Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source

 
Listings of Nortel by Model / Part Numbers
 
       
Brands Index
Pages: 1 2 3 4
 

Part No.Description
NTDU14DANortel Refurbished SUCCESSION MEDIA GATEWAY 1000 CHASSIS
NT0H21CANortel Refurbished OM5100/5200 OCI OC-48/STM-16 2:1 GBE ( Gigabit Ethernet )/Fibre Fiber Channel Sub Rate Mux CLEI WMD8GMDDAA
SR2101018-E5SR2101018E5Nortel Refurbished SR2101018E5 NORTEL SR2101018-E5 4-Ports ACTIVE SECURE ROUTER SR2101018-E5- CLEI SR2101018E
NTCC14HCNortel Refurbished DSCM 50 km C Band Type 4 Fiber SC CLEI SNT6FHABAA
SR2101008Nortel Refurbished Nortel 1002-2 2 Active T1 Ports With power adapter SR2101008
2380Nortel Refurbished WLAN Networking Gigabit Ethernet Security Switch 2380
NTCA11NKNortel Refurbished Multiwavelength Optical Repeater +w/MSA Preblue/Postred CLEI LGAPB6ZAAA
NTCA11PKNortel Refurbished MOR+ w MSA PreRed PostBlue Universal w 1510 nm OSC offer CLEI LGAPB7ZAAA
NT0H50BBE5Nortel Refurbished NORTEL NT0H50BBE5 OPTera Metro 5200 Shelf Assembly NT0H50BBE5 CLEI WMM2CA0ARC
NT6C34EBNortel Refurbished HELIOS MODULAR SYSTEM SHELF MINI SYSTEM 3500/48 INPUT 110-120 VO CLEI MAKE OFFER
NTN414ACNortel Refurbished NORTEL NTN414AC- OM3500 M VTX-48E SHIELDED SNSXLNPBAA NORTEL NTN
NTN441ACNortel Refurbished OC-3 X 4 Intermediate Reach IR Interface Hardened LC CLEI SNI644RDAB
NTHR12AANortel Refurbished BitsAlarm Module DS1 CLEI BAAUJ102AA
NTN420BANortel Refurbished S/DMS EXPRESS EXPR TERM SHEL CLEI SNI2Y701AD
24000SNortel New
NT8E01PBNortel Refurbished NORTEL FDN2400 OCI48 LR 1310 RING TRMT CARD CLEI SNTXNGY3AA
NTRX51BLNortel Refurbished NORTEL NTRX51BL DMS-100 GATEWAY CONTROLLER GWC ENPC870AAA 366M
NTN441AANortel Refurbished 4 x OC-3 Intermediate Range IR Interface CLEI SNI5KW0DAD
NTN423BHNortel Refurbished OPTera Metro 3500 Universal Extended Shelf Processor Hardened CLEI SNI5HT8DAB
NTN510AANortel Refurbished PROCESSOR CARD USED IN THE ACCESSNODE EXPRESS SHELF CLEI SACPAKHAAA
24258Nortel New 20 SLOT BLACKPLANE FOR 6220P-350
ACCELARNortel Refurbished BAY NETWORKS ACCELAR 1200 LOADED
P11402Nortel Refurbished ACCESS STACK NODE
25.10089.0012510089001Nortel New 2510089001 AC ADAPTER 12V DC 1500MA OD:5.5 ID:2.5 NEGATIVE OUTSIDE POLE WAL
251Nortel Refurbished BAYSTACK 251 10/100 HUB WITH CASCADE PORTS
25USX00751JASNortel Refurbished UNIDA X24 Module
470-24T47024TNortel Refurbished 470-24T MANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH
SE-6M6M15V-8-ABMK-LOCSE6M6M15V8ABMKLOCNortel Refurbished 8 PORT KVM SWITCH
P113339Nortel Refurbished ACCESS STACK NODE
2Q00WXNortel Refurbished II
NT0H01TCNortel Refurbished Nortel NT0H01TC 06 OPTera 5200 OCLD SER 6 Band6 Channel 3 WM8CY3 CLEI WM8CY30DAB
300-01903-023000190302Nortel Refurbished 3000190302 ENCORE POWER SUPPLY 100-120V 200-240V DIGITAL LINK CHASSIS Assembly
300712-A300712ANortel Refurbished 300712A 10/100Base-TX Link Module BN/BCN series
301316-A301316ANortel Refurbished 301316A FRE2-060 Processor Spare
301317-AR39301317AR39Nortel Refurbished 301317AR39 BNC BAY NETWORKS NORTEL PWB 301317-A FRE4 REV 04.
301334-A301334ANortel Refurbished 301334A FRE4 PPC Processor Spare with 128MB Rev 6
302458-B302458BNortel Refurbished 302458B 400W REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY
302830-AR13302830AR13Nortel New 302830AR13 Factory boxed 2-Port 100Base-FX SC MDA for 350/450 Switch
302835-AR13302835AR13Nortel New 302835AR13 BAYSTACK 450-1SX MDA 1000BASE-SX
303735-BR06303735BR06Nortel New 303735BR06 BAYSTACK 400-ST1 CASCADE MODULE NEW BOXED WITH CABLE AND MANUAL CLEI 123456789A
303870-A303870ANortel Refurbished 303870A 10/100Base-T Ethernet Switch _
303978ANortel New 12-Inch CABLE FOR BAYSTACK 450 50PIN HD M TO 50PIN HD F
307447ANortel Refurbished BAYSTACK 450-ST1 CASCADE MODULE
307780-A307780ANortel Refurbished 307780A Nortel Chameleon 201 Rev-02 24-Port Mainboard 307780-A
308085ANortel Refurbished BayStack 400-SRC 18-Inch Cascade Return Cable
308814-15.5.1.130881415511Nortel Refurbished 30881415511 ASN System Suite 16M - BayRS Version 15.5.1.1 Flash
308816-15.6308816156Nortel Refurbished 308816156 ASN Wan Suite 16M - BayRS Version 15.6 Flash
308817-15.6308817156Nortel Refurbished 308817156 ASN Corporate Suite 16M - BayRS Version 15.6 Flash
309991-14.103099911410Nortel Refurbished 3099911410 16MB flash card for PP2430
311630-A311630ANortel Refurbished 311630A CONTIVITY 4600 SECURE IP SERVICES GATEWAY
312813-A312813ANortel Refurbished Nortel Contivity 600 CES 600 128 Bit (312813-A) *NEW*
320574-A320574ANortel New 320574A WLAN Access Point 2330 802.11 a/b/g
320574-A320574ANortel Refurbished 320574A WLAN Access Point 2330 802.11 a/b/g
320579-A320579ANortel Refurbished 320579A WLAN Networking Gigabit Ethernet Security Switch 2380 CLEI 123456789A
320580-A320580ANortel Refurbished 320580A 420W HOT SWAPPABLE MODULAR POWER SUPPLY
3299-C3299CNortel New 3299C COAX TERMINAL Multiplexer
3314ANortel New Ethernet Network Management Module
34001-S34001SNortel New 34001S Dual Syncronous Net Module ( ASN ) Access Stack Node Series
34002-S34002SNortel Refurbished 34002S ( ASN ) Access Stack Node 2-Port Token ring module
34005Nortel Refurbished BAY NETWORKS 34005 Synchronous/ISDN MODULE 34005
34005-S34005SNortel Refurbished 34005S ( ASN ) Access Stack Node SYNCISDN
