Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source

 
Listings of Mrv Communications by Model / Part Numbers
 
       
Brands Index
Pages: 1
 

Part No.Description
EM316DS3/S1EM316DS3S1Mrv Communications Refurbished MRV DS3 44.736Mbps Coax BNC to SM Fiber converter 1310nm;
OS904/DC-1OS904DC1Mrv Communications Refurbished MRV INTELLIGENT ETHERNET SERVICES DEMARCATION PLATFORM - 2 TRI-
LX-4032T-001ACLX4032T001ACMrv Communications Refurbished MRV LX-4032T-001AC Terminal Console Server 32 RS232 RJ-45 Ports
EM316EFAN/MEM316EFANMMrv Communications Refurbished EM316EFANM MRV Chassis 1 Slot A/C Power Incls 1 x EM316EFAN/M Fiber Fibre to 1
EM316FC/S1EM316FCS1Mrv Communications Refurbished EM316FCS1 Fiber Fibre channel dual SC Multimode to singlemode converter
EM316FLTSF/S2EM316FLTSFS2Mrv Communications Refurbished EM316FLTSFS2 100Base-TX to FX 45km SINGLE Fiber Fibre singlemode
EM316FSF/S3EM316FSFS3Mrv Communications Refurbished EM316FSFS3 100Base-TX to FX 80km single Fiber Fibre singlemode
EM316G/S2EM316GS2Mrv Communications New EM316GS2 GBE ( Gigabit Ethernet ) copper to Fiber Fibre 30km singlemode Fiber Fibre
EM316NMMrv Communications Refurbished Fiber Fibre driver network management card
LX-4048S-001ACLX4048S001ACMrv Communications Refurbished LX4048S001AC Console Server with 48 RS232 RJ45 ports; AC power
OS906/DC-2OS906DC2Mrv Communications New 6Tri-Mode 100FX/1000FX SFP or RJ45 10/100/1000Base
OS9124-410GOS9124410GMrv Communications New OptiSwitch 9000 Series multi-layer platform with 16 SFP 100FX/1
OS9244-1210GOS92441210GMrv Communications New OptiSwitch 9000 Series multi-layer platform with 32 SFP SGMII 1
OS940Mrv Communications New INTELLIGENT 10GE MINI AGGREGATION PLATFORM - 12 GI
LX-4016T-002ACLX4016T002ACMrv Communications Refurbished 16 PORT TERMINAL CONSOLE SERVER
LX-4016S-001ACLX4016S001ACMrv Communications Refurbished MRV LX-4016S-001AC Console Server with 16 RS232 RJ45 ports LX-40
LX-8040S-112DCLX8040S112DCMrv Communications Refurbished LX8040S112DC Console Server NEBS cert w 40 RS232 RJ45 ports dual DC
IR-8040-101DCIR8040101DCMrv Communications Refurbished IR8040101DC 8000 MRV 40-Port Terminal Server DC power 4MB Flash
IR-8020M-101DCIR8020M101DCMrv Communications Refurbished IR8020M101DC 8000 MRV terminal server with 20 Console Ports; V.90
LX-4016S-101ACLX4016S101ACMrv Communications Refurbished LX4016S101AC 16-Ports rack brackets internal V.90 modem 30 d warranty
EM2003-1GE/CO/TEM20031GECOTMrv Communications GbE 1000Base-T module for OS-400 OS-800 30 day warranty
EM2003-1GE/LX/MEM20031GELXMMrv Communications GbE SC module for OS-400 OS-800 30 day warranty
EM2003-1GE/SX/MEM20031GESXMMrv Communications GbE SC module for OS-400 OS-800 30 day warranty CLEI COUIACHKAA
EM2003-2FOEM20032FOMrv Communications Refurbished EM20032FO MRV NBase EM2003-2FO 2-Port Fiber Fibre Optic Interface Card
EM2003-8LC/S1EM20038LCS1Mrv Communications 8 port dual LC 100Base-FX module for Optiswitch
EM2003-8TPEM20038TPMrv Communications Refurbished EM20038TP 8-Port 10/100Base-T module for OS-400 OS-800
EM2004-1GE/SFPEM20041GESFPMrv Communications 1 port GbE SFP module for Optiswitch 30 day warranty CLEI TBD-EM1394
EM2004-4TEM20044TMrv Communications 4 port 10/100 module for Optiswitch 30 day warranty
