Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source

 
Listings of Startech by Model / Part Numbers
 
       
Brands Index
Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6
 

Part No.Description
S358BU33ERMStartech CONNECT EIGHT HOT-SWAPPABLE 2.5/3.5IN SATA III HARD DRIVES TO YO
SATDUP11IMGStartech DUPLICATE ONE 2.5/3.5 HARD DRIVE TO ANOTHER WITHOUT CONNECTING T
4196-01419601Startech Parallel and Serial Card
PN4196Startech Parallel and Serial Card
39449470Startech TSP654IIC GRAY PARALLEL THERMAL
37998010Startech SP512MU42 GREY USB IMPACT
SCNM9FF1MBKStartech Available New Retail Box: StarTech.com 1m Black DB9 RS232 Serial
SCNM9FF2MBKStartech Available New Retail Box: StarTech.com 2m Black DB9 RS232 Serial
250Startech 250 WATT AT POWER SUPPLY
37963901Startech TSP654II WEBPRINT 24 THERM PRNT
37999300Startech SP7MU GRAY USB IMPACT CUTTER
39630810Startech SM-S220I-DB40 PORT 2IN BT/SER
50FIBLCLC1Startech 1M MULTIMODE DUPLEX FIBER CABL LC/LC 50/125 PATCH CABLE
50FIBLCLC10Startech This LCLC Duplex 50125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable provides a re
50FIBLCLC15Startech 15M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - LC
50FIBLCLC2Startech This 2m LCLC Duplex 50125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable provides a
50FIBLCLC3Startech This 3m LCLC Duplex 50125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable provides a
50FIBLCLC5Startech 5M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - LC
50FIBLCMT1Startech 1M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE LC-MTRJ
50FIBLCMT3Startech 3M MULTIMODE 50/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - MTRJ
50FIBLCSC1Startech 1M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - SC
50FIBLCSC10Startech 10M MULTIMODE 50/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - SC
50FIBLCSC2Startech 2M LC-SC 50/125 FIBER OPTIC MMFCABL CABLE
50FIBLCSC3Startech 3M MULTIMODE 50/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - SC
50FIBLCSC5Startech 5M LC-SC 50/125 FIBER OPTIC MMFCABL CABLE
50FIBSCSC1Startech 1M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE SC-SC
HDPSMM1MStartech 1M PRO SERIES METAL HIGH SPEED HDMI CABLE - ULTRA HD 4K X 2K HDM
HDPSMM2MStartech 2M HIGH END METAL HDMI CABLE CABL SUPPORTS ULTRA HD 4KX2K
ATXPOW300PROStartech New 300W POWER SUPPLY ATX
6039015073Startech STARTECH 5 INCH MICRO USB TO USB OTG HOST ADAPTER M/F
USB2DVIE2Startech Refurbished CONNECT A DVI DISPLAY FOR AN ENTRY-LEVEL EXTENDED DESKTOP MULTI-MONITOR USB SOLU
AP-350XAP350XStartech New AP350X 300-Watts POWER SUPPLY ATX
504546Startech
504553Startech
PC6-10F-WHT-SPC610FWHTSStartech
S252BU33RStartech ONE HIGH PERFORMANCE STORAGE SOLUTION TO SUPPORT TWO SSD OR HDDS
USB2PS2Startech
USB2VGAStartech
143IIUStartech TSP100II ECO ~ Receipt PrinterThermal with auto-cut USB USB-
847UStartech TSP800 ~ Receipt PrinterThermal with auto-cut USB USB-B con
TSP847IIUStartech TSP800II ~ Receipt PrinterThermal with auto-cut USB USB-B c
SMFIBLCSC1Startech 1M SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE LC-SC
USB2TYPEH2MStartech 2M USB TO 5V DC POWER CABLE - TYPE H
USB2TYPEN2MStartech 2M USB TO 5V DC POWER CABLE - TYPE N
50FIBLCLC30Startech 30M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - LC
HDMM25-B2HDMM25B2Startech 25FT HDMI TO HDMI CABLE 2X19PINCABL 1080P
CDP2VGAStartech New CONNECT YOUR MACBOOK, CHROMEBOOK OR LAPTOP WITH USB-C TO A VGA MONITOR OR PROJEC
CDP2VGAWStartech New CONNECT YOUR MACBOOK, CHROMEBOOK OR LAPTOP WITH USB-C TO A VGA MONITOR OR PROJEC
DP2HD4KADAPStartech New DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI CONVERTER - 4K
DP2MDPMF3Startech New CREATE A HIGH-RESOLUTION 4K X 2K CONNECTION WITH HBR2 SUPPORT BE
DP2VGAAMM2MStartech New DISPLAYPORT TO VGA ADAPTER CABLE WITH AUDIO - 6FT 2M