34008Nortel Refurbished ( ASN ) Access Stack Node 4-Port BRI card
3502BNortel New TOKEN RING STP/UTP HOST
350FNortel Refurbished BAYSTACK 350F 10-100 AUTOSENSE SWITCH 12-Port 10-100
350F-HD350FHDNortel Refurbished 350FHD BAYSTACK 350F-HD 24-Port 10/100 AUTOSENSE SWITCH
354-st354stNortel Refurbished 354st BAY NETWORKS 354-ST TOKEN RING Fiber Fibre OPTIC EXTENDER
NTBB02GA-93NTBB02GA93Nortel Refurbished Nortel NTBB02GA-93 Fiber 2-Port Expansion Cartridge NTBB02GA-93 CLEI NTBB02GA-9
NTN433FANortel Refurbished OPTera Packet Edge 4 Ports 100FX Single-Mode SM CLEI SNT9MRWDAB
P116550-ARJP116550ARJNortel Refurbished 16-Port 10/100 Switch
3806Nortel New 3806 WAN PM SERIAL PERSONALITY MODULE
400-ST1400ST1Nortel New 400ST1 BAYSTACK 400-ST1 CASCADE MODULE NEW BOXED WITH CABLE AND MANUAL
400-ST1400ST1Nortel Refurbished 400ST1 BAYSTACK 400-ST1 CASCADE MODULE BOXED WITH CABLE AND MANUAL
DS1404114E6Nortel New DS1404114E6 NORTEL DS1404114-E6 8626XGRC COMBO 1GE + 10GE NORTEL DS1404114
4211002Nortel Refurbished 16M FLASH CARD - V4.3.0.10 - NORTEL NETWORKS PASSPORT 4460
DS1404113-E6DS1404113E6Nortel New DS1404113E6 8630GBRC 30 P 100/1000 MODULEI730 SF Color Duplex 90-PPM
DS1404103-E5DS1404103E5Nortel New DS1404103E5 Metro Ethernet CPU/SF module 86920MSF DS1404103-E5
DS1404086-E5DS1404086E5Nortel New DS1404086E5 8660 Service Delivery Module with Two Firewall 2FE+2IDS
DR4001A71Nortel Refurbished WLAN Networking Gigabit Ethernet Security Switch 2380 CLEI 123456789A
DS1404068-E5DS1404068E5Nortel New DS1404068-E5 Nortel Metro Ethernet Services Module 8668 ESM
NTPX51ABNortel Refurbished Starent PDSN 16000 PoHA Chassis Alt p/n 530-00-01000
NTPX51AGNortel Refurbished NORTEL NTPX51AG Card Switch Processor PDSN 16000 NTPX51AG-
NTPX51AHNortel Refurbished NORTEL NTPX51AH- Switch Processor I/O PDSN 16000 NTPX51AH-
DS1404113-E6DS1404113E6Nortel Refurbished DS1404113E6 8630GBRC 30 P 100/1000 MODULEI730 SF Color Duplex 90-PPM
DS1404068Nortel Refurbished NORTEL DS1404068 Passport ESM 6808 ETHERNET SERVICE MODULE NORTE
450-1LX4501LXNortel Refurbished 1000BASELX ETHERNET PORT MEDIA DEPENDENT ADAPTERS
450-1SX4501SXNortel New 4501SX Networks 450-1SX MDA 1000BASE-SX Module
450-1SX4501SXNortel Refurbished 4501SX Networks 450-1SX MDA 1000BASE-SX Module
4526FXNortel New AL45000E01-E6 In OUR Stock - BEAT any price Ethernet Router
4526GTXNortel New AL4500E06-E6 Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 4526GTX - switch
4526T-PWR4526TPWRNortel New 4526TPWR AL4500E13-E6 IN OUR STOCKEthernet Routing Switch 4526T-P
DR4001A80-E5DR4001A80E5Nortel Refurbished DR4001A80E5 WLAN 2382 Security Switch
DJ1412E03-E5DJ1412E03E5Nortel Refurbished DJ1412E03E5 Passport Routing Switch 1612G with 12 SFP ports DJ1412E03-E5
EB1639142E5Nortel New THREAT PROTECTION SYSTEM 2070 WITH EU AND US POWER CORDS 1 Cable
QPC450BNortel Refurbished QPC-450B; CO/FX TRUNK MESSAGE
EB1639113E5Nortel Refurbished NORTEL NETWORKS EB1639113E5- 8 PORT 10/100 8 10/100 PORT COPPER
460-063-900460063900Nortel Refurbished 460063900 Terminal Cable 50-Pin to 6xDB25S for Annex III RA4000
460-064-900460064900Nortel Refurbished 460064900 Modem Cable 50-Pin to 6xDB25P for Annex III RA4000
DJ1412042-E6DJ1412042E6Nortel Refurbished DJ1412042E6 24-Port SFP. 2-Port SFP/1000 Base T 1 MDA slot Metro Ethernet
DJ1412030-E6DJ1412030E6Nortel Refurbished NORTEL Metro Ethernet Services Unit 1880S with 24FE/GE SFP ports
NTPX51AMNortel Refurbished NORTEL NTPX51AM Ethernet 1000 SX PDSN 16000 NTPX51AM-
47-100655-00047100655000Nortel Refurbished 47100655000 1000BASE-SX CARD FOR Fiber Fibre SECURITY SWITCH 2270
47-100802-00047100802000Nortel Refurbished 47100802000 ENHANCED SECURITY MODULE FOR Fiber Fibre SECURITY SWITCH 2270
480-434-CB480434CBNortel Refurbished 480434CB TOKEN RING COPPER MDA
DJ1412012-E5DJ1412012E5Nortel Refurbished NORTEL DJ1412012-E5 IPC1U07AAB Metro Ethernet Services Unit 1800 CLEI HECICODE
NT4X25Nortel Refurbished DATA PATH EXTERNAL MODEM
NTPX51AKNortel Refurbished Starent Card Redundancy Crossbar PDSN Alt p/n 530-01-0027
DS1405E14Nortel Refurbished PASSPORT 8301 AC Power Supply
EL4512029Nortel New IBM Nortel Layer 2/3 Copper Ethernet 6-Port Switch Module
DR4005001Nortel Refurbished 420WATT SWAP MODULE POWER SUPPLY
NT4X25AGNortel Refurbished DATA PATH EXTERNAL MODEM
DS1405A03E5Nortel Refurbished DS1405A03E5 8003ACPS 100-240 VAC Power Supply
5005Nortel New 5005BH CHASSIS
5005BHNortel New 5005BH CHASSIS
NT0H16FDNortel Refurbished OPTera Metro 5100/5200 OTR Band 6 Channel 4 2.5 Gbps WMTBCVACAA CLEI WMTBLVACAA
NTTP81BANortel Refurbished NORTEL NTTP81BA WMOTBUOJAA 10G Base-LR LW 1310nm SXP3101NV-N2 NO
DJ1412A06-E5DJ1412A06E5Nortel Refurbished DJ1412E06-E5 Nortel Metro ethernet 1800-24T HECI IEC1U04AAB CLEI IPC1U04AAB
NTN551AANortel Refurbished ACCESSNODE EXPRESS VOICE MODULE -48 VOLT DC 48 POSITION MOUNTS I CLEI SBMPAA0ARA
NTQA01CBNortel Refurbished Transceiver DRX Non-Edge 1900MHz GSM
511637-0151163701Nortel Refurbished 51163701 OPEN FRAME POWER SUPPLY FOR Fiber Fibre SECURITY SWITCH 2270
DS1405E08-E5DS1405E08E5Nortel Refurbished DS1405E08E5 ASSPORT 8004AC 850-Watts-100-240 VAC Power Supply. At least one power supply r_
DS1404077Nortel Refurbished NORTEL DS1404077 PASSPORT 8348TX 48 PORT 10/100 MODULE IPUIAFAWA
