Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source

 
Listings of Qlogic by Model / Part Numbers
 
       
Brands Index
Pages: 1 2
 

Part No.Description
566540003Qlogic Qlogic QSFP To CX4 Passive 6 Meter Cable New 566540003
QLE2460SQlogic New New QLE2460S
567650005Qlogic QLogic QSFP-CX4 14M 26AWG Infiniband Cable 567650005
QLE2562-CSCQLE2562CSCQlogic New IBM QLogic SANblade 8GB Dual Port Fibre PCI-E QLE2562-IBM w/ Transceivers
QLE2672-EQLE2672EQlogic New QLE2672-E QLOGIC SANBLADE 16GB FC DUAL PORT PCIE HBA
QLE8262Qlogic QLOGIC 10GB DUAL PORT FPCI-e CNA CONTROLLER
375-33633753363Qlogic 2GB PCI Dual FC Host Adapter
FC2420603-00FC242060300Qlogic Qlogic STD STANDARD Bracket PK1C#1-7COSTD
FC2420604Qlogic STD Standard bracket for QLA2460 1 PORT / 3-led PK1C#1-6CO
FC2420605-00FC242060500Qlogic Qlogic LBP LOW Profile Bracket PK1C#1-3COLPB
FC2420606-00FC242060600Qlogic QLOGIC LOW profile Bracket LPB PK1C#2-3CONNHxx4CN
FC5220602-00FC522060200Qlogic QLOGIC LOW profile Bracket LPB PK1C#2-1CONNHxx4CN
PX2520602-00PX252060200Qlogic QLOGIC STANDARD bracket 1 port . 3 LEDs Hole PK1C#2-2CN HB8C
QLE2562-EQLE2562EQlogic QLOGIC SANBLADE 8GB FC DUAL PORT PCIE HBA
QLE3142Qlogic New QLE3142 QLOGIC 10GBE DUAL PORT DIRECT ATTACHED ADAPTER
QLE3142-CU-CKQLE3142CUCKQlogic QLOGIC 10GBE DUAL PORT DIRECT ATTACHED ADAPTER
SB1404-10ASSB140410ASQlogic New SANBOX 1404 10-Port 4GB FC 1PWR SUPPPLY
FC2320602-00FC232060200Qlogic LPB LOW Profile Bracket for QLA2310 GP43#8-2COT-10
FC2420604-00FC242060400Qlogic STD Standard Bracket for QLA2460 GP43#8- 1C
FC502-00FC50200Qlogic LPB LOW Profile Bracket for QLA2460 GP43#8- 0C
FC5020609Qlogic STD Standard Bracket for QLA2342 GP43#8-2COT-10
QLA2200-COPPERQLA2200COPPERQlogic Dell Qlogic 2200-66 PCI 1GB Adapter Card QLA2200-COPPER
QLA2310FL-LPBQLA2310FLLPBQlogic QLOGIC 2gb FC HBA Pci-X Card LOW P BracketGP43#8-4C
QLA2310FL-STDQLA2310FLSTDQlogic QLOGIC 2gb FC HBA Pci-X Card Standard Bracket GP43#8-4C
QLA2340-BRACKET-LPBQLA2340BRACKETLPBQlogic Low Profile Bracket for QLA2340 Half-Hi PCI Card 1Port/2LED
QLA2340-BRACKET-STDQLA2340BRACKETSTDQlogic STANDARD Bracket for QLA2340 Half-Hi PCI Card 1Port/2LED G
QLA2342-BRACKET-LPBQLA2342BRACKETLPBQlogic Low Profile Bracket for QLA2342 Half-Hi PCI Card 2Port/2LED
QLA2342-BRACKET-STDQLA2342BRACKETSTDQlogic STANDARD Bracket for QLA2342 Half-Hi PCI Card 2Port/2LED G
QLA2462-BRACKET-STDQLA2462BRACKETSTDQlogic STANDARD Bracket for QLA2462 Half-Hi PCI Card 2Port/3LED G
