Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source

 
Listings of Riverstone Networks by Model / Part Numbers
 
       
Brands Index
Pages: 1
 

Part No.Description
RS3000Riverstone Networks Refurbished G30-B RS3000 w 128MB 32-Port 10/100Base-TX dual AC
SFPGE-18SFPGE18Riverstone Networks Refurbished SFPGE18 RIVERSTONE SFPGE-18 TRANSCEIVER MODULE RIVERSTONE SFPGE-18
SSR-HTX32-16SSRHTX3216Riverstone Networks Refurbished SSRHTX3216 artSwitch Router 8000/8600 16-Port 10/100BTX
R38-CHSR38CHSRiverstone Networks Refurbished R38CHS RS 38000 Base Chassis w/ 1 Switch Fabric Module
G8M-HTXF2-16G8MHTXF216Riverstone Networks Refurbished G8MHTXF216 RS8x00 16-port 5th generation 10/100Base-TX module CLEI IPU2ADRNAA
G8M-HFXFM-16G8MHFXFM16Riverstone Networks Refurbished RS 8x00/3x00 16-port 100 BASE-FX 5th Generation Fast Ethernet mo CLEI IPU2ADPNAA
R38-GBCFM-04R38GBCFM04Riverstone Networks Refurbished RIVERSTONE R38-GBCFM-04- 4 PORTS 5TH GEN GBE MOD RIVERSTONE R38-
G8M-GBCFM-02G8MGBCFM02Riverstone Networks Refurbished RS8000/8600 2 PRT GBE IPI3MK8 G8M-GBCFM-02 CLEI IPI3MK8KAA
R38-CM4-256R38CM4256Riverstone Networks Refurbished R38CM4256 RS 32000/38000Control Module w/256MB memory
G8M-P12B9-02G8MP12B902Riverstone Networks Refurbished G8MP12B902 RS 8x00 2-Port OC-12c/STM-4 Packet over SONET/SDH SMF-IR module
WIC-T3-1BWICT31BRiverstone Networks Refurbished 1 port clear channel DS3 WAN Interf for the multirate WAN module
G8M-A12B9-02G8MA12B902Riverstone Networks Refurbished G8MA12B902 Riverstone RS 8x00 1+1 port ATM OC-12c MMF module
E10-170BE10170BRiverstone Networks Refurbished E10170B E10 ES 10170 BASE Chassis WAC power E10-AC
E10-CM4E10CM4Riverstone Networks Refurbished E10CM4 E10 CM+GIG Ethernet with flash card
E10-FED-64E10FED64Riverstone Networks Refurbished E10FED64 E10 64-Port 10/100Base-T Ethernet Line card
G8M-GBCDM-02G8MGBCDM02Riverstone Networks Refurbished G8MGBCDM02 RS8600 2-Port GBE ( Gigabit Ethernet ) Base Module - Requires GBICs
G3M-HTXB2-16G3MHTXB216Riverstone Networks Refurbished G3MHTXB216 RS 3000 16-Port 10/100Base-T TX Module via RJ45
WICT1-12WICT112Riverstone Networks Refurbished RS 1000/2000/3000 RS 8x00 2 ports DS1 WAN Interface card
AIC-21AIC21Riverstone Networks Refurbished AIC21 RS 1-port MM module
AIC-67AIC67Riverstone Networks Refurbished AIC67 Riverstone Networks G30-B 1-Port DS-3T3 PHYS. MOD AIC-67
AIC-77AIC77Riverstone Networks Refurbished AIC77 Riverstone Networks G30-B 1-Port E3 Physical Module Coax
E10-GEF-08E10GEF08Riverstone Networks Refurbished E10GEF08 E10 8-Port SFP Gigabit card RIVERSTONE
G3M-GBCFM-02G3MGBCFM02Riverstone Networks Refurbished G3MGBCFM02 RS3000 2-port 5th Generation GBE ( Gigabit Ethernet ) module