5201Nortel Refurbished Dual T1 Module - BLN/BCN Series
5295Nortel Refurbished BLN HSSI Single port HSSI module
EB1639069Nortel Refurbished Alteon Switched Firewall Director 5014 EB1639069
5310Nortel Refurbished 5000 SERIES NETWORK MANAGEMENT MODULE
QPC61CNortel Refurbished CLEI NONE000677
5405Nortel Refurbished Ethernet Link Module - BLN/BCN Series
5410Nortel Refurbished Ethernet/Single Port Synchronous SSE Link Module
NTN438KANortel Refurbished FBR CHAN COMPRN MAP CP CLEI SOUCACSMAA
DS1410003-4.0DS141000340Nortel New Nortel Passport Software Routing Switch Software Kit v.4.0
EB1639035Nortel Refurbished NORTEL ALTEON 5700 FIREWALL ACCELERATOR EB1639035
EB1639092E5Nortel Refurbished Nortel VPN Gateway 3050 4-port 10/100/1000 Base-T
DS1304007Nortel Refurbished NORTEL DS1304007 8672 4-port OC-3 SMF MDA for ATM NORTEL DS13040
DS1405A16Nortel Refurbished Nortel 8310 passport AC power supply DS1405E16 PN 8302AC
5505Nortel Refurbished Ethernet Link Module - BLN/BCN Series
5505PNortel Refurbished TOKEN RING HOST MODULE
5505SNortel New BAY NETWORKS 24-PORT TR HOST MODULE
5510-24T551024TNortel Refurbished AL1001A02 5510-24T Stackable Switch 24 Ports 10/100/1000Base-
5524-24T552424TNortel Refurbished 552424T AL1001E02 5510-24T Stackable Switch 24-Ports 10/100/1000Base
5532Nortel Refurbished BLN ESAF-4 Dual Ethernet/ Dual Synchronous Link Module
QPC513Nortel Refurbished CSL/ESDI Enhanced Serial DATA int.
5710Nortel Refurbished DTR DUAL TOKEN RING MODULE
DS1405012-E5DS1405012E5Nortel Refurbished 8005AC 100-240 VAC 1140W/1462W POWER SUPPLY Nortel 8005AC 100-24 CLEI IPUPAB5HAA
5720-14572014Nortel New 572014
5740Nortel Refurbished Token Ring Dual Synchronous Link Module.
NTRH20BANortel Refurbished Nortel Networks - 0PILOT MPB 16-4 DS PCI card w/4 NTRH01AA MPC8
NTRY51AANortel Refurbished Transition Module Rear
NTRY52BANortel Refurbished DL XEON 2GHZ PROCR
59962ANortel Refurbished DISTRIBUTED 5000 ACCESS STACK
5DN307PSNortel Refurbished HOST MODULE
5DN308PSNortel Refurbished 12-Port 10Base-T Host Module for 5000 Ethernet Hub
5DN310Nortel Refurbished BayNetworks - NMM with 3DCM So
DS1404077Nortel New NORTEL DS1404077 Passport 8348TX 48 PORT 10/100 MODULE DS1404077
NT4R45AANortel Refurbished NORTEL MERIDIAN MAIL MMP40 PROCESSOR CLASSIC CLEI HECICODE
NTEX22BBNortel Refurbished NTEX22BB Nortel Interface Card
NTQA01DANortel Refurbished Transceiver DRX Non-Edge 1900MHz GSM CLEI NTQA01DA
60-12T6012TNortel Refurbished 6012T 10Base-T/100E
5520-48T552048TNortel Refurbished Ethernet Routing Switch 5520-48T-PWR with 48 10/100/1000
8010-CO8010CONortel Refurbished Ethernet Routing Switch
610-648610648Nortel Refurbished 610648 TOKEN RING COPPER MDA
AL2515A01E6Nortel Refurbished Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 2526T with 24 x 10/100 Ports 2 x
NT0H01CBNortel Refurbished NORTEL NT0H01CB 06 5200 OPTERA OCLD MODULE LGF8BBDUAAD NORTEL NT CLEI LGF8BDUAAB
700-01903-027000190302Nortel Refurbished 7000190302 ENCORE POWER SUPPLY 100-120V 200-240V DIGITAL LINK CHASSIS Assembly
7137Nortel Refurbished 44-Pin Male to V.35 Male Cable 15 Foot P/N# 108786C
7166Nortel New Spex-Hot Swap Cable for 34007 - ( ASN ) Access Stack Node Series
721-030721030Nortel Refurbished 721030 BAY AC ADAPTER
721-030C721030CNortel Refurbished 721030C POWER SUPPLY
721-042-A721042ANortel Refurbished REDUNDANT PWER SUPPLY UNIT 721042A II
721637-764721637764Nortel Refurbished 721637764 OPEN FRAME POWER SUPPLY FOR Fiber Fibre SECURITY SWITCH 2270
74000-087400008Nortel Refurbished 7400008 Quad Port Synchronous Link FRE2-040 8MB ILI - BLN/BCN Series
74000-167400016Nortel Refurbished 7400016 Quad Port Synchronous Link FRE2-040 16MB ILI - BLN/BCN Series
74000-327400032Nortel Refurbished 7400032 Quad Port Synchronous Link FRE2-040 32M ILI - BLN/BCN Series
74002-087400208Nortel Refurbished 7400208 Dual Port Token Ring Link FRE2-040 8MB ILI - BLN/BCN Series
74002-167400216Nortel Refurbished 7400216 Dual Port Token Ring Link FRE2-040 16MB ILI- BLN/BCN Series
74002-327400232Nortel Refurbished 7400232 Dual Port Token Ring Link FRE2-040 32MB ILI - BLN/BCN Series
74005-167400516Nortel Refurbished 7400516 Quad Port Ethernet Link FRE2-040 16MB ILI - BLN/BCN Series
74005-327400532Nortel Refurbished 7400532 Quad Port Ethernet Link FRE2-040 32MB ILI - BLN/BCN Series
74008-167400816Nortel Refurbished 7400816 Dual Ethernet / Dual Synchronous Link - NO Filters FRE2-040 16MB ILI
74008-327400832Nortel Refurbished 7400832 Dual Ethernet / Dual Synchronous Link - NO Filters FRE2-040 32MB ILI
74011-167401116Nortel Refurbished 7401116 Multi-Mode FDDI link FRE2-040 16MB ILI - BLN/BCN Series
74011-327401132Nortel Refurbished 7401132 Multi-Mode FDDI link FRE2-040 32MB ILI - BLN/BCN Series
74019-327401932Nortel New 7401932 BLN BLN-2 MCT1-1 5944 T1 card w FRE2- like new old stoc
74021-087402108Nortel Refurbished 7402108 Quad Port Token Ring Link FRE2-040 8MB ILI - BLN/BCN Series
74021-167402116Nortel Refurbished 7402116
74021-327402132Nortel Refurbished 7402132
74035-167403516Nortel Refurbished 7403516 Single port High speed serail HSSI w FRE2-060
74035-327403532Nortel Refurbished 7403532 Single port High speed serail HSSI w FRE2-060
74036-167403616Nortel Refurbished 7403616 Multi-Mode FDDI Link FRE2-060 16MB ILI - BLN/BCN Series
