Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source

 
Listings of RAD DATA COMMUNICATION by Model / Part Numbers
 
       
Brands Index
Pages: 1
 

Part No.Description
109-A06200-00109A0620000Rad Data Communication Refurbished 109A0620000 Radeon 9200 128MB AGP Video ATI
1720040000Rad Data Communication Refurbished FCDE1/AC/1/V35
1151140000Rad Data Communication Refurbished IPMUX-16/T1/AC/R
7730090000Rad Data Communication Refurbished DXC-8R-3/UTP/48
SFP-4SFP4Rad Data Communication Refurbished SFP4 SFP-4. Fast Ethernet/STM-1 LC. 1550
102A0621901000001Rad Data Communication Refurbished Radeon 9200 128MB AGP Video ATI
IPMUX-16/T1/48/RIPMUX16T148RRad Data Communication Refurbished IPMUX16T148R RAD IPMUX-16/T1/48/R- IPMUX-16 CHASSIS 100-240VAC REDUNDANT POW
MIRIC-T3MIRICT3Rad Data Communication Refurbished SFP Miniature Fast Ethernet to T3 remote bridge with two 30 cm
IPMUX-11/T1/UTP/UTPIPMUX11T1UTPUTPRad Data Communication Refurbished IPMUX11T1UTPUTP IPmux-11/T1/UTP/UTP TDMoIP gateway IPmux-11/T1/UTP/UTP
55588-00025-A025558800025A02Rad Data Communication Refurbished 5558800025A02 RADVISION MCU ( MicroControl Unit ) 100S Cards 55588-00025-A02
5656010000Rad Data Communication Refurbished REMOTE TRE TOKEN RING
5725080000Rad Data Communication Refurbished ELEMENTARY ETHERNET BRIDGE 80-STATION 4WIRE 10 BASE-T
ACE-101/48/RACE10148RRad Data Communication Refurbished ACE10148R RAD ACE 101 Dual 48v Base unit
ACE-101/48/R/SPRACE10148RSPRRad Data Communication Refurbished ACE10148RSPR RAD ACE 101 ATM NTU AND MULTI SERVICE ACCESS CONCENTRATOR
ACE101-4CESACE1014CESRad Data Communication Refurbished ACE1014CES RAD RAD ACE IPMUX-MT4B 4-Port Ethernet + T1 ACE101-4CES
ACE101M/ETH/CES/4TACE101METHCES4TRad Data Communication Refurbished ACE101METHCES4T RAD ACE 101 ETHERNET/FAST ETHERNET T1 CES PORTS RJ45
ACE-101M/IMA/4T1ACE101MIMA4T1Rad Data Communication Refurbished ACE101MIMA4T1 RAD ACE 101 4-Port T1 IMA module
ACE101M/SC13M/155ACE101MSC13M155Rad Data Communication Refurbished ACE101MSC13M155 RAD ACE 101 MM-SC MM OC-3 Module
ACE-101M/T3ACE101MT3Rad Data Communication Refurbished ACE101MT3 RAD ACE 101 T3 module
C1PRO-3000C1PRO3000Rad Data Communication Refurbished C1PRO3000 RAD RAD C1PRO-3000 RADGUARD Firewall
DXC.30M-CL-1DXC30MCL1Rad Data Communication Refurbished DXC30MCL1 RAD DCL.1
DXC-8R-3/UTP/48-ALDXC8R3UTP48ALRad Data Communication Refurbished DXC8R3UTP48AL E1/T1 CONVERTER BETWEEN 12 E1 16 T1 PORTS
DXC-8R-PS/DC/NDXC8RPSDCNRad Data Communication Refurbished DXC8RPSDCN RAD DXC8 DC power supply DXC-8R-PS/DC/N
DXC-E3/T3-MBDXCE3T3MBRad Data Communication Refurbished DXCE3T3MB RAD DT3 card- used in box
DXC-M/4E1/UDXCM4E1URad Data Communication Refurbished DXCM4E1U RAD DXC 4-Port E1 Module unbalanced DXC-M/4E1/U