EM2004-4T+SFEM20044TSFMrv Communications 4 port 10/100 + 1 Single fiber 100BaseFX module for Optiswitch 3
EM2004-8TPEM20048TPMrv Communications Refurbished EM20048TP MRV COMMUNICATIONS 8-port 10/100Base-TX Uplink with QoS
EM2064-2GE/SX/MEM20642GESXMMrv Communications Refurbished MRV EM2064-2GE/SX/M fiber dual GbE gigabit Ethernet module for MRV Optiswitch
EM316-3SW/S1EM3163SWS1Mrv Communications Refurbished EM3163SWS1 3-Port switch 2 RJ45 1 SC 30KM
EM316E/MEM316EMMrv Communications Refurbished EM316EM 10 BASE TX TO 10 BASE FL MM;850NM;0-2KM;ST
EM316EFRMAHSHMrv Communications New 10/100B-TX to SFP redundant Fiber Fibre card
EM316F/S1EM316FS1Mrv Communications Refurbished EM316FS1 100 BASE-TX RJ45 TO 100 BASE-FX SM 1310NM;DSC 25-50KM
EM316G/MX-REM316GMXRMrv Communications Refurbished EM316GMXR Gigabit Ethernet 2 KM over Multimode Fibre
EM316T1/S2EM316T1S2Mrv Communications Refurbished EM316T1S2 T1 copper to Fiber Fibre converter 40KM
EOLS-8512-02-DIEOLS851202DIMrv Communications SFP GbE 1000Base-SX 30 day warranty
IR-5150-1116HIR51501116HMrv Communications Refurbished IR51501116H 16-Port managed PDU AC power 30 day warranty
IR-8020-101IR8020101Mrv Communications Refurbished IR8020101 4MB flash card fact defaults 30 d Warranty
IR-8020-101DCIR8020101DCMrv Communications Refurbished IR8020101DC 8000 MRV 20-Port terminal sever DC power 4MB flash
IR-8020M-101IR8020M101Mrv Communications Refurbished IR8020M101 8000 MRV terminal server with 20 Console Ports; V.90
IR-9020-101IR9020101Mrv Communications New IR9020101 9000 MRV 20-Port Console Server single AC power 4MB flash
IR-9020M-101IR9020M101Mrv Communications Refurbished IR9020M101 Internal V.90 4MB Flash card
IR-9040-101IR9040101Mrv Communications Refurbished IR9040101 4MB flash card
IR-MGRM-101ACIRMGRM101ACMrv Communications Refurbished IRMGRM101AC In-Reach Power manager termanal server
LX-1004S-001ACLX1004S001ACMrv Communications Refurbished LX-1004S-001AC MRV 4 ports Console Server desktop form factor
LX4000TMrv Communications Refurbished MRV 4000T SERIES 48-PORT SWITCH
LX-4008S-001ACLX4008S001ACMrv Communications New LX4008S001AC LX-4008S-001AC In-reach LX LX series MRV Console Server with 8 R
LX-4008S-101ACLX4008S101ACMrv Communications Refurbished LX4008S101AC 8-Port rack brackets internal V.90 modem 30 d warranty
LX-4008T-101ACLX4008T101ACMrv Communications 8 ports rack brackets internal V.90 modem 30 d warranty
LX-4016S-001DCLX4016S001DCMrv Communications MRV LX-4016S-001DC Linux based secure console standalone unit wi
LX-4016S-101LX4016S101Mrv Communications Refurbished LX4016S101 Console Server with 16 RS232 RJ45 ports internal V.90 modem AC
LX-4048S-001LX4048S001Mrv Communications Refurbished LX4048S001 MRV-Communications-4048S-001Linux based -48-Port-Terminal-Server
LX-4048S-101ACLX4048S101ACMrv Communications Refurbished LX4048S101AC 48-Port Terminal server RS232 RJ45 ports; AC power
LX-4108T-110ACLX4108T110ACMrv Communications Refurbished LX4108T110AC 8-Ports RS-232. 4-Ports 10/100 4 NEMA outlets 30 day warranty
LX-8020S-102ACLX8020S102ACMrv Communications Refurbished LX8020S102AC 20-Port Terminal Server RS232 RJ45 ports AC power
