GEERJuniper Networks New XFP 10GBASE-ER; LC connector; 1550nm; 40km reach on single-mode Fiber Fibre.
EX-XFP-10GE-LREXXFP10GELRJuniper Networks New XFP 10GBASE-LR TRANS ETHERNET OPTICS MOD 1310NM FOR 10KM 10GB
EX-XFP-10GE-SREXXFP10GESRJuniper Networks New JUNIPER BRANDED EX-XFP-10GE-SR IPU2AJTRTB 740-014289 10GE SR TRA
EX-XFP-10GE-SREXXFP10GESRJuniper Networks Refurbished JUNIPER BRANDED EX-XFP-10GE-SR IPU2AJTRTB 740-014289 10GE SR TRA
EX-XFP-10GE-ZREXXFP10GEZRJuniper Networks New XFP 10GBASE-ER; LC connector; 1550nm; 40km reach on single-mode Fiber Fibre.
EX-XRE200-ACEXXRE200ACJuniper Networks New EXXRE200AC EX8200 VIRTUAL CHASSIS EXTERNAL ROUTING ENGINE 200 [EX
RE-S-1300-2048-SRES13002048SJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper Routing engine for MX240/480/960; 1300MHz processor and
RE600-512-BBRE600512BBJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper RE-600-512-S IPC9VX0AAA Routing Engine board with 600 MH
FCC-6460-NFCC6460NJuniper Networks New FCC6460N JNI FibreStar 2GB Fiber HBA Host Bus Adapter Fiber Channel FCC-6460-N
FCE2-1063-EFCE21063EJuniper Networks Refurbished FCE21063E BOARD JNI 64-BIT DUAL PORT SBUS-TO-Fibre Fiber CHANNEL HBA Host Bus Adapter -OPTICAL SH
FCE2-6410-NFCE26410NJuniper Networks New FCE26410N 64-BIT 33MHZ DUAL PCI-FC Fiber Fibre Channel HBA Host Bus Adapter
FCE2-6412FCE26412Juniper Networks New FCE26412 DUAL CHANNEL Fibre Fiber HBA Host Bus Adapter/pci 64bit/66mhz
FCE2-6412-EFCE26412EJuniper Networks New FCE26412E 2GB DUAL CHANNEL 64BIT 66MHZ Fibre Fiber CHANNEL HOST BUS ADAPTER
FCE2-6412-NFCE26412NJuniper Networks New FCE26412N DUAL CHANNEL Fibre Fiber HBA Host Bus Adapter/pci 64bit/66mhz
FCE2-6412-NFCE26412NJuniper Networks Refurbished FCE26412N DUAL CHANNEL Fibre Fiber HBA Host Bus Adapter/pci 64bit/66mhz
FCE2-6412-N-EFCE26412NEJuniper Networks New FCE26412NE DUAL CHANNEL Fibre Fiber HBA Host Bus Adapter/pci 64bit/66mhz
FCE2-6412-N-EMCFCE26412NEMCJuniper Networks New FCE26412NEMC DUAL CHANNEL Fibre Fiber HBA Host Bus Adapter/pci 64bit/66mhz
FCE6460NJuniper Networks New FCE6460N JNI - 2GB 64BIT 66MHZ PCI TO Fiber Fibre CHANNEL HOST BUS ADAPTER WITH
740-031981740031981Juniper Networks New SFPP-10GE-LR SFP+ 10GBase 1310nm 740-031981 SFPP-10GE-LR SFP+ 10
FCX2-6562-EFCX26562EJuniper Networks New FCX26562E JNI Fibrestar 2GB PCI-X 133 dual channel HBA Host Bus Adapter with EMC firmware
FCX2-6562-EFCX26562EJuniper Networks Refurbished FCX26562E JNI Fibrestar 2GB PCI-X 133 dual channel HBA Host Bus Adapter with EMC firmware
FCX2-6562-NFCX26562NJuniper Networks New FCX26562N JNI FCX2-6562-N 2GB Dual Fibre Fiber Channel FC HBA Host Bus Adapter
FEB-M5-E-SFEBM5ESJuniper Networks Refurbished FEBM5ES Enhanced M5 Forwarding Engine Board with Internet Processor II
IDP-800IDP800Juniper Networks Refurbished IDP800 IDP 800 Juniper Networks Intrusion Detection and Prevention IDP
J2320-JB-SCJ2320JBSCJuniper Networks Refurbished J2320JBSC J2320 JUNOS Base Memory 512MB DRAM 512 MB Flash 3 PIM Slots
J2350-JHJ2350JHJuniper Networks Refurbished JOPEN BOX--J2350, JUNOS, High Memory (1GB DRAM, 512 MB Flash), 3 PIM S
J-4350-JBJ4350JBJuniper Networks Refurbished J4350JB J-series Services Router J4350 Router 1GB RAM 0 PIM Hardware Crypto
J4350JBSCJuniper Networks Refurbished J4350 ROUTER 512MB DRAM 512CF 6PIM SLOTS SOFTWARE CRYPTO
J6350-JBJ6350JBJuniper Networks Refurbished J6350JB J6350 256MB CF 1GB RAM 0PIM J-6350-JB AC power J6350-JB
BTMTRAY-M40-SBTMTRAYM40SJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper BTMTRAY-M40-S IPPQABHFAA Lower Impeller Tray BTMTRAY-M4 CLEI IPPQABHFAA
740011935Juniper Networks Refurbished CHASSIS/MIDPLANE DC M120 POWER BD
740-031851740031851Juniper Networks Refurbished SFP-1GE-SX-C 740-031851 Tranceiver SFP-1GE-SX-C 740-031851 Tranc
JX-2T1-RJ48-SJX2T1RJ48SJuniper Networks New 2-Port T1 PIM WITH INTEGRATED CPNT CSU/DSU - SPARE
JX-2T1-RJ48-SJX2T1RJ48SJuniper Networks Refurbished 2-Port T1 PIM WITH INTEGRATED CPNT CSU/DSU - SPARE
JX-SFP-1GE-LXJXSFP1GELXJuniper Networks Refurbished SFP 1000BASE-LX GIGABIT OPTICALCPNT MODULE FOR JXE-1GE-SFP-S
SFP-OC12-SRSFPOC12SRJuniper Networks Refurbished SFP-OC12-SR IPU2AFSRAC SFP OC12 Short Reach SM 03/20/17 KDr
710-012778710012778Juniper Networks Refurbished 710-012778 JUNIPER NETWORKS QUAD FAST ETHERNET 710-012778 REV07B
SRX3K-CRMSRX3KCRMJuniper Networks Refurbished Services Gateway Cluserting Module Card COUCAK3BAA CLEI COUCAK3BAA
M10Base-AC-EM10BaseACEJuniper Networks Refurbished M10BASEACE M10 BACKBONE ROUTER IP-II RE-333-256 AC Power
M10BASE-DC-EM10BASEDCEJuniper Networks Refurbished M10BASEDCE M10 Base Unit: 8 PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) slot chassis 2 built-in Enhanced FPCs
M10i-BASE-ACM10iBASEACJuniper Networks Refurbished M10iBASEAC M10i router with RE-400-768 FEB AC power
M120BASE-ACM120BASEACJuniper Networks Refurbished M120BASEAC M120 Line Card Chassis: 4+2 slot chassis with cooling system Mi
M320-FPC1M320FPC1Juniper Networks Refurbished M320FPC1 M320 Flexible PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) Concentraotr Type 1