QLE4062C-T-DEL-SPQLE4062CTDELSPQlogic Qlogic iSCSI 1GB Dual Ports Copper PCI-E
283385-001283385001Qlogic New 283385001 FCA2210 SWA PCI-X 2GB Fibre Fiber Channel HBA ( Host Bus Adapter ) FOR NETWARE
404986-001404986001Qlogic HP / QLOGIC QMH2462-FC 4gb Fibre HBA Mezzanine for C Class Blade
3714325BRACKETSQlogic New 3714325BRACKETS
QLE2560DQlogic New QLE2560 SINGLE PORT 8GB PCI-E FIBRE
D90TXQlogic Dual Port 10Gbps Blade Network Daughter Card
FM9J6Qlogic Dual Port 10Gbps Blade Network Daughter Card
PX2810403-25PX281040325Qlogic QLogic Sanblade 8GB FC 2p Pcie Hba
QLE2662-BRACKETSQLE2662BRACKETSQlogic QLE2662-BRACKETS
QLE2672-BRACKETSQLE2672BRACKETSQlogic QLE2672-BRACKETS
QMD8262-KQMD8262KQlogic Dual Port 10Gbps Blade Network Daughter Card
FCA2210Qlogic Refurbished QLogic QLA2340 FCA2210 2gb 64bit / 133Mhz PCI-X Fibre Channel
QLE2662Qlogic QLOGIC QLE2662 SERIES 16GB/S FIBRE CHANNEL PCI-E X8
QLE2662-CKQLE2662CKQlogic QLOGIC QLE2662 SERIES 16GB/S FIBRE CHANNEL PCI-E X8
QLE2562WBQlogic QLogic QLE2562 8GB Dual Port Fibre PCI-E QLE2562-WB w/ Transcei
LK-5600-4PORTLK56004PORTQlogic UPG 4PORT FOR SB5600 SERIES
QLE2460-DELQLE2460DELQlogic Dell Single Port Fiber HBA 4Gb PCI-e x4 Fibre
QLE8152-DELQLE8152DELQlogic Dell Dual Port Fiber Network Adapter 10Gb SFP+ FCoE
QLE8240-SR-CKQLE8240SRCKQlogic New QLogic 8200 Series Single Port 10GBase-SR Internal PCI Express 2
QLA2440-CKQLA2440CKQlogic PCI-X 64-Bit 4Gbit Fibre Channel PCI-S 2.0 266MHz
QLE3242-CU-CKQLE3242CUCKQlogic QLOGIC 10GB DUAL PORT INTELLIGENT ETHERNET
SANBOX2-8CSANBOX28CQlogic QLOGIC 2GB 8 Ports Switch Sanbox2GP25A1TopM10-BAP-1CO
340-21103402110Qlogic HBA QLE2564 PX48104042 8GB FC QP
PLRXPL-SC-S43-22-N-QPLRXPLSCS4322NQQlogic 10GB QLogic SFP+ 10GBase SR 850nm Transceiver PLRXPL-SC-S43-22-N
FC2310401-0FC23104010Qlogic
QLE2742-SR-CKQLE2742SRCKQlogic 32GB DUAL PORT FC HBA
49Y4237Qlogic QLogic IBM 49Y4237 QMI2572 4Gb Fibre Channel Expansion Card Refu
QLE2742-SRQLE2742SRQlogic QLE2742-SR QLOGIC SANBLADE 32GB FC 2P PCIE FIBRE CHANNEL ADAPTER
QLE2742-SR-E-SPQLE2742SRESPQlogic QLE2742-SR-E-SP QLOGIC SANBLADE 32GB FC 2P PCIE FIBRE CHANNEL AD
FTL8528P2BCV-QLFTL8528P2BCVQLQlogic FINISAR FTL8528P2BCV-QL SFP
FTLX1471D3BCL-QLFTLX1471D3BCLQLQlogic Finisar 10Gb/a 1310nm SFP+ modules
QLE8152-SR-TQLE8152SRTQlogic QLogic QLE8152 10GBase-X Fcoe PCI Express x8 2-Ports Internal QL
QLE220-CKQLE220CKQlogic QLE220-CK QLOGIC 4GB FC PCIE HBA
QLE220-E-SPQLE220ESPQlogic QLE220-E-SP QLOGIC 4GB FC PCIE HBA
QLE2440Qlogic QLOGIC PCI-E 1-PORT FC-4GB HBA

Pages: 1 2
Brands Index