LX-8040S-012DC-RLX8040S012DCRMrv Communications Refurbished LX8040S012DCR LX8000 In Reach 40 Port Console Server
LX8040S112DCRMrv Communications Refurbished 40 PORT CONSOLE SERVER CLEI SUMHK00ARA
MX-1620114MX1620114Mrv Communications Refurbished MX1620114 mx1620-014 2MB MRV Xyplex Maxserver
NC316-4RPS/ACNC3164RPSACMrv Communications Refurbished Fiber driver 4 slot AC Power supply 30 day warranty
NC316BU-16/DCNC316BU16DCMrv Communications Refurbished NC316BU16DC Chassis 16 slot for splitter/combiner 19 rack
NC316BU-4/ACNC316BU4ACMrv Communications Refurbished NC316BU4AC Chassis 4 slot w/ 2 ac Power modules
NH2064Mrv Communications 8 slot chassis AC power 30 day warranty
NH2064FMrv Communications 8 slot chassis no AC p/s 30 day warranty
NH2064RMrv Communications 8 slot chassis 2 AC power 30 day warranty
NH3003/ACNH3003ACMrv Communications 4 slot chassis AC power 30 day warranty
NH3004/ACNH3004ACMrv Communications MRV NH3004/AC- NBASE OPTISWITCH-400 4-SLOT CHASSIS AC POWER MRV
OpitSwitch-400OpitSwitch400Mrv Communications Refurbished OpitSwitch400 Optiswitch-400 10/100/1000Base-T 4 slot Chassis no card AC power
OS-400OS400Mrv Communications Refurbished OS400 4 slot chassis AC power
OS-800OS800Mrv Communications Refurbished OS800 8 slot chassis AC power
SFP-DGD-SXSFPDGDSXMrv Communications Refurbished SFPDGDSX SFP Dual Rate 1/2.1-Gbps SX or 1000Base-SX GigE MM 850nm
SFP-GD-ZXSFPGDZXMrv Communications SFP 1000BASE-ZXSM 1550NM 35-95M W/DIGITAL DIAGNOSTICS
LX-4032T-002ACLX4032T002ACMrv Communications MRV 4000T LX Series Console Server 32-port RJ45
LX-4008T-001ACLX4008T001ACMrv Communications Refurbished MRV LX-4008T-001AC 530-R0068 Console Server with 8 RJ45 port
IR-8040-101ACIR8040101ACMrv Communications MRV IR-8040-101AC- 8000 MRV 40 port Terminal Server AC power 4 m
EM2400-CASSETTEEM2400CASSETTEMrv Communications MRV EM2400-Cassette for the OptiSwitch-2400 Holds up to two Opti
LX-4008T-002ACLX4008T002ACMrv Communications 8 ports rack brackets internal V.90 modem 30 d warranty
NC316-24TSC3-3SNC31624TSC33SMrv Communications MRV NC316-24TSC3-3S 24 PASSIVE FULL DUPLEX OPTICAL TAPS 208109-0
SFP-G-MMX-RSFPGMMXRMrv Communications New SFP-G-MMX-R Gigabit 1000Base-SX dual SC GbE 2KM multimode fiber extender
LX8000Mrv Communications MRV LX-8020S-102AC-R CONSOLE SERVER
OS9024-4COS90244CMrv Communications OS9024-4C OPTISWITCH 9024-4C MRV IP/Ethernet Business aggregatio
24P7245Mrv Communications IBM-8020-101 MRV 20-Port Ethernet Switch 24P7245
SFP-GD-SX-RSFPGDSXRMrv Communications SFP GbE 1000Base-SX 30 day warranty
LX-1004T-101ACLX1004T101ACMrv Communications 4 ports. 1 V.90 desktop form factor 30 day warranty
LX-4008T-102ACFLX4008T102ACFMrv Communications MRV LX-4008T-102ACF Console Server with 8 RJ45 ports V.90 modem
3EM21979AAMrv Communications MRV 4000T 3EM21979AA T2K TERMINAL SERVER - 48 PORTROHS Dual DC
MX-1640-114MX1640114Mrv Communications MRV/Xyplex MX-1640-114 40 port terminal server w/ 2 meg flash ca
LX-4008T-001ACFLX4008T001ACFMrv Communications MRV 8-Port Secure Console Server
OS906G-MOS906GMMrv Communications os906 ac power - new
OS906G-M-ACOS906GMACMrv Communications OS906 AS POWER - NEW
EM2004-2FEM20042FMrv Communications 2 port fiber 100Base-FX module for Optiswitch 30 day warranty

Pages: 1
Brands Index