M40EBASE-ACM40EBASEACJuniper Networks Refurbished M40EBASEAC
M40EFPC2Juniper Networks Refurbished M40EFPC2 M40E FLEXIBLE PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) CONCENTATOR FOR TYPE 2 PICS - ENHANCED
M5BASE-DC-EM5BASEDCEJuniper Networks Refurbished M5BASEDCE Juniper M5 Base Chassis w/Re333-768 Enhanced DC power supply M5B
M7I-AC-2FE-US-BM7IAC2FEUSBJuniper Networks Refurbished M7IAC2FEUSB USED M7i router w RE-400 E-FEB 1 AC
M7IBASE-AC-1GEM7IBASEAC1GEJuniper Networks Refurbished M7i w/ RE-850 1 x GE 1 x FEB 1 x AC
M7iBASE-AC-2FETXM7iBASEAC2FETXJuniper Networks Refurbished M7iBASEAC2FETX USED M7i router w RE-400 E-FEB 1 AC
MCS-SMCSSJuniper Networks Refurbished MCSS MCS-S - M160/M40E CONT Board CLEI IPC3540EAB
MIC-3D-20GE-SFPMIC3D20GESFPJuniper Networks New MIC3D20GESFP 20X 10/100/1000 Microphone FOR CPNT MX REQUIRES OPTICS SOLD SEPARATELY
EX8208-SF320-SEX8208SF320SJuniper Networks Refurbished JUNIPER EX8208-SF320- COUCAHNBAA Switch Fabric module for EX8208
SFP-1OC12-IRSFP1OC12IRJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper SFP-1OC12-IR 740-011616 1310 nm 15 km reach single-mode
PE-4OC3-SON-MMPE4OC3SONMMJuniper Networks Refurbished M5/10 4PT OC3 MM PIC.1575.0
MS-DPCMSDPCJuniper Networks JUNIPER NETWORKS MS-DPC COUIAV3BAA MULTI SERVICES DPC 750-02464
SRX-210HSRX210HJuniper Networks Refurbished SRX Services Gateway 210 w/ 2xGE + 6FE ports 1xmini-PIM slot a
NS025001Juniper Networks Refurbished NS025001 NS-025-001 4-Port VPN FIREWALL AC Power 90 DAY VTD Warranty
NS-025-005NS025005Juniper Networks Refurbished NS025005
NS-025B-001NS025B001Juniper Networks Refurbished NS025B001 NetScreen Baseline 4-Port 10/100Base-T Firewall
NS-050-001NS050001Juniper Networks New NS050001 NS-050-001 VPN FIREWALL AC Power 90 DAY VTD WARRANTY
NS-050-001NS050001Juniper Networks Refurbished NS050001 NS-050-001 VPN FIREWALL AC Power 90 DAY VTD WARRANTY
NS-050-005NS050005Juniper Networks Refurbished NS050005 NetScreen 50 Firewall VPN with AC cord factory reset
NS-050B-001NS050B001Juniper Networks New NS050B001 / Netscreen 50 Baseline Firewall / VPN Appliance - Unlimited
NS-204-001NS204001Juniper Networks New NS204001 Loaded w/ Advanced OS 5.4 Netscreen NS-204 FW VPN NS-204-001
NS-204-001NS204001Juniper Networks Refurbished NS204001 Loaded w/ Advanced OS 5.4 Netscreen NS-204 FW VPN NS-204-001
NS208001Juniper Networks New NS208001 / Netscreen 208 Baseline Firewall / VPN Appliance - Unli_
NS-208-001NS208001Juniper Networks Refurbished NS208001 / Netscreen 208 Baseline Firewall / VPN Appliance - Unli_
NS-208-007NS208007Juniper Networks Refurbished NS208007 Netscreen NS-208-007-AC VPN Firewall with AC power
NS-208B-001NS208B001Juniper Networks New NS208B001 / Netscreen 208 Baseline Firewall / VPN Appliance - Unli_
NS-208B-005NS208B005Juniper Networks New NS208B005 / Netscreen 208B Baseline Firewall / VPN Appliance - Unl_
NS-208B-005NS208B005Juniper Networks Refurbished NS208B005 / Netscreen 208B Baseline Firewall / VPN Appliance - Unl_
NS-5000-8G2NS50008G2Juniper Networks Refurbished Call for lead time
NS-500ES-FE1-ACNS500ESFE1ACJuniper Networks Refurbished NS500ESFE1AC NetScreen-500ES System 4 not 3 Dual-Port 10/100Base-T I/O Modules
NS-500ES-GB1-ACNS500ESGB1ACJuniper Networks Refurbished NS500ESGB1AC NS-500ES-GB1-AC NetScreen-500
NS-500ES-GB2-ACNS500ESGB2ACJuniper Networks Refurbished NS500ESGB2AC NetScreen 500ES Security Appliance
NS-500-HF2NS500HF2Juniper Networks New NS500HF2 Netscreen NS-500-HF2 Dual Port 10/100Base-T Module
NS-500-HF2NS500HF2Juniper Networks Refurbished NS500HF2 Netscreen NS-500-HF2 Dual Port 10/100Base-T Module
NS-500-HG2-SXNS500HG2SXJuniper Networks New NS500HG2SX Juniper Netscreen dual port 10/100 I/O GBIC module NS-500-HG2-SX
NS-500SP-GB2-ACNS500SPGB2ACJuniper Networks Refurbished NS500SPGB2AC NetScreen 500 Advanced NS-500SP-GB2-AC Firewall
NS-5400NS5400Juniper Networks Refurbished NS5400 NS-5400 System No SPM or Management modules includes Fan Tray 3 x AC po
NS5GT001Juniper Networks New NS5GT001 5GT w PS ( Power Supply ) 10 user with Power Supply ( Power Supply )
NS5GT001Juniper Networks Refurbished NS5GT001 5GT w PS ( Power Supply ) 10 user with Power Supply ( Power Supply )
NS-5GT-101NS5GT101Juniper Networks Refurbished NS5GT101 NETSCREEN 5GT PLUS 75Mbps FIREWALL 20Mbps VPN Power SUPPLY CABLE
NS-5GT-101-AVNS5GT101AVJuniper Networks New NS5GT101AV
NS-5GT-201NS5GT201Juniper Networks Refurbished NS5GT201 5GT w PS Extended unlimited user 30 day Warranty
NS-5XT-001NS5XT001Juniper Networks Refurbished NS5XT001 The NetScreen-5XT is a feature rich enterprise
NS-IDP-1100CNSIDP1100CJuniper Networks Refurbished NSIDP1100C IDP 1100C INTRUSION DETEtcION AND PREVENTION APPLIANCE
NS-IDP-200NSIDP200Juniper Networks Refurbished NSIDP200 IDP 200 Intrusion Detection and Prevention Appliance
NS-IDP-600CNSIDP600CJuniper Networks New NSIDP600C JUNIPER NETSCREEN Intrusion Detection Server - IDP600C
