Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source

 
Listings of Opnext by Model / Part Numbers
 
       
Brands Index
Pages: 1
 

Part No.Description
04A81125Opnext Refurbished CLASS 1 LASER SFP OC48 SHORT REACH TRANSCEIVER MODULE
PAN-XFP-SRPANXFPSROpnext Opnext TRF2001EN-GA000 XFP transceiver modules 850nm 10GBASE-XFP
TRF5916Opnext Refurbished SFP OC48 short Reach Opnext branded TRF5916AV
TRF5916AVLT001Opnext Refurbished CLASS 1 LASER SFP OC48 SHORT REACH TRANSCEIVER MODULE
TRS2200SM-0001-WTRS2200SM0001WOpnext Refurbished TRS2200SM0001W
TRF7766AVLB200Opnext Opnext C11G009686 Class 1 Transceiver TRF7766AVLB200
TRE2000EN-SWTRE2000ENSWOpnext Opnext TRE2000EN-SW 10GBASE-SR Module single fiber port. TRE2000
TRE5024EN-SWTRE5024ENSWOpnext Opnext TRE5024EN-SW 10GBASE-LR Module single fiber port. TRE5024
TRC5B20ML-AW0U1TRC5B20MLAW0U1Opnext Opnext TRC5B20ML-AW0U1 40G-BASE-LR4 CFP 40GBase Transceiver Modu
SFP-10G-LRSFP10GLROpnext Refurbished SFP-10G-LR SFP 10G LR 10KM Transceiver 04/24/17 DG
TRS5020EN-S403TRS5020ENS403Opnext Opnext 10Gbps 10km 1310nm SM-SFP+ TRS5020EN-S403
TRE5023EN-SWTRE5023ENSWOpnext 10G Ethernet Xenpak Transceiver OPNEXT H
CFP-40G-LR4CFP40GLR4Opnext Refurbished CFP-40G-LR4 40GBASE-LR4 CFP Transceiver for OPNEXT
TRF2000EN-BF000TRF2000ENBF000Opnext 10GB Opnext 10GB/s MMF SFP+ Tranceiver 850nm 300m TRF2000EN-BF00
TRP5024EN-SLTRP5024ENSLOpnext OPNEXT XPAK 10 GBASE-LR MODULE 10.3GB/S

Pages: 1
Brands Index