74036-327403632Nortel Refurbished 7403632 Multi-Mode FDDI Link FRE2-060 32MB ILI - BLN/BCN Series
74045-087404508Nortel Refurbished 7404508 Octal Port Synchronous Link FRE2-040 8MB ILI - BLN/BCN Series
74045-167404516Nortel Refurbished 7404516 Octal Port Synchronous Link FRE2-040 16MB ILI - BLN/BCN Series
74045-327404532Nortel Refurbished 7404532 Octal Port Synchronous Link FRE2-040 32MB ILI - BLN/BCN Series
75157-RB75157RBNortel Refurbished 75157RB FRE1 to 32MB FRE2-040 Memory Upgrade Kit
775-034-C775034CNortel New 775034C SINGLE POWER CORD KITP16C-1C
7929Nortel Refurbished Power Cord for BCN 73000
8108GBICNortel Refurbished Passport DS1404009 8108GBIC 8-Port GBIC module
81-100627-00181100627001Nortel Refurbished 81100627001 1000BASE-SX CARD FOR Fiber Fibre SECURITY SWITCH 2270
8148TXNortel Refurbished Passport 8148TX 48-Port 10/100Base-T DS1404007
8293SFNortel Nortel Passport Management card 8393SF 8-port SFP
8302ACNortel Refurbished 8310 passport AC power supply DS1405E16 PN 8302AC CLEI IPUPAA9HAA
8348TXNortel Refurbished PASSPORT 48-Port 10/100Base-T MODULE
8393SFNortel Refurbished PASSPORT Management CARD FOR 8310SF CLEI IPUIAE9WAA
840-300005-001840300005001Nortel Refurbished 840300005001 NORTEL 840-300005-001 Digital Microwave Corporation RW Series
840-302025-101840302025101Nortel Refurbished 840302025101 Nortel 840-302025-101 Digital Microwave Corp DS3 ODU 1U Rackmo
8608GTENortel Refurbished NORTEL DS1404044 IPC5MYDFAA Passport Routing Switch Module Passp
8624FXENortel Refurbished CLEI 446232HECI
8630GBRNortel Refurbished Passport 8630GBR Routing Switch module
8630GBRCNortel New Nortel 8630GBRC 30 Port 100/1000 Module New IPUIA61WAA DS140411
8648TXNortel Refurbished 8648TX 48-Port 10/100Base-T MODULE
8648TXENortel Refurbished 8648TXE 48-Port 10/100Base-T MODULE
8692OMSFNortel New Nortel 8692OMSF Switch Fabric/CPU to Enable Redundant Terabit Co CLEI IPUCACZLAB
8692SFNortel Refurbished Passport 8692SF Routing Switch Module DS1404065
90822214Nortel Refurbished ProST 5.8GHz TDD - 17dBi Vert excluding SDA
91-557529155752Nortel Refurbished 9155752 12V DC 0.7A OR 5V 2.5A AC ADAPTER WITH 5 PIN CONNECTOR
920-471920471Nortel Refurbished 920471 TOKEN RING COPPER MDA
920-606-ARA1920606ARA1Nortel Refurbished 920606ARA1
940-010-A940010ANortel New 940010A Bay AA0018017 RMT 16-pin PS Rev.AD Cable NEW 940-010-A
NTRY53AANortel Refurbished RE TRANSITION MOD CLEI GC2PY0GFAA
NTRY58AANortel Refurbished NET PROCESSOR CLEI GC2PB0LFAA
950-00223-A95000223ANortel Refurbished 95000223A BAYSTACK 251 10/100 HUB WITH CASCADE PORTS
960-00497-CR0096000497CR00Nortel Refurbished 96000497CR00 5425 Ethernet switching modl 4 100MBPS ports 100Base-T
9823571-000198235710001Nortel New 98235710001 Factory boxed 2-Port 100Base-FX SC MDA for 350/450 Switch
9913Nortel Refurbished 3 METER HSSI CASCADE RETURN CABLE
A0809664Nortel Refurbished RW Series M Model Wireless
AA0005021-E6AA0005021E6Nortel New AA0005021E6 REDUN Power Supply 15 SHORT Connector Cable UP TO 4X Ethernet 5510
AA0005E08Nortel Refurbished Baystack 10 Power Supply Unit
AA0011002Nortel Refurbished Advanced Remote Node ( ARN ) 8MB Flash Card
AA0018060Nortel Refurbished 44 Pin Male to V.35 Standard 15 Foot Cable 7137
AA0020002Nortel Refurbished 20A/125V AC Power Cord - BCN / RLC Series
AA1419003Nortel Refurbished 1-Port 1000base XD GBIC
AA1419014-FJKAA1419014FJKNortel Refurbished AA1419014FJK NORTEL AA1419014-FJK Nortel Branded 1-Port 1000 BASE SX GBICS S
AA1419026Nortel New 1-port 1000Base CWDM SFP GBIC - 1490nm 40KM
AA1419046Nortel New AA1419046 1-Port 1000Base SX SFP
AA1419046Nortel Refurbished AA1419046 1-Port 1000Base SX SFP
AA1419053-E6AA1419053E6Nortel New 1 PORT CWDM SFP -1470 NM 40KM
AD0005E04Nortel Refurbished 5001 Power Supply for System 5000 Chassis 14 Slot Rackmount
AD1004005Nortel Refurbished 24-Port SynOptics 5307S Telco AD1004005
AD1104002Nortel New 5505S 24-Port STP/UTP TOKEN RING HOST MODULE PRICING
AD1402003Nortel New 5005BH CHASSIS
ADP-20DBADP20DBNortel Refurbished ADP20DB
AE0011014Nortel New 8-Port ANH 2ND Ethernet FU/SPARE
AE1101001Nortel Refurbished Baystack Access Node PN:111374 Rev H
AE1101004Nortel Refurbished Baystack Access Node PN: 111374 Rev F
AF0002012Nortel Refurbished Access Stack Node ( ASN ) Access Stack Node w 4MB flash
AF0002A01Nortel Refurbished ASN2 Base Unit 16MB Non-Redundant Power
AF0002E02Nortel Refurbished ( ASN ) Access Stack Node router AC power no modules
AF0002X03Nortel Refurbished NORTEL AF0002X03 Baystack Access Stack Node Chassis NORTEL AF0
AF0008121Nortel New ( ASN ) Access Stack Node Flash Card 16MB
AF0008121Nortel Refurbished ( ASN ) Access Stack Node Flash Card 16MB
AF0011022Nortel Refurbished ( ASN ) Access Stack Node router AC power no modules
AF0011023Nortel Refurbished ( ASN ) Access Stack Node router AC power no modules
AF002X10Nortel Refurbished ACCESS STACK NODE
AF2104004Nortel Refurbished Nortel/Bay Networks AF2104004 111692 MCE1 NET MODULE CHANNELIZED
AF2104006Nortel Refurbished ( ASN ) Access Stack Node Quad Synchronous NET Module
AF2104007Nortel Refurbished 32-Context Hardware Compression co-processor Net Module
AF2104013Nortel Refurbished ( ASN ) Access Stack Node CONTEXT Hardware COMPRESSION 128
AF2104015Nortel Refurbished ( ASN ) Access Stack Node CONTEXT Hardware COMPRESSION 128