NS-IDP-600CNSIDP600CJuniper Networks Refurbished NSIDP600C JUNIPER NETSCREEN Intrusion Detection Server - IDP600C
NS-IDP-600FNSIDP600FJuniper Networks Refurbished NSIDP600F IDP 600F Intrusion Detection and Prevention Appliance
NS-ISG-1000NSISG1000Juniper Networks Refurbished NSISG1000 NS-ISG 1000 Advanced System 4-10/100/1000 ports Fan Tray 0 I/
NS-ISG-2000NSISG2000Juniper Networks Refurbished NSISG2000 ISG 2000 Chassis Advanced Fan Module Dual AC
NS-ISG-GB4NSISGGB4Juniper Networks Refurbished NSISGGB4 NETSCREEN-ISG IO MODULE 4-Port MINI GBIC No GBIC Installed
NS-ISG-SX2NSISGSX2Juniper Networks Refurbished NSISGSX2 NetScreen-ISG IO Module - Dual Port Mini GBIC-SX
NS-ISG-SX4NSISGSX4Juniper Networks Refurbished NSISGSX4 NS ISG I/O MODULE 4-Port MiniGBIC XS XS TRANSCEIVER INCLUDED
NSM3000-USBNSM3000USBJuniper Networks New NSM3000USB NSM 3000 USB Key Restore Media 740-031691
NS-RA-510NSRA510Juniper Networks Refurbished NSRA510 Netscreen Remote Access 510 - VPN gateway
NS-SA-3010ANSSA3010AJuniper Networks Refurbished NSSA3010A Netscreen Secure Access 3000 NS-SA-3010A
NS-SM-A-BSENSSMABSEJuniper Networks Refurbished NSSMABSE NSMXPRESS Appliance BASE SYSTEM W/NSMXPRESS Appliance BASE SYSTEM W/ eta2/
P-12FE-TXP12FETXJuniper Networks Refurbished P12FETX 12-Port Fast Ethernet
P-1CHOC12DS3-SMIRP1CHOC12DS3SMIRJuniper Networks Refurbished P1CHOC12DS3SMIR P-1CHOC12DS3-SMIR M20M40 1-Port Channel OC12-DS3 PIC ( Physical Interface Card )
P-1CHOC12SMIR-QPPP1CHOC12SMIRQPPJuniper Networks Refurbished P1CHOC12SMIRQPP P-1CHOC12SMIR-QPP Channel OC12 SM for Juniper M20 M40 routers P
P-1GE-SFPP1GESFPJuniper Networks New P1GESFP Juniper Networks P-1GE-SFP 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet PIC P-1GE-SFP
P-1GE-SFPP1GESFPJuniper Networks Refurbished P1GESFP Juniper Networks P-1GE-SFP 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet PIC P-1GE-SFP
P-1GE-SFP-QPPP1GESFPQPPJuniper Networks Refurbished P1GESFPQPP P-1GE-SFP-QPP 1-Port GBIT Ethernet IQ PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) IP71140HAA
P-1OC12-ATM2-SMIRP1OC12ATM2SMIRJuniper Networks Refurbished P1OC12ATM2SMIR P-1OC12-ATM2-SMF-IR 1-Port OC-12STM4 ATM2 IQ PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) IP02C0CBAA
P-1OC12-SON-MMP1OC12SONMMJuniper Networks Refurbished JUNIPER P-1OC12-SON-MM 750-001555 IPOLB2KDAA 4 port SONET/SDH OC
P-1OC12-SON-SMIRP1OC12SONSMIRJuniper Networks Refurbished P1OC12SONSMIR 1-Port OC-12 POS PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) P-1OC12-SON-SMIR
P-2MCDS3P2MCDS3Juniper Networks Refurbished P2MCDS3 P-2MCDS3 2-Port Mulitchannel DS3 card for the M20
P-4CHDS3-QPPP4CHDS3QPPJuniper Networks Refurbished P4CHDS3QPP P-4CHDS3-QPP M20/40 4-Port CHNZD DS3 750-005-635
P-4DS3P4DS3Juniper Networks Refurbished P4DS3 P-4DS3 4-Port DS3 PIC ( Physical Interface Card )
P-4E1-RJ48P4E1RJ48Juniper Networks Refurbished P4E1RJ48 4-Port E1 PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) P-4E1-RJ48
P-4OC3-SON-MMP4OC3SONMMJuniper Networks Refurbished JUNIPER P-4OC3-SON-MM IPOLAZKDAA 750-002782 4 port SONETSDH OC3
P-4OC3-SON-SMIRP4OC3SONSMIRJuniper Networks New P4OC3SONSMIR 4-Port OC-3 SON-SMIR PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) P-4OC3-SON-SMIR
P-4OC3-SON-SMIRP4OC3SONSMIRJuniper Networks Refurbished P4OC3SONSMIR 4-Port OC-3 SON-SMIR PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) P-4OC3-SON-SMIR
STRM5000-NEBS-A-BSESTRM5000NEBSABSEJuniper Networks Refurbished Security Threat Response Manager
PB-1CHOC12DS3-SMIRPB1CHOC12DS3SMIRJuniper Networks Refurbished PB1CHOC12DS3SMIR PB-1CHOC12DS3-SMIR 1-Port Channelized OC-12 to DS3
PB-1CHOC12-SMIR-QPPPB1CHOC12SMIRQPPJuniper Networks Refurbished PB1CHOC12SMIRQPP 1-Port Channelized OC-12 to DS0 IQ PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) SM IR
PB-1CHOC3-SMIR-QPPPB1CHOC3SMIRQPPJuniper Networks Refurbished PB1CHOC3SMIRQPP PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) 1-Port Channelized OC-3 down to DS0 IQ SM IR
PB1GESFPJuniper Networks New PB1GESFP PB-1GE-SFP 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) Requires a pluggable SFP
PB-1OC12-SON-MMPB1OC12SONMMJuniper Networks New PB1OC12SONMM Juniper 1-port SONET/SDH OC-12/STM4 PIC Multimode
PB-1OC12-SON-MMPB1OC12SONMMJuniper Networks Refurbished PB1OC12SONMM Juniper 1-port SONET/SDH OC-12/STM4 PIC Multimode
PB-1OC12-SON-SMIRPB1OC12SONSMIRJuniper Networks Refurbished PB1OC12SONSMIR OC-12 Sonet SMF-IR PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) PB-1OC12-SON-SMIR
PB-1OC48-SON-SFPPB1OC48SONSFPJuniper Networks Refurbished PB1OC48SONSFP 1-port OC48 PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) with pluggable OC-48 SFP optics
PB-2MCDS3PB2MCDS3Juniper Networks Refurbished PB2MCDS3 PB-2MCDS3 2-Port MULTICHANNEL DS3 PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) NO CABLES
PB-2OC3-ATM2-SMIRPB2OC3ATM2SMIRJuniper Networks Refurbished PB2OC3ATM2SMIR 2-port OC-3STM1 ATM2 IQ PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) Single mode IR With Differential. Serv