DXC-M/4T1DXCM4T1Rad Data Communication Refurbished DXCM4T1 RAD DXC 4-Port T1 MODULE 7721830000 DXC-M/4T1
DXC-M/4T1LDXCM4T1LRad Data Communication Refurbished DXCM4T1L RAD DXC FRAMED 4-Port T1 MODULE FOR 7723310000 DXC-M/4T1L
DXC-M/8E1/BDXCM8E1BRad Data Communication Refurbished DXCM8E1B RAD DXC 8-Port E1 Module Balanced DXC-M/8E1/B
DXC-M/8T1DXCM8T1Rad Data Communication Refurbished DXCM8T1 RAD DXC 8-Port T1 MODULE USE CBL-D8T1-RJ45/X DXC-M/8T1
DXC-M/DCL.3DXCMDCL3Rad Data Communication Refurbished DXCMDCL3 RAD DXC Common Logic Module DXC-M/DCL.3
ETX-102/NULL/NULL/4UETX102NULLNULL4URad Data Communication Refurbished ETX102NULLNULL4U ETX-102 NTU NULL UPLINK PORTS 4 UTP PORTS ETX-102/NULL/NULL/4U
ETX-102/SFP-4/1UTPETX102SFP41UTPRad Data Communication Refurbished ETX102SFP41UTP ETX-102/SFP-4/4UTP E-NTUFE uplinkSFP-4Four 10/100BaseT
ETX-102/U/U/1U/V30ETX102UU1UV30Rad Data Communication Refurbished ETX102UU1UV30 RAD ETX-102/U/U/1U/V30- 3X 10/100BT PORTS DCE CONTROL AC POWER R
ETX-102/U/U/IU/V30ETX102UUIUV30Rad Data Communication New ETX102UUIUV30 Rad Stand alone unit ETX-102/U/U/IU/V30
FCD-155/AC/4U/4E1/BEFCD155AC4U4E1BERad Data Communication Refurbished FCD155AC4U4E1BE Ethernet Terminal MUX 4 x 10/100 4 x E1 1310nm AC power
FCD-155E/ACR/6U/8TIFCD155EACR6U8TIRad Data Communication Refurbished FCD155EACR6U8TI RAD FCD-155e - Ethernet over SDH/SONET ADM DUAL AC / ONE CHASSIS
FCD-E1/AC/V35FCDE1ACV35Rad Data Communication Refurbished FCD-E1/AC/V35 RAD FCD-E1/AC/V35
FOM-6AFOM6ARad Data Communication Refurbished FOM6A
FOM-E1/T1/AC/ST13LFOME1T1ACST13LRad Data Communication Refurbished FOME1T1ACST13L RAM FOM-E1T1/AC/ST13L E1/T1 Fiber Fibre optic modem ACSM.1310 nm
FOMIT3/AC/85STFOMIT3AC85STRad Data Communication Refurbished FOMIT3AC85ST RAD T3 Stand alone AC power
IMX-4T1/2/530/CSUIMX4T12530CSURad Data Communication Refurbished IMX4T12530CSU RAD IMX-4T12530CSU AC power
KM-2000M-KLS.1/NKM2000MKLS1NRad Data Communication Refurbished KM2000MKLS1N RAD KN-2000M-KLS.1N
KM-2000M-KVF5/T1/SKM2000MKVF5T1SRad Data Communication Refurbished KM2000MKVF5T1S RAD KM-2000M-KVF5T1SKVF5T1S card
KM-2104/AC/EU/V36KM2104ACEUV36Rad Data Communication Refurbished KM2104ACEUV36 RAD KILOMUX-2104 KM-2104/AC/EU/V36 MODULAR TIME DIV. MULTIPLEXER
L2W-323/4E/4XL2W3234E4XRad Data Communication Refurbished L2W3234E4X RADVISION 2 x MW-V.25-2T
L2W-323P/8XL2W323P8XRad Data Communication Refurbished L2W323P8X RADVISOIN with 1 T1-PRI card installed
LAU-2LAU2Rad Data Communication Refurbished LAU2 RAD LAU-2 LOBE ACCESS UNIT
MBE10-8/UTPMBE108UTPRad Data Communication Refurbished MBE108UTP ELEMENTARY ETHERNET BRIDGE 80-STATION 4WIRE 10 BASE-T
MBE-8MBE8Rad Data Communication Refurbished MBE8 ELEMENTARY ETHERNET BRIDGE 80-STATION 4WIRE 10 BASE-T