G3M-GLXB9-02G3MGLXB902Riverstone Networks Refurbished G3MGLXB902 Riverstone Networks G30-B 2-Port 1000Base-LX Module
G3M-GSXB1-02G3MGSXB102Riverstone Networks Refurbished G3MGSXB102 Riverstone Networks G30-B 2-Port 1000Base-SX Module
G80-PACG80PACRiverstone Networks Refurbished G80PAC RS 8000 AC Power Supply MODULE
G80-PDCG80PDCRiverstone Networks Refurbished G80PDC RS 8000 DC Power Supply MOD
G86-PACG86PACRiverstone Networks Refurbished G86PAC RS 8600 AC Power Supply MOD
G86-PDCG86PDCRiverstone Networks Refurbished G86PDC DC Power Supply Module for RS 8600
G86-SWFG86SWFRiverstone Networks Refurbished G86SWF RS 8600 Switch Fabric Module. 1 module ships with base system R
G8M-A03BM-02G8MA03BM02Riverstone Networks Refurbished G8MA03BM02 RS 8X00 2-Port ATM Base Module
G8M-CM3-256G8MCM3256Riverstone Networks Refurbished G8MCM3256 RS 8000/8600 CONT MOD CLEI IPC4A70KAA
G8M-GBCMM-02G8MGBCMM02Riverstone Networks Refurbished G8MGBCMM02 RS8x00 2-port GBE ( Gigabit Ethernet ) MPLS module
G8M-P12MM-02G8MP12MM02Riverstone Networks Refurbished G8MP12MM02 RS8600 2-Port OC-12c/STM-4 Packet Over SONET/SDH MPLS Module Re
G8MPO3B904Riverstone Networks Refurbished G8MSECAC04 RS8x 4-port module w/ compression
GIC-19GIC19Riverstone Networks Refurbished GIC19 GBE ( Gigabit Ethernet ) GBIC 10km
P16-PACP16PACRiverstone Networks Refurbished P16PAC Riverstone RS1600 AC power supply
R16-CM4EF-12R16CM4EF12Riverstone Networks Refurbished R16CM4EF12 Riverston Control Module 512 1-Port 10/100 RJ45 12 10/100 Telco
R16-GSFEM-08R16GSFEM08Riverstone Networks Refurbished R16GSFEM08 Riverstone 8-Port SPF Gigabit Ethernet Module IPI45NUCAA
R38-GBCDM-04R38GBCDM04Riverstone Networks Refurbished R38GBCDM04 RS 38000 4-port 1000BASE; supports max of 4 GBIC modules
R38-GBCMM-04R38GBCMM04Riverstone Networks Refurbished R38GBCMM04 RS38000 4-port MPLS module
R38SWFRiverstone Networks Refurbished R38SWF RS 38000 Switch Fabric Module
RS1000Riverstone Networks Refurbished G10-B CHASSIS AC CLEI HECICODE
SFP03-09SFP0309Riverstone Networks Refurbished SFP0309 RIVERSTONE SFP03-09 In Box Riverstone Original SFP Transceiv
SFP12-09SFP1209Riverstone Networks Refurbished SFP1209 RIVERSTONE SFP12-09 SFP OC-12/STM-4 IR WAVELENGTH 1310nm 15KM O
SFPFX-01SFPFX01Riverstone Networks Refurbished SFPFX01 Riverstone 100Base-FX SMF 1310nm 2km
SYS-PCM32SYSPCM32Riverstone Networks Refurbished SYSPCM32 RIVERSTONE NETWORK SYS-PCM32 IPC4Y07KAA CARD RIVERSTONE SYS-PCM3
X15-GE-24DCSF-AX15GE24DCSFARiverstone Networks RIVERSTONE X15-GE-24DCSF-A- IPU2AD1NAA 24-PORT CARD RIVERSTONE X
R32-PDCR32PDCRiverstone Networks Riverstone R32-PDC RS 38000 DC Power Supply R32-PDC

Pages: 1
Brands Index