PB-4CHDS3-QPPPB4CHDS3QPPJuniper Networks New PB4CHDS3QPP 4-PORT CHANNELIZED DS3 to DS0 IQ PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) BNC
PB-4CHDS3-QPPPB4CHDS3QPPJuniper Networks Refurbished PB4CHDS3QPP 4-PORT CHANNELIZED DS3 to DS0 IQ PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) BNC
PB-4DS3PB4DS3Juniper Networks Refurbished PB4DS3 4-PORT DS3 PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) WITH CABLES- M160/M40E
PB-4E1-RJ48PB4E1RJ48Juniper Networks Refurbished PB4E1RJ48 PB-4E1-RJ48 4-Port E1 PIC ( Physical Interface Card )
PB-4FE-TXPB4FETXJuniper Networks Refurbished PB4FETX M120/M160 4-port 100B-Ethernet PIC ( Physical Interface Card )
PB-4OC3-SON-SMIRPB4OC3SONSMIRJuniper Networks Refurbished PB4OC3SONSMIR Router Card: 4-port SONET/SDH OC-3/STM-1 PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) SM IR
PC-10GE-SFPPC10GESFPJuniper Networks Refurbished PC10GESFP 10-port Gigabit Ethernet PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) for T-Series FPC3
PE-12FE-TXPE12FETXJuniper Networks REFURBISHED 12-PORT 10/100TX ETHERNET PIC WITH CABLE
PE-1CHOC3-SMIR-QPPPE1CHOC3SMIRQPPJuniper Networks Refurbished PE1CHOC3SMIRQPP PE-1CHOC3-SMIR-QPP Single port Channelized OC3 IQ SM IR for th CLEI IPUIAMFMAB
PE-1GE-SFPPE1GESFPJuniper Networks Refurbished PE1GESFP 1-Port GBIT Ethernet 1-Port GBIT Ethernet PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) Requires SFP Optics Module
PE-1GE-SFP-QPPPE1GESFPQPPJuniper Networks Refurbished PE1GESFPQPP 1-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET IQ PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) FOR M10I/M10/M7I/M5
PE-1OC12-ATM2-SMIRPE1OC12ATM2SMIRJuniper Networks Refurbished PE1OC12ATM2SMIR ATM2 IQ OC-12 PIC ( Physical Interface Card )
PE-1OC12-SON-MMPE1OC12SONMMJuniper Networks Refurbished PE1OC12SONMM PE-1OC12-SON-MM for the M5 M10 M7i M10i
PE-1OC12-SON-SFPPE1OC12SONSFPJuniper Networks Refurbished PE1OC12SONSFP PE-1OC12-SON-SFP 1-Port OC12/STM-4 OR OC3/STM-1 RATE SELPIC REQ OC1
PE1OC12SONSMIRJuniper Networks New EDGE - Memory - 1GB - SO DIMM 200-pin - DDR II - 533Mhz / PC2
PE-1OC12-SON-SMIRPE1OC12SONSMIRJuniper Networks Refurbished EDGE - Memory - 1GB - SO DIMM 200-pin - DDR II - 533Mhz / PC2
PE-2DS3PE2DS3Juniper Networks Refurbished PE2DS3 2-Port DS3 PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) with PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) ejector
PE-2MCDS3PE2MCDS3Juniper Networks Refurbished PE2MCDS3 2-port Multichannel DS3 to DS0 PIC with PIC ejector
PE-2OC3-ATM2-MMPE2OC3ATM2MMJuniper Networks Refurbished PE2OC3ATM2MM PIC Ejector 2-Port ATM OC-3/STM1Single-Mode Intermediate Reach
PE-2OC3-ATM2-SMIRPE2OC3ATM2SMIRJuniper Networks Refurbished PE2OC3ATM2SMIR 2-Port OC-3 STM-1 ATM2 IQ PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) Singlemode IR w different server
PE-2OC3-SON-SMIRPE2OC3SONSMIRJuniper Networks Refurbished PE2OC3SONSMIR M5/M10 2-Port OC-3 PIC ( Physical Interface Card )
PE-4CHDS3-QPPPE4CHDS3QPPJuniper Networks Refurbished PE4CHDS3QPP
PE-4FE-TXPE4FETXJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper Networks PE-4FE-TX IPI2NMYAAB 750-002992 4-Port 10/100TX
EX3300-48PEX330048PJuniper Networks Refurbished EX330048P EX3300 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT 48-ports PoE+ with 4 SFP+ 1/1
QFX-SFP-10GE-LRQFXSFP10GELRJuniper Networks SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10GB Ethernet OPTICS 1310NM FOR 10KM TRANSMISSIO
QFX-SFP-10GE-SRQFXSFP10GESRJuniper Networks SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10GB Ethernet OPTICS 850NM F/ 1-300M TRANSMISSIO
QFX-SFP-1GE-TQFXSFP1GETJuniper Networks SFP 1000BASE-T 10/100/1000Base-T COPPER Transceiver Module FOR UP TO 100M
MAG6610Juniper Networks Refurbished Juniper MAG6610 MAG-SM160 150 Users Pulse Secure
J2320Juniper Networks Refurbished Nice clean price best offer
RE-850-1536-SRE8501536SJuniper Networks Refurbished RE8501536S Routing Engine board spare 850Mhz Pentium II 1536MB DRAM
RX-550M-SFPRX550MSFPJuniper Networks Refurbished RX550MSFP Unisphere ERX-1400 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet SFP Adapter Multimod_ CLEI NGI5940FAA
SA2000Juniper Networks New SA2000 Secure Access 2000 Base System - Security appli
SA2500Juniper Networks New SA2500 Juniper Secure Access 2500 SSL VPN Appliance
SA-4000SA4000Juniper Networks Refurbished SA4000
SA4500Juniper Networks Refurbished Secure Access 4500 Base System - Security appliance
AX411-USAX411USJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper AX411-US Wireless Access Point 802.11a/b/g/n w/ Antennas
SFP-1GE-LXSFP1GELXJuniper Networks New SFP1GELX Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optic M_
SFP-1GE-LXSFP1GELXJuniper Networks Refurbished SFP1GELX Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optic M_
SFP-1GE-SXSFP1GESXJuniper Networks New SFP1GESX GE ( Gigabit Ethernet ) SFP SX Plug In Module
SFP-1GE-SXSFP1GESXJuniper Networks Refurbished SFP1GESX GE ( Gigabit Ethernet ) SFP SX Plug In Module