AF2104020Nortel Refurbished High Speed Serial HSSI Net Module - ASN2 Series
AF2111001Nortel Refurbished DMCT 1 Dual Multi Channel T1 link module - Field Upgrade
AG0011004Nortel Refurbished BLN 16MB to 64MB upgrade for the FRE2-60
AG0011005Nortel Refurbished BLN 32MB to 64MB upgrade for the FRE2-60
AG0011012Nortel Refurbished BCN Redundant Line Cord AC Base Unit - SRM-L SRM-F 4 Power Supply
AG0011021Nortel Refurbished BLN BCN FRE2-060E 64MB with w ACC128 ctxt Us
AG0011022Nortel Refurbished BLN BCN FRE2-060E 64MB with w ACC128 ctxt use 64MB
AG0011027Nortel Refurbished 64MB FRE2-060E Advanced Comp Co-Processor 256 Context
AG0011039Nortel Refurbished BLN FRE4-PPC Spare 64MB
AG0011040Nortel Refurbished BLN FRE4-PPC Spare 128MB
AG0011041Nortel Refurbished BLN 1-Port 1000Base-SX link module
AG0011042Nortel Refurbished BLN 1-Port 1000Base-LX link module
AG0011043Nortel Refurbished Used BCNBCN 4-Port 10/100Base-TX LINK MODULE spare
AG0011044Nortel Refurbished BCNBCN 4-Port 10/100FX LINK MODULE spare
AG0011045Nortel Refurbished FRE4 Memory Upgrade 32MB TO 64MB
AG0011046Nortel Refurbished FRE4 Memory Upgrade 32MB OR 64MB TO 128MB
AG1004001Nortel Refurbished Quad Port Ethernet Link FRE2-060 16MB ILI - BLN/BCN
AG1004003Nortel Refurbished Quad Port Ethernet Link FRE2-060 32MB ILI - BLN/BCN
AG1004006Nortel Refurbished Quad Porth Ethernet FRE2 060 64MB ILI
AG1004008Nortel Refurbished Dual Synchronous Dual Ethernet -No Filters FRE2-060 64MB ILI
AG1004012Nortel Refurbished Dual Synchronous Dual Ethernet - No filters FRE2-060 16MB ILI
AG1004031Nortel Refurbished Dual Ethernet/Dual Synchronous ESAF-4 64MB FRE2-060E Advanced Comp 256 Context
AG1104004Nortel Refurbished BLN Quad port Token ring w FRE2 60 32MB
AG1104005Nortel Refurbished Dual Port Token Ring Link FRE2-060 64MB ILI Processor Spare
AG1104006Nortel Refurbished Quad Token Ring Link FRE2-060 64MB ILI Processor
AG1104008Nortel Refurbished Dual Port Token Ring Link FRE2-060 32MB ILI
AG1104010Nortel Refurbished Dual Port Token Ring Link FRE2-060 16MB ILI
AG1204001Nortel Refurbished Multi-Mode FDDI Link FRE2-060 64MB ILI
AG1304006Nortel Refurbished 32MN/6MB ARE Processor + STS-3/STM-1 MMF Link module
AG1308020Nortel Refurbished BN ARE Read-Only Memory. 32MB Flash V. 14
AG1311012Nortel Refurbished BLN Sonet SDH module
AG1311013Nortel Refurbished BLN ARE STS-3 STM-1 SM
AG1314002Nortel Refurbished ARE 16MB/3MB Spare with STS-3/STM-1 MMF Link
AG2014038Nortel Refurbished BLN quad Synchronous card back card only
AG2104010Nortel Refurbished Octal Port Synchronous Link FRE2-060 32MB ILI
AG2104025Nortel Refurbished Octal Synchronous Link 32 Context Hardware Compression FRE2-040 8MB ILI
AG2104026Nortel Refurbished Octal Synchronous Link 32 Context Hardware Compression FRE2-040 16MB ILI
AG2104027Nortel Refurbished Octal Synchronous Link 32 Context Hardware Compression FRE2-040 32MB ILI
AG2104030Nortel Refurbished Octal Synchronous Link 128 Context Hardware Compression FRE2-040 8MB ILI
AG2104031Nortel Refurbished Octal Synchronous Link 128 Context Hardware Compression FRE2-040 16MB ILI
AG2104032Nortel Refurbished Octal Synchronous Link 128 Context Hardware Compression FRE2-040 32MB ILI
AG2104033Nortel Refurbished Octal Sync Link 128 Context HW Compression FRE2-060 16MB ILI
AG2104034Nortel Refurbished Octal Sync Link 128 Context HW Compression FRE2-060 32MB ILI
AG2104035Nortel Refurbished Quad Port Synchronous Link FRE2-060 16MB ILI
AG2104036Nortel Refurbished Quad Synchronous link FRE2-060 32MB ILI
AG2104037Nortel Refurbished OctalSync Motherboard. Bay Networks OSYNC ag2104037
AG2104038Nortel Refurbished BLN BCN BLN Octal Synchronous w128 Contexts Hardware Compression
AG2104039Nortel Refurbished BLN FRE2-060 with HSSI interface
AG2104040Nortel Refurbished BLN OCTAL PORT Synchronous with FRE2-060 64MB
AG2104041Nortel Refurbished Octal Synchronous w/ 32 Context Hardware Comp FRE2-060 64MB ILI
AG2104042Nortel Refurbished Octal Sync w/ 128 Context Hardware Comp FRE2-060 64MB ILI
AG2104043Nortel Refurbished Quad Port Synchronous link with FRE2-060 64MB ILI
AG2104049Nortel Refurbished Dual Port Multi Channel T1 link FRE2-060 64MB ILI
AG2104080Nortel Refurbished Quad Port Synchronous 32MB FRE2-060E ILI Advanced Co-Processor 256 Context
AG2104081Nortel Refurbished Quad Port Synchronous 64MB FRE2-060E ILI Advanced Co-Processor 128 Context
AG2104082Nortel Refurbished Quad Port Synchronous 64MB FRE2-060E ILI Advanced Co-Processor 256 Context
AG2104092Nortel Refurbished Octal Port Synchronous 32MB FRE2-060E ILI Advanced Co-Processor 256 Context
AG2104094Nortel Refurbished Octal Port Synchronous 64MB FRE2-060E ILI Advanced Co-Processor 256 Context
AG2104130Nortel Refurbished Dual Port MCT1-2 Link 64MB FRE2-060E Advanced Co-Processor 256 Context
AG2104181Nortel Refurbished Octal Port Synchronous Link Module - BLN/BCN Series
AG2111005Nortel Refurbished 32 Context Hardware Compression Daughter Board for 5008
AG2111006Nortel Refurbished 128 Context Hardware Compression Daughter board for 5008
AG2204001Nortel Refurbished BLN Dual 100Base T FRE2-060 16MG ILI
AG2204002Nortel Refurbished Dual 100Base-T Link FRE2-060 32MB ILI - BLN/BCN Series
AG2204015Nortel Refurbished BLNBCN 4-port 10/100Base-TX W Fre4-ppc 32mb.