MCU-30MCU30Rad Data Communication Refurbished MCU30 RADVISION MCU ( MicroControl Unit ) 30 to the Radvisoin ViaIP 400
MIC-24/35MMIC2435MRad Data Communication New MIC2435M V.35M to RS232M Interface Converter DTE/DCE Switch Selectab
MIC-24/35MMIC2435MRad Data Communication Refurbished MIC2435M V.35M to RS232M Interface Converter DTE/DCE Switch Selectab
MIRIC-T1MIRICT1Rad Data Communication Refurbished MIRICT1 SFP Fast Ethernet to T1 Remote Bridge
MP-2100M-ACMMP2100MACMRad Data Communication Refurbished MP2100MACM MP-2100M-ACM 7644130000 4U module alarm inout relay
MP-2100M-CL.2/UTPMP2100MCL2UTPRad Data Communication Refurbished MP2100MCL2UTP RAD Megaplex COMMON LOGIC CARD W/ETHERNET UTP FOR MP-2100
MP-2100M-HS-ETH/V/UTMP2100MHSETHVUTRad Data Communication Refurbished MP2100MHSETHVUT RAD Megaplex 4 Channel ETHERNET BRIDGE MODULE FOR MP-2100/2104
MP-2100M-ML-IPMP2100MMLIPRad Data Communication Refurbished MP2100MMLIP Rad MP-2100M-ML-IP
MP-2100-MNMP2100MNRad Data Communication Refurbished MP2100MN Rad Megaplex MP-2100 CHASSIS NO PS CL OR ML
MP-2100M-PS130/24MP2100MPS13024Rad Data Communication Refurbished MP2100MPS13024 RAD Megaplex MP-2100M-PS130/24
MP-2100M-VC-16AMP2100MVC16ARad Data Communication Refurbished MP2100MVC16A 16 Channel VOICE Module 2-4WIRE PCM/ADPCMNO SIGN
MP-2100M-VC-16FXOMP2100MVC16FXORad Data Communication Refurbished MP2100MVC16FXO 16 analog voice channel/module with FXO
MP-2100M-VC-16FXSMP2100MVC16FXSRad Data Communication Refurbished MP2100MVC16FXS 4U 16 analog voice Channel/mod with FXS
MP-2100M-VC6/FXSMP2100MVC6FXSRad Data Communication Refurbished MP2100MVC6FXS MP-2100M-VC6FXS RAD MP 2100 card MP-2100M-VC6/FXS
MP-2104/115/2UTPMP21041152UTPRad Data Communication Refurbished MP21041152UTP MP-2100/115/R/2UTP 4U modular MP. 115 VAC Redundant. 10Base-T Mng.P
OP-8E1SLOP8E1SLRad Data Communication Refurbished OP8E1SL Rad optimux OP-8E1ISL/U/AC/1/25 PN 4480090000 AC power 4 Ethernet po
OP-LX16B/48/R/CX/NOPLX16B48RCXNRad Data Communication Refurbished OPLX16B48RCXN Multiport Aggregate Device DC Power
OP-M/MM/SC/85OPMMMSC85Rad Data Communication Refurbished OPMMMSC85 RAD Fiber Fibre Optic Moudle 850 OP-M/MM/SC/85
OP-T3B-AC/BXOPT3BACBXRad Data Communication Refurbished OPT3BACBX RAD T3 Fiber Fibre MULTIPLEXER AC power
OP-XL-M/4T1OPXLM4T1Rad Data Communication Refurbished OPXLM4T1 MODULE 4 T1 CHANNELS BALANCED 4-Port T1 cards
OP-XLT1/AC/ST85OPXLT1ACST85Rad Data Communication Refurbished OPXLT1ACST85 T1 ETHERNET MULTIPLEXER AC Power REDUNDANT 850NM ST CON
RDC-7641020000RDC7641020000Rad Data Communication Refurbished RDC7641020000 MP 2100 RDC-7641020000 Rad MP-2100-MN 4U chassis with no PS or C
RDC-7651700000RDC7651700000Rad Data Communication Refurbished RDC7651700000 MP 2100 RDC-7651700000 MP-21001152V24 4U modular MP. with CL 115