SFP-1GE-TSFP1GETJuniper Networks Refurbished EX-SFP-1GE-T-CP Cp Tech Ex-sfp-1ge-t-cl 1000bt Perp Sfp Copper
SFP1OC48IRJuniper Networks Refurbished SFP1OC48IR OC-48 OPTIC MODULE INTERMEDIATE REACH
SFP-1OC48-SRSFP1OC48SRJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper SFP-1OC48-SR Compatible SFP OC-48 Optic Module - Short R
SFP-OC12-SRSFPOC12SRJuniper Networks New SFP-OC12-SR IPU2AFSRAC SFP OC12 Short Reach SM Transceiver 03/20/17 KDr
SFP-OC3-IRSFPOC3IRJuniper Networks New Small Form Factor Pluggable OC3 Inermediate Reach IR SM Optic
SFPP-10GE-LRSFPP10GELRJuniper Networks New SFPP-10GE-LR COUIA4ZBAA 740-031981 SPP5200LR-J6-M 10GE Transceiver
SFPP-10GE-LRSFPP10GELRJuniper Networks Refurbished SFPP-10GE-LR COUIA4ZBAA 740-031981 SPP5200LR-J6-M 10GE Transceiver
SFPP-10GE-SRSFPP10GESRJuniper Networks New SFPP10GESR NEW JUNIPER ORIGINAL SFP+ 10GE PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVER MMF 850
SFPP-10GE-SRSFPP10GESRJuniper Networks Refurbished SFP+ 10GE pluggable transceiver MMF 850nm for 300m transmissio
SIB-I-T640-B-SSIBIT640BSJuniper Networks Refurbished SIBIT640BS Interconnect Board T640 Switch
QFX3500-48S4Q-EQFX350048S4QEJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper 48port Sfp+ / Sfp 10GbE
SR-50SR50Juniper Networks Refurbished SR50 Peribit SR-50 WAN Sequence Reducer
SRX100BJuniper Networks New SRX Services GATEWAY 100 W/ 8XFE PORTS 512MB RAM 1GB FLASH
SRX100H2Juniper Networks New SRX Service GATEWAY 100 W/ 8XFE Port W/2GB DRAM & 2GB FLASH
SRX110H2-VASRX110H2VAJuniper Networks New SRX110H2-VA Router - 9 Ports - Management Port - SlotsFast Ethernet - VDSL2 - 1U - Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable
SRX110H-VASRX110HVAJuniper Networks SRX110 GATEWAY Service W/ 8XFE Port 1G RAM AND FLASH 1-Port VDSL2
SRX210BEJuniper Networks New Government Critical System Protection Server Edition 5.1 Bundle Standard Basic 12 Months 1+
SRX210HE2Juniper Networks New SRX Service GATEWAY 210 ENHANCED W/ FASTER CPU 2XGE + 6XFE Port 1XPIM
SRX210HE2-POESRX210HE2POEJuniper Networks New (Promo item, while supplies last) SRX210HE2-POEr SRX210 Service Gatewa
SRX210HE-POESRX210HEPOEJuniper Networks New HEATING PCB
SRX210H-POESRX210HPOEJuniper Networks New 8-Port SRX 210 1PIM SLOT 1EXCD 1GB 1GB FL W/ 4-Port POE PS
SRX220HJuniper Networks New SRX Service GATEWAY 220 W/ 8XGEPORT 2XMINI-PIM SLOTS 1GB R
SRX220H2Juniper Networks New SRX220H2 SRX Service Gateway 220 with 8XGE Ports 2XMINI PIM Slots 2GB DRAM 2GB
SRX220H2-POESRX220H2POEJuniper Networks New SRX220H2-POE SRX Service Gateway 220 with 8XGE Ports 2XMINI PIM Slots 2GB DRAM 2GB with 4-5 week lead time
SRX240HJuniper Networks New SRX services gateway 240 with 16 x GE ports 4xmini-PIM slots a
SRX240HJuniper Networks Refurbished SRX services gateway 240 with 16 x GE ports 4xmini-PIM slots a
SRX240H2Juniper Networks New SRX240H2 Router 16xGE Ports, 4xMini-PIM Slots Services Gateway - Security appliance
SRX240H-POESRX240HPOEJuniper Networks New 16-Port SRX 240 4PIM SLOT 1GB 1GB FL W/16-Port POE PS
SRX3400BASE-ACSRX3400BASEACJuniper Networks Refurbished 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 4 x SFP 4 x Expansion Slot
SRX3K-2XGE-XFPSRX3K2XGEXFPJuniper Networks Refurbished SRX3K2XGEXFP JUNIPER SRX3K-2XGE-XFP 2 PORT XFP 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET EXPANSION
SRX550-645APSRX550645APJuniper Networks New SRX550 Platform 2RU Height 6 GPIM Slots 2 MPIM Slots 6 10/10
SRX5K-4XGE-XFPSRX5K4XGEXFPJuniper Networks Refurbished 4X10 Gigabit SFP Ethernet I/O Card for the SRX5000 Line no tran
SRX5K-RE-13-20SRX5KRE1320Juniper Networks New SRX5KRE1320 SRX5K ROUTE ENGINE 1.3GHZ 2GB DRAM [SRX5K-RE-13-20]
SRX5K-RE-13-20SRX5KRE1320Juniper Networks Refurbished SRX5KRE1320 SRX5K ROUTE ENGINE 1.3GHZ 2GB DRAM [SRX5K-RE-13-20]
SRX650-BASE-SRE6-645SRX650BASESRE6645Juniper Networks Refurbished SRX650BASESRE6645 SRX650-BASE-SRE6-645AP:SRX650 SYSTEM 2 RU Height W/SRE 6
SRX-MP-1T1E1SRXMP1T1E1Juniper Networks Refurbished SRXMP1T1E1 1-Port T1/E1 MINI-PIM F/ SRX Expansion Module
SRX-SFP-10GE-SRSRXSFP10GESRJuniper Networks New SRXSFP10GESR SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE SRX-SFP-10GE-SR
SRX-XFP-10GE-LRSRXXFP10GELRJuniper Networks New SRXXFP10GELR 10GE XFP PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVER SINGLEMODE 1310NM 10KM REACH
SRX-XFP-10GE-SRSRXXFP10GESRJuniper Networks New Juniper Original SRX-XFP-10GE-SR 10-Gigabit Ethernet pluggable t
SSG-140-SHSSG140SHJuniper Networks New SSG 140 SYSTEM 512MB MEMORY CPNT 0 PIM CARDS AC POWER
SSG-140-SHSSG140SHJuniper Networks Refurbished SSG140SH SSG 140 System 512MB memory 0 PIM cards AC power
SSG-20-SBSSG20SBJuniper Networks Refurbished 128MB SECURITY SVCS GATEWAY 20 2-Port MINI-PIM SLOTS Memory
SSG-350M-SHSSG350MSHJuniper Networks Refurbished SSG-350M-SH Secure Services Gateway 1GB DRAM w/ Advanced License
SSG-520-001SSG520001Juniper Networks Refurbished Juniper SSG 520 VPN Firewall with AC Adapter (Weight: 25 lbs. Dims: 24 x 24 x 12 in.)