AG2204017Nortel Refurbished BLNBCN 4-PORT 10/100Base-TX with FRE4-PPC 128MB
AG2204018Nortel Refurbished BLNBCN 4-PORT 100BASE-FX with FRE4-PPC 32MB
AG2204024Nortel Refurbished BLNBCN 1000BASE-LX with FRE4-PPC 32MB
AG2204038Nortel Refurbished Octal Synchronous Link 64MB FRE2-060E Advanced Co-Processor 128 Contex
AH3214016-10.2AH3214016102Nortel New AH3214016102 NORTEL AH3214016-10.2 OPT ENTERPRISE NMS 10.2 FOR SOLARIS
AL1001A05-E5GSAL1001A05E5GSNortel Refurbished AL1001A05E5GS BayStack 5520-48T-PWR Managed PoE 48 x Ethernet 10/100/1000Base
AL1904001Nortel New 48V DC Redundant Power Supply Module for BPS2000/Baystack 460
AL2001A21Nortel Refurbished OPTera Metro 1450 Ethernet Service Module 12 100FX SM LC Conne
AL2011004Nortel Refurbished BayStack 350 Series Rackmount Hardware
AL2011006Nortel Refurbished BAYSTACK 450-12T 450-24T 450-12FL Rackmount KIT
AL2012A10Nortel Refurbished BAY NETWORKS AL2012A10 BAYSTACK 350T-HD 10/100Base-T 24-Port
AL2018002Nortel New AL2018002 Baystack 400-SSC Cascade Cable spare 18-Inch.
AL2018003Nortel New Baystack 350/450 Wall Mount Kit
AL2018005Nortel New AL2018005 Baystack 420 cascade cable 300mm
AL2018009-E6AL2018009E6Nortel Refurbished AL2018009E6 NORTEL BRANDED AL2018009-E6 216448-B STACKING CABLE AL2018009-E
AL2018024-E6AL2018024E6Nortel Refurbished AL2018024E6 ERS 5600 series stacking cable 1.5ft stacking cable
AL2019002Nortel New 100B-FX Fiber Fibre Media Adapter for Baystack
AL2033006Nortel Refurbished Baystack 450-1SR 1-Port 1000Base-SX MDA Link Safe redundant Phy
AL2033012Nortel Refurbished POLICY switch 2000-4FX 4-Port 100Base-FX MDA
AL2033014Nortel New BPS2000 1-Port 1000Base-T MDA
AL2515002Nortel Refurbished NORTETL AL2515002 ERS2500 STACK LIC10 SWITCH AL2515002
AL3133001Nortel New MTX-1 10 Base-T/100 Base-TX MDA
AL3133002Nortel Refurbished MFX-1 100Base-FX MDA 1-SC Fiber Fibre Module for 303304
AMI-RE31PAMIRE31PNortel Refurbished AMIRE31P MODEM PCI
AQ1004005Nortel Refurbished HOST MODULE
AS0005001Nortel Refurbished CENTILLION POWER SUPPLY 115-240V AUTO RANGING
AS2208ENortel Refurbished SWITCH - 8-Ports - LAYER 4-7 - YES APP. SWITCH
AT2201A07Nortel Refurbished Baystack 252 24-Port 10/100Base-TX Autosensing
AT2202001Nortel Refurbished BAY NETWORKS AT2202001 12-Port HUB WITH 12-Port MODULE
AT2202E01Nortel Refurbished BAY NETWORKS AT2202E01 BAYSTACK 24-Port HUB
AT2202E02Nortel Refurbished BAY NETWORKS AT2202E02 BAYSTACK HUB
AT2219001Nortel Refurbished BAY NETWORK AT2219001 100BASE FX MEDIA ADAPTER
AT3901E07Nortel Refurbished AT3901E07
AXE-A-8-S-100AXEA8S100Nortel Refurbished AXEA8S100 MICRO ANNEX ELS 8-Port 10Base-T AND AUI
AXM-C-8-N-120AXMC8N120Nortel Refurbished AXMC8N120 Micro Annex-xl 8-Port Termserver Net BNCAUI Unisys Label
AXM-C-P-N-100AXMCPN100Nortel Refurbished AXMCPN100 Micro Annex-pcs 8-Port Termserver Net BNCAUI Incls 2x DB25S
AXM-D-8-S-172AXMD8S172Nortel Refurbished AXMD8S172 Micro Annex-xl 8-Port Termserver Self RJ45AUI
AXMD8S173Nortel Refurbished AXMD8S173 Micro Annex-xl 8-Port Termserver Self RJ45AUI Cable Manual
BATSTACK150Nortel Refurbished BATSTACK150
BAYNETWORKS-V34BAYNETWORKSV34Nortel Refurbished BAYNETWORKSV34 TELECOM v.34 Dial-Up Pass Modem Module # 9T-m12
BAYSTACK150Nortel Refurbished 10Base-T HUB
BAYSTACK252Nortel Refurbished BayStack 252 Bay Networks 10/100Base-T HUB 24-Port
BES-220-24T-PWRBES22024TPWRNortel New BES22024TPWR BES-220-24T-PWR 24-PORT 10/100MBPS 2 SFP PORT 12 POE
BLN-2BLN2Nortel Refurbished BLN2 NORTEL NETWORKS / BAY NETWORKS BLN-2 CHASIS COMM SERVER BACKBONE
BLN2/71000BLN271000Nortel Refurbished BLN271000 NORTEL NETWORKS / BAY NETWORKS BLN-2 CHASIS COMM SERVER BACKBONE
BS-255BS255Nortel New BS255 Baynetworks 24-Port Hub 10/100
BS5510-24TBS551024TNortel Refurbished BS551024T Nortel Baystack BS5510-24T Switch BS5510-24T
BS820Nortel New BS820 ISDN ROUTER S/T-INTF NA
NT8B40AE03Nortel Refurbished NORSTAR M7324 24-BTN PHONE BLACK SEE ALSO ALL NT8B42S
4548GT-PWR4548GTPWRNortel Refurbished Nortel Networks BayStack 48-Ports 4548GT-PWR AL4500E14-E6 Gigabi
05N5932Nortel Refurbished Nortel 05N5932 02 OCI 1.25Gb/s 1310nm 05N5932 02
SR2101002E5Nortel Refurbished NORTEL SR2101002E5- SECURE ROUTER 1 ACTIVE PORT 1001 NORTEL SR21
CG1001E04Nortel Refurbished 24-Port BayStack104 10 Base-T Hub CG1001E04
CG1001E11Nortel Refurbished XLR1216TX-B 16-Port 10/100Base-T Ethernet
CG1001E12Nortel Refurbished Baystk 151 10Base-T 24-Port Hub NA
CG1007002Nortel New NORTEL CG1007002 Baystack Advanced Ethernet NMM NORTEL CG1007002
CG1007003Nortel Refurbished Ethernet SA Management Module for Bay Stack 102 10Base-T
CG100A106Nortel Refurbished 106 hub DC power 12-Port
CG100E01Nortel Refurbished Baystack 101 12-Port
CG1019005Nortel Refurbished 10 BASE T MED ADAPT
CH3133002Nortel Refurbished 2-Port 100B-TX 2RJ45 MODULE for the 58000
CL1304002Nortel Refurbished 5724M 4-Port ATM switching Host Module w/ MCP
CL1312001Nortel Refurbished 5720M ATM MCP MDA Host - Centillion 5000
CL1333001Nortel Refurbished Centillion 5000 2-Port OC-3 ATM Module
CM0002002Nortel REFURBISHED NORTEL MICRO ANNEX-XL 8-PORT TERMSERVER (WEIGHT: 7 LBS.)