RIC-155/48/ST13LRIC15548ST13LRad Data Communication Refurbished RIC15548ST13L RIC-155/48/ST13L FAST ETHERNET OVER STM-1/OC-3 CONVERTER
RIC-E1/AC/V35RICE1ACV35Rad Data Communication Refurbished RICE1ACV35 RAD RIC-E1/AC/V35 E1 RATE INTERFACE CONVERTER
RICI-T1/ACRICIT1ACRad Data Communication Refurbished RICIT1AC Managed Ethernet to T1 converter AC power supply
SPD-E1/115/V35SPDE1115V35Rad Data Communication Refurbished SPDE1115V35 RAD Rack-mount SPC-E1115 V35 AC power
TRE16-8/SATRE168SARad Data Communication Refurbished TRE168SA REMOTE TRE TOKEN RING
TRE-8TRE8Rad Data Communication Refurbished TRE8 REMOTE TRE TOKEN RING
TSTRad Data Communication New TAU LAU Set Up Tool for Tok-Rng Repeaters
VPSRad Data Communication Refurbished RADVISION VPS to the Radvisoin ViaIP 400
IPMUX-16/AC/RIPMUX16ACRRad Data Communication RAD IPMUX-16/AC/R 1150680000 IPMUX-16 TDM IP DRIVEN REDUNDANT CH
2750050000Rad Data Communication RAD RICI-T1/AC- T1 CONVERTER 1 10/100 BASE-T PORT RAD RICI-T1/AC
RICI-T3/ACRICIT3ACRad Data Communication RAD RICi-T3/AC MANAGED ETHERNET TO T3 CONVERTER AC POWER. RICi-
SPH-16SPH16Rad Data Communication RAD SPH-16 SPH-16/ACR 5160020000 SFP patching hub 16 ports Conve
3880070000Rad Data Communication RAD RICi-T3/AC MANAGED ETHERNET TO T3 CONVERTER AC POWER. RICi-T
5160020000Rad Data Communication RAD SPH-16 SPH-16/ACR 5160020000 SFP patching hub 16 ports Conve
RICI-T3RICIT3Rad Data Communication RAD RICi-T3/AC MANAGED ETHERNET TO T3 CONVERTER AC POWER. RICi-T
SPH-16/ACRSPH16ACRRad Data Communication RAD SPH-16 SPH-16/ACR 5160020000 SFP patching hub 16 ports Conve
2220100000-G2220100000GRad Data Communication II STM-24HS
STM-24HSSTM24HSRad Data Communication II 2220100000-G
5490500000Rad Data Communication Rad IPMUX-155L/ACR/N/UNFR/NULL/4N/32N Dual 100 to 240 VAC 2 ? SF
IPMUX-155L/ACR/N/UNFIPMUX155LACRNUNFRad Data Communication Rad IPMUX-155L/ACR/N/UNFR/NULL/4N/32N Dual 100 to 240 VAC 2 ? SF
55588-000305558800030Rad Data Communication Radvision MCU-60 55588-00030 Vialp-400 Conferencing server card
MCU-60MCU60Rad Data Communication Radvision MCU-60 55588-00030 Vialp-400 Conferencing server card
PA-LIM-GBEPALIMGBERad Data Communication RadCom PA-LIM-GBE BGE LIM OPTICAL PA-LIM-GBE
4900310000Rad Data Communication RAD 4900310000 IPMUX-216/ACR/16T1/UTP/UTP/UTP TDM PSEUDOWIRE ACC
IPMUX-216/ACR/16T1/UIPMUX216ACR16T1URad Data Communication RAD 4900310000 IPMUX-216/ACR/16T1/UTP/UTP/UTP TDM PSEUDOWIRE ACC
3760030000Rad Data Communication RAD IPMUX-14/4T1/UTP/UTP 3760030000 IPmux-14 from RAD is a TDMoI
376030000Rad Data Communication RAD IPMUX-14/2T1/UTP/UTP 376030000 ETHERNET MULTISERVICE GATEWAY
IPMUX-14/2T1/UTP/UTPIPMUX142T1UTPUTPRad Data Communication RAD IPMUX-14/2T1/UTP/UTP 376030000 ETHERNET MULTISERVICE GATEWAY