SSG-520M-SHSSG520MSHJuniper Networks New Secure Services Gateway 520M with 1GB Memory + AC Power Supply
SSG520MSHJuniper Networks Refurbished Secure Services Gateway 520M with 1GB Memory + AC Power Supply
SSG550001Juniper Networks Refurbished SSG550001 Netscreen 550 Secure Services Gateway Firewall VPN App_
SSG-550M-SHSSG550MSHJuniper Networks New Juniper SSG550MSH 550M Secure Services Gateway with 1 GB memory, 0 PIM Cards, 1 AC power supply
SSG-550M-SHSSG550MSHJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper SSG550MSH 550M Secure Services Gateway with 1 GB memory, 0 PIM Cards, 1 AC power supply
SSG-5-SBSSG5SBJuniper Networks New 128MB Security Services Gateway 5 Serial with serial back up memory
SSG-5-SBSSG5SBJuniper Networks Refurbished 128MB Security Services Gateway 5 Serial with serial back up memory
SSG-5-SB-MSSG5SBMJuniper Networks Refurbished SSG5SBM Gateway SSG Firewall / VPN Appliance - Unlimited Us CLEI SG5SBMRFOE
SSG-5-SHSSG5SHJuniper Networks Refurbished SSG5SH 256MB Security Services Gateway 5 with Serial Backup Memory
SSG-5-SH-MSSG5SHMJuniper Networks Refurbished SSG 5 SSG-5-SH-M 7-Port VPN Firewall Security Service Appliance
RE-M40-600-2048-SREM406002048SJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper RE-M40-600-2048-S IPC320WEAA M40 ROUTING ENGINE SP RE-M
SVC-COR-EX3300-48TSVCCOREX330048TJuniper Networks New CLEI T1FI3H2CAA
SVC-COR-VWLC-BASESVCCORVWLCBASEJuniper Networks New SVCCORVWLCBASE RNWL COR SUP FOR JUNOSVWLC-BASESVCS
SVC-COR-VWLC-HASVCCORVWLCHAJuniper Networks ROW COR SUP FOR JUNOSVWLC-HA Service
SVC-COR-VWLC-U8SVCCORVWLCU8Juniper Networks ROW COR SUP FOR JUNOSVWLC-U8 Service
SVC-COR-VWLC-VOSVCCORVWLCVOJuniper Networks ROW COR SUP FOR JUNOSVWLC-VO Service
SVC-EXT-WARSA2.5KCLLSVCEXTWARSA25KCLLJuniper Networks New SVCEXTWARSA25KCLL NA J-CARE COREPLUS Support SA2.5K-CL- 10-49U
SVC-ND-EX4300P24SVCNDEX4300P24Juniper Networks ND SUP FOR EX4300-24P Service
SVC-ND-MX80SVCNDMX80Juniper Networks New SVCNDMX80 J-CARE ND SUP F/ MX80 INCLUDES Services Microphone CARDS
SVC-ND-WLC2SVCNDWLC2Juniper Networks New ND Renewal NEXT DAY WLC2 SVCS
SVC-SWA-JS-PLATFRMSVCSWAJSPLATFRMJuniper Networks SWA FOR JS-PLATFORM Service
T320-FPC2T320FPC2Juniper Networks Refurbished T320FPC2 T320 Flexible PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) Concentrator accepts M160 FPC2 PIC ( Physical Interface Card )
T320 FPC3T320FPC3Juniper Networks Refurbished T320FPC3 FPC3 CARDS
T640-FPC2T640FPC2Juniper Networks Refurbished T640FPC2 T640 FLEXIBLE PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) CONCENTRATOR
T640-FPC3T640FPC3Juniper Networks Refurbished T640FPC3 T640 FLEXIBLE PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) CONCENTRATOR
T640-FPC3-E2T640FPC3E2Juniper Networks Refurbished T640FPC3E2 T640 ENHANCED II FLEXIBLE PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) CONCENTRATOR ACCEPTS TYPE 3 PICS
EX8200-48FEX820048FJuniper Networks Refurbished JUNIPER 48 PORT SFP LINE CARD FOR EX8200
750-024570750024570Juniper Networks Refurbished Juniper CB-LCC-S IPUCA5DCTA T4000 control board 750-024570
SRX-IOC-4XGE-XFPSRXIOC4XGEXFPJuniper Networks Refurbished SRX 5000 Flex IOC 4 port 10 Gig XFP port module
RE-400-256-BBRE400256BBJuniper Networks Refurbished REDUNDANT ROUTING ENGINE BOARD WITH 400 MHZ PROCESSOR 256 MB DR
CTP2000-ACCTP2000ACJuniper Networks Refurbished CTP2000-AC JUNIPER
WLA432Juniper Networks Refurbished AP WITH DUAL RADIOS 11A/N/B/GN Wireless 3X3 MIMO DUAL 1000BASE-T 802
WLC2800Juniper Networks Refurbished WLC2800 WIRELESS LAN CONTROLLER WITH Includes a Power, fantray, power cord and console cable 03/20/17 DG
WX-20WX20Juniper Networks Refurbished WX20 WAN Acceleration Baseline
WX-50WX50Juniper Networks New WX50 Application accelerator - 2-Ports - Ethernet Fast Ether
WX-60WX60Juniper Networks New Juniper Networks WX 60 Application Acceleration Unit WX-60
WXC-590WXC590Juniper Networks Refurbished WXC590 Juniper WXC-590 Dual 250G HC Dual AC power 2 x RJ45 10/100/1000
FANTRAY-TXP-V-SFANTRAYTXPVSJuniper Networks Refurbished FANTRAY-TXP-V-S Rear Fan Tray for TX Matrix Plus, Spare
XENPAK-1XGE-ERXENPAK1XGEERJuniper Networks Refurbished 100% Juniper Compatible XENPAK-1XGE-ER XENPAK 10GE Pluggable Opt
XENPAK-1XGE-LRXENPAK1XGELRJuniper Networks Refurbished XENPAK1XGELR XENPAK 10 GE ( Gigabit Ethernet ) PLUGGABLE OPTIC MODULE 10GBASE-LR 10 KM REACH
XENPAK-1XGE-ZRXENPAK1XGEZRJuniper Networks Refurbished XENPAK1XGEZR XENPAK 10GE Pluggable Optic Module 10GBASE-ZR SMF 80 Km reach
XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2XFP10GEOC192IR2Juniper Networks Refurbished Dual Rate 10G pluggable transceiver for 10GE and OC192 1550nm f
XFP-10GE-SRXFP10GESRJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper 10GBase-SR Interface Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR
XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1XFP10GLOC192SR1Juniper Networks New XFP10GLOC192SR1 Dual Rate 10G pluggable transceiver for 10GE and OC192 1310nm f
XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1XFP10GLOC192SR1Juniper Networks Refurbished XFP10GLOC192SR1 Dual Rate 10G pluggable transceiver for 10GE and OC192 1310nm f
XFP-10G-SXFP10GSJuniper Networks New XFP10GS 825XFP-10G-S Juniper Compliant XFP Transceiver Module CLEI 740-014289
XFP-10G-SXFP10GSJuniper Networks Refurbished XFP10GS 825XFP-10G-S Juniper Compliant XFP Transceiver Module CLEI 740-014289
XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2XFP10GZOC192LR2Juniper Networks New XFP10GZOC192LR2 OC-192/STM-64 - XFP
ES2-GE4S1-IOAES2GE4S1IOAJuniper Networks Refurbished ES2GE4S1IOA ES2-GE4S1-IOA. E320 half-height 4-port GE ( Gigabit Ethernet ) IOA requires plugg
350-00017-003500001700Juniper Networks Refurbished Juniper PDU- ERX PDU Replacement or spare power distribution uni