CM0011078Nortel New Remote Access Softw RA Software CD V5.4 NT Unix
CM0018008Nortel Refurbished AX3-CBL-DCE-100 Annex 34 Fan-Out Modem DCE Cable 4 Male Te
CM0018009Nortel Refurbished AX3-CBL-DTE-100 Annex 34 Fan-Out Terminal DTE Cable 4 Male
CM1001018Nortel Refurbished RA2000 2001-PSA1 8-Port Termserver Self RJ45 AUI
CM100107Nortel Refurbished NORTEL NETWORKS REMOTE ANNEX 4000 36-PORT SELF-BOOT ETHERNET
CQ1001078Nortel Refurbished Nortel CQ1001078 II 400 Dual Ethernet Without Internal Modem Mod
CQ1001090Nortel Refurbished Bay networks Instant internet 400
CQ1001103Nortel Refurbished Instant Internet 100 Dual Ethernet w/No Internal Modem No Power Supply
CT1600Nortel Refurbished Centillis Chassis with dual power supply
CV0011001Nortel Refurbished Advanced Remote Node ( ARN ) Serial Adapter Module Field Upgrade/Spare
CV0011003Nortel Refurbished Advanced Remote Node ( ARN ) ISDN BRI U ADAPTER MODULE FIELD
CV0011004Nortel Refurbished Advanced Remote Node ( ARN ) Advanced Remote Node ( ARN ) 5664 DSU/CSU FIELD UPGRADE
CV0011005Nortel Refurbished Advanced Remote Node ( ARN ) V.34 Modem N. America Upgrade
CV0011011Nortel Refurbished Advanced Remote Node ( ARN ) Tri-serial Expansion Module Upgrade/Spare
CV0011012Nortel Refurbished Advanced Remote Node ( ARN ) Ethernet Expnsn Module Upgrade/SP
CV0011013Nortel Refurbished Advanced Remote Node ( ARN ) TOKEN RING EXPANSION MODULE
CV0011014Nortel Refurbished Advanced Remote Node ( ARN ) Ethernet Tri-Serial Expansion Module Field Upgrade/Spare
CV0011015Nortel Refurbished Advanced Remote Node ( ARN ) Token Ring TRI-SERIAL Module
CV0011034Nortel Refurbished Advanced Remote Node ( ARN ) Advanced Remote Node ( ARN ) T1FT1 DSU/CSU Adapter Module
CV0011046Nortel Refurbished GRAY ISDN BRI U WITH NT1 MODULE
CV1001003Nortel Refurbished BayStack ARN 8MB Ethernet Base Unit
CV1001005Nortel New BAYSTACK Advanced Remote Node ( ARN ) ETHERNET 32M BASE UNIT
CV1001005Nortel Refurbished Advanced Remote Node ( ARN ) Router w 32MB 10MB Ethernet
CV1001014Nortel Refurbished BayStack Advanced Remote Node ( ARN ) 16MB 10/100M-TX UTP Base Unit
CV1001022Nortel Refurbished Advanced Remote Node ( ARN ) Router AC power Bay networks Access router
CV1001037Nortel Refurbished Advanced Remote Node ( ARN ) Router AC power Bay networks Access router
CVX-1800CVX1800Nortel Refurbished CVX1800 CVX 1800 Chassis NTDY18BA
CX1004007Nortel Refurbished 5000 5393 Remote Annes PRI 5393
CX1004E39Nortel Refurbished 5000 Remote Access T1 w modems
CY2012E01Nortel New Bay Networks BayStack 30T Fast Ethernet 10/100 Speed Converter
D100BTNortel Refurbished D1008X1GAPERTECTER
DA1501F06Nortel Refurbished CLAM ROUTER ONE ISDN ONE LAN PORT Power Supply AVAILABLE
DELS0061420Nortel Refurbished POWER SUPPLY - PROPRIETARY
DISTRIBUTED5000Nortel Refurbished DISTRIBUTED 5000
DJ1404087Nortel Refurbished XLR1202XL-C 2-Port 1000Base LX
DJ1404096Nortel New XLR1216TF-C 14 100B-TX 2 FX
DJ1405E01Nortel Refurbished Accelar 1200 650 watt AC power supply
DJ1412050-E6DJ1412050E6Nortel Refurbished DJ1412050E6 -48V DC Power Supply for Netro Ethernet Routing Switch 1860/1880
DJ1412A06Nortel Refurbished METRO ETHERNET SERVICES UNIT 1800-24T
DJ1412E06Nortel Refurbished DJ1412E06-E5 Nortel Metro ethernet 1800-24T HECI IEC1U04AAB DJ
DL2110Nortel Refurbished Digital Link Chassis Assembly Power Supply - OOS
DM0016009Nortel New CONTIVITY STATEFUL FIREWALL LICENSE FOR 600
DM1401042Nortel Refurbished ADMCONTIVITY EXTRANET SWITCH 1510
DM1401061Nortel Refurbished 4600 CONTIVITY
DM1401095Nortel New CES 1050 10/100 ENET56 BIT 4PORT
DM1401109Nortel Refurbished VPN ROUTER
DM1401A30Nortel Refurbished Contivity Extranet Switch 2500 400 Tunnels
DM1404042Nortel Refurbished Nortel CONTIVITY 1510 EXTRANET 128 BIT DM1404042
DM3819001Nortel Refurbished NORTEL V.90 MODEM FULL HEIGHT OPTION CARD FACTORY INSTALL DM38
DM3819003Nortel Refurbished NORTEL V.90 MODEM FULL HEIGHT OPTION CARD FACTORY INSTALL Cont
DQ1304002Nortel Refurbished Centillion 120014001600 1-Port OC3SM Long reach
DQ1304004Nortel Refurbished Centillion 120014001600 4-Port OC-3 MMF
DR4001A72Nortel Refurbished Nortel DR4001A72 Wlan Security Switch 2350 DR4001A72
DS1303001Nortel Refurbished PASSPORT 8672 2SLOT MDA ATM BASEBOARD
DS1304001Nortel Refurbished ATM2 Slot MDA Baseboard CLEI 446858HECI
DS1304002Nortel Refurbished 8600 8672 ATM DSS 3 MDA module
DS1333003Nortel Refurbished PASSPORT 8600 2-PORT OC-3 MMF MDA FOR 8683 POS BAS
DS1333004Nortel Refurbished 8600 2-port OC-3 SMF MDA for 8683 POS
DS1402007-CHADS1402007CHANortel Refurbished DS1402007CHA Nortel Passport 8310 DS1402007-E5 Base chassis with fan no power
DS1404029Nortel Refurbished Passport 8664GB GBIC Optical Services Module CLEI CNS5UYKDAA
DS1404043Nortel Refurbished Nortel Passport 8683 POSE 3 Slot MDA Baseboard. Accepts three MD CLEI 123456789A
DS1404078-GSDS1404078GSNortel New DS1404078GS Nortel 8348TX-PWR 10/100 POE switch module
DS1404100-E5DS1404100E5Nortel Nortel 8308XL 8-port 10GBASE-X XFP Ethernet Interface Module.