IPMUX-14/4T1/UTP/UTPIPMUX144T1UTPUTPRad Data Communication RAD IPMUX-14/4T1/UTP/UTP 3760030000 IPmux-14 from RAD is a TDMoI
IPMUX-16/PS/ACIPMUX16PSACRad Data Communication RAD IPMUX-16/PS/AC AC POWER SUPPLY FOR IPMUX-16 IPMUX-16/PS/AC
DCL.3DCL3Rad Data Communication RAD DXC Common Logic Module DXC-DCL.4 DCL.3 Control port Ethern
DXC-DCL.4DXCDCL4Rad Data Communication RAD DXC Common Logic Module DXC-DCL.4 DCL.3 Control port Ethern
RICI-16/2T3RICI162T3Rad Data Communication RAD RICI-16/2T3 Ethernet over Bonded PDH Network Termination Uni
OP-25/R/SFP-2OP25RSFP2Rad Data Communication Rad OP-25/R/SFP-2 5120490000 Optimux 25 - multiplexer with redu
2840470000Rad Data Communication RAD FOM-E1T1/AC/ST13L E1/T1 fiber optic modem AC ST Connector 13
3290170000Rad Data Communication RAD T3 and HSSI manageable fiber optic modem AC power 850 nm mul
2901000000Rad Data Communication RAD VSC-115 VOICE INTERFACE CONVERTER Voice and Signaling Conver
VSC-115VSC115Rad Data Communication RAD VSC-115 VOICE INTERFACE CONVERTER Voice and Signaling Conver
IPMUX-4/T1/4/AC/RAIPMUX4T14ACRARad Data Communication RAD IPMUX-4/T1/4/AC/RA- ETH/4T1 DUEL AC POWER RAD IPMUX-4/T1/4
430-00043-014300004301Rad Data Communication RAD 430-00043-01 WALL MOUNT KIT 430-00043-01
SFP-8DSFP8DRad Data Communication RAD SFP-8D 1310NM SM GBE 40KM DDM RAD ETX SFP SFP-8D GIGABIT E
1801650000Rad Data Communication Refurbished Ethernet Terminal MUX 4 x 10/100 4 x E1 1310nm AC power
4600180000Rad Data Communication Refurbished RAD FCD-155e - Ethernet over SDH/SONET ADM DUAL AC / ONE CHASSIS
4980100000Rad Data Communication RICI-16T1 TLS C FAST ETHERNET OVER 16XT1 NETWORK TERMINATION U
RICI-16T1RICI16T1Rad Data Communication New RAD RICI-16T1 RICI-16T1_TLS 4980100000 Fast Ethernet over 16 x T
RICI-16T1_TLSRICI16T1TLSRad Data Communication New RAD RICI-16T1 RICI-16T1_TLS 4980100000 Fast Ethernet over 16 x T
MP-2100MP2100Rad Data Communication MP 2100 RDC-7651700000 MP-21001152V24 4U modular MP. with CL 115
1150250000Rad Data Communication Refurbished RAD IPMUX-4/T1/4/AC/RA- ETH/4T1 DUAL AC POWER RAD IPMUX-4/T1/4
1640020000Rad Data Communication Refurbished RAD VMUX-2100/AC/RB DUAL AC POWER available ETH CONTROL CARD R
1910010000Rad Data Communication Refurbished RAD IPMUX-8/AC/RD- DUAL AC POWER 4 port T1 CARD TDM Pseudowire
2673000000Rad Data Communication SPD-E1/115/V35 RATE INTERFACE CONVERTER
3470100000Rad Data Communication Refurbished RAD ACE-101/48/R 3470100000 ACE 101 Dual 48v Base unit with 1xT3
3470240000Rad Data Communication Refurbished RAD ACE-101/48/R/SPR 3470240000 ACE 101 ATM NTU Multi-Service ac
4260180000Rad Data Communication Refurbished RAD KILOMUX-2104 KM-2104/AC/EU/V36 4260180000 MODULAR TIME DIV.