PWS-302-1SPWS3021SJuniper Networks Refurbished ABLECOM PWS-302-1S 300W SWITCHING POWER SUPPLY 03/10/17 DG
SIB-TXP-3D-F2S-SSIBTXP3DF2SSJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper SIB-TXP-3D-F2S-S IPUCBC1CAA 750-034978 Switch Interface
PWR-MX480-1600-DC-SPWRMX4801600DCSJuniper Networks New PWRMX4801600DCS Juniper PWR-MX480-1600-DC-S power Entry Module PWR-MX480-1600-DC CLEI COUPABXEAB
SRX210HEJuniper Networks Refurbished JUNIPER SRX SVC GATEWAY 210 ENHANCED W/ FASTER CPU 2XGE + 6XFE
0337H01277Juniper Networks New
SIB-TXP-F13-SSIBTXPF13SJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper SIB-TXP-F13-S IPUCAV0CTB Switch Interface Board for TX M
M320-FPC3-E3M320FPC3E3Juniper Networks Refurbished M320 Enhanced III Flexible PIC Concentrator accepts Type 3 PICs CLEI IPUCALJCTA
PE-LS-32PELS32Juniper Networks Refurbished JUNIPER PE-LS-32 IPPQAE7FAA 710-0076-08 link services 32 with PI
EX-SFP-10GE-ZREXSFP10GEZRJuniper Networks New SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-ZR - LC single mode - up to 80
094-0169-0000940169000Juniper Networks New 0940169000 Juniper / Netscreen 5GT Replacement AC Adapter - New CLEI 169000OBOE
094-0172-0000940172000Juniper Networks New 0940172000 / Netscreen 5GT Replacement AC Adapter - New
CBL-EX-PWR-C13-C14CBLEXPWRC13C14Juniper Networks New CA FL MA and DC ship to addresses might need 2-3 days priorit
10-00017-400G1000017400GJuniper Networks Refurbished 1000017400G JNI CARD PC3C-1C
10-00020-000J1000020000JJuniper Networks New 10-00020-000J Jni Fibre Channel HBA Card
10-00020-000K1000020000KJuniper Networks New 1000020000K
10-00024-000F1000024000FJuniper Networks Refurbished 1000024000F JNI FC HBA Host Bus Adapter PCI CARD GP60F2#4-BAP-24C CLEI FCE-6410-N
10-00137-150C1000137150CJuniper Networks Refurbished 1000137150C JNI 2GB Single FC HBA Host Bus Adapter /SFS PCI-X S700CL12#2M2-B20-2COSTD-BRK
10-022200-000A10022200000AJuniper Networks New 10022200000A
SRX100H2Juniper Networks Refurbished SRX Service GATEWAY 100 W/ 8XFE Port W/2GB DRAM & 2GB FLASH
QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4QSFPP40GBASESR4Juniper Networks Refurbished Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 IPU3A09HAB 740-046565 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP
12-00002-0001200002000Juniper Networks Refurbished 1200002000 SBUS/64 FC COPPER GBIC HBA Host Bus Adapter 12-00002-000
12-00056-0001200056000Juniper Networks Refurbished 1200056000 Jni FCE-6410-n QLA2200F-CK PCI 64-Bit HBA Host Bus Adapter Rev.J FC Card CLEI FCE-6410-N
12-00079-0001200079000Juniper Networks New 1200079000 PCI 64BIT 1GB DUAL Fiber Fibre FCE2-6412-N LOC RB3 eb
12-00136-1001200136100Juniper Networks Refurbished 1200136100 JNI PCI DULA FC-2GB HBA
12-00136-100-A1200136100AJuniper Networks New 1200136100A
12-00137-100-B1200137100BJuniper Networks Refurbished 1200137100B JNI 2GB Single FC HBA Host Bus Adapter /SFS PCI-X S700CL12#2M2-B20-2COSTD-BRK
SCBE-MX-SSCBEMXSJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper Enhanced MX Switch Control Board. Juniper model number:
CX111-3G-BRIDGECX1113GBRIDGEJuniper Networks Refurbished CX1113GBRIDGE External ETHERNET 3G BRIDGE F/ Wireless 3G WAN DATA F/ SRX J-SERIES SSG
PC-4CHOC12STM4-IQE-SPC4CHOC12STM4IQESJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper PC-4CHOC12STM4-IQE-SFP IPU3ASMHAA 710-030025 750-029470
740-031833740031833Juniper Networks Refurbished 10G Dual Rate Pluggable transciever 10G_OC192
MX80-ACMX80ACJuniper Networks Refurbished MX80AC JUNIPER MX80-AC MX80 chassis with 2 Microphone slots 4x10GE XFP built
SIB-4-TX-SSIB4TXSJuniper Networks Refurbished SIB4TXS JUNIPER NETWORKS SIB-4-TX-S Switch Interface Board for TX Matrix
EX4550-32F-AFIEX455032FAFIJuniper Networks New Juniper EX4550-32F-AFI EX4550 32-Ports 1/10G SFP+ w/CONVERGED Sw CLEI 1994035890
T1600-FPC4-EST1600FPC4ESJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper T1600-FPC4-ES T1600 FPC4 with two PFEs and Two Type 4 P
17-00007-0001700007000Juniper Networks PCI Dual Fibre Channel Card 33MHz 64-Bit CLEI FCE-6410-N
SRX3600BASE-ACSRX3600BASEACJuniper Networks Refurbished SRX3600BASEAC SRX 3600 CHASSIS MIDPLANE FAN RE SFB-12GE 2XAC PEM Power Entry Module
M10IBASE-DCM10IBASEDCJuniper Networks Refurbished M10IBASEDC M10i BASE-DC 2x RE-400-256-S 2 FEB 2 DC PS Fantray 2 HCM
PC-MS-500-3PCMS5003Juniper Networks Refurbished JUNIPER PC-MS-500-3-D IPUIBA5MTA PHYSICAL INTERFACE CARDS PC-MS-
MIC-3D-2XGE-XFPMIC3D2XGEXFPJuniper Networks New MIC-3D-2XGE-XFP Juniper Interface Card - 2 x XFP 2 x Expansion Slots 03/14/17 KDr
SRX3K-SPC-1-10-40SRX3KSPC11040Juniper Networks New SRX3KSPC11040 SRX 3000 Services processing card - Control processor
FEB-M120FEBM120Juniper Networks Refurbished FEBM120 Juniper FEB-M120-R - M120 Forwarding Engine Board Redundant FEB
PC-10GE-SFP-EPC10GESFPEJuniper Networks Refurbished PC10GESFPE Juniper PC-10GE-SFP-E 10-Port GIGABIT Ethernet M40EM320T320T640 P CLEI IPUIANGMTD
PD-4XGE-XFPPD4XGEXFPJuniper Networks Refurbished PD4XGEXFP T640 T1600 4-Port 10GE Type 4 Interface Requires XFP pluggabl
NS-5000-8G2-G4NS50008G2G4Juniper Networks Refurbished NS50008G2G4 Juniper 8 x GbE Secure Port Module SPM ? includes 8 x transcei
P-LS-128PLS128Juniper Networks Refurbished PLS128 M20/M40 Link Services PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) 128 ML bundles
PC-1OC192-SON-VSRPC1OC192SONVSRJuniper Networks Refurbished PC1OC192SONVSR Juniper 1-Port SONETSDH OC192STM64 PIC VSR PC-1OC192-SON-VSR
EX4300-48PEX430048PJuniper Networks New EX4300-48P 48-Port WEB MNG 10/100/1000Base-T POE-+ 1100-Watts AC Ethernet STACKABLE RJ45
IB-XGE-LR-EIBXGELREJuniper Networks Refurbished JUNIPER NETWORKS IB-XGE-LR-E- IP01K36CAA Juniper IB-XGE-LR-E Enh CLEI IPO1K36CAA
NS-5000-2XGE-G4NS50002XGEG4Juniper Networks Refurbished NS50002XGEG4 3RD GEN NS5000 NO TRANSCEIVERS CPNT 2X 10GIGE SECURE PORT MODULE