DP2VGAAMM3MStartech New DISPLAYPORT TO VGA ADAPTER CABLE WITH AUDIO - 10FT 3M
35FCREADBU3Startech USB 3.0 INTERNAL MULTI-CARD READER WITH UHS-II SUPPORT
D10-100D10100Startech I/O BOARD
NR15Startech Dot Matrix Printer
ST121WHD2Startech WIRELESSLY EXTEND AN HDMI SIGNAL UP TO 165 FT 50M
MDP2VGAAMM2MStartech MINI DISPLAYPORT TO VGA ADAPTER CABLE WITH AUDIO - 6FT 2M
MDP2VGAAMM3MStartech MINI DISPLAYPORT TO VGA ADAPTER CABLE WITH AUDIO - 10FT 3M
USB31CC1MStartech CONNECT YOUR USB TYPE-C DEVICES - USB 3.1 CABLE - USB 3.1 C CABL
HDMM20-B2HDMM20B2Startech StarTech Cable HDMM20 20feet High Speed HDMI to HDMI Male/Male R
PTX10010Startech Lot of 10 10 Std Computer Pwr Cord Extension C14C13
HDMM30-B2HDMM30B2Startech CREATE ULTRA HD CONNECTIONS BETWEEN YOUR HIGH SPEED HDMI-EQUIPPE
PEXHDCAP2Startech New CAPTURE AN HD AUDIO-VIDEO SOURCE, THROUGH A LOW-PROFILE OR FULL-PROFILE PCI EXPR
PM1115U2Startech New 10/100MBPS ETHERNET TO USB 2.0 NETWORK LPR PRINT SERVER
S252BU313RStartech New TURN TWO 2.5 INCHSATA SSDS OR HDDS INTO A HIGH-PERFORMANCE STORAGE SOLUTION WITH
TB32DP2Startech New RUN THE MOST RESOURCE-DEMANDING APPLICATIONS ON TWO 4K DISPLAYS WITHOUT SACRIFIC
TB32HD2Startech New RUN THE MOST RESOURCE-DEMANDING APPLICATIONS ON TWO 4K DISPLAYS WITHOUT SACRIFIC
TBLT34MM50CMStartech New PROVIDE FOUR TIMES THE DATA TRANSFER SPEED OF ANY OTHER CABLE TYPE, ENABLE DUAL
TBLT3MM1MStartech New PROVIDE TWICE THE DATA TRANSFER SPEED OF ANY OTHER CABLE TYPE, ENABLE FULL 4K 60
TBLT3MM2MStartech New PROVIDE TWICE THE DATA TRANSFER SPEED OF ANY OTHER CABLE TYPE, ENABLE FULL 4K 60
TBT3TBTADAPStartech New USE LEGACY THUNDERBOLT DEVICES WITH YOUR NEW THUNDERBOLT 3 COMPUTER - THUNDERBOL
USB31CUB1MStartech New CONNECT USB MICRO-B DEVICES TO YOUR USB-C HOST, USING THIS DURABLE 1-METER CABLE
WFRAP433ACDStartech New CREATE A WIRELESS-AC HOT SPOT FROM A WIRED NETWORK CONNECTION OR EXTEND THE RANG
HDMM6-C3HDMM6C3Startech 6 High Speed HDMI Cable HDMM6
USBPNLAFAM10Startech
6CPATCH25BLStartech StarTech C6PATCH25BL CAT6 25 RJ45 to RJ45 Male Male Blue Patch
USB3SAA3MBKStartech 3M 10 FT USB 3.0 CABLE - A TO A - M/M
PN4920Startech 6 Port ISA Network Card E128381
DVI2HDStartech DVI to HDMI Video Adapter
ET10GSFPStartech 10GbE Copper Fiber Media Conve
HDVGADP2HDStartech DP VGA HDMI Convertr
ICUSB23216FDStartech 16Port USB to Serial Adapter
J9150ASTStartech 10Gigabit Fbr SFPPlus HPJ9150A
MDPVGDVHD4KStartech mDP to VGA DVI or HDMI
RDA2UStartech 4 Rail Depth Adapter Kit 2U
S251BU31C3CBStartech 2.5 SATA Enclosure
USB32HDCAPROStartech USB 3.0 HDMI Capture
USBLTL1MBStartech 1M Lghtning Cbl w Chrgng Light
VSEDIDHDStartech EDID Emulator for HD
37962130Startech TSP847IIL GRY LAN THERMAL
37964490Startech UNDER-COUNTER MOUNTING BRACKET
37964520Startech TILL SMD2-1317 INSERT/MONEY
37964720Startech Y-CABLE KIT W/3 CABLES-CONNECT
37965560Startech CD31313BK45S2 BLACK 13WX13D
37965600Startech CD31616BK58S2 BLACK 16WX16D
37999950Startech TSP743IIL GRAY LAN THERMAL
39442210Startech TSP743IIC24 GY PARALLEL THERMAL
39449590Startech TSP654IID GRAY SERIAL THERMAL
39449670Startech TSP654IIU GRAY SWAPPABLE USB
39461510Startech TSP113U GRY USB THERMAL TEARBAR
39464710Startech TSP143IIIW GY THERMAL
39469200Startech TUP9992-24 KIOSK THERMAL PRSTR
39472010Startech TSP143IIILAN WT US THERM
39481470Startech TSP654IIBI2-24OF THERM 203DPI
99250000Startech WL KIT EXT WIFI KIT FOR STAR
39442511Startech TSP743IIU GRAY USB THERMAL
39461110Startech TSP143U GRY USB THERMAL CUTTER
39464810Startech TSP143IIIW WT THERMAL WHITE
39464910Startech TSP143IIILAN GY US THERM
39607820Startech IFBD-HU07 USB I/F BOARD
AP-400X12VAP400X12VStartech ATX POWER SUPPLY 20PINATX AND 24PINATX 4PINATX SATA 2X3;6PIN_MOL
30980720Startech STAR MICRO BR SP700
30980730Startech STAR MICRO BR SP700

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Brands Index