4420140000-B4420140000BRad Data Communication Refurbished RAD IMX-4T12530CSU IMX-4T1 4420140000-B Inverse Multiplexer AC p
904623Rad Data Communication Refurbished RADWARE 904623 WSD-DS Web Server Director 904623 WSD 2GB+8FE 256
904624Rad Data Communication Refurbished RADWARE 904624 WSD-NP Web Server Director 904624 WSD 2GE+8FE 64M
DXC-M/4E1/BDXCM4E1BRad Data Communication Refurbished RAD DXC-M/4E1/B DXC 4-Port E1 Balanced Module for the DXC-8R Cha
DXC-M/8E1DXCM8E1Rad Data Communication Refurbished RAD DXC-M/8E1 DXC 8 port E1 Unbalanced Module for the DXC-8R Cha
FCD-155/AC/4U/4E1FCD155AC4U4E1Rad Data Communication Refurbished Ethernet Terminal MUX 4 x 10/100 4 x E1 1310nm AC power STM-1/OC
FCD-155E/AC/R/6U/8TIFCD155EACR6U8TIRad Data Communication Refurbished RAD FCD-155e - Ethernet over SDH/SONET STM-1/OC-3 Add/Drop Multi
FTM-5001C-SL80G-RADFTM5001CSL80GRADRad Data Communication Refurbished RAD SFP-4. FTM-5001C-SL80G-RAD Fast Ethernet/STM-1 LC. 1550NM RA
IPMUX-16/T1/ACIPMUX16T1ACRad Data Communication Refurbished RAD IPMUX-16/T1/AC IPMUX-16 CHASSIS 100-240VAC REDUNDANT POWER E
IPMUX-8/AC/RDIPMUX8ACRDRad Data Communication Refurbished RAD IPMUX-8/AC/RD- DUAL AC POWER 4 port T1 CARD TDM Pseudowire
OP-4T1L/ST13LOP4T1LST13LRad Data Communication Refurbished RAD OP-4T1L/AC/ST13L OPTIMUX 4 T1 CHANNEL MULTIPLEXER AC POWER S
SPD-E1SPDE1Rad Data Communication Refurbished RAD SPD-E1/115/V35 2673000000 SPD-E1 E1 to T1 Rate and Interface
VMUX-2100/AC/RBVMUX2100ACRBRad Data Communication Refurbished RAD VMUX-2100/AC/RB DUAL AC POWER available ETH CONTROL CARD R
LCP-155A4HSRZRLCP155A4HSRZRRad Data Communication Refurbished RAD Branded SFP-1 LCP-155A4HSRZR 1310nm 155MBd SFP Transceiver R
SFP-1SFP1Rad Data Communication Refurbished RAD Branded SFP-1 LCP-155A4HSRZR 1310nm 155MBd SFP Transceiver R
KM-2000M-KVF.5/T1/SKM2000MKVF5T1SRad Data Communication RAD KM-2000M-KVF.5/T1/S T1 Voice/Fax moduleRAD KM-2000M-KVF.5/T1
IPMUX-16/T1/AC/RIPMUX16T1ACRRad Data Communication RAD IPMUX-16/T1/AC/R 1151140000 up to 16 concurrent users - 10/1
DXC-8R-3/UTP-48-LDXC8R3UTP48LRad Data Communication RAD DXC-8R-3/UTP-48-L 7730090000 DXC-8R E1/T1 Converter DXC-8R
DXC-8R3-U/48/12T1/12DXC8R3U4812T112Rad Data Communication Rad DXC-8R3-U/48/12T1/12E1/AL/N 7730160000 DXC-8R DXC-8R E1/T1 C
EOLS-1312-40-D-RADEOLS131240DRADRad Data Communication RAD SFP-8D 1310NM SM GBE 40KM DDM RAD ETX SFP SFP-8D EOLS-1312-4
3240090000Rad Data Communication RADVISION OP-4E1/AC/SC13L 3240090000 OPTIMUX-4E1 4 CHANNEL RADVI

Pages: 1
Brands Index