EX4300-48T-AFIEX430048TAFIJuniper Networks New EX4300-48T-AFI 48 Port Web MNG 10/100/1000 350W AC Ethernet Stackable BCK-Front Airflow
EX4300-48TEX430048TJuniper Networks New EX4300 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT includes 1 PSU Power Supply JPSU-350-AC-AFO
M120-FPC2M120FPC2Juniper Networks Refurbished M120FPC2 M120 Flexible PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) Concentrator accepts Type 2 PICs
EX8208-SRE320EX8208SRE320Juniper Networks Refurbished EX8208SRE320 JUNIPER EX8208-SRE320 COUCAHEBAA Switch and Routing Engine for E
IDP-1GE-4COP-BYPIDP1GE4COPBYPJuniper Networks Refurbished IDP1GE4COPBYP IDP-1GE-4COP-BYP IDP 4-Port COPPER WITH BYPASS CARD IDP-1GE-4COP
M10BASE-DCM10BASEDCJuniper Networks Refurbished M10BASEDC M10 BASE UNIT: 8 PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) SLOT CHASSIS 2 BUILT-IN ENHANCED FPCS COO
SRP-40-ECCSRP40ECCJuniper Networks Refurbished JUNIPER ERX 7001400 SRP 40G with 512 Flash card SRP-40-ECC CLEI NGC1SW0FAA
SRX3K-SPC-1-10-40SRX3KSPC11040Juniper Networks Refurbished SRX3KSPC11040 SRX 3000 Services processing card - Control processor
EX4300-24PEX430024PJuniper Networks New EX4300-24P 24-Port WEB MNG 10/100/1000Base-T POE-+ 715-Watts AC Ethernet STACKABLE RJ45
PB-MS-100-1PBMS1001Juniper Networks Refurbished PBMS1001 JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-MS-100-1 MultiServices PIC 1GB DRAM Module
M160Juniper Networks Refurbished M160 Chassis 4 x SFM 1 x RE-333-768 20G HD MCS Dual DC
JPSU-650W-DC-AFOJPSU650WDCAFOJuniper Networks 650-Watts DC POWER SUPPLY FOR EX4550PWR & QFX3500 PSU SIDE AIRFLOW EXHAUST
QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4QFXQSFP40GSR4Juniper Networks New Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 - 40GBase QSFP SR4, 150 meters, 850 nm
NS-5000-MGT2NS5000MGT2Juniper Networks Refurbished JUNIPER NS-5000-MGT2 COUCABGBAA NetScreen 5000 Management Module
ES2-BSLM12-SYSES2BSLM12SYSJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper ES2-BSLM12-SYS 458-00024-00 IPMGR00CRA 12-slot E320 chas
SRX3K-NPCSRX3KNPCJuniper Networks New SRX3KNPC Juniper SRX3K-NPC Network Processing Card for SRX 3000
IB-OC192-SON-SR2IBOC192SONSR2Juniper Networks Refurbished IBOC192SONSR2 1-port SONET SDH OC-192 STM 64 Interface
PC-1XGE-TYPE3-XFP-IQPC1XGETYPE3XFPIQJuniper Networks Refurbished PC-1XGE-TYPE3-XFP-IQ2 - 1-port Type3 10 Gigabit Ethernet IQ2 ESE CLEI IPUIA0XMAA
EX4300-24TEX430024TJuniper Networks New Juniper EX4300-24T Layer 3 Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x
M10BASE-ACM10BASEACJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper M10BASE-AC Chassis w/ RE-333-768 AC Power
SRX3K-CRMSRX3KCRMJuniper Networks New Services Gateway Cluserting Module Card COUCAK3BAA CLEI COUCAK3BAA
T312-F0-F3-I/OT312F0F3IOJuniper Networks Refurbished ERX T312-FO-F3-I/O 12 port Module NGI2PL0EAB NGI2PLYJAA T312-FO- CLEI NGI2PLYJAA
RE-A-1000-2048-SREA10002048SJuniper Networks Refurbished REA10002048S Juniper RE-A-1000-2048-S- Routing engine with 1000MHz CPU and 2G
IB-OC192-SON-SR2-EIBOC192SONSR2EJuniper Networks Refurbished IBOC192SONSR2E 1-port SONETSDH OC-192STM 64 Interface PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) plus Enhanced FPC S
EX4550-VC1-128GEX4550VC1128GJuniper Networks New EX4550VC1128G EX4550 128G VIRTUAL CHASSIS CPNT MODULE VC CABLES SOLD SEPARATEL
PB-LS-4PBLS4Juniper Networks Refurbished Link Services PIC 4 ML bundles 256 LFI links Tunnel Services
JXU-6GE-SFP-SJXU6GESFPSJuniper Networks New JXU-6GE-SFP-S JUNIPER 6 PORT SFP INTERFACE MODULE
NS-5000-MGT3NS5000MGT3Juniper Networks Refurbished NS5000MGT3 JUNIPER NETWORKS NS-5000-MGT3 NetScreen 5000 Management Module 3
PB-2GE-SFPPB2GESFPJuniper Networks Refurbished 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet PIC Requires pluggable SFP Optics Modul
FFANTRAY-M120-SFFANTRAYM120SJuniper Networks Refurbished FFANTRAYM120S Juniper Networks FFANTRAY-M120-S- M120 Front Fantray Spare IPUCA
PE-AS2-LAYER2SERVICEPEAS2LAYER2SERVICEJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper PE-AS2-LAYER2SERVICES IPU2AGJRAB Adaptive Services PIC I
PWR-MX80-AC-SPWRMX80ACSJuniper Networks New Juniper PWR-MX80-AC-S AC Power Supply - Internal
PE-1MCDS3PE1MCDS3Juniper Networks Refurbished Juniper 1-port Multichannel DS3 to DS0 PIC PE-1MCDS3
M160BASE-DCM160BASEDCJuniper Networks Refurbished M160BASEDC M160 Chassis 4 x SFM 1 x RE-333-768 20G HD MCS Dual DC
PE-4GE-TYPE1-SFP-IQ2PE4GETYPE1SFPIQ2Juniper Networks Refurbished PE4GETYPE1SFPIQ2 4-Port Type1 Gigabit Ethernet IQ2 PIC ( Physical Interface Card )
IDP-1100CIDP1100CJuniper Networks Refurbished IDP1100C Juniper IDP-1100C Intrusion Detection App NS-IDP-1100C IDP-1100C
SRX600-PWR-645DC-POESRX600PWR645DCPOEJuniper Networks 645-Watts DC-SOURCE POWER Power SUPPLY FOR SRX 650
PB-PM2PBPM2Juniper Networks Refurbished PBPM2 PB-PM2 - M160/M40E MON SRVC PIC CLEI IPC9X0MAAA
T640-FPC2-ET640FPC2EJuniper Networks Refurbished T640FPC2E Enhanced II Flexible PIC ( Physical Interface Card ) Concentrator accepts Type 2 PICs
IDP-600CIDP600CJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper NetScreen IDP 600C Intrusion Detection w/SW Act Key
M5BASE-ACM5BASEACJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper M5 BASE Chassis RE-333-256 AC POWER M5BASE-AC
PC-1OC192-SON-XFPPC1OC192SONXFPJuniper Networks Refurbished Juniper 1 port SONET SDH OC192 STM64 PIC. Requires XFP pluggable
P-LS-32PLS32Juniper Networks Refurbished M20/M40 Link Services PIC 32 ML bun 256 LFI
PWR-M120-ACPWRM120ACJuniper Networks New PWRM120AC Juniper M120 AC Power Entry Module New PWR-M120-AC
JXU-16GE-TX-SJXU16GETXSJuniper Networks New 16-PortGB Ethernet 10/100/1000 CPNT DOUBLE-HEIGHT UNIVERSAL PIM SPARE
SRP-10GSRP10GJuniper Networks Refurbished JUNIPER SRP-10G- IPUCAB8CAA NGCPNSYJAA ERX 1400 unisphere SRP-10

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5
Brands Index