DS1404103E5Nortel Refurbished DS1404103E5 Metro Ethernet CPU/SF module 86920MSF DS1404103-E5
DS1404112-E6DS1404112E6Nortel Refurbished DS1404112E6 6 Slot XFP 10Gbe Module for Metro Ethernet Routing Switch
DS1405A01Nortel Refurbished PASSPORT 8001 AC power supply
DS1405A08Nortel Refurbished PASSPORT 8004AC 850-Watts 100-240 VAC Power Supply NO Power
DS1410001Nortel New Accelar 8000 software 1.1
DS1410003-3.2DS141000332Nortel New DS141000332 Passport 8000 Routing Switch Software KIT 32 Software 1 License KIT REQ P
DS1410019-4.2DS141001942Nortel New DS141001942 Nortel Metro Ethernet Routing Switch MERS 8600 software kit. I
DS1410025Nortel New Metro Ethernet 8600 Enhanced SW software License New DS1410025
DS1411001Nortel Refurbished Passport Spare fan tray for 8010 10-slot chassis
DS1411006Nortel Refurbished Nortel Passport 8010CP Fan Tray Kit DS1411006 CLEI 438920
DS2033001Nortel New Passport 8100 - 2FX 2-Port 100 BFX MDA
DS2033001Nortel Refurbished Passport 8100 - 2FX 2-Port 100 BFX MDA
DS2033003Nortel Refurbished Passport 8100-4TX 4-port 10Base-T/100Base-TX MDA for Passport 8
DU0005E01Nortel Refurbished Passport 5430 AC power supply P302776 070407
DU2204001Nortel Refurbished Passport 5430 System Processor 070407
DV1501A01Nortel New BayStack 820 ISDN Router
DV1501A02Nortel Refurbished BayStack 820 ISDN Router ST S/T-INFA NA
EB1411010-20.0EB1411010200Nortel New EB1411010200 Nortel Networks EB1411010-20.0 - Global Server Load Balancing li
EB1411015Nortel Refurbished NORTEL EB1411015 / INTELLIGENT TRAFFIC MGT SW LIC
EB1412011Nortel Refurbished Nortel Application Switch 2224 24-Ports AC power EB1412011
EB1639031Nortel Refurbished Alteon Switched Firewall Director 5008
EB1639033Nortel Refurbished Alteon Switch Firewall Accelorator 5400
EB1639065Nortel Refurbished Nortel Alteon Firewall ASF 5114 EB1639065
EB1639092Nortel Refurbished NORTEL VPN GATEWAY 3050 - 4X10/100/1000 BASE-T
EB1639A01Nortel Refurbished License - 5000 User
EB1644007Nortel Refurbished NORTEL EB1644007- ACC-320 BASECACHE 2G/5X18G/2FE EB1644007
ED1639001E5Nortel New SECURE MULTIMEDIA CONTROLLER 2450 SMC2450 WITH 50 USER LICENSE
ED1639001E5Nortel Refurbished SECURE MULTIMEDIA CONTROLLER 2450 SMC2450 WITH 50 USER LICENSE
EL4512029Nortel Refurbished IBM Nortel Layer 2/3 Copper Ethernet 6-Port Switch Module
EP071329-FEP071329FNortel Refurbished EP071329F 400W REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY FOR CONTIVITY 4600
ESAF-4ESAF4Nortel Refurbished ESAF4 Bay networks ESAF
FL16M-20-11138-03FL16M201113803Nortel Refurbished FL16M201113803 PCMCIA FLASH MEMORY CARD PULLED FROM BAY NETWORKS ACCESS STACK N
FRE2-60FRE260Nortel Refurbished FRE260 FRE2-60 with 16 or 32 flash
FRE2-60-64FRE26064Nortel Refurbished FRE26064 BLN FRE2-60 64 Memory
HT2H11BANortel Refurbished DV MPEG Decoder model 200
I2004Nortel Refurbished Trademark 800MHZ P3 512MB 40X 20GB+60GB WNT CLEI 114045HECI
II-100SII100SNortel Refurbished II100S CONTIVITY 100 8-Port SWITCH 10/100Base-T EXTRANET BATSTACK
IP6804Nortel New NTB440AAE6 Nortel Lg-nortel Ip Phone 6804 IP6804
IP6812Nortel New LG-Nortel IP Phone 6812 VoIP phone - Black IP6812
IP6830Nortel New NTB442AAE6 Digital Nortel LG 6830 IP Phone Black IP6830
IP8502Nortel New N0165408 - Lg Nortel Bluetooth Headset 8502 Microsoft OCS IP8502
IP8540Nortel New Nortel Networks IP8540 N0165406 IP Phones LG 8540 IP Phone. Thes
LG3FACAAACNortel Refurbished OPTera Metro 5100/5200 OCLD ( Optical Channel Line Driver ) Band 1 Channel 3 2.5-Gbps 110 km
LG3FACAAADNortel Refurbished OPTera Metro 5100/5200 OCLD ( Optical Channel Line Driver ) Band 1 Channel 3 2.5-Gbps 110 km
LGA1FHMAAANortel Refurbished OPTera Metro 5200 OFA C Band
LGA1NS1AAANortel Refurbished MOR+ MSA PreRed/PostBlue Universal 1510 nm OSC
LGAPB7ZAAANortel Refurbished MOR+ MSA PreRed/PostBlue Universal 1510 nm OSC
LGF8BDUAABNortel Refurbished OPTera Metro 5200 OCLD ( Optical Channel Line Driver ) Band 3 Channel 2 1.25-Gbps 110 km
LGF9U08BABNortel Refurbished OPTera Metro 5200 Enhanced Shelf Processor
M2006Nortel Refurbished M200612352M

Pages: 1 2 3 4
Brands Index